Scores & Fixtures 2024 Allsvenskan

Scores & Fixtures 2024 Allsvenskan Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Sat2024-03-3015:00 Norrköping1–5Malmö13,028PlatinumCars ArenaMohammed Al HakimMatch Report
1Sun2024-03-3114:00 Hammarby3–1Kalmar29,882Tele2 ArenaKristoffer KarlssonMatch Report
1Sun2024-03-3114:00 GAIS0–4Brommapojkarna8,077Gamla Ullevi (1916)Joakim ÖstlingMatch Report
1Sun2024-03-3116:30 Häcken0–1Mjällby3,631Bravida ArenaOscar JohnsonMatch Report
1Mon2024-04-0114:00 Göteborg1–4Djurgården17,879Gamla Ullevi (1916)Glenn NybergMatch Report
1Mon2024-04-0114:00 Sirius3–0Halmstad6,449Studenternas IPAdam LadebäckMatch Report
1Mon2024-04-0116:30 AIK Stockholm1–0Västerås36,602Friends ArenaGranit MaqedonciMatch Report
1Mon2024-04-0116:30 Elfsborg2–2Värnamo9,089Borås ArenaFredrik KlitteMatch Report
2Sat2024-04-0615:00 Brommapojkarna2–2AIK Stockholm3,489Tele2 ArenaKristoffer KarlssonMatch Report
2Sat2024-04-0617:30 Mjällby3–0Norrköping2,851Strandvallen A-PlanJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
2Sun2024-04-0714:00 Malmö2–0Hammarby21,357Eleda StadionAdam LadebäckMatch Report
2Sun2024-04-0714:00 Halmstad1–0Göteborg10,011Örjans VallVictor WolfMatch Report
2Sun2024-04-0716:30 Västerås0–1Elfsborg7,009Hitachi Energy ArenaRichard SundellMatch Report
2Mon2024-04-0819:00 Kalmar1–2Sirius5,731Guldfågeln ArenaAdi AganovicMatch Report
2Mon2024-04-0819:00 Värnamo1–2GAIS1,683FinnvedsvallenOscar JohnsonMatch Report
2Mon2024-04-0819:10 Djurgården3–3Häcken22,485Tele2 ArenaMohammed Al HakimMatch Report
3Sat2024-04-1315:00 Mjällby1–1AIK Stockholm4,138Strandvallen A-PlanVictor WolfMatch Report
3Sat2024-04-1317:30 Västerås0–1Halmstad4,664Hitachi Energy ArenaKristoffer KarlssonMatch Report
3Sun2024-04-1414:00 Kalmar0–1Göteborg6,576Guldfågeln ArenaJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
3Sun2024-04-1414:00 Norrköping1–0GAIS6,027PlatinumCars ArenaAdi AganovicMatch Report
3Sun2024-04-1416:30 Djurgården2–0Sirius19,486Tele2 ArenaFredrik KlitteMatch Report
3Mon2024-04-1519:00 Häcken4–3Brommapojkarna3,265Bravida ArenaGranit MaqedonciMatch Report
3Mon2024-04-1519:00 Värnamo0–4Malmö1,371FinnvedsvallenRichard SundellMatch Report
3Mon2024-04-1519:10 Hammarby3–0Elfsborg21,709Tele2 ArenaGlenn NybergMatch Report
4Sat2024-04-2015:00 Göteborg1–1Norrköping16,861Gamla Ullevi (1916)Adam LadebäckMatch Report
4Sat2024-04-2015:00 Sirius0–1Värnamo5,174Studenternas IPVictor WolfMatch Report
4Sat2024-04-2017:30 Malmö1–0Västerås20,118Eleda StadionOscar JohnsonMatch Report
4Sun2024-04-2114:00 AIK Stockholm2–0Djurgården44,734Friends ArenaGlenn NybergMatch Report
4Sun2024-04-2114:00 GAIS2–1Mjällby5,105Gamla Ullevi (1916)Granit MaqedonciMatch Report
4Sun2024-04-2116:30 Häcken2–1Hammarby6,073Bravida ArenaFredrik KlitteMatch Report
4Sun2024-04-2116:30 Halmstad0–2Brommapojkarna5,073Örjans VallAdi AganovicMatch Report
4Mon2024-04-2219:00 Elfsborg1–2Kalmar5,672Borås ArenaMohammed Al HakimMatch Report
5Wed2024-04-2419:00 AIK Stockholm2–0Värnamo18,054Friends ArenaTess OlofssonMatch Report
5Wed2024-04-2419:00 Göteborg0–1Häcken17,022Gamla Ullevi (1916)Kristoffer KarlssonMatch Report
5Wed2024-04-2419:00 Brommapojkarna1–1Sirius608Grimsta IPRichard SundellMatch Report
5Thu2024-04-2519:00 Djurgården0–1Malmö23,010Tele2 ArenaMohammed Al HakimMatch Report
5Thu2024-04-2519:00 Norrköping4–2Elfsborg5,042PlatinumCars ArenaGranit MaqedonciMatch Report
5Thu2024-04-2519:00 Kalmar2–3GAIS3,835Guldfågeln ArenaAdam LadebäckMatch Report
5Thu2024-04-2519:00 Västerås2–1Mjällby3,468Hitachi Energy ArenaGlenn NybergMatch Report
5Thu2024-04-2519:00 Halmstad2–1Hammarby5,712Örjans VallJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
6Sun2024-04-2814:00 Malmö5–0AIK Stockholm21,495Eleda StadionJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
6Sun2024-04-2814:00 Värnamo1–3Halmstad1,237FinnvedsvallenAdam LadebäckMatch Report
6Sun2024-04-2816:30 Djurgården1–0GAIS17,579Tele2 ArenaKristoffer KarlssonMatch Report
6Sun2024-04-2816:30 Häcken1–2Norrköping4,046Bravida ArenaMohammed Al HakimMatch Report
6Mon2024-04-2919:00 Elfsborg2–0Sirius5,144Borås ArenaFredrik KlitteMatch Report
6Mon2024-04-2919:00 Mjällby3–2Kalmar2,720Strandvallen A-PlanRichard SundellMatch Report
6Mon2024-04-2919:00 Brommapojkarna0–3Göteborg2,289Grimsta IPOscar JohnsonMatch Report
6Mon2024-04-2919:10 Hammarby2–1Västerås21,662Tele2 ArenaAdi AganovicMatch Report
7Sat2024-05-0415:00 Mjällby1–1Brommapojkarna3,236Strandvallen A-PlanMohammed Al HakimMatch Report
7Sat2024-05-0415:00 Kalmar5–2Halmstad4,735Guldfågeln ArenaGlenn NybergMatch Report
7Sat2024-05-0417:30 Sirius0–3Häcken5,459Studenternas IPJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
7Sun2024-05-0514:00 Västerås0–2Djurgården8,714Hitachi Energy ArenaFredrik KlitteMatch Report
7Sun2024-05-0514:00 Elfsborg3–1Malmö11,145Borås ArenaKristoffer KarlssonMatch Report
7Sun2024-05-0516:30 AIK Stockholm6–2Norrköping24,177Friends ArenaOscar JohnsonMatch Report
7Sun2024-05-0516:30 Hammarby1–2Värnamo20,116Tele2 ArenaGranit MaqedonciMatch Report
7Mon2024-05-0619:10 GAIS2–1Göteborg16,646Gamla Ullevi (1916)Victor WolfMatch Report
8Sat2024-05-1115:00 Halmstad1–3Mjällby5,207Örjans VallOscar JohnsonMatch Report
8Sat2024-05-1115:00 AIK Stockholm1–3Sirius25,289Friends ArenaAdam LadebäckMatch Report
8Sat2024-05-1117:30 GAIS2–0Västerås5,905Gamla Ullevi (1916)Tess OlofssonMatch Report
8Sun2024-05-1214:00 Häcken3–1Kalmar5,143Bravida ArenaGranit MaqedonciMatch Report
8Sun2024-05-1214:00 Norrköping1–2Hammarby13,356PlatinumCars ArenaRichard SundellMatch Report
8Sun2024-05-1216:30 Värnamo1–1Brommapojkarna316FinnvedsvallenFredrik KlitteMatch Report
8Sun2024-05-1216:30 Djurgården2–0Elfsborg19,418Tele2 ArenaVictor WolfMatch Report
8Mon2024-05-1319:10 Göteborg0–3Malmö17,316Gamla Ullevi (1916)Mohammed Al HakimMatch Report
9Wed2024-05-1519:00 Halmstad3–0Häcken4,210Örjans VallRichard SundellMatch Report
9Wed2024-05-1519:00 Mjällby3–0Hammarby3,819Strandvallen A-PlanVictor WolfMatch Report
9Wed2024-05-1519:00 Västerås0–2Värnamo5,158Hitachi Energy ArenaAdam LadebäckMatch Report
9Wed2024-05-1519:00 Elfsborg6–1AIK Stockholm9,205Borås ArenaGranit MaqedonciMatch Report
9Thu2024-05-1619:00 Sirius2–2Göteborg6,961Studenternas IPKristoffer KarlssonMatch Report
9Thu2024-05-1619:00 Malmö1–0GAIS20,673Eleda StadionOscar JohnsonMatch Report
9Thu2024-05-1619:00 Brommapojkarna0–5Djurgården3,780Grimsta IPJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
9Thu2024-05-1619:00 Kalmar1–1Norrköping4,171Guldfågeln ArenaMohammed Al HakimMatch Report
10Sun2024-05-1914:00 Brommapojkarna2–1Norrköping1,022Grimsta IPVictor WolfMatch Report
10Sun2024-05-1914:00 Hammarby2–1AIK Stockholm27,204Tele2 ArenaKristoffer KarlssonMatch Report
10Sun2024-05-1916:30 Värnamo0–2Kalmar2,436FinnvedsvallenJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
10Sun2024-05-1916:30 GAIS2–1Elfsborg8,319Gamla Ullevi (1916)Richard SundellMatch Report
10Mon2024-05-2019:00 Djurgården2–0Halmstad16,796Tele2 ArenaAdam LadebäckMatch Report
10Mon2024-05-2019:00 Sirius0–0Västerås7,150Studenternas IPOscar JohnsonMatch Report
10Mon2024-05-2019:10 Häcken2–2Malmö5,952Bravida ArenaFredrik KlitteMatch Report
10Tue2024-05-2119:00 Göteborg1–0Mjällby15,743Gamla Ullevi (1916)Glenn NybergMatch Report
11Fri2024-05-2419:00 Elfsborg2–0Halmstad7,122Borås ArenaTess OlofssonMatch Report
11Fri2024-05-2419:00 Malmö5–0Kalmar20,546Eleda StadionAdam LadebäckMatch Report
11Sat2024-05-2516:00 GAIS3–0Häcken10,834Gamla Ullevi (1916)Mohammed Al HakimMatch Report
11Sat2024-05-2517:30 Mjällby1–3Djurgården5,005Strandvallen A-PlanGranit MaqedonciMatch Report
11Sun2024-05-2614:00 Hammarby3–0Sirius20,315Tele2 ArenaFredrik KlitteMatch Report
11Sun2024-05-2616:30 Västerås1–1Brommapojkarna5,355Hitachi Energy ArenaRichard SundellMatch Report
11Mon2024-05-2719:00 Norrköping0–4Värnamo5,289PlatinumCars ArenaOscar JohnsonMatch Report
11Mon2024-05-2719:10 AIK Stockholm5–2Göteborg25,932Friends ArenaVictor WolfMatch Report
17Tue2024-05-2819:00 Malmö2–1Elfsborg20,488Eleda StadionJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
17Wed2024-05-2919:00 Mjällby2–1Häcken2,649Strandvallen A-PlanKristoffer KarlssonMatch Report
12Sat2024-06-0115:00 Göteborg1–0Elfsborg17,183Nya Gamla UlleviAdam LadebäckMatch Report
12Sat2024-06-0115:00 Brommapojkarna2–2Malmö3,480Grimsta IPGlenn NybergMatch Report
12Sat2024-06-0117:30 Halmstad4–0GAIS8,030Örjans VallFredrik KlitteMatch Report
12Sat2024-06-0117:30 Sirius5–1Norrköping6,529Studenternas IPKristoffer KarlssonMatch Report
12Sun2024-06-0214:00 Kalmar0–4Västerås5,236Guldfågeln ArenaGranit MaqedonciMatch Report
12Sun2024-06-0214:00 Djurgården0–3Hammarby27,344Tele2 ArenaMohammed Al HakimMatch Report
12Sun2024-06-0216:30 Häcken4–1AIK Stockholm6,216Bravida ArenaJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
12Sun2024-06-0216:30 Värnamo1–2Mjällby1,907FinnvedsvallenRichard SundellMatch Report
13Sat2024-07-0615:00 Mjällby3–2Sirius3,374Strandvallen A-PlanTess OlofssonMatch Report
13Sat2024-07-0615:00 Elfsborg3–0Brommapojkarna5,905Borås ArenaOscar JohnsonMatch Report
13Sun2024-07-0714:00 AIK Stockholm1–2Kalmar23,522Friends ArenaFredrik KlitteMatch Report
13Sun2024-07-0714:00 Värnamo2–0Göteborg4,277FinnvedsvallenMohammed Al HakimMatch Report
13Sun2024-07-0716:30 GAIS0–0Hammarby15,206Nya Gamla UlleviVictor WolfMatch Report
13Sun2024-07-0716:30 Malmö5–1Halmstad20,081Eleda StadionGranit MaqedonciMatch Report
13Mon2024-07-0819:00 Västerås1–2Häcken6,070Hitachi Energy ArenaAdam LadebäckMatch Report
13Mon2024-07-0819:00 Norrköping1–3Djurgården12,616PlatinumCars ArenaJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
14Sat2024-07-1315:00 Mjällby2–1MalmöStrandvallen A-PlanOscar JohnsonMatch Report
14Sat2024-07-1317:30 Sirius3–1GAIS5,170Studenternas IPRichard SundellMatch Report
14Sun2024-07-1414:00 Djurgården1–0Värnamo17,788Tele2 ArenaFredrik KlitteMatch Report
14Sun2024-07-1416:30 Kalmar0–1Brommapojkarna5,508Guldfågeln ArenaAdam LadebäckMatch Report
14Sun2024-07-1416:30 Häcken3–5Elfsborg6,177Bravida ArenaMohammed Al HakimMatch Report
14Sun2024-07-1416:30 Västerås2–1Norrköping6,086Hitachi Energy ArenaVictor WolfMatch Report
14Mon2024-07-1519:00 Hammarby0–1Göteborg26,062Tele2 ArenaJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
14Mon2024-07-1519:00 Halmstad1–2AIK Stockholm10,504Örjans VallKristoffer KarlssonMatch Report
15Fri2024-07-1919:00 Sirius3–4MalmöStudenternas IPAdam LadebäckMatch Report
15Sat2024-07-2015:00 Kalmar2–1DjurgårdenGuldfågeln ArenaRichard SundellMatch Report
15Sat2024-07-2015:00 Värnamo2–2HäckenFinnvedsvallenJoakim ÖstlingMatch Report
15Sat2024-07-2017:30 Brommapojkarna0–2HammarbyGrimsta IPMohammed Al HakimMatch Report
15Sun2024-07-2114:00 Norrköping1–0HalmstadPlatinumCars ArenaErik MattssonMatch Report
15Sun2024-07-2116:30 Göteborg1–1VästeråsNya Gamla UlleviFredrik KlitteMatch Report
15Sun2024-07-2116:30 Elfsborg3–1MjällbyBorås ArenaGranit MaqedonciMatch Report
15Mon2024-07-2219:00 GAIS2–0AIK Stockholm11,823Nya Gamla UlleviOscar JohnsonMatch Report
16Sat2024-07-2715:00 NorrköpingKalmarPlatinumCars ArenaHead-to-Head
16Sat2024-07-2717:30 MalmöSiriusEleda StadionHead-to-Head
16Sat2024-07-2717:30 GöteborgBrommapojkarnaNya Gamla UlleviHead-to-Head
16Sat2024-07-2720:00 HalmstadVärnamoÖrjans VallHead-to-Head
16Sun2024-07-2816:30 HäckenVästeråsBravida ArenaHead-to-Head
16Sun2024-07-2816:30 HammarbyMjällbyTele2 ArenaHead-to-Head
16Sun2024-07-2816:30 ElfsborgDjurgårdenBorås ArenaHead-to-Head
16Mon2024-07-2919:00 AIK StockholmGAISFriends ArenaHead-to-Head
17Sat2024-08-0315:00 GAISNorrköpingNya Gamla UlleviHead-to-Head
17Sat2024-08-0315:00 VästeråsAIK StockholmHitachi Energy ArenaHead-to-Head
17Sat2024-08-0317:30 BrommapojkarnaHalmstadGrimsta IPHead-to-Head
17Sun2024-08-0414:00 VärnamoSiriusFinnvedsvallenHead-to-Head
17Sun2024-08-0414:00 DjurgårdenGöteborgTele2 ArenaHead-to-Head
17Sun2024-08-0416:30 KalmarHammarbyGuldfågeln ArenaHead-to-Head
18Sat2024-08-1015:00 NorrköpingVästeråsPlatinumCars ArenaHead-to-Head
18Sat2024-08-1015:00 HalmstadMalmöÖrjans VallHead-to-Head
18Sat2024-08-1017:30 GöteborgVärnamoNya Gamla UlleviHead-to-Head
18Sun2024-08-1116:00 AIK StockholmMjällbyFriends ArenaHead-to-Head
18Sun2024-08-1116:00 ElfsborgGAISBorås ArenaHead-to-Head
18Sun2024-08-1116:00 SiriusKalmarStudenternas IPHead-to-Head
18Sun2024-08-1118:00 HäckenDjurgårdenBravida ArenaHead-to-Head
18Mon2024-08-1219:00 HammarbyBrommapojkarnaTele2 ArenaHead-to-Head
19Sat2024-08-1715:00 MalmöNorrköpingEleda StadionHead-to-Head
19Sat2024-08-1715:00 VärnamoHammarbyFinnvedsvallenHead-to-Head
19Sat2024-08-1715:00 GöteborgSiriusNya Gamla UlleviHead-to-Head
19Sat2024-08-1717:30 VästeråsKalmarHitachi Energy ArenaHead-to-Head
19Sun2024-08-1814:00 DjurgårdenAIK StockholmTele2 ArenaHead-to-Head
19Sun2024-08-1814:00 MjällbyElfsborgStrandvallen A-PlanHead-to-Head
19Sun2024-08-1814:00 BrommapojkarnaHäckenGrimsta IPHead-to-Head
19Sun2024-08-1816:30 GAISHalmstadNya Gamla UlleviHead-to-Head
20Sat2024-08-2415:00 KalmarMalmöGuldfågeln ArenaHead-to-Head
20Sun2024-08-2514:00 ElfsborgGöteborgBorås ArenaHead-to-Head
20Sun2024-08-2514:00 SiriusDjurgårdenStudenternas IPHead-to-Head
20Sun2024-08-2516:30 HäckenVärnamoBravida ArenaHead-to-Head
20Sun2024-08-2516:30 AIK StockholmBrommapojkarnaFriends ArenaHead-to-Head
20Mon2024-08-2619:00 HalmstadVästeråsÖrjans VallHead-to-Head
20Mon2024-08-2619:00 NorrköpingMjällbyPlatinumCars ArenaHead-to-Head
20Mon2024-08-2619:00 HammarbyGAISTele2 ArenaHead-to-Head
21Sat2024-08-3115:00 VärnamoAIK StockholmFinnvedsvallenHead-to-Head
21Sat2024-08-3115:00 GAISKalmarNya Gamla UlleviHead-to-Head
21Sat2024-08-3117:30 VästeråsSiriusHitachi Energy ArenaHead-to-Head
21Sat2024-08-3117:30 MjällbyHalmstadStrandvallen A-PlanHead-to-Head
21Sun2024-09-0114:00 BrommapojkarnaElfsborgGrimsta IPHead-to-Head
21Sun2024-09-0114:00 MalmöDjurgårdenEleda StadionHead-to-Head
21Sun2024-09-0116:30 GöteborgHammarbyNya Gamla UlleviHead-to-Head
21Sun2024-09-0116:30 NorrköpingHäckenPlatinumCars ArenaHead-to-Head
22Sat2024-09-1415:00 VästeråsGAISHitachi Energy ArenaHead-to-Head
22Sun2024-09-1514:00 DjurgårdenMjällbyTele2 ArenaHead-to-Head
22Sun2024-09-1514:00 SiriusBrommapojkarnaStudenternas IPHead-to-Head
22Sun2024-09-1514:00 AIK StockholmMalmöFriends ArenaHead-to-Head
22Sun2024-09-1516:30 HäckenGöteborgBravida ArenaHead-to-Head
22Sun2024-09-1516:30 KalmarVärnamoGuldfågeln ArenaHead-to-Head
22Sun2024-09-1516:30 HalmstadElfsborgÖrjans VallHead-to-Head
22Mon2024-09-1619:10 HammarbyNorrköpingTele2 ArenaHead-to-Head
23Sat2024-09-2115:00 KalmarAIK StockholmGuldfågeln ArenaHead-to-Head
23Sat2024-09-2115:00 NorrköpingSiriusPlatinumCars ArenaHead-to-Head
23Sat2024-09-2115:00 ElfsborgHammarbyBorås ArenaHead-to-Head
23Sat2024-09-2117:30 BrommapojkarnaMjällbyGrimsta IPHead-to-Head
23Sun2024-09-2214:00 GAISDjurgårdenNya Gamla UlleviHead-to-Head
23Sun2024-09-2214:00 VärnamoVästeråsFinnvedsvallenHead-to-Head
23Sun2024-09-2216:30 MalmöHäckenEleda StadionHead-to-Head
23Mon2024-09-2319:00 GöteborgHalmstadNya Gamla UlleviHead-to-Head
24Wed2024-09-2519:00 GAISMalmöNya Gamla UlleviHead-to-Head
24Wed2024-09-2519:00 DjurgårdenBrommapojkarnaTele2 ArenaHead-to-Head
24Wed2024-09-2519:00 SiriusAIK StockholmStudenternas IPHead-to-Head
24Wed2024-09-2519:00 MjällbyVärnamoStrandvallen A-PlanHead-to-Head
24Thu2024-09-2619:00 VästeråsGöteborgHitachi Energy ArenaHead-to-Head
24Thu2024-09-2619:00 HammarbyHäckenTele2 ArenaHead-to-Head
24Thu2024-09-2619:00 HalmstadKalmarÖrjans VallHead-to-Head
24Thu2024-09-2619:00 ElfsborgNorrköpingBorås ArenaHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-09-2914:00 VärnamoDjurgårdenFinnvedsvallenHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-09-2914:00 HalmstadNorrköpingÖrjans VallHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-09-2914:00 AIK StockholmHammarbyFriends ArenaHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-09-2916:30 HäckenSiriusBravida ArenaHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-09-2916:30 MalmöMjällbyEleda StadionHead-to-Head
25Mon2024-09-3019:00 BrommapojkarnaVästeråsGrimsta IPHead-to-Head
25Mon2024-09-3019:00 KalmarElfsborgGuldfågeln ArenaHead-to-Head
25Mon2024-09-3019:10 GöteborgGAISNya Gamla UlleviHead-to-Head
26Sat2024-10-0515:00 MjällbyVästeråsStrandvallen A-PlanHead-to-Head
26Sat2024-10-0515:00 HammarbyHalmstadTele2 ArenaHead-to-Head
26Sat2024-10-0517:30 BrommapojkarnaGAISGrimsta IPHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-10-0614:00 DjurgårdenKalmarTele2 ArenaHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-10-0614:00 AIK StockholmHäckenFriends ArenaHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-10-0616:30 NorrköpingGöteborgPlatinumCars ArenaHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-10-0616:30 SiriusElfsborgStudenternas IPHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-10-0616:30 MalmöVärnamoEleda StadionHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-10-20ElfsborgHäckenBorås ArenaHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-10-20GöteborgAIK StockholmGamla Ullevi (1916)Head-to-Head
27Sun2024-10-20GAISVärnamoGamla Ullevi (1916)Head-to-Head
27Sun2024-10-20HammarbyDjurgårdenTele2 ArenaHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-10-20KalmarMjällbyGuldfågeln ArenaHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-10-20NorrköpingBrommapojkarnaPlatinumCars ArenaHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-10-20VästeråsMalmöHitachi Energy ArenaHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-10-20HalmstadSiriusÖrjans VallHead-to-Head
28Sun2024-10-27BrommapojkarnaKalmarHead-to-Head
28Sun2024-10-27HäckenHalmstadBravida ArenaHead-to-Head
28Sun2024-10-27MalmöGöteborgEleda StadionHead-to-Head
28Sun2024-10-27AIK StockholmElfsborgFriends ArenaHead-to-Head
28Sun2024-10-27VärnamoNorrköpingFinnvedsvallenHead-to-Head
28Sun2024-10-27SiriusHammarbyStudenternas IPHead-to-Head
28Sun2024-10-27MjällbyGAISStrandvallen A-PlanHead-to-Head
28Sun2024-10-27DjurgårdenVästeråsTele2 ArenaHead-to-Head
29Sun2024-11-03BrommapojkarnaVärnamoHead-to-Head
29Sun2024-11-03HalmstadDjurgårdenÖrjans VallHead-to-Head
29Sun2024-11-03GöteborgKalmarGamla Ullevi (1916)Head-to-Head
29Sun2024-11-03HäckenGAISBravida ArenaHead-to-Head
29Sun2024-11-03HammarbyMalmöTele2 ArenaHead-to-Head
29Sun2024-11-03SiriusMjällbyStudenternas IPHead-to-Head
29Sun2024-11-03NorrköpingAIK StockholmPlatinumCars ArenaHead-to-Head
29Sun2024-11-03ElfsborgVästeråsBorås ArenaHead-to-Head
30Sun2024-11-10MalmöBrommapojkarnaEleda StadionHead-to-Head
30Sun2024-11-10DjurgårdenNorrköpingTele2 ArenaHead-to-Head
30Sun2024-11-10KalmarHäckenGuldfågeln ArenaHead-to-Head
30Sun2024-11-10AIK StockholmHalmstadFriends ArenaHead-to-Head
30Sun2024-11-10MjällbyGöteborgStrandvallen A-PlanHead-to-Head
30Sun2024-11-10VärnamoElfsborgFinnvedsvallenHead-to-Head
30Sun2024-11-10GAISSiriusGamla Ullevi (1916)Head-to-Head
30Sun2024-11-10VästeråsHammarbyHitachi Energy ArenaHead-to-Head

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.

In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.