Regular season

Regular season Table
Rk Squad MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Pts/MP xG xGA xGD xGD/90 Last 5 Attendance Top Team Scorer Goalkeeper Notes
1Club Crest Botafogo (RJ)2316343914+25512.2231.427.9+3.5+0.15
23,021Tiquinho Soares - 13Lucas Perri
2Club Crest Palmeiras2312833817+21441.9133.322.7+10.6+0.46
27,782Raphael Veiga - 7Wéverton
3Club Crest Bragantino2411943321+12421.7534.426.2+8.2+0.34
4,091Eduardo Sasha, Thiago Borbas - 6Cleiton Schwengber
4Club Crest Grêmio2312473831+7401.7432.132.0+0.10.00
23,250Luis Suárez - 7Gabriel Chapecó
5Club Crest Flamengo2311663630+6391.7032.432.8-0.4-0.02
36,263Gabriel Barbosa, Pedro - 5Matheus Cunha
6Club Crest Fluminense2311573326+7381.6533.329.3+4.1+0.18
26,445Germán Cano - 7Fábio
7Club Crest Ath Paranaense2310763526+9371.6133.627.5+6.1+0.27
19,414Vitor Roque - 11Bento
8Club Crest Fortaleza2310582722+5351.5234.724.8+9.9+0.43
24,932Juan Martín Lucero - 5João Ricardo Riedi
9Club Crest Atlético Mineiro239772619+7341.4828.824.6+4.2+0.18
18,421Paulinho - 9Éverson
10Club Crest Cuiabá2385102329-6291.2624.026.9-2.9-0.13
13,269Deyverson - 9Walter
11Club Crest Cruzeiro237882320+3291.2630.728.8+1.8+0.08
19,620Bruno Nascimento, Wesley - 4Rafael Cabral
12Club Crest Internacional237881925-6291.2623.130.2-7.1-0.31
17,392Wanderson, Mauricio - 3John
13Club Crest São Paulo227782623+3281.2729.324.1+5.2+0.23
33,845Jonathan Calleri - 7Rafael Pires
14Club Crest Corinthians236982729-2271.1723.931.0-7.1-0.31
31,978Roger Guedes - 7Cássio
15Club Crest Bahia2467112833-5251.0431.134.4-3.2-0.13
26,994Everaldo Stum, Thaciano... - 3Marcos Felipe
16Club Crest Goiás2367102030-10251.0922.527.7-5.1-0.22
5,903Guilherme - 3Tadeu
17Club Crest Santos2466122340-17241.0025.933.4-7.5-0.31
6,444Marcos Leonardo - 9João Paulo
18Club Crest Vasco da Gama2255122033-13200.9127.827.0+0.8+0.04
19,561Gabriel Chaves - 5Léo Jardim
19Club Crest América (MG)2345142649-23170.7428.836.9-8.1-0.35
2,793Gonzalo Mastriani, Felipe Azevedo - 4Matheus Cavichioli
20Club Crest Coritiba2235142346-23140.6424.337.2-13.0-0.59
12,957Robson - 6Gabriel
Regular season Table
Home Away
Rk Squad MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Pts/MP xG xGA xGD xGD/90 MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Pts/MP xG xGA xGD xGD/90
1Club Crest Botafogo (RJ)121101275+22332.7521.912.0+9.9+0.8211533129+3181.649.515.9-6.4-0.58
2Club Crest Palmeiras11821198+11262.3620.37.3+13.0+1.1812462199+10181.5013.015.4-2.4-0.20
3Club Crest Bragantino12741197+12252.0820.411.7+8.7+0.731245314140171.4214.014.5-0.5-0.04
4Club Crest Grêmio129212510+15292.4219.212.9+6.3+0.52113261321-8111.0012.919.1-6.2-0.57
5Club Crest Flamengo11542169+7191.7318.013.7+4.3+0.40126242021-1201.6714.419.1-4.7-0.39
6Club Crest Fluminense12930196+13302.5017.09.4+7.6+0.64112271420-680.7316.319.9-3.6-0.33
7Club Crest Ath Paranaense127412213+9252.0822.014.0+7.9+0.661133513130121.0911.713.5-1.8-0.17
8Club Crest Fortaleza127321910+9242.0021.511.0+10.6+0.8811326812-4111.0013.113.8-0.7-0.06
9Club Crest Atlético Mineiro115331410+4181.6415.610.5+5.1+0.4612444129+3161.3313.214.1-0.9-0.08
10Club Crest Cuiabá113441415-1131.1813.412.0+1.4+0.1312516914-5161.3310.614.9-4.3-0.36
11Club Crest Cruzeiro1234558-3131.0815.811.4+4.4+0.37114431812+6161.4514.917.5-2.6-0.23
12Club Crest Internacional115331210+2181.6412.612.9-0.2-0.0212255715-8110.9210.417.3-6.8-0.57
13Club Crest São Paulo11722189+9232.0917.19.9+7.2+0.6611056814-650.4512.214.3-2.1-0.19
14Club Crest Corinthians114611812+6181.6414.811.3+3.4+0.3112237917-890.759.119.6-10.5-0.88
15Club Crest Bahia124442015+5161.3318.114.8+3.3+0.2812237818-1090.7513.119.6-6.5-0.54
16Club Crest Goiás113531114-3141.2713.310.3+2.9+0.2712327916-7110.929.317.4-8.1-0.67
17Club Crest Santos1245318180171.4215.712.8+2.9+0.2412219522-1770.5810.220.6-10.4-0.87
18Club Crest Vasco da Gama114161014-4131.1816.910.5+6.5+0.59111461019-970.6410.916.5-5.7-0.51
19Club Crest América (MG)124171322-9131.0815.516.3-0.8-0.06110471327-1440.3613.320.6-7.3-0.66
20Club Crest Coritiba112361217-590.8215.416.5-1.1-0.10111281129-1850.458.920.7-11.8-1.08

Squad Standard Stats 2023 Série A

Squad Standard Stats 2023 Série A Table
Playing Time Performance Expected Progression Per 90 Minutes
Squad # Pl Age Poss MP Starts Min 90s Gls Ast G+A G-PK PK PKatt CrdY CrdR xG npxG xAG npxG+xAG PrgC PrgP Gls Ast G+A G-PK G+A-PK xG xAG xG+xAG npxG npxG+xAG
América (MG)4030.141.9232532,07023.0261844233561628.824.921.045.93768171.130.781.911.001.781.250.912.171.082.00
Ath Paranaense3626.647.0232532,07023.0352459314468433.630.724.955.63327961.521.042.571.352.391.461.082.541.342.42
Atlético Mineiro3129.753.7232532,07023.0251742223378328.826.521.648.04308461.090.741.830.961.701.250.942.191.152.09
Bahia3427.351.9242642,16024.0261440260063231.131.118.649.84469941.080.581.671.081.671.300.782.071.302.07
Botafogo (RJ)3429.146.1232532,07023.0382664344553131.427.520.147.63958221.651.132.781.482.611.360.872.241.192.07
Bragantino3324.755.8242642,16024.0322153320072234.434.424.058.443511081.330.872.211.332.211.431.002.431.432.43
Corinthians3527.448.6232532,07023.0261541224553123.919.914.434.43928181.130.651.780.961.611.040.631.660.871.49
Coritiba4027.744.4222421,98022.0221436184583224.320.315.936.23456711.000.641.640.821.451.100.721.830.921.65
Cruzeiro3528.652.7232532,07023.0221840220165230.729.923.653.540810010.960.781.740.961.741.331.032.361.302.33
Cuiabá2828.844.2232532,07023.0221335193459224.020.816.136.93658280.960.571.520.831.391.040.701.740.911.60
Flamengo2927.158.0232532,07023.0352560296748232.426.922.949.843512241.521.092.611.262.351.411.002.401.172.17
Fluminense3430.061.9232532,07023.0332255321371433.331.023.154.15249711.430.962.391.392.351.451.002.451.352.35
Fortaleza3130.347.2232532,07023.0261541233561134.730.822.653.34519081.130.651.781.001.651.510.982.491.342.32
Goiás3628.644.1232532,07023.0191231163368622.520.315.235.43157850.830.521.350.701.220.980.661.640.881.54
Grêmio4128.445.7232532,07023.0362864333463232.129.023.452.43179241.571.222.781.432.651.391.022.411.262.28
Internacional3329.152.1232532,07023.0191029181171323.122.315.838.13938870.830.431.260.781.221.000.691.690.971.66
Palmeiras2927.753.6232532,07023.0372663361360233.331.024.955.850310231.611.132.741.572.701.451.082.531.352.43
Santos4427.144.9242642,16024.0231639194472525.922.818.641.34427310.960.671.620.791.461.080.771.850.951.72
São Paulo3427.460.0222421,98022.0261945242466329.326.021.547.541510081.180.862.051.091.951.330.982.311.182.16
Vasco da Gama3926.046.1222421,98022.0201232164464127.824.718.142.83327330.910.551.450.731.271.260.822.091.121.95
Squad Standard Stats 2023 Série A Table
Playing Time Performance Expected Progression Per 90 Minutes
Squad # Pl Age Poss MP Starts Min 90s Gls Ast G+A G-PK PK PKatt CrdY CrdR xG npxG xAG npxG+xAG PrgC PrgP Gls Ast G+A G-PK G+A-PK xG xAG xG+xAG npxG npxG+xAG
vs América (MG)4028.058.1232532,07023.0473279443652336.932.024.456.453710402.041.393.431.913.301.601.062.671.392.45
vs Ath Paranaense3628.053.0232532,07023.0262046242458227.524.320.044.33968681.130.872.001.041.911.200.872.071.061.93
vs Atlético Mineiro3127.946.3232532,07023.0191231181172524.623.917.040.93748700.830.521.350.781.301.070.741.811.041.78
vs Bahia3427.948.1242642,16024.0332255303361334.432.024.456.34318481.370.922.291.252.171.431.012.451.332.35
vs Botafogo (RJ)3428.153.9232532,07023.0131124130161127.927.122.249.33959440.570.481.040.571.041.210.972.181.182.14
vs Bragantino3328.344.2242642,16024.0211233174556026.222.418.541.03166360.870.501.370.711.211.090.771.860.941.71
vs Corinthians3528.451.4232532,07023.0282048253455231.027.821.549.350110301.220.872.091.091.961.350.932.281.212.14
vs Coritiba4028.255.6222421,98022.0452671396660237.232.622.154.73579562.051.183.231.772.951.691.002.701.482.48
vs Cruzeiro3527.947.3232532,07023.0201434191283328.827.321.949.13828290.870.611.480.831.431.250.952.211.182.14
vs Cuiabá2828.155.8232532,07023.0271845243378526.924.519.944.439110161.170.781.961.041.831.170.872.041.071.93
vs Flamengo2928.142.0232532,07023.0301545264570332.829.020.949.93687721.300.651.961.131.781.430.912.331.262.17
vs Fluminense3428.338.1232532,07023.0251843232366229.327.021.548.43517201.090.781.871.001.781.270.932.211.172.11
vs Fortaleza3127.852.8232532,07023.0211132210265224.823.217.240.44528750.910.481.390.911.391.080.751.831.011.76
vs Goiás3627.855.9232532,07023.0292049263371427.725.317.743.039210691.260.872.131.132.001.200.771.971.101.87
vs Grêmio4128.054.3232532,07023.0302353282270532.030.525.355.852210681.301.002.301.222.221.391.102.491.332.43
vs Internacional3328.247.9232532,07023.0241741213460530.226.817.444.23618931.040.741.780.911.651.310.752.071.171.92
vs Palmeiras2928.146.5232532,07023.016723133378622.720.515.636.13767710.700.301.000.570.870.990.681.660.891.57
vs Santos4428.255.1242642,16024.0393170372473233.430.424.054.443010241.621.292.921.542.831.391.002.391.272.27
vs São Paulo3428.440.0222421,98022.0221335166767324.118.815.334.03047081.000.591.590.731.321.100.701.790.851.55
vs Vasco da Gama3928.053.9222421,98022.0332356312253127.025.419.544.94159581.501.052.551.412.451.230.882.111.162.04

Squad Goalkeeping 2023 Série A

Squad Goalkeeping 2023 Série A Table
Playing Time Performance Penalty Kicks
Squad # Pl MP Starts Min 90s GA GA90 SoTA Saves Save% W D L CS CS% PKatt PKA PKsv PKm Save%
América (MG)223232,06823.0492.131318264.9451428.7632140.0
Ath Paranaense223232,07023.0261.131067877.41076834.8422050.0
Atlético Mineiro223232,07023.0190.83755676.0977939.111000.0
Bahia324242,16024.0331.371279376.46711625.033000.0
Botafogo (RJ)223232,07023.0140.611109787.316341356.51001
Bragantino224242,16024.0210.87755377.311941354.2541020.0
Corinthians123232,07023.0291.261088075.9698521.743010.0
Coritiba222221,98022.0462.091217666.93514313.666000.0
Cruzeiro223232,07023.0200.87896978.77881043.521010.0
Cuiabá123232,07023.0291.26956872.68510521.733000.0
Flamengo223232,07023.0301.301229178.71166730.4541020.0
Fluminense223232,07023.0261.13987375.51157834.832010.0
Fortaleza323232,07023.0220.96997777.81058939.12011100.0
Goiás223232,07023.0301.301057674.36710626.133000.0
Grêmio423232,07023.0311.351097973.41247521.722000.0
Internacional323232,07023.0251.09997477.8788834.8431025.0
Palmeiras223232,07023.0170.74867083.71283939.133000.0
Santos224242,16024.0401.671349471.66612520.8421133.3
São Paulo222221,98022.0231.05826079.3778731.876010.0
Vasco da Gama122221,98022.0331.501138072.65512313.622000.0
Squad Goalkeeping 2023 Série A Table
Playing Time Performance Penalty Kicks
Squad # Pl MP Starts Min 90s GA GA90 SoTA Saves Save% W D L CS CS% PKatt PKA PKsv PKm Save%
vs América (MG)223232,07023.0261.131007277.01454626.1532040.0
vs Ath Paranaense223232,07023.0351.521067170.86710313.044000.0
vs Atlético Mineiro223232,07023.0261.131148979.8779626.133000.0
vs Bahia324242,16024.0281.171078173.81176833.30000
vs Botafogo (RJ)223232,07023.0391.701097067.94316417.4541020.0
vs Bragantino224242,16024.0331.3713810676.14911625.00000
vs Corinthians123232,07023.0271.17946875.5896730.454010.0
vs Coritiba222221,98022.0231.051028081.41453627.354010.0
vs Cruzeiro223232,07023.0231.001028077.58871147.81001
vs Cuiabá123232,06823.0231.00937178.51058834.843010.0
vs Flamengo223232,07023.0361.571057071.46611521.776010.0
vs Fluminense223232,07023.0331.431289375.07511521.7312066.7
vs Fortaleza323232,07023.0271.171219480.28510939.1531125.0
vs Goiás223232,07023.0200.87826379.31076939.133000.0
vs Grêmio423232,07023.0381.651178170.17412626.143010.0
vs Internacional323232,07023.0190.83846578.68871043.511000.0
vs Palmeiras223232,07023.0381.651198168.93812521.7311150.0
vs Santos224242,16024.0230.96846177.412661250.044000.0
vs São Paulo222221,98022.0261.181047576.9877731.8422050.0
vs Vasco da Gama122221,98022.0200.91755578.71255836.444000.0

Squad Advanced Goalkeeping 2023 Série A

Squad Advanced Goalkeeping 2023 Série A Table
Goals Expected Launched Passes Goal Kicks Crosses Sweeper
Squad # Pl 90s GA PKA FK CK OG PSxG PSxG/SoT PSxG+/- /90 Cmp Att Cmp% Att Thr Launch% AvgLen Att Launch% AvgLen Opp Stp Stp% #OPA #OPA/90 AvgDist
América (MG)223.049322244.50.31-2.5-0.1112828245.441410446.938.117051.840.9400369.0261.1312.9
Ath Paranaense223.026204030.10.25+4.1+0.188329428.24399745.139.119050.542.5353236.5190.8313.7
Atlético Mineiro223.019111024.50.32+5.5+0.2412430340.95717542.936.512646.040.0336216.3190.8313.3
Bahia324.033311040.10.31+7.1+0.2911027739.761410335.533.314839.935.0278186.5261.0814.7
Botafogo (RJ)223.014001125.40.24+12.4+0.5413133539.152313349.139.413557.844.2379277.1351.5216.0
Bragantino224.021404024.90.27+3.9+0.1610632232.954511147.339.117736.234.2271124.4351.4616.2
Corinthians123.029304133.50.28+5.5+0.248919944.74788732.232.921421.025.8383184.770.3010.1
Coritiba222.046625138.30.27-6.7-0.3010831334.551611543.838.117549.740.1356308.4261.1813.8
Cruzeiro223.020112027.20.30+7.2+0.3212027443.85659233.633.519044.238.728472.5120.5214.1
Cuiabá123.029303229.00.27+2.0+0.0912126845.14278339.135.317657.441.9339257.4120.5210.4
Flamengo223.030403034.20.26+4.2+0.188322536.978511025.028.313521.525.9340164.7301.3016.7
Fluminense223.026203131.00.30+6.0+0.26329135.248210912.022.518917.517.5360256.9210.9112.9
Fortaleza323.022005123.90.24+2.9+0.138524235.135810037.734.517959.842.6309227.180.359.4
Goiás223.030307129.60.26+0.6+0.0315635344.258111547.039.519441.237.7469296.2130.5711.9
Grêmio423.031207134.80.31+4.8+0.2111734134.33838849.939.123563.845.9418225.3130.5711.0
Internacional323.025312131.80.29+7.8+0.346921532.14519435.733.318030.031.2387184.7251.0913.2
Palmeiras223.017310121.70.23+5.7+0.2510726640.264614032.833.516033.833.7308227.1150.6512.9
Santos224.040218139.10.28+0.1+0.018528030.44659439.835.518451.640.8391184.6140.5811.9
São Paulo222.023610127.70.27+5.7+0.2611226442.45749134.533.317238.436.0298103.4221.0014.6
Vasco da Gama122.033223034.50.30+1.5+0.077921936.14039034.732.819540.535.9385225.7100.4510.8
Squad Advanced Goalkeeping 2023 Série A Table
Goals Expected Launched Passes Goal Kicks Crosses Sweeper
Squad # Pl 90s GA PKA FK CK OG PSxG PSxG/SoT PSxG+/- /90 Cmp Att Cmp% Att Thr Launch% AvgLen Att Launch% AvgLen Opp Stp Stp% #OPA #OPA/90 AvgDist
vs América (MG)223.026311030.50.26+4.5+0.199929633.45669336.634.617351.440.3335133.9231.0014.8
vs Ath Paranaense223.035402035.10.30+0.10.0012331638.956111334.933.420957.443.3308185.8281.2215.8
vs Atlético Mineiro223.026332134.60.28+9.6+0.428322736.643910934.434.116346.639.9335236.9190.8311.8
vs Bahia324.028004227.90.26+1.9+0.089327833.551013936.134.617952.540.6379307.9230.9613.2
vs Botafogo (RJ)223.039405134.80.28-3.2-0.145820328.651510229.531.015632.731.4297206.7231.0013.7
vs Bragantino224.033014137.20.28+5.2+0.2215040636.966113144.337.821951.639.9433317.2180.7510.9
vs Corinthians123.027415125.60.23-0.4-0.026418235.243010130.532.016431.131.2312278.790.3910.2
vs Coritiba222.023403126.70.23+4.7+0.2110324442.248310334.834.315349.740.2292124.1291.3216.6
vs Cruzeiro223.023015128.60.28+6.6+0.2910530934.051310542.335.420944.036.5429255.8150.6510.5
vs Cuiabá123.023313127.60.27+5.6+0.2410425840.355010536.534.016933.732.7419358.4160.7010.9
vs Flamengo223.036611137.20.31+2.2+0.1012428942.95128643.437.517937.434.1300144.7210.9115.0
vs Fluminense223.033105039.80.30+6.8+0.2913633440.74548352.640.618052.841.2377143.7170.7414.3
vs Fortaleza323.027312133.90.26+7.9+0.348323235.852710934.233.617729.431.1374195.1140.6112.6
vs Goiás223.020315122.70.25+3.7+0.167518141.445810528.431.117629.030.4364287.7160.7012.6
vs Grêmio423.038304235.70.28-0.3-0.0111927343.65248939.935.316239.534.7246124.9261.1314.0
vs Internacional323.019104023.80.28+4.8+0.2110523744.35339233.832.815038.034.7325144.3150.6513.3
vs Palmeiras223.038116137.60.31+0.6+0.0210227237.55059137.034.220741.135.9455204.4200.8712.7
vs Santos224.023411029.00.32+6.0+0.259028631.55519339.934.615941.534.8337195.6190.7914.8
vs São Paulo222.026202033.10.29+7.1+0.3212230240.44677146.737.816052.541.2343175.0221.0016.4
vs Vasco da Gama122.020401024.50.29+4.5+0.2110723845.046111137.134.218037.234.1384307.8150.6811.6

Squad Shooting 2023 Série A

Squad Shooting 2023 Série A Table
Standard Expected
Squad # Pl 90s Gls Sh SoT SoT% Sh/90 SoT/90 G/Sh G/SoT Dist FK PK PKatt xG npxG npxG/Sh G-xG np:G-xG
América (MG)4023.0263089530.813.394.130.070.2419.193528.824.90.08-2.8-1.9
Ath Paranaense3623.03532110231.813.964.430.100.3019.4154433.630.70.10+1.4+0.3
Atlético Mineiro3123.02531611135.113.744.830.070.2020.4313328.826.50.09-3.8-4.5
Bahia3424.02634010731.514.174.460.080.2418.7100031.131.10.10-5.1-5.1
Botafogo (RJ)3423.03830210434.413.134.520.110.3319.1114531.427.50.09+6.6+6.5
Bragantino3324.03239313835.116.375.750.080.2319.4160034.434.40.09-2.4-2.4
Corinthians3523.0262699033.511.703.910.080.2419.5134523.919.90.08+2.1+2.1
Coritiba4022.0222619837.511.864.450.070.1820.2194524.320.30.08-2.3-2.3
Cruzeiro3523.02232410231.514.094.430.070.2218.3170130.729.90.09-8.7-7.9
Cuiabá2823.0222939030.712.743.910.060.2120.993424.020.80.07-2.0-1.8
Flamengo2923.0352949933.712.784.300.100.2918.276732.426.90.09+2.6+2.1
Fluminense3423.03332212538.814.005.430.100.2618.591333.331.00.10-0.3+1.0
Fortaleza3123.02634511733.915.005.090.070.2019.0173534.730.80.09-8.7-7.8
Goiás3623.0192947926.912.783.430.050.2019.2123322.520.30.07-3.5-4.3
Grêmio4123.03630811437.013.394.960.110.2917.993432.129.00.10+3.9+4.0
Internacional3323.0192778330.012.043.610.060.2219.3111123.122.30.08-4.1-4.3
Palmeiras2923.03735611732.915.485.090.100.3118.8161333.331.00.09+3.7+5.0
Santos4424.0232598030.910.793.330.070.2417.8214425.922.80.09-2.9-3.8
São Paulo3422.02631810031.414.454.550.080.2419.072429.326.00.08-3.3-2.0
Vasco da Gama3922.0202697126.412.233.230.060.2318.4214427.824.70.09-7.8-8.7
Squad Shooting 2023 Série A Table
Standard Expected
Squad # Pl 90s Gls Sh SoT SoT% Sh/90 SoT/90 G/Sh G/SoT Dist FK PK PKatt xG npxG npxG/Sh G-xG np:G-xG
vs América (MG)4023.04733212638.014.435.480.130.3519.1173636.932.00.10+10.1+12.0
vs Ath Paranaense3623.02630010234.013.044.430.080.2419.8122427.524.30.08-1.5-0.3
vs Atlético Mineiro3123.0192787426.612.093.220.060.2419.0191124.623.90.09-5.6-5.9
vs Bahia3424.03327912444.411.625.170.110.2418.7183334.432.00.12-1.4-2.0
vs Botafogo (RJ)3423.01329611037.212.874.780.040.1219.1150127.927.10.09-14.9-14.1
vs Bragantino3324.0212587027.110.752.920.070.2418.1104526.222.40.09-5.2-5.4
vs Corinthians3523.02837310528.216.224.570.070.2420.2143431.027.80.08-3.0-2.8
vs Coritiba4022.04532811535.114.915.230.120.3418.0156637.232.60.10+7.8+6.4
vs Cruzeiro3523.0202568834.411.133.830.070.2218.1131228.827.30.11-8.8-8.3
vs Cuiabá2823.0272659234.711.524.000.090.2618.883326.924.50.09+0.1-0.5
vs Flamengo2923.03035011733.415.225.090.070.2219.4114532.829.00.09-2.8-3.0
vs Fluminense3423.0253279629.414.224.170.070.2419.592329.327.00.08-4.3-4.0
vs Fortaleza3123.0212989832.912.964.260.070.2119.5130224.823.20.08-3.8-2.2
vs Goiás3623.02935010229.115.224.430.070.2518.7203327.725.30.07+1.3+0.7
vs Grêmio4123.03038110728.116.574.650.070.2619.0112232.030.50.08-2.0-2.5
vs Internacional3323.0243059531.113.264.130.070.2217.9213430.226.80.09-6.2-5.8
vs Palmeiras2923.0162528332.910.963.610.050.1619.6103322.720.50.08-6.7-7.5
vs Santos4424.03936313136.115.125.460.100.2819.2152433.430.40.09+5.6+6.6
vs São Paulo3422.0222847626.812.913.450.060.2120.086724.118.80.07-2.1-2.8
vs Vasco da Gama3922.03329411137.813.365.050.110.2819.1212227.025.40.09+6.0+5.6

Squad Passing 2023 Série A

Squad Passing 2023 Série A Table
Total Short Medium Long
Squad # Pl 90s Cmp Att Cmp% TotDist PrgDist Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Ast xAG xA A-xAG KP 1/3 PPA CrsPA PrgP
América (MG)4023.06518889173.3117017503482948347284.92586327179.1764154149.61821.021.7-3.023961916969817
Ath Paranaense3623.078511007178.0145730537113347382787.53413399985.3944176353.52424.923.3-0.923964517055796
Atlético Mineiro3123.096141188980.9169471595554311484089.14152475387.4937169855.21721.621.4-4.622776116139846
Bahia3424.092021164279.0164149591864038463987.03964466784.9948167056.81418.619.8-4.625079218853994
Botafogo (RJ)3423.080811022379.0147544545973569403988.43345396384.4958170056.42620.118.0+5.922570415648822
Bragantino3324.091031195876.1160957617844277491787.03607438382.31007194551.82124.023.8-3.0283872215471108
Corinthians3523.094931161881.7167324581384288475590.24109473486.8904161056.11514.415.0+0.620669412943818
Coritiba4022.06821897176.0124792492792973349685.02907345784.1775150851.41415.914.3-1.918856212046671
Cruzeiro3523.089691143678.4169994614683658420986.93972463885.61187198659.81823.623.8-5.6251818191601001
Cuiabá2823.07418970476.4135507542613298383486.03024369781.8918163856.01316.116.6-3.120468113846828
Flamengo2923.0112441332884.4189896624545419594191.24632519989.1918153359.92522.926.7+2.12411078231441224
Fluminense3423.0115611358585.1177785574166318682292.64042454788.9757134156.52223.123.7-1.124689920658971
Fortaleza3123.079181015977.9144070518073434391287.83410405184.2888165053.81522.619.4-7.625072818354908
Goiás3623.07375956977.1140499558113014348486.53155374784.21022175958.11215.216.3-3.221261514342785
Grêmio4123.079731039476.7134123545593857449485.83032368882.2785150752.12823.423.3+4.624267018934924
Internacional3323.095201175381.0164327556714266480288.84274494386.5778142554.61015.820.5-5.820776716043887
Palmeiras2923.091711143480.2181556629703348380588.04339498287.11337212263.02624.921.2+1.1259787197751023
Santos4424.07567991276.3132938486253444396087.03180384282.8743153048.61618.618.1-2.619252312838731
São Paulo3422.0106241270883.6189073616824708516791.14548510389.11095174862.61921.522.3-2.5248852196501008
Vasco da Gama3922.07396948778.0133591494403224366588.03218378085.1777149651.91218.119.0-6.118858518080733
Squad Passing 2023 Série A Table
Total Short Medium Long
Squad # Pl 90s Cmp Att Cmp% TotDist PrgDist Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Ast xAG xA A-xAG KP 1/3 PPA CrsPA PrgP
vs América (MG)4023.0101091256880.4175284615964732528189.64107476886.1991181854.53224.422.8+7.6238914196521040
vs Ath Paranaense3623.091111138580.0160355568264143468988.43776437786.3932165156.52020.022.90.023268316854868
vs Atlético Mineiro3123.080231016778.9141589539783677416288.33268386784.5866155255.81217.019.6-5.020273214853870
vs Bahia3424.083411077577.4150168562113685422587.23541421084.1929168055.32224.420.8-2.420964216438848
vs Botafogo (RJ)3423.096211192180.7169893579574233473589.44199485786.5941169755.51122.218.0-11.222677016045944
vs Bragantino3324.06644946570.2125830541512806343481.72733349978.1923185149.91218.515.5-6.519551311226636
vs Corinthians3523.0102081232882.8175980589454760527090.34329489088.5890152358.42021.523.3-1.5279865195561030
vs Coritiba4022.090991130280.5168847579393781428688.24028461787.21089180460.42622.121.0+3.924882718056956
vs Cruzeiro3523.078971029176.7141782533763588412187.13295395883.2853166551.21421.919.4-7.919167715541829
vs Cuiabá2823.099271220981.3178487611334361484890.04277492686.81051183557.31819.919.9-1.9208880174611016
vs Flamengo2923.07474955578.2136337510573250372587.23073367283.7923160557.51520.919.3-5.925355517446772
vs Fluminense3423.06361834876.2117489453392824323987.22523304183.0847156554.11821.521.4-3.524959619068720
vs Fortaleza3123.091131134880.3160983574314141465888.93934453286.8862158554.41117.219.3-6.222168117152875
vs Goiás3623.0100071224881.7179613626184305483289.14497515787.2998171958.12017.719.8+2.3258862209651069
vs Grêmio4123.099291228580.8172536637334737534088.73923460485.21022171659.62325.328.9-2.3306922219631068
vs Internacional3323.085281083778.7156030546663639417687.13726434385.8968173355.91717.417.1-0.420169415152893
vs Palmeiras2923.07891997579.1135073540323708417788.83185379284.0748142952.3715.615.0-8.619563314149771
vs Santos4424.097301213980.2170945594344345488389.04243492286.2920169354.33124.029.5+7.0265827196561024
vs São Paulo3422.06473846776.4115601471522977341687.12520305682.5757146151.81315.314.8-2.320859516447708
vs Vasco da Gama3922.089331111980.3157521551884047458388.33732435685.7932158858.72319.519.6+3.521378418344958

Squad Pass Types 2023 Série A

Squad Pass Types 2023 Série A Table
Pass Types Corner Kicks Outcomes
Squad # Pl 90s Att Live Dead FK TB Sw Crs TI CK In Out Str Cmp Off Blocks
América (MG)4023.088917758108731827734244259924431651846194
Ath Paranaense3623.010071887811583513210637245711039581785135191
Atlético Mineiro3123.011889107331119305437541944113074470961437215
Bahia3424.011642102991305450279647849314563342920238231
Botafogo (RJ)3423.01022391281072330229638043310829670808123178
Bragantino3324.011958105561362362219555660517299401910340272
Corinthians3523.011618104151169335248338345810522790949334177
Coritiba4022.0897177281201345277037049811061350682142178
Cruzeiro3523.0114361009412983622710353653316972591896944272
Cuiabá2823.0970484811177400177151842712244590741846200
Flamengo2923.01332812160112635829110385432121543131124442211
Fluminense3423.0135851230712303811780460456143643341156148262
Fortaleza3123.01015989411167359347947446112149520791851197
Goiás3623.0956982521259389308044048312551670737558206
Grêmio4123.01039490841265398384531146011731420797345225
Internacional3323.011753105541159360306342646010633542952040230
Palmeiras2923.0114341017811964022210756544115069421917160227
Santos4424.0991286321240390226644749111139420756740241
São Paulo3422.01270811539111432331136421434136605611062455220
Vasco da Gama3922.0948782791167322185448048111463270739641190
Squad Pass Types 2023 Série A Table
Pass Types Corner Kicks Outcomes
Squad # Pl 90s Att Live Dead FK TB Sw Crs TI CK In Out Str Cmp Off Blocks
vs América (MG)4023.0125681132411983763993528462128623801010946243
vs Ath Paranaense3623.011385100811258381308444747312447450911146226
vs Atlético Mineiro3123.01016789991132391287040040511759411802336213
vs Bahia3424.010775941612563664080372531119435718341103243
vs Botafogo (RJ)3423.011921107071159319299347147813550641962155188
vs Bragantino3324.0946579741426423329334658711736561664465247
vs Corinthians3523.0123281119711083251470497436132604811020823256
vs Coritiba4022.0113021003212383742610844552812868233909932221
vs Cruzeiro3523.0102918954125638130743865089846420789781228
vs Cuiabá2823.0122091098211873172612542853111446371992740224
vs Flamengo2923.0955584061105326118542840413333711747444153
vs Fluminense3423.0834872311084331236944637413748540636133188
vs Fortaleza3123.011348101701142353238138143511548502911336229
vs Goiás3623.0122481095612624222089566460151586421000730187
vs Grêmio4123.0122851106911843183610151847315374541992932216
vs Internacional3323.010837972110843183111047143313368470852832215
vs Palmeiras2923.099758735120740320513884339824521789133207
vs Santos4424.012139107771325396406147555814979501973037241
vs São Paulo3422.0846773341098353147037241510739340647335180
vs Vasco da Gama3922.01111999311162367268148044512652400893326212

Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2023 Série A

Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2023 Série A Table
SCA SCA Types GCA GCA Types
Squad # Pl 90s SCA SCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def GCA GCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def
América (MG)4023.053523.26397463426266462.003233431
Ath Paranaense3623.055824.263925034323515632.745211441
Atlético Mineiro3123.054723.78386353836466431.873113170
Bahia3424.058924.54419475045208421.7522251111
Botafogo (RJ)3423.053423.22377484435246672.914069750
Bragantino3324.066827.834914542483210532.213335921
Corinthians3523.047620.70349423326206451.963212640
Coritiba4022.046321.05303513628387391.772653320
Cruzeiro3523.057024.78398624529306411.783026111
Cuiabá2823.051322.30334633535379361.572242350
Flamengo2923.055023.91426283729246642.784146490
Fluminense3423.058325.35440403735229562.433735920
Fortaleza3123.059826.004304930393713421.832922531
Goiás3623.050121.783167131363512331.431852350
Grêmio4123.056024.35386673934259642.784572523
Internacional3323.048921.26371322436215341.482521510
Palmeiras2923.063827.744616038323314612.653863941
Santos4424.047019.58300702728369411.712552450
São Paulo3422.056225.55406444638208421.912823720
Vasco da Gama3922.045320.59322393021356291.321524440
Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2023 Série A Table
SCA SCA Types GCA GCA Types
Squad # Pl 90s SCA SCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def GCA GCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def
vs América (MG)4023.058225.30424433734368753.265664450
vs Ath Paranaense3623.054323.61397522928316451.962835810
vs Atlético Mineiro3123.049221.39333523138335291.261640531
vs Bahia3424.049320.54334454129377602.503858450
vs Botafogo (RJ)3423.052422.78387403630238220.961413310
vs Bragantino3324.045619.00301554029283321.331823630
vs Corinthians3523.065128.30482484143307512.224033221
vs Coritiba4022.059527.054046435423218783.554657893
vs Cruzeiro3523.044519.35311433125287341.482222440
vs Cuiabá2823.048120.91362324518204482.093613530
vs Flamengo2923.060426.264274837493112532.303344741
vs Fluminense3423.054723.784024831322311411.782823521
vs Fortaleza3123.052722.91381404130269331.431933521
vs Goiás3623.061726.834336140363611512.223334740
vs Grêmio4123.068829.91506615536237522.263465610
vs Internacional3323.051722.483335829444211401.742432551
vs Palmeiras2923.044419.30317373026259251.091502530
vs Santos4424.063226.334447232353811743.085680451
vs São Paulo3422.049022.27345453434239381.732432360
vs Vasco da Gama3922.052924.05381453530317602.734126830

Squad Defensive Actions 2023 Série A

Squad Defensive Actions 2023 Série A Table
Tackles Challenges Blocks
Squad # Pl 90s Tkl TklW Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Tkl Att Tkl% Lost Blocks Sh Pass Int Tkl+Int Clr Err
América (MG)4023.03552151641484315945435.0295287872002245794967
Ath Paranaense3623.03672161661653616936945.8200259761832346014422
Atlético Mineiro3123.04703012271925123150146.1270270861842046744142
Bahia3424.04242761791945119948740.9288264512132496734159
Botafogo (RJ)3423.03772301791633520643647.2230230691612676445435
Bragantino3324.04272691721946119145242.3261298752232726994125
Corinthians3523.03442201971212617440543.02313371162212045484705
Coritiba4022.04212531981794420846045.2252267841832136344589
Cruzeiro3523.03842431841594118340045.8217239521872186024082
Cuiabá2823.04202682241494721652641.1310254641901926124725
Flamengo2923.03862491491805717945439.42752209013017856443410
Fluminense3423.03222011331395016534148.4176253871661514733926
Fortaleza3123.04182541941715321547445.4259280792012176354046
Goiás3623.03862352081334519943745.52382561031532166025857
Grêmio4123.03922361931574218448138.32972821021802045965104
Internacional3323.03622241701444819542046.4225254741801965584974
Palmeiras2923.03722341741534517841542.9237235591761815533822
Santos4424.04532782261794823051145.0281300892112266795426
São Paulo3422.03212121421394017240242.8230235831521624833964
Vasco da Gama3922.03462111751343715241236.9260230661641855314755
Squad Defensive Actions 2023 Série A Table
Tackles Challenges Blocks
Squad # Pl 90s Tkl TklW Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Tkl Att Tkl% Lost Blocks Sh Pass Int Tkl+Int Clr Err
vs América (MG)4023.04072411961634822346148.4238244801642076144525
vs Ath Paranaense3623.03261931531264715335942.6206252791731805064507
vs Atlético Mineiro3123.03832181761654216841240.8244265831822486314563
vs Bahia3424.04182401931913420847943.4271275821932416594975
vs Botafogo (RJ)3423.03942641661874119345242.7259236861502146083947
vs Bragantino3324.04582882561683421748444.826733310223124670454812
vs Corinthians3523.03462261631305319840648.8208220691512205664107
vs Coritiba4022.03962491751715019745743.1260203551482005963317
vs Cruzeiro3523.03772311721505518243042.3248295762192095864883
vs Cuiabá2823.03092001501233614438737.2243246861601624714925
vs Flamengo2923.04342792471523520847743.6269269821872196534822
vs Fluminense3423.04402712291525921052240.2312297752222166564784
vs Fortaleza3123.03802411831583918443442.42502591001592035834796
vs Goiás3623.04032511841605918139346.1212261811801976004184
vs Grêmio4123.03662301731593417339843.5225272731992536194164
vs Internacional3323.03662321611624317542741.0252274761981915574272
vs Palmeiras2923.03522271591524118343542.1252274901841835355669
vs Santos4424.04232581761925521848644.9268255611941966194022
vs São Paulo3422.03772241731584617847637.4298279861932246014736
vs Vasco da Gama3922.03922621691744921246245.9250241701711845764885

Squad Possession 2023 Série A

Squad Possession 2023 Série A Table
Touches Take-Ons Carries Receiving
Squad # Pl Poss 90s Touches Def Pen Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Att Pen Live Att Succ Succ% Tkld Tkld% Carries TotDist PrgDist PrgC 1/3 CPA Mis Dis Rec PrgR
América (MG)4041.923.01160612993546519030474731160151223846.522343.662293855720057376287853401846444810
Ath Paranaense3647.023.01261413513998596127804691261040020651.515338.367973507717530332245823211747775789
Atlético Mineiro3153.723.01447814094245707433204071447545624453.516836.884704613124955430347903772179495839
Bahia3451.924.01433014034242676034894641433052727151.420939.779804499723990446341813652129110990
Botafogo (RJ)3446.123.01289713173920623828844111289251526250.919738.372674140720624395288883322058012810
Bragantino3355.824.01489111853742681245035541489154326849.421740.08234444682244943539710544424290271096
Corinthians3548.623.01409915774764659628753751409444920746.119242.879954057420769392271813081469409798
Coritiba4044.422.01161913684038521825183211161452826049.219737.363063502217632345257693481996757664
Cruzeiro3552.723.01399313524139639836124291399247324852.418138.377264285422501408305753721998879994
Cuiabá2844.223.01221512323696569329753691221144724354.414532.464473600319024365294663741667338820
Flamengo2958.023.01583813734122752843315301583152726951.020839.596495035726803435380102334226111321217
Fluminense3461.923.01605816744966706041744911605559331453.021035.410337530303000052438710134823111468964
Fortaleza3147.223.01270010883381632331664881269548825051.218437.7725342680227844513041052961967839904
Goiás3644.123.01226016204250528528503811225743721449.018141.463523468218588315266563512247311778
Grêmio4145.723.01302213283646604934554941301844322550.817339.168043314616711317254833621937904916
Internacional3352.123.01430913244064715932324361430847925653.417737.082364400322968393334723241929427875
Palmeiras2953.623.01382112673981649834964971381849625250.818437.17874448992414650335210530417090801017
Santos4444.924.01267813944271572628583791267454526849.221840.070404082321298442336923492057499724
São Paulo3460.022.01498814324413724134654881498451929857.417934.58896447892315641531083294198105291003
Vasco da Gama3946.122.01188013643894547526734041187647823849.820142.167023774019642332276573091717306724
Squad Possession 2023 Série A Table
Touches Take-Ons Carries Receiving
Squad # Pl Poss 90s Touches Def Pen Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Att Pen Live Att Succ Succ% Tkld Tkld% Carries TotDist PrgDist PrgC 1/3 CPA Mis Dis Rec PrgR
vs América (MG)4058.123.01515813704219721638915471515251129557.715931.188954931126563537420130367196100181031
vs Ath Paranaense3653.023.01382013974104644234014171381640819948.816841.278604176921827396297713361979009856
vs Atlético Mineiro3146.323.01282812393833619629613821282755627048.623141.573564081521205374313553612397947864
vs Bahia3448.124.01345514444137659328894421345253628753.519937.171914156321936431313993302228253838
vs Botafogo (RJ)3453.923.01438313014188715431904221438247522647.620543.284364369122584395281943371709531931
vs Bragantino3344.224.01248817615034508525233921248350426051.618636.9612033754169463162141004482366556628
vs Corinthians3551.423.01480412033688726140154991480045223451.817839.48488482682750350138884344173101231026
vs Coritiba4055.622.01380011373780675134124531379451825248.620840.282714294221661357325633682139028946
vs Cruzeiro3547.323.01282814544295573329623941282644021548.917740.272763907119985382271843282007803822
vs Cuiabá2855.823.01459814494352684435344081459556530954.721538.1812844055220403912938634120398541010
vs Flamengo2942.023.01218515044216531828174461218050927554.017935.268633681418575368275813092077426769
vs Fluminense3438.123.01098313273566444631034771098038417645.816242.259713305117215351294913161576291713
vs Fortaleza3152.823.01395514824383664030984021395353925948.121539.982354512924196452329843512039041868
vs Goiás3655.923.01486912194103706238415501486649123648.119740.1842344176236893922989735718598851047
vs Grêmio4154.323.01492113114115698339845171491952629856.718435.08785496362619052245810236620898361059
vs Internacional3347.923.01332013094023632431044101331646622347.919541.874024033320848361284592701668422886
vs Palmeiras2946.523.01252315074070577128363541252047223650.017837.768923822419842376302743451927809765
vs Santos4455.124.01476212903872722338335181475856228150.023040.9840044553243704303467635322396551018
vs São Paulo3440.022.01097513503591482726913951096844823051.317238.457353135615618304206653091496413702
vs Vasco da Gama3953.922.01364113033749641536184351363949327054.815932.378674272822834415324833162118841953

Squad Playing Time 2023 Série A

Squad Playing Time 2023 Série A Table
Playing Time Starts Subs Team Success Team Success (xG)
Squad # Pl Age MP Min Mn/MP Min% 90s Starts Mn/Start Compl Subs Mn/Sub unSub PPM onG onGA +/- +/-90 onxG onxGA xG+/- xG+/-90
América (MG)4030.1232,0709010023.025379135113231610.742649-23-1.0028.836.9-8.1-0.35
Ath Paranaense3626.6232,0709010023.025380139111221601.613526+9+0.3933.627.5+6.1+0.27
Atlético Mineiro3129.7232,0709010023.02538215397211671.482619+7+0.3028.824.6+4.2+0.18
Bahia3427.3242,1609010024.026482157105211761.042833-5-0.2131.134.4-3.2-0.13
Botafogo (RJ)3429.1232,0709010023.025380141111221642.223914+25+1.0931.427.9+3.5+0.15
Bragantino3324.7242,1609010024.026477153112301721.753321+12+0.5034.426.2+8.2+0.34
Corinthians3527.4232,0709010023.025380144108241661.172729-2-0.0923.931.0-7.1-0.31
Coritiba4027.7221,9809010022.024279136106251500.642346-23-1.0524.337.2-13.0-0.59
Cruzeiro3528.6232,0709010023.025381148103211701.262320+3+0.1330.728.8+1.8+0.08
Cuiabá2828.8232,0709010023.025381137114191551.262329-6-0.2624.026.9-2.9-0.13
Flamengo2927.1232,0709010023.02538015499261761.703630+6+0.2632.432.8-0.4-0.02
Fluminense3430.0232,0709010023.025381148102211701.653326+7+0.3033.329.3+4.1+0.18
Fortaleza3130.3232,0709010023.025381145109201661.522722+5+0.2234.724.8+9.9+0.43
Goiás3628.6232,0709010023.025380146101231731.092030-10-0.4322.527.7-5.1-0.22
Grêmio4128.4232,0709010023.025381145107201681.743831+7+0.3032.132.0+0.10.00
Internacional3329.1232,0709010023.025380143110241611.261925-6-0.2623.130.2-7.1-0.31
Palmeiras2927.7232,0709010023.025381138113191601.913817+21+0.9133.322.7+10.6+0.46
Santos4427.1242,1609010024.026481151113211741.002340-17-0.7125.933.4-7.5-0.31
São Paulo3427.4221,9809010022.024280131110221521.272623+3+0.1429.324.1+5.2+0.23
Vasco da Gama3926.0221,9809010022.024281138106221580.912033-13-0.5927.827.0+0.8+0.04
Squad Playing Time 2023 Série A Table
Playing Time Starts Subs Team Success Team Success (xG)
Squad # Pl Age MP Min Mn/MP Min% 90s Starts Mn/Start Compl Subs Mn/Sub unSub PPM onG onGA +/- +/-90 onxG onxGA xG+/- xG+/-90
vs América (MG)4028.0232,0709010023.025379135113231712.044926+23+1.0036.928.8+8.1+0.35
vs Ath Paranaense3628.0232,0709010023.025380139111221631.092635-9-0.3927.533.6-6.1-0.27
vs Atlético Mineiro3127.9232,0709010023.02538215397211651.221926-7-0.3024.628.8-4.2-0.18
vs Bahia3427.9242,1609010024.026482157105211761.673328+5+0.2134.431.1+3.2+0.13
vs Botafogo (RJ)3428.1232,0709010023.025380141111221670.651439-25-1.0927.931.4-3.5-0.15
vs Bragantino3328.3242,1609010024.026477153112301670.882133-12-0.5026.234.4-8.2-0.34
vs Corinthians3528.4232,0709010023.025380144108241701.432927+2+0.0931.023.9+7.1+0.31
vs Coritiba4028.2221,9809010022.024279136106251532.144623+23+1.0537.224.3+13.0+0.59
vs Cruzeiro3527.9232,0709010023.025381148103211651.392023-3-0.1328.830.7-1.8-0.08
vs Cuiabá2828.1232,0709010023.025381137114191571.522923+6+0.2626.924.0+2.9+0.13
vs Flamengo2928.1232,0709010023.02538015499261681.043036-6-0.2632.832.4+0.4+0.02
vs Fluminense3428.3232,0709010023.025381148102211651.132633-7-0.3029.333.3-4.1-0.18
vs Fortaleza3127.8232,0709010023.025381145109201591.262227-5-0.2224.834.7-9.9-0.43
vs Goiás3627.8232,0709010023.025380146101231651.613020+10+0.4327.722.5+5.1+0.22
vs Grêmio4128.0232,0709010023.025381145107201661.093138-7-0.3032.032.1-0.10.00
vs Internacional3328.2232,0709010023.025380143110241711.392519+6+0.2630.223.1+7.1+0.31
vs Palmeiras2928.1232,0709010023.025381138113191660.741738-21-0.9122.733.3-10.6-0.46
vs Santos4428.2242,1609010024.026481151113211711.754023+17+0.7133.425.9+7.5+0.31
vs São Paulo3428.4221,9809010022.024280131110221561.412326-3-0.1424.129.3-5.2-0.23
vs Vasco da Gama3928.0221,9809010022.024281138106221581.863320+13+0.5927.027.8-0.8-0.04

Squad Miscellaneous Stats 2023 Série A

Squad Miscellaneous Stats 2023 Série A Table
Performance Aerial Duels
Squad # Pl 90s CrdY CrdR 2CrdY Fls Fld Off Crs Int TklW PKwon PKcon OG Recov Won Lost Won%
América (MG)4023.0616236327746424224215162129637234452.0
Ath Paranaense3623.0684136632235372234216340109235536949.0
Atlético Mineiro3123.0783137729737419204301310118930331049.4
Bahia3424.0632236734338478249276030130332229552.2
Botafogo (RJ)3423.0531131727923380267230411115031632249.5
Bragantino3324.0722140130040556272269050148536040647.0
Corinthians3523.0531031332234383204220441110931427853.0
Coritiba4022.0832135732642370213253361113531536246.5
Cruzeiro3523.0652236028244536218243120123235336649.1
Cuiabá2823.0592228836746518192268432115838632054.7
Flamengo2923.0482030432442385178249750121025724651.1
Fluminense3423.0714129835448460151201331113028630748.2
Fortaleza3123.0611132333851474217254421120135532152.5
Goiás3623.0686339236758440216235331109238837450.9
Grêmio4123.0632229335445311204236121126130834547.2
Internacional3323.0713230732240426196224141115230835546.5
Palmeiras2923.0602236538060565181234231116330432348.5
Santos4424.0725238036740447226278341123834631652.3
São Paulo3422.0663231628955421162212371112331729252.1
Vasco da Gama3922.0641035131341480185211310112232733949.1
Squad Miscellaneous Stats 2023 Série A Table
Performance Aerial Duels
Squad # Pl 90s CrdY CrdR 2CrdY Fls Fld Off Crs Int TklW PKwon PKcon OG Recov Won Lost Won%
vs América (MG)4023.0523029235246528207241550133534437248.0
vs Ath Paranaense3623.0582133035146447180193240107036935551.0
vs Atlético Mineiro3123.0725231235636400248218031121431030350.6
vs Bahia3424.06131358355103372241240202133229532147.9
vs Botafogo (RJ)3423.0611030230255471214264151121632131550.5
vs Bragantino3324.0560031738765346246288201135540636053.0
vs Corinthians3523.0552233830323497220226341117827931547.0
vs Coritiba4022.0602233934032445200249551116836231553.5
vs Cruzeiro3523.0833130034481386209231211118036535350.8
vs Cuiabá2823.0785238027440428162200341118732038445.5
vs Flamengo2923.0703333229444428219279571120724625748.9
vs Fluminense3423.0662036428733446216271330109330628651.7
vs Fortaleza3123.0652134830136381203241151118332135547.5
vs Goiás3623.0714038436430566197251331112437438549.3
vs Grêmio4123.0705438228232518253230142130334430752.8
vs Internacional3323.0605434428732471191232310120435430753.6
vs Palmeiras2923.0786439634733388183227131108932230351.5
vs Santos4424.0732138336537475196258440117331634647.7
vs São Paulo3422.0673130129635372224224640110129231747.9
vs Vasco da Gama3922.0531033633626480184262140112934633450.9

Leaders