League Summary

Regular season

Regular season Table
Rk Squad MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Pts/MP xG xGA xGD xGD/90 Attendance Top Team Scorer Goalkeeper Notes
1Club Crest Bayern Munich3424648832+56782.2985.627.2+58.4+1.7275,000Robert Lewandowski - 22Manuel Neuer→ Champions League via league finish
2Club Crest Dortmund3423748144+37762.2461.539.9+21.5+0.6380,841Paco Alcácer - 18Roman Bürki→ Champions League via league finish
3Club Crest RB Leipzig3419966329+34661.9465.740.5+25.2+0.7438,380Timo Werner - 16Péter Gulácsi→ Champions League via league finish
4Club Crest Leverkusen34184126952+17581.7158.344.0+14.3+0.4227,990Kai Havertz - 17Lukáš Hrádecký→ Champions League via league finish
5Club Crest M'Gladbach34167115542+13551.6252.252.30.00.0049,668Alassane Pléa - 12Yann Sommer→ Europa League via league finish
6Club Crest Wolfsburg34167116250+12551.6247.648.3-0.7-0.0224,479Wout Weghorst - 17Koen Casteels→ Europa League via league finish 1
7Club Crest Eint Frankfurt34159106048+12541.5957.250.7+6.6+0.1949,794Luka Jović - 17Kevin Trapp→ Europa League via league finish
8Club Crest Werder Bremen34141195849+9531.5649.856.1-6.4-0.1941,403Max Kruse - 11Jiří Pavlenka
9Club Crest Hoffenheim34131297052+18511.5075.952.5+23.4+0.6928,456Andrej Kramarić - 17Oliver Baumann
10Club Crest Düsseldorf34135164965-16441.2947.162.4-15.3-0.4543,869Dodi Lukebakio, Benito Raman - 10Michael Rensing
11Club Crest Hertha BSC341110134957-8431.2651.061.4-10.5-0.3149,258Ondrej Duda - 11Rune Jarstein
12Club Crest Mainz 0534127154657-11431.2651.259.2-8.0-0.2426,246Jean-Philippe Mateta - 14Florian Müller
13Club Crest Freiburg34812144661-15361.0640.961.1-20.2-0.6023,894Nils Petersen - 10Alexander Schwolow
14Club Crest Schalke 043489173755-18330.9745.650.1-4.5-0.1360,941Daniel Caligiuri - 7Alexander Nübel
15Club Crest Augsburg3488185171-20320.9445.361.1-15.8-0.4628,623Alfreð Finnbogason - 10Gregor Kobel
16Club Crest Stuttgart3477203270-38280.8238.058.2-20.1-0.5954,577Mario Gómez - 7Ron-Robert Zieler→ German 1/2 Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
17Club Crest Hannover 963456233171-40210.6237.267.8-30.6-0.9038,365Hendrik Weydandt - 6Michael EsserRelegated
18Club Crest Nürnberg34310212668-42190.5635.752.9-17.2-0.5140,372Mikael Ishak, Hanno Behrens - 4Christian MatheniaRelegated
Regular season Table
Home Away
Rk Squad MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Pts/MP xG xGA xGD xGD/90 MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Pts/MP xG xGA xGD xGD/90
1Club Crest Bayern Munich1713314914+35422.4741.411.1+30.3+1.781711333918+21362.1244.216.0+28.2+1.66
2Club Crest Dortmund1714215225+27442.5935.520.5+15.0+0.89179532919+10321.8825.919.4+6.5+0.38
3Club Crest RB Leipzig171061349+25362.1235.916.0+20.0+1.17179352920+9301.7629.724.5+5.2+0.31
4Club Crest Leverkusen179263225+7291.7129.218.6+10.7+0.63179263727+10291.7129.125.5+3.6+0.21
5Club Crest M'Gladbach179353122+9301.7630.625.0+5.6+0.33177462420+4251.4721.627.2-5.6-0.33
6Club Crest Wolfsburg178543623+13291.7126.423.4+3.0+0.17178272627-1261.5321.224.9-3.7-0.22
7Club Crest Eint Frankfurt178453221+11281.6533.422.2+11.3+0.66177552827+1261.5323.828.5-4.7-0.28
8Club Crest Werder Bremen178633526+9301.7627.327.1+0.2+0.011765623230231.3522.529.0-6.6-0.39
9Club Crest Hoffenheim177552820+8261.5342.020.8+21.2+1.25176744232+10251.4733.831.7+2.1+0.12
10Club Crest Düsseldorf179082728-1271.5923.626.9-3.3-0.19174582237-15171.0023.535.5-12.0-0.71
11Club Crest Hertha BSC176652627-1241.4128.927.6+1.3+0.08175482330-7191.1222.033.8-11.8-0.69
12Club Crest Mainz 05178543122+9291.7132.225.5+6.7+0.401742111535-20140.8218.933.7-14.8-0.87
13Club Crest Freiburg176743227+5251.4723.528.0-4.6-0.271725101434-20110.6517.433.1-15.7-0.92
14Club Crest Schalke 041743101628-12150.8824.423.1+1.3+0.08174672127-6181.0621.227.0-5.8-0.34
15Club Crest Augsburg175483433+1191.1225.430.3-4.8-0.291734101738-21130.7619.930.9-10.9-0.64
16Club Crest Stuttgart176472227-5221.2922.726.2-3.5-0.211713131043-3360.3515.331.9-16.6-0.98
17Club Crest Hannover 961751111526-11160.9419.130.2-11.2-0.661705121645-2950.2918.237.6-19.4-1.14
18Club Crest Nürnberg173771622-6160.9420.820.7+0.1+0.011703141046-3630.1814.932.2-17.3-1.02

German 1/2 Relegation/Promotion Playoffs

May 23
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
May 27
Union Berlin
Stuttgart
Union Berlin won on away goals, after aggregate score was tied and promoted to Bundesliga.
Stuttgart relegated to 2. Bundesliga.

Squad Standard Stats 2018-2019 Bundesliga

Squad Standard Stats 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
Playing Time Performance Expected Progression Per 90 Minutes
Squad # Pl Age Poss MP Starts Min 90s Gls Ast G+A G-PK PK PKatt CrdY CrdR xG npxG xAG npxG+xAG PrgC PrgP Gls Ast G+A G-PK G+A-PK xG xAG xG+xAG npxG npxG+xAG
Augsburg3026.546.4343743,06034.0503383455555145.341.832.073.951511581.470.972.441.322.291.330.942.281.232.17
Bayern Munich2427.465.7343743,06034.08662148833442285.682.466.1148.596021922.531.824.352.444.262.521.944.462.424.37
Dortmund2324.858.1343743,06034.08060140764440361.558.446.0104.478416372.351.764.122.244.001.811.353.161.723.07
Düsseldorf2426.943.2343743,06034.0483583435767147.141.632.273.855312021.411.032.441.262.291.390.952.331.222.17
Eint Frankfurt3026.447.2343743,06034.06042102564458357.254.442.997.362512471.761.243.001.652.881.681.262.951.602.86
Freiburg2825.844.0343743,06034.0442569395654340.936.226.562.650710641.290.742.031.151.881.200.781.981.061.84
Hannover 963226.346.3343743,06034.0302050273361437.234.927.262.057211050.880.591.470.791.381.100.801.891.031.82
Hertha BSC2625.947.9343743,06034.0493281454464551.048.036.884.856212411.440.942.381.322.261.501.082.581.412.49
Hoffenheim2925.553.8343743,06034.06949118636767275.970.656.8127.395015892.031.443.471.853.292.231.673.902.083.74
Leverkusen2125.359.8343743,06034.06851119644550158.354.443.898.271917912.001.503.501.883.381.711.293.001.602.89
M'Gladbach2226.553.1343743,06034.0534396494743052.246.736.783.477515321.561.262.821.442.711.541.082.621.372.45
Mainz 052824.246.1343743,06034.0443074413356051.248.837.586.362412611.290.882.181.212.091.511.102.611.442.54
Nürnberg2724.942.4343743,06034.0251641232658435.730.921.152.04839890.740.471.210.681.151.050.621.670.911.53
RB Leipzig2324.049.6343743,06034.06341104585761165.760.246.0106.273316071.851.213.061.712.911.931.353.291.773.12
Schalke 043225.845.4343743,06034.0372360307972545.639.029.768.767611481.090.681.760.881.561.340.872.211.152.02
Stuttgart2626.345.9343743,06034.0322658311164538.037.328.265.550611300.940.761.710.911.681.120.831.951.101.93
Werder Bremen2427.152.1343743,06034.0573895534461349.846.733.780.363516721.681.122.791.562.681.460.992.451.372.36
Wolfsburg2525.453.3343743,06034.0593897545562047.643.833.076.961813201.741.122.851.592.711.400.972.371.292.26
Squad Standard Stats 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
Playing Time Performance Expected Progression Per 90 Minutes
Squad # Pl Age Poss MP Starts Min 90s Gls Ast G+A G-PK PK PKatt CrdY CrdR xG npxG xAG npxG+xAG PrgC PrgP Gls Ast G+A G-PK G+A-PK xG xAG xG+xAG npxG npxG+xAG
vs Augsburg3025.853.6343743,06034.06950119681253161.159.547.6107.164514452.031.473.502.003.471.801.403.201.753.15
vs Bayern Munich2425.634.3343743,06034.0312253265656627.222.616.539.13917660.910.651.560.761.410.800.491.280.671.15
vs Dortmund2325.741.9343743,06034.0442569404568339.936.025.161.152012901.290.742.031.181.911.170.741.911.061.80
vs Düsseldorf2425.856.8343743,06034.06535100587757462.457.042.799.881216541.911.032.941.712.741.831.263.091.682.93
vs Eint Frankfurt3026.052.8343743,06034.0473885461163350.749.939.989.761413701.381.122.501.352.471.491.172.661.472.64
vs Freiburg2825.856.1343743,06034.06146107547756361.155.844.6100.475115371.791.353.151.592.941.801.313.111.642.95
vs Hannover 963225.853.7343743,06034.07050120646753167.862.448.5110.981015332.061.473.531.883.351.991.433.421.833.26
vs Hertha BSC2625.952.1343743,06034.0554398514638161.456.846.6103.461314931.621.262.881.502.761.811.373.181.673.04
vs Hoffenheim2926.046.2343743,06034.0513182447754352.547.135.382.473213481.500.912.411.292.211.551.042.581.382.42
vs Leverkusen2125.740.2343743,06034.0493584454670244.039.332.872.158411871.441.032.471.322.351.290.972.261.162.12
vs M'Gladbach2225.946.9343743,06034.0422769393359252.349.937.487.366513341.240.792.031.151.941.541.102.641.472.57
vs Mainz 052826.053.9343743,06034.05746103543449259.256.545.2101.767514391.681.353.031.592.941.741.333.071.662.99
vs Nürnberg2725.857.6343743,06034.06645111642456152.949.739.188.983218621.941.323.261.883.211.561.152.711.462.61
vs RB Leipzig2325.850.4343743,06034.0281644235658240.535.827.363.143311580.820.471.290.681.151.190.802.001.051.86
vs Schalke 043225.954.6343743,06034.0543589495666450.145.432.678.062413171.591.032.621.442.471.470.962.431.332.29
vs Stuttgart2626.054.2343743,06034.06648114642355258.255.839.495.271614611.941.413.351.883.291.711.162.871.642.80
vs Werder Bremen2425.748.0343743,06034.0493685454557156.152.540.593.168713221.441.062.501.322.381.651.192.841.552.74
vs Wolfsburg2525.846.7343743,06034.0503686464667248.344.134.878.969313691.471.062.531.352.411.421.022.451.302.32

Squad Goalkeeping 2018-2019 Bundesliga

Squad Goalkeeping 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
Playing Time Performance Penalty Kicks
Squad # Pl MP Starts Min 90s GA GA90 SoTA Saves Save% W D L CS CS% PKatt PKA PKsv PKm Save%
Augsburg334343,06034.0712.0919012063.28818514.7211050.0
Bayern Munich234343,06034.0320.94794865.824641235.365010.0
Dortmund234343,06034.0441.291349070.123741029.454010.0
Düsseldorf234343,06034.0651.9117911467.613516514.777000.0
Eint Frankfurt234343,06034.0481.4116511871.515910926.511000.0
Freiburg234343,06034.0611.7917511469.181214514.777000.0
Hannover 96334343,06034.0712.0922615571.25623514.7761014.3
Hertha BSC234343,06034.0571.6815910366.7111013926.5641120.0
Hoffenheim234343,06034.0521.5317312274.013129514.777000.0
Leverkusen234343,06034.0521.531398865.518412926.5642033.3
M'Gladbach134343,06034.0421.2415611475.0167111338.233000.0
Mainz 05234343,06034.0571.6817311668.812715720.643010.0
Nürnberg234343,06034.0682.0017911263.131021411.8421133.3
RB Leipzig234343,06034.0290.851219380.219961647.165010.0
Schalke 04234343,05734.0551.6216611169.98917720.6651016.7
Stuttgart134343,06034.0702.0617911362.07720617.632010.0
Werder Bremen334343,06034.0491.4415710871.314119514.754010.0
Wolfsburg234343,06034.0501.4715910871.116711926.5641120.0
Squad Goalkeeping 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
Playing Time Performance Penalty Kicks
Squad # Pl MP Starts Min 90s GA GA90 SoTA Saves Save% W D L CS CS% PKatt PKA PKsv PKm Save%
vs Augsburg334343,06034.0511.5016111171.41888926.555000.0
vs Bayern Munich234343,06034.0882.5925516966.7462438.843010.0
vs Dortmund234343,06034.0812.3818010057.2472338.844000.0
vs Düsseldorf234343,06034.0491.4415811072.216513926.575020.0
vs Eint Frankfurt234343,06034.0601.761529263.210915514.744000.0
vs Freiburg234343,06034.0461.3516011574.414128926.5651016.7
vs Hannover 96334343,06034.0310.911158575.723651235.333000.0
vs Hertha BSC234343,06034.0491.441479869.4131011823.544000.0
vs Hoffenheim234343,06034.0702.0622115271.09121325.976010.0
vs Leverkusen234343,06034.0692.0319312466.312418411.8541020.0
vs M'Gladbach134343,05734.0551.6215510067.111716617.6742133.3
vs Mainz 05234343,06034.0461.3514910571.1157121029.433000.0
vs Nürnberg234343,06034.0260.761037676.7211031544.1622250.0
vs RB Leipzig234343,06034.0631.8517811467.46919926.5751116.7
vs Schalke 04234343,06034.0371.091309276.917981338.2971112.5
vs Stuttgart134343,06034.0320.941148272.820771544.111000.0
vs Werder Bremen334343,06034.0581.7117411769.09111412.944000.0
vs Wolfsburg234343,06034.0621.8216410565.211716823.555000.0

Squad Advanced Goalkeeping 2018-2019 Bundesliga

Squad Advanced Goalkeeping 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
Goals Expected Launched Passes Goal Kicks Crosses Sweeper
Squad # Pl 90s GA PKA FK CK OG PSxG PSxG/SoT PSxG+/- /90 Cmp Att Cmp% Att (GK) Thr Launch% AvgLen Att Launch% AvgLen Opp Stp Stp% #OPA #OPA/90 AvgDist
Augsburg334.071128260.80.32-8.2-0.2417849136.384814341.236.927651.442.4470163.4260.7613.7
Bayern Munich234.032513129.70.32-1.3-0.0411026142.1101217023.126.616516.430.9249104.0521.5317.5
Dortmund234.044417041.50.29-2.5-0.0714644732.790317732.931.023563.848.4458194.1381.1212.0
Düsseldorf234.065717056.90.30-8.1-0.2423358240.071515243.536.732882.654.5553305.460.189.2
Eint Frankfurt234.048115144.10.27-2.9-0.0935074547.0102310753.644.623683.556.8457204.4371.099.0
Freiburg234.0617011058.10.31-2.9-0.0926364740.696414339.736.733578.859.2552132.4290.8514.8
Hannover 96334.0716110165.10.27-4.9-0.1431063349.098215045.932.031058.743.4569264.6421.243.0
Hertha BSC234.057416252.10.30-2.9-0.0836983644.196710458.140.830988.757.5536336.2300.8814.2
Hoffenheim234.052714149.10.25-1.9-0.0617842442.0107319429.844.625341.139.8462153.2601.7615.5
Leverkusen234.0524210343.00.27-6.0-0.1821147644.3121416930.140.520753.142.0424112.6531.5610.9
M'Gladbach134.042303048.20.30+6.2+0.1817446537.4133819026.330.526442.840.0458265.7330.9713.8
Mainz 05234.057318051.90.29-5.1-0.1520359634.188116041.736.129378.256.7522224.2371.0914.5
Nürnberg234.068217253.50.29-12.5-0.3723166134.9101713844.139.033762.949.8633101.6200.599.6
RB Leipzig234.029514139.70.29+11.7+0.3424159840.382212850.039.622981.755.7389164.1591.7419.5
Schalke 04234.055514152.70.29-1.3-0.0421650742.677912742.236.425470.149.8427214.9320.9414.7
Stuttgart134.070227456.40.31-9.6-0.2825971436.391112955.440.330568.552.7518224.2411.2114.7
Werder Bremen334.049425048.60.29-0.4-0.0121350142.594116936.128.531051.943.1510132.5250.7412.0
Wolfsburg234.050431051.90.31+1.9+0.0626156046.6125118632.534.027556.046.6530244.5280.8210.9
Squad Advanced Goalkeeping 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
Goals Expected Launched Passes Goal Kicks Crosses Sweeper
Squad # Pl 90s GA PKA FK CK OG PSxG PSxG/SoT PSxG+/- /90 Cmp Att Cmp% Att (GK) Thr Launch% AvgLen Att Launch% AvgLen Opp Stp Stp% #OPA #OPA/90 AvgDist
vs Augsburg334.0515310146.80.26-3.2-0.0927562943.7116917739.935.327958.447.2492295.9491.4416.3
vs Bayern Munich234.0883012287.30.35+1.3+0.0427774037.498815747.038.039470.150.5648284.3170.5010.2
vs Dortmund234.081436164.40.35-15.6-0.4619245841.999412034.333.623549.843.8375133.5320.9414.8
vs Düsseldorf234.049513148.20.28+0.2+0.0117040741.893916326.930.424562.949.9433204.6391.1515.3
vs Eint Frankfurt234.060418054.00.34-6.0-0.1827867841.0110415942.836.826876.553.4539213.9431.2615.4
vs Freiburg234.046535243.90.24-0.10.0023352744.2112215636.934.420954.145.1415194.6341.0016.2
vs Hannover 96334.031312129.50.23-0.5-0.0123057939.789914545.437.324769.251.4413256.1501.4715.5
vs Hertha BSC234.049427047.70.31-1.3-0.0419952038.393613440.134.422365.048.8453184.0300.8814.7
vs Hoffenheim234.070613169.00.290.00.0025459442.894018541.235.832663.548.5533193.6341.0014.1
vs Leverkusen234.069427157.70.28-10.3-0.3023458739.982514747.537.927570.951.0499204.0300.8814.3
vs M'Gladbach134.055408248.10.27-4.9-0.1423252943.994412739.134.928556.146.8465102.2330.9716.0
vs Mainz 05234.046305241.60.27-2.4-0.0728361246.2111917338.734.729460.947.0505295.7280.8213.9
vs Nürnberg234.026206130.60.27+5.6+0.1619643445.281213736.534.324057.545.7395205.1551.6217.3
vs RB Leipzig234.063527058.30.31-4.7-0.1424765137.9105817541.335.130171.151.2501214.2381.1214.3
vs Schalke 04234.037715042.80.28+5.8+0.1717247935.9104416929.932.628658.446.4406163.9310.9115.2
vs Stuttgart134.032106031.90.28-0.10.0018651835.991013436.833.526668.851.0572122.1381.1215.5
vs Werder Bremen334.058425151.80.29-5.2-0.1525759843.0101614641.936.026764.449.6540132.4361.0614.6
vs Wolfsburg234.062505349.40.29-9.6-0.2823160438.282213248.538.128173.051.5533142.6310.9113.7

Squad Shooting 2018-2019 Bundesliga

Squad Shooting 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
Standard Expected
Squad # Pl 90s Gls Sh SoT SoT% Sh/90 SoT/90 G/Sh G/SoT Dist FK PK PKatt xG npxG npxG/Sh G-xG np:G-xG
Augsburg3034.05045015634.713.244.590.100.2918.7195545.341.80.09+4.7+3.2
Bayern Munich2434.08663325239.818.627.410.130.3316.1283485.682.40.13+0.4+0.6
Dortmund2334.08044417639.613.065.180.170.4316.9174461.558.40.14+18.5+17.6
Düsseldorf2434.04841015337.312.064.500.100.2818.4155747.141.60.10+0.9+1.4
Eint Frankfurt3034.06041614835.612.244.350.130.3816.9114457.254.40.13+2.8+1.6
Freiburg2834.04441915436.812.324.530.090.2519.6175640.936.20.09+3.1+2.8
Hannover 963234.03038211229.311.243.290.070.2418.4133337.234.90.09-7.2-7.9
Hertha BSC2634.04940014335.811.764.210.110.3116.7154451.048.00.12-2.0-3.0
Hoffenheim2934.06960521535.517.796.320.100.2917.0156775.970.60.12-6.9-7.6
Leverkusen2134.06851318836.615.095.530.120.3417.6254558.354.40.11+9.7+9.6
M'Gladbach2234.05345214933.013.294.380.110.3317.8164752.246.70.11+0.8+2.3
Mainz 052834.04449414629.614.534.290.080.2819.1183351.248.80.10-7.2-7.8
Nürnberg2734.0253549928.010.412.910.060.2319.7192635.730.90.09-10.7-7.9
RB Leipzig2334.06349017235.114.415.060.120.3416.6185765.760.20.13-2.7-2.2
Schalke 043234.03740712230.011.973.590.070.2518.4187945.639.00.10-8.6-9.0
Stuttgart2634.03240711327.811.973.320.080.2718.2161138.037.30.09-6.0-6.3
Werder Bremen2434.05746717036.413.745.000.110.3117.6114449.846.70.10+7.2+6.3
Wolfsburg2534.05942015937.912.354.680.130.3417.7155547.643.80.11+11.4+10.2
Squad Shooting 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
Standard Expected
Squad # Pl 90s Gls Sh SoT SoT% Sh/90 SoT/90 G/Sh G/SoT Dist FK PK PKatt xG npxG npxG/Sh G-xG np:G-xG
vs Augsburg3034.06951818836.315.245.530.130.3616.7201261.159.50.12+7.9+8.5
vs Bayern Munich2434.0312527429.47.412.180.100.3519.775627.222.60.09+3.8+3.4
vs Dortmund2334.04434513037.710.153.820.120.3117.2104539.936.00.11+4.1+4.0
vs Düsseldorf2434.06548517235.514.265.060.120.3418.0197762.457.00.12+2.6+1.0
vs Eint Frankfurt3034.04745416436.113.354.820.100.2817.2161150.749.90.12-3.7-3.9
vs Freiburg2834.06151816832.415.244.940.100.3218.9277761.155.80.11-0.1-1.8
vs Hannover 963234.07056221939.016.536.440.110.2917.4136767.862.40.11+2.2+1.6
vs Hertha BSC2634.05549715431.014.624.530.100.3317.7124661.456.80.12-6.4-5.8
vs Hoffenheim2934.05146416635.813.654.880.090.2717.6167752.547.10.10-1.5-3.1
vs Leverkusen2134.04938313334.711.263.910.120.3418.0114644.039.30.11+5.0+5.7
vs M'Gladbach2234.04244815334.213.184.500.090.2517.1123352.349.90.11-10.3-10.9
vs Mainz 052834.05751417033.115.125.000.110.3217.8243459.256.50.11-2.2-2.5
vs Nürnberg2734.06651517634.215.155.180.120.3617.6172452.949.70.10+13.1+14.3
vs RB Leipzig2334.02831411636.99.243.410.070.2016.8105640.535.80.12-12.5-12.8
vs Schalke 043234.05445916034.913.504.710.110.3119.1285650.145.40.10+3.9+3.6
vs Stuttgart2634.06652417733.815.415.210.120.3617.9282358.255.80.11+7.8+8.2
vs Werder Bremen2434.04947015332.613.824.500.100.2917.3194556.152.50.11-7.1-7.5
vs Wolfsburg2534.05044115434.912.974.530.100.3018.3174648.344.10.10+1.7+1.9

Squad Passing 2018-2019 Bundesliga

Squad Passing 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
Total Short Medium Long Expected
Squad # Pl 90s Cmp Att Cmp% TotDist PrgDist Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Ast xAG xA A-xAG KP 1/3 PPA CrsPA PrgP
Augsburg3034.0109991506673.0201057821274694556184.44346539180.61453288950.33332.031.0+1.0330788246851158
Bayern Munich2434.0204412394485.43641711123588740955591.58799976890.12223323468.76266.174.4-4.14721576448752192
Dortmund2334.0187792217284.73214331026808942989690.47550845489.31786268666.56046.047.6+14.03361358268411637
Düsseldorf2434.0110561462375.6215151849814513532884.74477545782.01747298358.63532.231.6+2.8306875218681202
Eint Frankfurt3034.0105681492870.8203665909554348535781.24481576477.71487285652.14242.938.7-0.9303959216771247
Freiburg2834.0113891490376.4224099843044258497785.65063597184.81692299956.42526.525.1-1.5301756201711064
Hannover 963234.0113481511775.1209729842114887575185.04591560581.91495276854.02027.226.9-7.2281776215571105
Hertha BSC2634.0123481614076.5224985907205628655585.94809581982.61535281054.63236.833.8-4.8307837226701241
Hoffenheim2934.0144361803180.1255965979496457733388.15920691985.61572266758.94956.856.0-7.84701136346911589
Leverkusen2134.0182452208182.63145781084448254922489.57291828988.01870292464.05143.849.7+7.23811266356781791
M'Gladbach2234.0157361909382.4294502954756089687788.57411827589.61842294662.54336.736.0+6.33461108285641532
Mainz 052834.0114511532774.7221968848624848570285.04652567781.91759316955.53037.537.6-7.5363990255831261
Nürnberg2734.0105581419974.4195884772424429521085.04431537382.51327268749.41621.125.4-5.124370016641989
RB Leipzig2334.0124481684173.9204197882786154730784.24271549677.71254245751.04146.041.6-5.03831085324701607
Schalke 043234.0108121447474.7209639803714241506883.74874582883.61509280053.92329.727.0-6.7305837211471148
Stuttgart2634.0111981520973.6207957794134792563285.14494553081.31508294951.12628.230.9-2.23048152291031130
Werder Bremen2434.0143831833178.5263762988616170716486.16226735584.61677287558.33833.736.7+4.33511200310901672
Wolfsburg2534.0131841715976.8266544933274662565782.45838689284.72242350264.03833.035.0+5.0312901272951320
Squad Passing 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
Total Short Medium Long Expected
Squad # Pl 90s Cmp Att Cmp% TotDist PrgDist Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Ast xAG xA A-xAG KP 1/3 PPA CrsPA PrgP
vs Augsburg3034.0138951779278.1260292969975671665585.25919697784.81850310059.75047.642.9+2.43991064278681445
vs Bayern Munich2434.091691246373.6170858694643950472383.63691447682.51226246349.82216.516.4+5.518160310431766
vs Dortmund2334.0123371585577.8229458829425093593685.85192613884.61628276358.92525.129.6-0.1243890260741290
vs Düsseldorf2434.0162011975882.02883521017127299819389.16772777087.21718280761.23542.743.0-7.73501296277801654
vs Eint Frankfurt3034.0128531707275.3237692942705600662484.55134618783.01709305655.93839.939.5-1.9347968280821370
vs Freiburg2834.0155221916581.02910961000956311714088.46852787587.01947317261.44644.644.8+1.43861209320861537
vs Hannover 963234.0137241762677.9251328935195969690086.55565661884.11739298558.35048.552.5+1.544311493591011533
vs Hertha BSC2634.0136721766777.4242323913896142709386.65525660883.61524281854.14346.646.8-3.63761105291691493
vs Hoffenheim2934.0119991561176.9222155889245155599686.04942589683.81528269956.63135.337.1-4.3359933302761348
vs Leverkusen2134.0107561454074.0200012788884585548083.74361536681.31435264854.23532.828.7+2.2294794214611187
vs M'Gladbach2234.0138591714280.8252277893805918664389.15840670187.21646275759.72737.440.4-10.4339963254691334
vs Mainz 052834.0143501831178.4263472996066188710787.15943705284.31790304558.84645.244.2+0.83851000291841439
vs Nürnberg2734.0160911966481.82940741018696746756889.16987802687.11883302462.34539.144.1+5.93931339334911862
vs RB Leipzig2334.0127881724974.1241968899225204614484.75416660282.01769332453.21627.328.6-11.3224761193541158
vs Schalke 043234.0137541754278.4248708903735706663286.05865687285.31627278658.43532.630.2+2.4324871239601317
vs Stuttgart2634.0143071825278.4258925950816123706486.76026707885.11683293657.34839.442.0+8.63751105294821461
vs Werder Bremen2434.0128541679876.5241207902215408631585.65050606783.21869315659.23640.538.6-4.5341919258671322
vs Wolfsburg2534.0112481513174.3205089819065038594184.84444555480.01407266252.93634.835.2+1.2335994244711369

Squad Pass Types 2018-2019 Bundesliga

Squad Pass Types 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
Pass Types Corner Kicks Outcomes
Squad # Pl 90s Att Live Dead FK TB Sw Crs TI CK In Out Str Cmp Off Blocks
Augsburg3034.015066133001681411221466037501423779101099985380
Bayern Munich2434.0239442224116153854720977771228711212522044188396
Dortmund2334.02217220416169045763139458752168547711877966390
Düsseldorf2434.01462312897167745726218544649144349131105649301
Eint Frankfurt3034.01492813127172045452109678769179656401056881379
Freiburg2834.01490313145170744919175528679150903811138951322
Hannover 963234.0151171327817814811293522743143578121134858357
Hertha BSC2634.01614014358170744725131554714146349811234875325
Hoffenheim2934.01803116338162741332113667695182768401443666378
Leverkusen2134.02208120354166245330169633728189947811824565429
M'Gladbach2234.01909317411161242127174565666189679121573670329
Mainz 052834.01532713529171541242164646770150459251145183341
Nürnberg2734.01419912455169141820130495686151508451055853303
RB Leipzig2334.01684114905184951554786168521905910101244887409
Schalke 043234.014474127231672442241015217341552412811081279315
Stuttgart2634.01520913362178047518117727727169649101119867346
Werder Bremen2434.01833116553173844931129676729168916601438340410
Wolfsburg2534.01715915333175948230250682744175656451318467382
Squad Pass Types 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
Pass Types Corner Kicks Outcomes
Squad # Pl 90s Att Live Dead FK TB Sw Crs TI CK In Out Str Cmp Off Blocks
vs Augsburg3034.01779215864186552050155596809173639321389563325
vs Bayern Munich2434.012463108801529383131233175656828350916954279
vs Dortmund2334.01585514264151133425159575668162528701233780300
vs Düsseldorf2434.01975818045166045236108672716164777321620153327
vs Eint Frankfurt3034.017072152111755477311445847581614695112853106425
vs Freiburg2834.01916517485163242625147685732186639821552248330
vs Hannover 963234.017626158291741453481536817682097310911372456360
vs Hertha BSC2634.01766715841175749957141676766186779111367269373
vs Hoffenheim2934.01561113774177451022149597670165587631199963359
vs Leverkusen2134.01454012824164140433128520695164489321075675379
vs M'Gladbach2234.01714215552151438329120581601157687421385976345
vs Mainz 052834.01831116492176448230152638708201728921435055396
vs Nürnberg2734.01966417978164542022149766715210809611609141335
vs RB Leipzig2334.017249152051913530321454978511354366512788131440
vs Schalke 043234.01754215723177549234160539770158566821375444389
vs Stuttgart2634.018252164561727408311456577921956211031430769381
vs Werder Bremen2434.016798149971698448412206317101827885512854103374
vs Wolfsburg2534.01513113305178240015147680805201749451124844375

Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2018-2019 Bundesliga

Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
SCA SCA Types GCA GCA Types
Squad # Pl 90s SCA SCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def GCA GCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def
Augsburg3034.076622.535407537544218812.3854431262
Bayern Munich2434.0113533.38794103848854121474.329810131943
Dortmund2334.079623.4158357504648121424.181056711103
Düsseldorf2434.073121.505117838503915852.505749645
Eint Frankfurt3034.071020.884818357384011972.8570771021
Freiburg2834.073421.595157142474613712.0944601092
Hannover 963234.066219.474576441364915551.624324240
Hertha BSC2634.071120.91496665251379832.4451491072
Hoffenheim2934.0108131.7978680806944221183.4784681280
Leverkusen2134.089426.2968355445740151173.4494511160
M'Gladbach2234.080423.65596634163329972.857359730
Mainz 052834.086125.326306759494115772.265439443
Nürnberg2734.062418.35426722148507391.152441730
RB Leipzig2334.086125.326267558484681012.97633161054
Schalke 043234.070720.794429342436918601.763466671
Stuttgart2634.071421.005177336393415581.714164610
Werder Bremen2434.083224.4763661444830131023.0068314971
Wolfsburg2534.075422.185438337404561002.9464961362
Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
SCA SCA Types GCA GCA Types
Squad # Pl 90s SCA SCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def GCA GCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def
vs Augsburg3034.091526.9165090495554171193.50801081272
vs Bayern Munich2434.042412.47309342818269501.473813530
vs Dortmund2334.060717.854396428353110732.154284775
vs Düsseldorf2434.085425.1258875686146161023.00633121761
vs Eint Frankfurt3034.079723.44577765256297832.4460213710
vs Freiburg2834.089426.2963982406158141033.0373841161
vs Hannover 963234.0100429.5373986605447181233.6285971462
vs Hertha BSC2634.087725.79640864948468942.767256560
vs Hoffenheim2934.083824.655857262495614922.7165527121
vs Leverkusen2134.067719.914905645403610802.3554361160
vs M'Gladbach2234.079523.385827437503418732.154865644
vs Mainz 052834.091626.9467675436445131023.0078381012
vs Nürnberg2734.091126.7963187617051111153.38766121164
vs RB Leipzig2334.056116.503825832413810491.443034750
vs Schalke 043234.080223.595487057515818902.6561471341
vs Stuttgart2634.091927.0366078517445111093.2177771242
vs Werder Bremen2434.081123.855459553594712842.4756610651
vs Wolfsburg2534.077522.795826148283917892.626348473

Squad Defensive Actions 2018-2019 Bundesliga

Squad Defensive Actions 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
Tackles Challenges Blocks
Squad # Pl 90s Tkl TklW Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Tkl Att Tkl% Lost Blocks Sh Pass Int Tkl+Int Clr Err
Augsburg3034.05913762802624923851546.2277404130274467105875415
Bayern Munich2434.04652941722108316541040.22453136125233680136810
Dortmund2334.04973192421946118140245.02213347925538488165917
Düsseldorf2434.06253843452334725062140.3371374107267419104476014
Eint Frankfurt3034.05983712912466123353943.23064651023633609587084
Freiburg2834.05703573012115821350342.329040112128037494488212
Hannover 963234.05833423052285026262841.7366434124310459104279710
Hertha BSC2634.05383522512355217845139.52734231173063819198237
Hoffenheim2934.05713632602377420652839.032241910431539997063813
Leverkusen2134.05833682982176823054342.4313416963203589416877
M'Gladbach2234.04982922581924819846642.526838210228031080864818
Mainz 052834.05283092562195322046747.124745512333239592372812
Nürnberg2734.05513503351754125356045.230738211926335490584012
RB Leipzig2334.06573983002797828258048.62984557038541610737171
Schalke 043234.06313812792866625159442.3343464119345419105065716
Stuttgart2634.05763622992176020447642.927242211630639997589812
Werder Bremen2434.05493442562306321655339.133742610931740795681710
Wolfsburg2534.05423432722096121950543.42863999530442696879118
Squad Defensive Actions 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
Tackles Challenges Blocks
Squad # Pl 90s Tkl TklW Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Tkl Att Tkl% Lost Blocks Sh Pass Int Tkl+Int Clr Err
vs Augsburg3034.05263282412176819040746.72174069231439492071016
vs Bayern Munich2434.05723663641693925768337.642646713133638295493520
vs Dortmund2334.06784423262836929773740.3440475114361395107363113
vs Düsseldorf2434.04603161922046420343546.72323429125133279258310
vs Eint Frankfurt3034.05943483272234422952243.92934099031944010347878
vs Freiburg2834.05053352202246120544146.523637410626833984464714
vs Hannover 963234.06413962902846725252947.627740597308361100263511
vs Hertha BSC2634.05413182652294720951440.73053608627436890969210
vs Hoffenheim2934.06013543172097524059640.3356428127301428102981511
vs Leverkusen2134.06233792862865122955541.3326483109374490111376415
vs M'Gladbach2234.05073182461966520748742.528039811528337087770315
vs Mainz 052834.06333973232367424055643.23163881172713519848099
vs Nürnberg2734.05083172042218321546845.92533511002513588666985
vs RB Leipzig2334.06343813422355724355543.831246611435249611307539
vs Schalke 043234.06293832992706025261041.33583559526039210216985
vs Stuttgart2634.04662822291934415839739.82393769927735882474713
vs Werder Bremen2434.05253242792044219341346.722046511135441694177014
vs Wolfsburg2534.05103212501976318043641.325642010032039390379510

Squad Possession 2018-2019 Bundesliga

Squad Possession 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
Touches Take-Ons Carries Receiving
Squad # Pl Poss 90s Touches Def Pen Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Att Pen Live Att Succ Succ% Tkld Tkld% Carries TotDist PrgDist PrgC 1/3 CPA Mis Dis Rec PrgR
Augsburg3046.434.01895021526550875238775931894540721753.319046.79631523082631251536480504336109141143
Bayern Munich2465.734.0272951572639813813729612262729168342662.425737.6163849022749369960728243469315203252174
Dortmund2358.134.025919184565391367259438292591573744059.729740.3159418569843630784610207530381186841626
Düsseldorf2443.234.01836320816608821237445721835643523253.320346.795805298527987553346125466257109881199
Eint Frankfurt3047.234.01889919225739907943317001889552229356.122943.990305468130101625406175528365104631235
Freiburg2844.034.01872421886576863836675311871944123653.520546.587305359628408507369118464300112881056
Hannover 963246.334.01924422336547917637395331924152927752.425247.697195848930454572405116558389112581094
Hertha BSC2647.934.020051208360501025139616112004751530559.220940.6116165665227835562450135554332122281229
Hoffenheim2953.834.021996199565601036353179402198959635659.724040.3125467333741580950613194499361143481583
Leverkusen2159.834.025994197469541338458488642598955532658.722941.3130497126337329719484162581394181391775
M'Gladbach2253.134.022515210770221097946887182250848828057.420742.4127277875145660775517130473300156241520
Mainz 052846.134.01926420205988876247546431926155631656.824043.2104815731829507624472134513393113641253
Nürnberg2742.434.01794323576850784934324601793746825354.121545.9868751985278354833417248629310490976
RB Leipzig2349.634.021038163852541035956548292103155531256.224343.895335713731646733535177574391123631597
Schalke 043245.434.01847618485885893339406521846761035858.725241.394165888031863676473140525377107101135
Stuttgart2645.934.01920520976327892641275871920439723960.215839.89075514652677450639192499308111201125
Werder Bremen2452.134.022276211463901072053417192227241322053.319346.7117446565735048635500125523332142801663
Wolfsburg2553.334.02095023577146957444336532094543625658.718041.3116686690435385618438137489330130781305
Squad Possession 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
Touches Take-Ons Carries Receiving
Squad # Pl Poss 90s Touches Def Pen Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Att Pen Live Att Succ Succ% Tkld Tkld% Carries TotDist PrgDist PrgC 1/3 CPA Mis Dis Rec PrgR
vs Augsburg3053.634.021714202265811056347858072171251527753.823846.2116586530633865645458165532353137591434
vs Bayern Munich2434.334.01621727506971678326413151621141024559.816540.279094500323184391305794313009101762
vs Dortmund2341.934.01959620436435914842045731959140222155.018145.09950561122898852039393524316122621280
vs Düsseldorf2456.834.023359170457581239254477592335262137159.725040.3137597892543643812585147521375160911648
vs Eint Frankfurt3052.834.02121021916959991645517522120953930656.823343.2106426005730891614447160562365127481361
vs Freiburg2856.134.022783188664001121454147572277650329057.721342.3128507304039192751578141500357154121527
vs Hannover 963253.734.021623173658821047954628652161662836658.326241.7115046689037092810493170562321136161521
vs Hertha BSC2652.134.021371182559811071748757712136545127360.517839.5112336487933881613431157491360135521480
vs Hoffenheim2946.234.01957922216153903346507711957252832261.020639.0100746232835006732505166495365118911337
vs Leverkusen2140.234.01856220845901878340956141855654431357.523042.394245211126902584447146495353106821174
vs M'Gladbach2246.934.020727199561951035143727172072446626857.519842.5116566606735673665431155435300137881319
vs Mainz 052853.934.022322222673161032848677732231846724752.922047.1121116531334106675480139529308142621431
vs Nürnberg2757.634.023344167555651202259588462334056030754.825345.2133957612442546832675162477298159941851
vs RB Leipzig2350.434.02138122337817998037835222137558029851.428248.6104815501327452433302103582375126911145
vs Schalke 043254.634.021390205370001018344316012138459434357.725142.3111816253333227624433112503380136771309
vs Stuttgart2654.234.022125186263851078451547902212247627257.120442.9116936709836498716481157540372142011447
vs Werder Bremen2448.034.020805214263001011946147422080055433760.821639.0107576363434089687495139508333127721308
vs Wolfsburg2546.734.01899419355784864747896851898950528656.621943.492805690030488693503171548323111651354

Squad Playing Time 2018-2019 Bundesliga

Squad Playing Time 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
Playing Time Starts Subs Team Success Team Success (xG)
Squad # Pl Age MP Min Mn/MP Min% 90s Starts Mn/Start Compl Subs Mn/Sub unSub PPM onG onGA +/- +/-90 onxG onxGA xG+/- xG+/-90
Augsburg3026.5343,0609010034.03748594221440.945171-20-0.5945.361.1-15.8-0.46
Bayern Munich2427.4343,0609010034.037485102201332.298832+56+1.6585.627.2+58.4+1.72
Dortmund2324.8343,0609010034.037485100171372.248144+37+1.0961.539.9+21.5+0.63
Düsseldorf2426.9343,0609010034.03748597191401.294965-16-0.4747.162.4-15.3-0.45
Eint Frankfurt3026.4343,0609010034.03748493211451.596048+12+0.3557.250.7+6.6+0.19
Freiburg2825.8343,0609010034.037485101201371.064661-15-0.4440.961.1-20.2-0.60
Hannover 963226.3343,0609010034.03748497221410.623171-40-1.1837.267.8-30.6-0.90
Hertha BSC2625.9343,0609010034.03748592201451.264957-8-0.2451.061.4-10.5-0.31
Hoffenheim2925.5343,0609010034.037484100231381.507052+18+0.5375.952.5+23.4+0.69
Leverkusen2125.3343,0609010034.03748593221441.716952+17+0.5058.344.0+14.3+0.42
M'Gladbach2226.5343,0609010034.037484102201361.625542+13+0.3852.252.30.00.00
Mainz 052824.2343,0609010034.037485102201361.264657-11-0.3251.259.2-8.0-0.24
Nürnberg2724.9343,0609010034.03748496201410.562668-42-1.2435.752.9-17.2-0.51
RB Leipzig2324.0343,0609010034.037486100151381.946329+34+1.0065.740.5+25.2+0.74
Schalke 043225.8343,0609010034.03748497211410.973755-18-0.5345.650.1-4.5-0.13
Stuttgart2626.3343,0609010034.037484101231370.823270-38-1.1238.058.2-20.1-0.59
Werder Bremen2427.1343,0609010034.037484101221371.565849+9+0.2649.856.1-6.4-0.19
Wolfsburg2525.4343,0609010034.03748697161401.626250+12+0.3547.648.3-0.7-0.02
Squad Playing Time 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
Playing Time Starts Subs Team Success Team Success (xG)
Squad # Pl Age MP Min Mn/MP Min% 90s Starts Mn/Start Compl Subs Mn/Sub unSub PPM onG onGA +/- +/-90 onxG onxGA xG+/- xG+/-90
vs Augsburg3025.8343,0609010034.03748598221401.827151+20+0.5961.145.3+15.8+0.46
vs Bayern Munich2425.6343,0609010034.03748597211410.533288-56-1.6527.285.6-58.4-1.72
vs Dortmund2325.7343,0609010034.03748595201430.564481-37-1.0939.961.5-21.5-0.63
vs Düsseldorf2425.8343,0609010034.037485100221381.566549+16+0.4762.447.1+15.3+0.45
vs Eint Frankfurt3026.0343,0609010034.03748499211361.154860-12-0.3550.757.2-6.6-0.19
vs Freiburg2825.8343,0609010034.037485100201361.596146+15+0.4461.140.9+20.2+0.60
vs Hannover 963225.8343,0609010034.03748499191392.217131+40+1.1867.837.2+30.6+0.90
vs Hertha BSC2625.9343,0609010034.037485100211371.445749+8+0.2461.451.0+10.5+0.31
vs Hoffenheim2926.0343,0609010034.03748496231421.155270-18-0.5352.575.9-23.4-0.69
vs Leverkusen2125.7343,0609010034.037485101221371.185269-17-0.5044.058.3-14.3-0.42
vs M'Gladbach2225.9343,0609010034.03748495201431.184255-13-0.3852.352.20.00.00
vs Mainz 052826.0343,0609010034.03748598201391.535746+11+0.3259.251.2+8.0+0.24
vs Nürnberg2725.8343,0609010034.03748496211412.156826+42+1.2452.935.7+17.2+0.51
vs RB Leipzig2325.8343,0609010034.03748695201430.792963-34-1.0040.565.7-25.2-0.74
vs Schalke 043225.9343,0609010034.03748498211401.765537+18+0.5350.145.6+4.5+0.13
vs Stuttgart2626.0343,0609010034.03748499201391.977032+38+1.1258.238.0+20.1+0.59
vs Werder Bremen2425.7343,0609010034.037484101221361.124958-9-0.2656.149.8+6.4+0.19
vs Wolfsburg2525.8343,0609010034.03748698211401.185062-12-0.3548.347.6+0.7+0.02

Squad Miscellaneous Stats 2018-2019 Bundesliga

Squad Miscellaneous Stats 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
Performance Aerial Duels
Squad # Pl 90s CrdY CrdR 2CrdY Fls Fld Off Crs Int TklW PKwon PKcon OG Recov Won Lost Won%
Augsburg3034.0551045834985603467376222187565469948.3
Bayern Munich2434.0422231234288777336294461197952244454.0
Dortmund2334.0403029238566458384319350178446147249.4
Düsseldorf2434.0671043240449544419384370172560960850.0
Eint Frankfurt3034.0583242034681678360371111203281971253.5
Freiburg2834.0543341240851528374357470164955366945.3
Hannover 963234.0614342142058522459342271178861771646.3
Hertha BSC2634.0645344737475554381352362174669364052.0
Hoffenheim2934.0672247134866667399363571184752153149.5
Leverkusen2134.0501036738365633358368363202054155449.4
M'Gladbach2234.0430033335770565310292530168042654943.7
Mainz 052834.0560043035983646395309340184365862751.2
Nürnberg2734.0584139438153495354350542164662166948.1
RB Leipzig2334.0611046539387616416398361199874360355.2
Schalke 043234.0725145439779521419381761188660055951.8
Stuttgart2634.0645237439967727399362034172072369151.1
Werder Bremen2434.0613343734640676407344450182560566247.8
Wolfsburg2534.0620035843967682426343360181361057351.6
Squad Miscellaneous Stats 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
Performance Aerial Duels
Squad # Pl 90s CrdY CrdR 2CrdY Fls Fld Off Crs Int TklW PKwon PKcon OG Recov Won Lost Won%
vs Augsburg3034.0531137643363596394328251177669965451.7
vs Bayern Munich2434.0566336428454317382366342161444452246.0
vs Dortmund2334.0683139927780575395442341180047246150.6
vs Düsseldorf2434.0574243540953672332316471186460860950.0
vs Eint Frankfurt3034.06333368394106584440348040200871281946.5
vs Freiburg2834.0563143338748685339335562177366955354.7
vs Hannover 963234.0531044639456681361396431193671661753.7
vs Hertha BSC2634.0381040341969676368318440189464069348.0
vs Hoffenheim2934.0543137544963597428354771172853152150.5
vs Leverkusen2134.0702141134775520490379451190655454150.6
vs M'Gladbach2234.0592137530976581370318372167754842756.2
vs Mainz 052834.0492238440555638351397032186362765848.8
vs Nürnberg2734.0561040437141766358317361179466962151.9
vs RB Leipzig2334.05821415440131497496381570195760374344.8
vs Schalke 043234.0664243242444539392383390182255960048.2
vs Stuttgart2634.0552242934869657358282310177969172348.9
vs Werder Bremen2434.05710364406103631416324141187566160652.2
vs Wolfsburg2534.0672146433444680393321653179057361048.4

Leaders