League Summary

Regular season

Regular season Table
Rk Squad MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Pts/MP xG xGA xGD xGD/90 Attendance Top Team Scorer Goalkeeper Notes
1Club Crest Bayern Munich3427349228+64842.4775.831.7+44.1+1.3075,000Robert Lewandowski - 29Sven Ulreich→ Champions League via league finish
2Club Crest Schalke 043418975337+16631.8546.740.2+6.6+0.1961,197Guido Burgstaller - 11Ralf Fährmann→ Champions League via league finish
3Club Crest Hoffenheim34151096648+18551.6250.547.2+3.3+0.1028,716Mark Uth - 14Oliver Baumann→ Champions League via league finish
4Club Crest Dortmund34151096447+17551.6266.042.2+23.8+0.7079,496Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang - 13Roman Bürki→ Champions League via league finish
5Club Crest Leverkusen34151095844+14551.6257.538.9+18.6+0.5528,415Kevin Volland - 14Bernd Leno→ Europa League via league finish
6Club Crest RB Leipzig34158115753+4531.5651.946.7+5.2+0.1539,397Timo Werner - 13Péter Gulácsi→ Europa League via league finish
7Club Crest Stuttgart341561336360511.5040.343.5-3.1-0.0956,045Mario Gómez - 8Ron-Robert Zieler
8Club Crest Eint Frankfurt341471345450491.4442.241.7+0.5+0.0149,159Sébastien Haller - 9Lukáš Hrádecký
9Club Crest M'Gladbach34138134752-5471.3851.152.0-0.8-0.0250,986Thorgan Hazard - 10Yann Sommer
10Club Crest Hertha BSC341013114346-3431.2639.244.3-5.1-0.1545,319Salomon Kalou - 12Rune Jarstein
11Club Crest Werder Bremen341012123740-3421.2438.945.1-6.2-0.1838,726Max Kruse - 6Jiří Pavlenka
12Club Crest Augsburg341011134346-3411.2144.741.4+3.3+0.1028,238Michael Gregoritsch - 13Marwin Hitz
13Club Crest Hannover 9634109154454-10391.1544.655.6-11.0-0.3242,706Niclas Füllkrug - 14Philipp Tschauner
14Club Crest Mainz 053499163852-14361.0635.447.9-12.5-0.3728,766Yoshinori Mutō - 8Robin Zentner
15Club Crest Freiburg34812143256-24361.0639.646.1-6.6-0.1923,894Nils Petersen - 15Alexander Schwolow
16Club Crest Wolfsburg34615133648-12330.9734.252.0-17.8-0.5225,712Daniel Didavi - 9Koen Casteels→ German 1/2 Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
17Club Crest Hamburger SV3487192953-24310.9137.755.9-18.2-0.5450,656Lewis Holtby - 6Christian MatheniaRelegated
18Club Crest Köln3457223570-35220.6543.267.4-24.1-0.7148,776Leonardo Bittencourt, Simon Terodde - 5Timo HornRelegated
Regular season Table
Home Away
Rk Squad MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Pts/MP xG xGA xGD xGD/90 MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Pts/MP xG xGA xGD xGD/90
1Club Crest Bayern Munich1714215615+41442.5946.813.5+33.3+1.961713133613+23402.3529.018.2+10.8+0.64
2Club Crest Schalke 041710522715+12352.0624.119.0+5.1+0.30178452622+4281.6522.621.2+1.4+0.08
3Club Crest Hoffenheim1711423816+22372.1824.918.0+6.9+0.41174672832-4181.0625.629.3-3.6-0.21
4Club Crest Dortmund179444021+19311.8239.216.3+22.9+1.34176652426-2241.4126.925.9+1.0+0.06
5Club Crest Leverkusen178542919+10291.7133.816.5+17.3+1.02177552925+4261.5323.722.4+1.3+0.08
6Club Crest RB Leipzig179443426+8311.8229.620.8+8.8+0.52176472327-4221.2922.325.9-3.6-0.21
7Club Crest Stuttgart171043189+9342.0020.819.9+0.8+0.051752101827-9171.0019.623.5-4.0-0.23
8Club Crest Eint Frankfurt178452619+7281.6527.218.3+8.9+0.53176381926-7211.2415.023.4-8.4-0.50
9Club Crest M'Gladbach179442820+8311.8230.021.1+8.9+0.52174491932-13160.9421.230.9-9.7-0.57
10Club Crest Hertha BSC175752327-4221.2918.020.1-2.1-0.12175662019+1211.2421.224.2-3.0-0.17
11Club Crest Werder Bremen176742017+3251.4720.720.6+0.2+0.01174581723-6171.0018.224.5-6.3-0.37
12Club Crest Augsburg1764724240221.2926.519.9+6.6+0.39174761922-3191.1218.221.5-3.3-0.19
13Club Crest Hannover 96178362825+3271.5924.422.8+1.7+0.10172691629-13120.7120.232.9-12.7-0.74
14Club Crest Mainz 05177372221+1241.4120.718.4+2.4+0.14172691631-15120.7114.729.6-14.9-0.88
15Club Crest Freiburg1776417170271.5923.617.3+6.3+0.371716101539-2490.5316.028.9-12.9-0.76
16Club Crest Wolfsburg173862325-2171.0021.224.7-3.5-0.21173771323-10160.9413.027.3-14.2-0.84
17Club Crest Hamburger SV176471719-2221.2922.123.7-1.5-0.091723121234-2290.5315.632.2-16.7-0.98
18Club Crest Köln173592030-10140.8224.830.8-5.9-0.351722131540-2580.4718.436.6-18.2-1.07

German 1/2 Relegation/Promotion Playoffs

May 17
Wolfsburg
Holstein Kiel
May 21
Holstein Kiel
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg won on aggregate score over two legs and remained in Bundesliga.
Holstein Kiel remained in 2. Bundesliga.

Squad Standard Stats 2017-2018 Bundesliga

Squad Standard Stats 2017-2018 Bundesliga Table
Playing Time Performance Expected Progression Per 90 Minutes
Squad # Pl Age Poss MP Starts Min 90s Gls Ast G+A G-PK PK PKatt CrdY CrdR xG npxG xAG npxG+xAG PrgC PrgP Gls Ast G+A G-PK G+A-PK xG xAG xG+xAG npxG npxG+xAG
Augsburg2726.645.7343743,06034.0413071374444.741.632.373.952411171.210.882.091.091.971.320.952.271.222.17
Bayern Munich2827.466.1343743,06034.09072162846875.869.858.8128.575523332.652.124.762.474.592.231.733.962.053.78
Dortmund3025.959.1343743,06034.06244106593666.061.448.9110.373317121.821.293.121.743.031.941.443.381.813.24
Eint Frankfurt2826.447.9343743,06034.0443478422242.240.930.771.649212921.291.002.291.242.241.240.902.141.202.11
Freiburg2924.844.8343743,06034.03221532661039.631.725.056.839910610.940.621.560.761.381.160.741.900.931.67
Hamburger SV2925.049.0343743,06034.0281846253537.733.824.158.056812830.820.531.350.741.261.110.711.820.991.70
Hannover 962626.446.9343743,06034.0442670404544.640.630.771.447212371.290.762.061.181.941.310.902.221.202.10
Hertha BSC2526.446.1343743,06034.0433275394539.235.327.863.142612191.260.942.211.152.091.150.821.971.041.86
Hoffenheim2625.051.2343743,06034.06447111604550.546.636.683.264413511.881.383.261.763.151.481.082.561.372.45
Köln3125.347.4343743,06034.0332457303343.241.029.870.850713310.970.711.680.881.591.270.882.151.212.08
Leverkusen2424.054.6343743,06034.05846104553557.553.642.495.969616611.711.353.061.622.971.691.252.941.582.82
M'Gladbach2725.752.0343743,06034.0462672406751.145.835.080.857813851.350.762.121.181.941.501.032.531.352.38
Mainz 052725.344.4343743,06034.0382765344435.432.325.557.848411161.120.791.911.001.791.040.751.790.951.70
RB Leipzig2323.455.0343743,06034.05743100534551.948.039.687.677815911.681.262.941.562.821.531.172.691.412.58
Schalke 042426.146.6343743,06034.050338340101046.738.931.470.377612481.470.972.441.182.151.370.922.301.142.07
Stuttgart2625.646.6343743,06034.0352257341340.338.026.364.347410261.030.651.681.001.651.190.771.961.121.89
Werder Bremen2526.347.4343743,06034.0342761340038.938.931.670.557214731.000.791.791.001.791.140.932.071.142.07
Wolfsburg2925.149.3343743,06034.0362662351634.229.721.551.250213041.060.761.821.031.791.010.631.640.871.51
Squad Standard Stats 2017-2018 Bundesliga Table
Playing Time Performance Expected Progression Per 90 Minutes
Squad # Pl Age Poss MP Starts Min 90s Gls Ast G+A G-PK PK PKatt CrdY CrdR xG npxG xAG npxG+xAG PrgC PrgP Gls Ast G+A G-PK G+A-PK xG xAG xG+xAG npxG npxG+xAG
vs Augsburg2725.754.3343743,06034.0463278442351241.439.129.969.056214761.350.942.291.292.241.220.882.101.152.03
vs Bayern Munich2825.333.9343743,06034.0251843241449231.728.420.949.34408660.740.531.260.711.240.930.611.550.841.45
vs Dortmund3025.640.9343743,06034.0473582443357342.240.131.171.250611321.381.032.411.292.321.240.912.161.182.09
vs Eint Frankfurt2825.552.1343743,06034.0433275412352141.739.429.669.155512651.260.942.211.212.151.230.872.101.162.03
vs Freiburg2925.655.2343743,06034.0523587484552046.142.233.075.260614641.531.032.561.412.441.360.972.331.242.21
vs Hamburger SV2925.651.0343743,06034.0523789493460355.952.841.894.556712651.531.092.621.442.531.641.232.871.552.78
vs Hannover 962625.653.1343743,06034.0544094522466255.652.541.493.958814781.591.182.761.532.711.641.222.851.542.76
vs Hertha BSC2525.553.9343743,06034.0453176396756344.338.830.068.856216071.320.912.241.152.061.300.882.181.142.02
vs Hoffenheim2625.748.8343743,06034.0463278433443247.244.133.277.365714071.350.942.291.262.211.390.982.371.302.27
vs Köln3125.752.6343743,06034.07048118628958467.460.446.8107.270316502.061.413.471.823.241.981.383.361.783.15
vs Leverkusen2425.745.4343743,06034.0443377395679138.934.227.862.052011841.290.972.261.152.121.140.821.961.011.82
vs M'Gladbach2725.448.0343743,06034.0513990474453352.048.841.890.757215291.501.152.651.382.531.531.232.761.442.67
vs Mainz 052725.755.6343743,06034.0513687465773347.942.533.676.158113961.501.062.561.352.411.410.992.401.252.24
vs RB Leipzig2325.745.0343743,06034.0533487485567446.742.833.075.744912101.561.002.561.412.411.370.972.341.262.23
vs Schalke 042425.553.4343743,06034.0362561333665540.235.624.960.555913791.060.741.790.971.711.180.731.921.051.78
vs Stuttgart2625.753.4343743,06034.0362460324646243.538.729.568.265315771.060.711.760.941.651.280.872.151.142.01
vs Werder Bremen2525.652.6343743,06034.0382765362447145.142.132.774.860613441.120.791.911.061.851.330.962.291.242.20
vs Wolfsburg2925.750.7343743,06034.0463177406958252.045.237.282.469415111.350.912.261.182.091.531.092.621.332.42

Squad Goalkeeping 2017-2018 Bundesliga

Squad Goalkeeping 2017-2018 Bundesliga Table
Playing Time Performance Penalty Kicks
Squad # Pl MP Starts Min 90s GA GA90 SoTA Saves Save% W D L CS CS% PKatt PKA PKsv PKm Save%
Augsburg234343,06034.0461.3516611973.5101113926.5321033.3
Bayern Munich334343,06034.0280.82956771.627341647.1413075.0
Dortmund234343,06034.0471.3815210571.1151091235.333000.0
Eint Frankfurt134343,06034.0451.321339067.714713720.632010.0
Freiburg234343,06034.0561.6515810667.181214926.554010.0
Hamburger SV234343,06034.0531.561429064.88719720.643010.0
Hannover 96234343,06034.0541.5917812470.810915514.742020.0
Hertha BSC234343,06034.0461.3515410974.0101311823.576010.0
Hoffenheim134343,06034.0481.4114710069.4151091029.4431025.0
Köln134343,06034.0702.0620113069.25722514.7981011.1
Leverkusen234343,06034.0441.291187366.9151091029.4651016.7
M'Gladbach234343,06034.0521.5317412372.413813720.644000.0
Mainz 05334343,06034.0521.531449267.49916720.6751116.7
RB Leipzig234343,06034.0531.561519868.215811617.655000.0
Schalke 04234343,06034.0371.091299173.618971338.2632140.0
Stuttgart134343,06034.0361.0615511779.4156131235.3642033.3
Werder Bremen134343,06034.0401.1816212376.5101212823.5421133.3
Wolfsburg134343,06034.0481.4115310472.561513823.5963033.3
Squad Goalkeeping 2017-2018 Bundesliga Table
Playing Time Performance Penalty Kicks
Squad # Pl MP Starts Min 90s GA GA90 SoTA Saves Save% W D L CS CS% PKatt PKA PKsv PKm Save%
vs Augsburg234343,06034.0431.2614510473.11311101029.444000.0
vs Bayern Munich334343,06034.0922.7123314263.1432725.9861114.3
vs Dortmund234343,06034.0641.8817310864.791015411.8633050.0
vs Eint Frankfurt134343,06034.0451.3214710370.713714823.522000.0
vs Freiburg234343,06034.0320.941188478.0141281544.11062225.0
vs Hamburger SV234343,06034.0290.8513410480.619781750.0532040.0
vs Hannover 96234343,06034.0441.2914510072.415910720.6541020.0
vs Hertha BSC234343,06034.0431.261328970.51113101029.454010.0
vs Hoffenheim134343,06034.0661.9417711265.09101538.8541020.0
vs Köln134343,06034.0351.031148171.922751132.433000.0
vs Leverkusen234343,06034.0581.7117011167.691015823.5531125.0
vs M'Gladbach234343,06034.0471.3815510973.513813926.576010.0
vs Mainz 05334343,06034.0381.1214710976.916991235.344000.0
vs RB Leipzig234343,06034.0571.6817711970.111815617.6541020.0
vs Schalke 04234343,06034.0531.5616311373.6791838.81010000.0
vs Stuttgart134343,06034.0361.061218571.1136151132.4311150.0
vs Werder Bremen134343,06034.0371.0914411074.31212101338.20000
vs Wolfsburg134343,06034.0361.061177870.1131561029.4613275.0

Squad Advanced Goalkeeping 2017-2018 Bundesliga

Squad Advanced Goalkeeping 2017-2018 Bundesliga Table
Goals Expected Launched Passes Goal Kicks Crosses Sweeper
Squad # Pl 90s GA PKA FK CK OG PSxG PSxG/SoT PSxG+/- /90 Cmp Att Cmp% Att (GK) Thr Launch% AvgLen Att Launch% AvgLen Opp Stp Stp% #OPA #OPA/90 AvgDist
Augsburg234.0462211045.50.26-0.5-0.0127457847.494616244.237.828156.944.2471347.2180.5312.5
Bayern Munich334.028112328.70.26+3.7+0.1115336941.592116132.132.517940.839.2280176.1421.2415.4
Dortmund234.047324047.00.300.00.0016650632.8108318532.432.424563.349.9419419.8391.1514.0
Eint Frankfurt134.045227241.30.30-1.7-0.0527166240.9105816445.037.224177.256.1483469.5591.7415.2
Freiburg234.056417442.80.25-9.2-0.2734183640.8109313050.040.833087.963.4570305.3230.6814.2
Hamburger SV234.053315152.20.35+0.2+0.0118657732.298612840.840.626466.352.1446368.1330.9714.8
Hannover 96234.0542111048.90.27-5.1-0.1525356944.597218142.835.130051.040.5563325.7230.6812.4
Hertha BSC234.046607139.30.22-5.7-0.1731684037.699010661.244.027784.556.5522377.1190.5611.9
Hoffenheim134.048319242.60.27-3.4-0.1022359037.8118117936.233.426162.547.9480377.7280.8212.5
Köln134.070807066.50.29-3.5-0.1030274640.57878462.944.129983.957.3592254.2310.9113.7
Leverkusen234.044523039.30.29-4.7-0.1419754636.1102814039.235.025655.945.6380297.6351.0314.4
M'Gladbach234.052406149.50.27-1.5-0.0420957036.7116215834.733.328059.645.7587457.7270.7911.6
Mainz 05334.0525110141.90.26-9.1-0.2719958034.382415543.738.728477.555.1501316.2451.3214.3
RB Leipzig234.053508048.30.29-4.7-0.1423456341.693015843.736.021373.750.5451368.0351.0313.9
Schalke 04234.037313135.60.25-0.4-0.0119548939.972712945.738.324564.147.64635311.4190.5610.9
Stuttgart134.036422040.70.24+4.7+0.1429683435.5102912357.242.830081.759.0547346.2371.0913.6
Werder Bremen134.040206242.00.25+4.0+0.1223457640.691518544.738.625665.249.6482275.6170.5010.7
Wolfsburg134.048614250.40.28+4.4+0.1324865437.9104321044.238.028867.052.05225710.9300.8812.1
Squad Advanced Goalkeeping 2017-2018 Bundesliga Table
Goals Expected Launched Passes Goal Kicks Crosses Sweeper
Squad # Pl 90s GA PKA FK CK OG PSxG PSxG/SoT PSxG+/- /90 Cmp Att Cmp% Att (GK) Thr Launch% AvgLen Att Launch% AvgLen Opp Stp Stp% #OPA #OPA/90 AvgDist
vs Augsburg234.043418245.30.29+4.3+0.1328867242.996917149.939.828366.451.5598457.5361.0613.6
vs Bayern Munich334.0926110275.50.30-14.5-0.4326975135.890013954.841.836171.552.2742435.8290.8511.7
vs Dortmund234.064305262.40.34+0.4+0.0124466536.787014853.940.426274.854.3453276.0280.8213.2
vs Eint Frankfurt134.045206140.90.27-3.1-0.0922365833.9104719044.637.826771.551.7464398.4270.7913.0
vs Freiburg234.032608035.20.24+3.2+0.0923655242.8115115135.833.823160.648.6381328.4230.6813.1
vs Hamburger SV234.029323136.30.24+8.3+0.2427676336.2100213554.741.327478.554.5533448.3290.8512.8
vs Hannover 96234.044416044.50.28+0.5+0.0124363438.392914048.138.127468.251.2468347.3290.8513.5
vs Hertha BSC234.043408039.00.28-4.0-0.1222153241.598014939.134.519775.652.7414286.8260.7614.5
vs Hoffenheim134.066427252.60.28-11.4-0.3420344745.497419132.533.428545.642.9468429.0471.3813.8
vs Köln134.035332234.70.28+1.7+0.0524760440.989114044.237.728573.753.6520366.9351.0313.5
vs Leverkusen234.058306047.00.25-11.0-0.3223960639.490614545.037.529866.450.4547437.9270.7912.6
vs M'Gladbach234.047617145.40.26-0.6-0.0223360438.695913744.637.525768.550.9395287.1371.0914.6
vs Mainz 05334.038404038.60.24+0.6+0.0225465538.8105514444.737.930061.048.3447296.5310.9114.1
vs RB Leipzig234.0574110053.80.28-3.2-0.0924869735.687713153.040.730177.154.1414225.3330.9714.1
vs Schalke 04234.0531026351.40.27+1.4+0.0421053939.0119817833.033.321965.849.7456316.8290.8513.7
vs Stuttgart134.036104134.90.28-0.10.0022049344.6100717735.934.622757.745.9485449.1371.0913.9
vs Werder Bremen134.037008334.00.240.00.0025067637.0101213849.038.624174.753.2533438.1290.8513.1
vs Wolfsburg134.036144031.10.24-4.9-0.1419353735.994813437.634.923776.453.2441378.4280.8212.2

Squad Shooting 2017-2018 Bundesliga

Squad Shooting 2017-2018 Bundesliga Table
Standard Expected
Squad # Pl 90s Gls Sh SoT SoT% Sh/90 SoT/90 G/Sh G/SoT Dist FK PK PKatt xG npxG npxG/Sh G-xG np:G-xG
Augsburg2734.04143014132.812.654.150.090.2618.1204444.741.60.10-3.7-4.6
Bayern Munich2834.09059522638.017.506.650.140.3716.8226875.869.80.12+14.2+14.2
Dortmund3034.06247916734.914.094.910.120.3516.633666.061.40.13-4.0-2.4
Eint Frankfurt2834.04438814537.411.414.260.110.2917.3112242.240.90.11+1.8+1.1
Freiburg2934.03237411029.411.003.240.070.2419.61761039.631.70.09-7.6-5.7
Hamburger SV2934.02839012933.111.473.790.060.1919.0173537.733.80.09-9.7-8.8
Hannover 962634.04443014032.612.654.120.090.2918.4174544.640.60.10-0.6-0.6
Hertha BSC2534.04331512840.69.263.760.120.3017.8134539.235.30.12+3.8+3.7
Hoffenheim2634.06447017236.613.825.060.130.3518.1134550.546.60.10+13.5+13.4
Köln3134.03338511128.811.323.260.080.2718.5183343.241.00.11-10.2-11.0
Leverkusen2434.05850516632.914.854.880.110.3317.8243557.553.60.11+0.5+1.4
M'Gladbach2734.04644914933.213.214.380.090.2717.7156751.145.80.10-5.1-5.8
Mainz 052734.03841114334.812.094.210.080.2420.9174435.432.30.08+2.6+1.7
RB Leipzig2334.05748417235.514.245.060.110.3118.0244551.948.00.10+5.1+5.0
Schalke 042434.05039615338.611.654.500.100.2618.414101046.738.90.10+3.3+1.1
Stuttgart2634.03536211932.910.653.500.090.2918.5171340.338.00.11-5.3-4.0
Werder Bremen2534.03443714433.012.854.240.080.2418.1220038.938.90.09-4.9-4.9
Wolfsburg2934.03634711332.610.213.320.100.3119.7231634.229.70.09+1.8+5.3
Squad Shooting 2017-2018 Bundesliga Table
Standard Expected
Squad # Pl 90s Gls Sh SoT SoT% Sh/90 SoT/90 G/Sh G/SoT Dist FK PK PKatt xG npxG npxG/Sh G-xG np:G-xG
vs Augsburg2734.04646516335.113.684.790.090.2718.8222341.439.10.09+4.6+4.9
vs Bayern Munich2834.0252849132.08.352.680.080.2619.0141431.728.40.10-6.7-4.4
vs Dortmund3034.04736514940.810.744.380.120.3018.0163342.240.10.11+4.8+3.9
vs Eint Frankfurt2834.04339413133.211.593.850.100.3118.1152341.739.40.10+1.3+1.6
vs Freiburg2934.05248415431.814.244.530.100.3118.4134546.142.20.09+5.9+5.8
vs Hamburger SV2934.05244313931.413.034.090.110.3517.3173455.952.80.12-3.9-3.8
vs Hannover 962634.05449417635.614.535.180.110.3018.9182455.652.50.11-1.6-0.5
vs Hertha BSC2534.04543014834.412.654.350.090.2618.3156744.338.80.09+0.7+0.2
vs Hoffenheim2634.04642814333.412.594.210.100.3018.2193447.244.10.10-1.2-1.1
vs Köln3134.07052519236.615.445.650.120.3217.2208967.460.40.12+2.6+1.6
vs Leverkusen2434.04434511232.510.153.290.110.3518.5135638.934.20.10+5.1+4.8
vs M'Gladbach2734.05150117033.914.745.000.090.2817.9184452.048.80.10-1.0-1.8
vs Mainz 052734.05143213831.912.714.060.110.3318.3245747.942.50.10+3.1+3.5
vs RB Leipzig2334.05337914638.511.154.290.130.3317.3115546.742.80.11+6.3+5.2
vs Schalke 042434.03637112433.410.913.650.090.2718.7153640.235.60.10-4.2-2.6
vs Stuttgart2634.03643514934.312.794.380.070.2118.6164643.538.70.09-7.5-6.7
vs Werder Bremen2534.03841815938.012.294.680.090.2318.4162445.142.10.10-7.1-6.1
vs Wolfsburg2934.04645414431.713.354.240.090.2818.3256952.045.20.10-6.0-5.2

Squad Passing 2017-2018 Bundesliga

Squad Passing 2017-2018 Bundesliga Table
Total Short Medium Long Expected
Squad # Pl 90s Cmp Att Cmp% TotDist PrgDist Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Ast xAG xA A-xAG KP 1/3 PPA CrsPA PrgP
Augsburg2734.0102521444871.0193475859594005490381.74024516278.01575307451.23032.333.2-2.33198322441071117
Bayern Munich2834.0205692412285.33980091319597778858090.798801101689.72649381969.47258.866.0+13.247720824351052333
Dortmund3034.0167102063281.02938031019957227819688.27279841886.51632289656.44448.945.1-4.93651364323671712
Eint Frankfurt2834.0114671556873.7226658928834363529782.45076622581.51727316154.63430.731.3+3.3282994259751292
Freiburg2934.0111371510673.7228706931883820470981.15268637382.71748331852.72125.025.0-4.0277875191571061
Hamburger SV2934.0108361521171.2205265856754376533482.04736612077.41435290849.31824.128.4-6.1271967251881283
Hannover 962634.0108961503372.5205987910794337538580.54669585379.81524285553.42630.732.7-4.7312870219751237
Hertha BSC2534.0117901568275.2234644923264360525283.05395645383.61774323854.83227.826.3+4.22321000182651219
Hoffenheim2634.0138761743779.62587521030135627647386.96192714686.61686299756.34736.637.6+10.43721079287721351
Köln3134.0118071587574.4224920936384862577784.24971608481.71622308252.62429.835.0-5.82711046239681331
Leverkusen2434.0147311862179.1263442985016811784986.85991706684.81620282857.34642.442.3+3.63821201312781661
M'Gladbach2734.0145951820080.2267763972776123701287.36427738087.11695291558.12635.033.4-9.03381106257541385
Mainz 052734.0102671418172.4197157838214248519081.84319534480.81436282350.92725.529.7+1.5302901189631116
RB Leipzig2334.0143181835478.0239390954057181828786.75238638382.11371253954.04339.642.6+3.43741173284491591
Schalke 042434.0121341574477.1234185865674613542985.05868701083.71509276254.63331.428.0+1.6312829195551248
Stuttgart2634.0121501617275.1236442916824778562584.95520664383.11628324550.22226.326.3-4.3250953201761026
Werder Bremen2534.0120651617574.6240785949374518556081.35538671082.51821318457.22731.629.4-4.63281114237801473
Wolfsburg2934.0128701657777.62603721002884605543784.75952694085.82061350758.82621.525.3+4.52491046194621304
Squad Passing 2017-2018 Bundesliga Table
Total Short Medium Long Expected
Squad # Pl 90s Cmp Att Cmp% TotDist PrgDist Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Ast xAG xA A-xAG KP 1/3 PPA CrsPA PrgP
vs Augsburg2734.0134421748576.92606881048115283630083.95972719283.01912326758.53229.936.0+2.13451237260791476
vs Bayern Munich2834.090781239673.2167726718013948473683.43700457180.91135243346.71820.921.3-2.919770315040866
vs Dortmund3034.0102741408972.9191440825794367519184.14187521180.31363278149.03531.129.4+3.9270857233721132
vs Eint Frankfurt2834.0125841682774.8239558962925150614383.85396656482.21727324353.33229.628.6+2.42811001200651265
vs Freiburg2934.0150371902779.02930101048595665653486.77017814886.12042352058.03533.040.0+2.036412933071041464
vs Hamburger SV2934.0116691590673.4225425910444601557582.55114625281.81624314851.63741.837.3-4.8338971251701265
vs Hannover 962634.0130421724075.6246509972825381633784.95577678482.21749325053.84041.439.7-1.43701140309811478
vs Hertha BSC2534.0145611849078.8265020995486176711586.86298745184.51662295156.33130.036.7+1.03321227268801607
vs Hoffenheim2634.0131751672478.8249059980125301613286.45882687385.61679287058.53233.233.1-1.2312985229561407
vs Köln3134.0137531764977.92590951011365667656486.36054722683.81713304456.34846.846.8+1.24011263318891650
vs Leverkusen2434.0116591550875.2224961891934542549682.65237629283.21602289955.33327.827.1+5.2266909204501184
vs M'Gladbach2734.0134731705579.0257310972165256613285.76048702086.21793299559.93941.844.9-2.840112033141061529
vs Mainz 052734.0138561801476.92639761026795491645985.06174737883.71811326555.53633.635.1+2.43231100272771396
vs RB Leipzig2334.0109141514672.1213901889634133508381.34954617780.21558304751.13433.031.2+1.0277930214621210
vs Schalke 042434.0142871816578.7269233970785615657285.46563759786.41768307457.52524.926.9+0.12611035208651379
vs Stuttgart2634.0143731834278.42741321029805734676084.86363755584.21954320960.92429.532.5-5.53201315248671577
vs Werder Bremen2534.0140731807877.8258607994915962691886.25980711884.01709313654.52732.734.4-5.73031109235711344
vs Wolfsburg2934.0132201699777.8250105952295360624885.85827691784.21712301956.73137.236.8-6.23521154279621511

Squad Pass Types 2017-2018 Bundesliga

Squad Pass Types 2017-2018 Bundesliga Table
Pass Types Corner Kicks Outcomes
Squad # Pl 90s Att Live Dead FK TB Sw Crs TI CK In Out Str Cmp Off Blocks
Augsburg2734.0144481260217764379101757804174659601025270413
Bayern Munich2834.024122224841571439232728936682238211232056967383
Dortmund3034.020632187361813540231175857861626960121671083369
Eint Frankfurt2834.01556813652183157219152586783158519211146785440
Freiburg2934.0151061329617704909132471735127456541113740414
Hamburger SV2934.01521113163198752413112668910203738101083661475
Hannover 962634.015033130751905559990579825134556951089653442
Hertha BSC2534.0156821393816975197129528694127248541179047400
Hoffenheim2634.01743715696166350624111592657158657101387678413
Köln3134.0158751400817865326107663681173749041180781426
Leverkusen2434.018621167571806522311746587791721125121473158458
M'Gladbach2734.018200163811746469231294907441682712411459573426
Mainz 052734.0141811234417704617131546791148855101026767372
RB Leipzig2334.0183541636019075745355521865168746731431887443
Schalke 042434.01574413937172653518895837351402510651213481362
Stuttgart2634.0161721432917714881076610773142597421215072374
Werder Bremen2534.0161751428518215079181655803181718641206569485
Wolfsburg2934.0165771482416965429184556654131566141287057364
Squad Pass Types 2017-2018 Bundesliga Table
Pass Types Corner Kicks Outcomes
Squad # Pl 90s Att Live Dead FK TB Sw Crs TI CK In Out Str Cmp Off Blocks
vs Augsburg2734.0174851561218345306154582791155727151344239364
vs Bayern Munich2834.012396107781567412119834756910341482907851285
vs Dortmund3034.014089122531719462141095427651336061110274117398
vs Eint Frankfurt2834.016827148741845586151626017701435074412584108440
vs Freiburg2934.01902717276168346118127696755171608611503768373
vs Hamburger SV2934.01590613929190253420116575854178728131166975458
vs Hannover 962634.017240152921884509261486788271977610431304264416
vs Hertha BSC2534.0184901669717225081599662766174599061456171437
vs Hoffenheim2634.01672414819182255515153601717165757121317583421
vs Köln3134.017649158341764523221247367041836210821375351400
vs Leverkusen2434.0155081366917874849107468782132497211165952456
vs M'Gladbach2734.01705515330166544717117732701179639151347360444
vs Mainz 052734.018014159911987568151316308591906610431385636485
vs RB Leipzig2334.015146131761863516211435627971585776510914107458
vs Schalke 042434.01816516343177559720111580741133486611428747476
vs Stuttgart2634.01834216541174150718163686778159537851437360418
vs Werder Bremen2534.01807816206178955620139612770152627731407383354
vs Wolfsburg2934.01699715247169346120141651741184878321322057376

Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2017-2018 Bundesliga

Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2017-2018 Bundesliga Table
SCA SCA Types GCA GCA Types
Squad # Pl 90s SCA SCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def GCA GCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def
Augsburg2734.074721.975189027484618682.004561961
Bayern Munich2834.0110532.5086386375254131694.9713479982
Dortmund3034.085725.2165853396028191023.00721101522
Eint Frankfurt2834.067819.944798126423218832.446172562
Freiburg2934.067019.714608126375511561.6531104272
Hamburger SV2934.067819.944458345374919461.352623843
Hannover 962634.076322.445098936555915782.295372880
Hertha BSC2534.056216.53401592829396792.3249104691
Hoffenheim2634.084324.7964861444731121053.0972671163
Köln3134.066919.684875631384116631.853795381
Leverkusen2434.091326.8568965504049201053.0975613254
M'Gladbach2734.079523.385667246534117772.2644761172
Mainz 052734.072421.295256338294722661.944574460
RB Leipzig2334.087225.6563871604242191043.067857851
Schalke 042434.073021.474768255425322892.62471078152
Stuttgart2634.062818.474315937403427581.7128591033
Werder Bremen2534.078923.215667832633911581.7133821023
Wolfsburg2934.062518.384604923344613661.945152251
Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2017-2018 Bundesliga Table
SCA SCA Types GCA GCA Types
Squad # Pl 90s SCA SCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def GCA GCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def
vs Augsburg2734.081523.975748237535415772.2647641253
vs Bayern Munich2834.049814.653473733313416431.262745421
vs Dortmund3034.065419.244824829373820802.355563853
vs Eint Frankfurt2834.071320.975057138414711742.185362760
vs Freiburg2934.085125.036237053463623922.7160761072
vs Hamburger SV2934.078923.215707652354610942.7660811861
vs Hannover 962634.087425.716326751594619942.766597661
vs Hertha BSC2534.077622.825827323443618802.355464772
vs Hoffenheim2634.076122.385437933374821862.535878562
vs Köln3134.093927.6267280526351211193.507491012104
vs Leverkusen2434.061718.154545731323310812.385946381
vs M'Gladbach2734.090626.656788935434219962.8271103642
vs Mainz 052734.078223.005427445524623922.715887883
vs RB Leipzig2334.068920.264707637454516912.6860105583
vs Schalke 042434.065819.354656232464211611.793864931
vs Stuttgart2634.078523.095847230434115621.8235546102
vs Werder Bremen2534.071821.125057436414517671.974745821
vs Wolfsburg2934.082324.215919133405513832.446033791

Squad Defensive Actions 2017-2018 Bundesliga

Squad Defensive Actions 2017-2018 Bundesliga Table
Tackles Challenges Blocks
Squad # Pl 90s Tkl TklW Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Tkl Att Tkl% Lost Blocks Sh Pass Int Tkl+Int Clr Err
Augsburg2734.07235433612927036460360.4239400107293400112383515
Bayern Munich2834.06094672692489230854956.12413137523835596439911
Dortmund3034.06955103053078334660257.525639073317336103165717
Eint Frankfurt2834.06234832712955728954153.425246510136440910329188
Freiburg2934.06394653002895028455151.526742111730439210318026
Hamburger SV2934.07295433463137033164151.6310496112384367109676816
Hannover 962634.06684903462695335366153.4308474134340382105096219
Hertha BSC2534.06554883252686231351560.820243691345386104187613
Hoffenheim2634.06885163253006332057156.025144098342345103364815
Köln3134.06785023632744133763553.1298421106315389106783217
Leverkusen2434.06454822922916232556058.02354808339739010356219
M'Gladbach2734.06744883262777134359857.4255466108358384105871917
Mainz 052734.06995223392778335362556.5272502107395402110179615
RB Leipzig2334.06985093183097134261755.427547176395397109582210
Schalke 042434.07205343353256033262852.929648389394498121877315
Stuttgart2634.06964963322996532856058.6232439107332414111081417
Werder Bremen2534.06004352882644829452855.723435377276421102173818
Wolfsburg2934.05894303292134730654656.024042011930140399273012
Squad Defensive Actions 2017-2018 Bundesliga Table
Tackles Challenges Blocks
Squad # Pl 90s Tkl TklW Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Tkl Att Tkl% Lost Blocks Sh Pass Int Tkl+Int Clr Err
vs Augsburg2734.05764272822425225644158.01854009330734291884414
vs Bayern Munich2834.06214723582135040267959.2277425123302411103292214
vs Dortmund3034.06965133552905137567955.2304422122300446114284318
vs Eint Frankfurt2834.06584773562455730455055.324645483371369102774923
vs Freiburg2934.06274732582917823545451.82194499635335998665011
vs Hamburger SV2934.07715523853087840667160.526547399374385115693713
vs Hannover 962634.06414912772848025448452.52304629736537810197779
vs Hertha BSC2534.06194602882785331355356.624039066324391101065410
vs Hoffenheim2634.06925043123057531955257.8233454120334435112775515
vs Köln3134.05854472742486332755858.62314279333436795286516
vs Leverkusen2434.07084913223077932563351.3308524130394427113575214
vs M'Gladbach2734.07395273623225535766953.4312484116368425116466413
vs Mainz 052734.07515553423278236163456.927338778309381113271219
vs RB Leipzig2334.08265904003497740576952.7364486102384448127484417
vs Schalke 042434.07145413343245642373857.33153757729837810926309
vs Stuttgart2634.05764522972285130253956.02373878630137294869516
vs Werder Bremen2534.06144712962714727347757.220449811438435797179910
vs Wolfsburg2934.06144602722786423145151.22203738528839910136189

Squad Possession 2017-2018 Bundesliga

Squad Possession 2017-2018 Bundesliga Table
Touches Take-Ons Carries Receiving
Squad # Pl Poss 90s Touches Def Pen Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Att Pen Live Att Succ Succ% Tkld Tkld% Carries TotDist PrgDist PrgC 1/3 CPA Mis Dis Rec PrgR
Augsburg2745.734.01812919826243790541916311812544118542.025658.085584947525463524350112421320101421103
Bayern Munich2866.134.0272891772653713304764510092728167927740.840259.2162447725442070755644199345219204292314
Dortmund3059.134.024162167558981278556978702415667930444.837555.2132127612039596733570209405321165891698
Eint Frankfurt2847.934.01925018115920965838846571924855024644.730455.398465083126283492325141376354113391278
Freiburg2944.834.01856122236830828536495061855145421948.223551.89103507942297939937987375392110221053
Hamburger SV2949.034.01912018275773913944507011911567126539.540660.597764997526283568361142457365106771259
Hannover 962646.934.01897422246769855638555651896948423047.525452.59223509072629747234192424387107651213
Hertha BSC2546.134.01928720876348932337994781928255424043.331356.593864922023027426304104358306116741203
Hoffenheim2651.234.02093321327236967141877462092855223342.231957.8109705867631534644420178335373137371336
Köln3147.434.01955020666084948341956301954755923141.332758.591175029126494507359120402258116941317
Leverkusen2454.634.022242189162811109350988022223763430848.632551.3134317229735723696499172367383145791641
M'Gladbach2752.034.021783215365511081846177162177666931246.635753.4115296060832581578409174363382144631379
Mainz 052744.434.01808019046135837138215121807663427343.136156.992605013326374484353120434390101311096
RB Leipzig2355.034.022433180558141166752047862242876936447.340652.8116736686236051778535208491421142221578
Schalke 042446.634.019580176559831015437216231957074031542.642457.3102356249132100776497168394290120341230
Stuttgart2646.634.01975420496717917740565311975153923744.030256.095314717523778474372104315274120521017
Werder Bremen2547.434.01954519145873944944076171954547720442.827357.284285135326628572339137317341119461459
Wolfsburg2949.334.01990022096822948137834561989445122048.823151.29421516392517250233489366383127571290
Squad Possession 2017-2018 Bundesliga Table
Touches Take-Ons Carries Receiving
Squad # Pl Poss 90s Touches Def Pen Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Att Pen Live Att Succ Succ% Tkld Tkld% Carries TotDist PrgDist PrgC 1/3 CPA Mis Dis Rec PrgR
vs Augsburg2754.334.021159201861651046647716712115660323939.636460.4107585826729629562439124432359132801451
vs Bayern Munich2833.934.01588824086232699728264081588454924143.930856.1748041830216574403031112973018976854
vs Dortmund3040.934.01788121066161800639266091787860225642.534657.586494778024310506360136405349101871121
vs Eint Frankfurt2852.134.02036020246671976441315872035754225246.528953.3101345459927662555367135379334124681251
vs Freiburg2955.234.022530189467641102849577302252555126748.528451.5120066316632299606472149390355148741447
vs Hamburger SV2951.034.01994820816397936343816801994464231048.333151.693935241526880567412156412398115661255
vs Hannover 962653.134.021017181860871012850277212101366130846.635353.4107285727529231588421137433315129271463
vs Hertha BSC2553.934.021947167757141162848046932194051520239.231360.8118046226331400562407140416342144041582
vs Hoffenheim2648.834.02035719866415969044696682035357125144.032056.0107865991131477657461157383368130601396
vs Köln3152.634.021352189160231032652468162134363529846.933753.1116106399034598703498171364341136221632
vs Leverkusen2445.434.01922020726497907338365401921456023542.032558.090194984825587520341136372320115841176
vs M'Gladbach2748.034.020770193258121026649187722076659825542.634357.4109126003730270572454152377331133431511
vs Mainz 052755.634.021649198068271035246717052164262527243.535356.5110765837329636581420148433346137351382
vs RB Leipzig2345.034.01914820526676883538566231914361727544.634255.490664660823240449298131399356107961190
vs Schalke 042453.434.021607207668411070442655872160162829647.133353.0115965988630455559410113352388141541366
vs Stuttgart2653.434.021834180362051101348416492182856223241.332858.4116736607433486653472141394368142341555
vs Werder Bremen2552.634.021623198463841087945776342161952823444.329455.7113066088631973606427140348306139471337
vs Wolfsburg2950.734.02028216875943980147577432027354724043.930756.1109476289334643694429179359282130951495

Squad Playing Time 2017-2018 Bundesliga

Squad Playing Time 2017-2018 Bundesliga Table
Playing Time Starts Subs Team Success Team Success (xG)
Squad # Pl Age MP Min Mn/MP Min% 90s Starts Mn/Start Compl Subs Mn/Sub unSub PPM onG onGA +/- +/-90 onxG onxGA xG+/- xG+/-90
Augsburg2726.6343,0609010034.03749501431.214346-3-0.0944.741.4+3.3+0.10
Bayern Munich2827.4343,0609010034.037410201342.479228+64+1.8875.831.7+44.1+1.30
Dortmund3025.9343,0609010034.03749501411.626447+17+0.5066.042.2+23.8+0.70
Eint Frankfurt2826.4343,0609010034.037410101371.44454500.0042.241.7+0.5+0.01
Freiburg2924.8343,0609010034.03749601421.063256-24-0.7139.646.1-6.6-0.19
Hamburger SV2925.0343,0609010034.03749701380.912953-24-0.7137.755.9-18.2-0.54
Hannover 962626.4343,0609010034.037410001361.154454-10-0.2944.655.6-11.0-0.32
Hertha BSC2526.4343,0609010034.03749501421.264346-3-0.0939.244.3-5.1-0.15
Hoffenheim2625.0343,0609010034.037410201361.626648+18+0.5350.547.2+3.3+0.10
Köln3125.3343,0609010034.037410101360.653570-35-1.0343.267.4-24.1-0.71
Leverkusen2424.0343,0609010034.037410201351.625844+14+0.4157.538.9+18.6+0.55
M'Gladbach2725.7343,0609010034.03749701401.384752-5-0.1551.152.0-0.8-0.02
Mainz 052725.3343,0609010034.037410101371.063852-14-0.4135.447.9-12.5-0.37
RB Leipzig2323.4343,0609010034.03749801391.565753+4+0.1251.946.7+5.2+0.15
Schalke 042426.1343,0609010034.037410201361.855337+16+0.4746.740.2+6.6+0.19
Stuttgart2625.6343,0609010034.037410001371.50363600.0040.343.5-3.1-0.09
Werder Bremen2526.3343,0609010034.03749701401.243740-3-0.0938.945.1-6.2-0.18
Wolfsburg2925.1343,0609010034.03749101470.973648-12-0.3534.252.0-17.8-0.52
Squad Playing Time 2017-2018 Bundesliga Table
Playing Time Starts Subs Team Success Team Success (xG)
Squad # Pl Age MP Min Mn/MP Min% 90s Starts Mn/Start Compl Subs Mn/Sub unSub PPM onG onGA +/- +/-90 onxG onxGA xG+/- xG+/-90
vs Augsburg2725.7343,0609010034.037499201381.474643+3+0.0941.444.7-3.3-0.10
vs Bayern Munich2825.3343,0609010034.0374101231370.442892-64-1.8831.775.8-44.1-1.30
vs Dortmund3025.6343,0609010034.037496231421.094764-17-0.5042.266.0-23.8-0.70
vs Eint Frankfurt2825.5343,0609010034.037499231381.35454500.0041.742.2-0.5-0.01
vs Freiburg2925.6343,0609010034.037498181391.595632+24+0.7146.139.6+6.6+0.19
vs Hamburger SV2925.6343,0609010034.037499221371.885329+24+0.7155.937.7+18.2+0.54
vs Hannover 962625.6343,0609010034.037499211391.595444+10+0.2955.644.6+11.0+0.32
vs Hertha BSC2525.5343,0609010034.037499201391.354643+3+0.0944.339.2+5.1+0.15
vs Hoffenheim2625.7343,0609010034.037499211391.094866-18-0.5347.250.5-3.3-0.10
vs Köln3125.7343,0609010034.0374101221362.157035+35+1.0367.443.2+24.1+0.71
vs Leverkusen2425.7343,0609010034.037499221381.094458-14-0.4138.957.5-18.6-0.55
vs M'Gladbach2725.4343,0609010034.037498191391.385247+5+0.1552.051.1+0.8+0.02
vs Mainz 052725.7343,0609010034.037499231371.685238+14+0.4147.935.4+12.5+0.37
vs RB Leipzig2325.7343,0609010034.037495231431.215357-4-0.1246.751.9-5.2-0.15
vs Schalke 042425.5343,0609010034.037499231390.883753-16-0.4740.246.7-6.6-0.19
vs Stuttgart2625.7343,0609010034.037499231381.32363600.0043.540.3+3.1+0.09
vs Werder Bremen2525.6343,0609010034.037497211401.414037+3+0.0945.138.9+6.2+0.18
vs Wolfsburg2925.7343,0609010034.0374100201381.594836+12+0.3552.034.2+17.8+0.52

Squad Miscellaneous Stats 2017-2018 Bundesliga

Squad Miscellaneous Stats 2017-2018 Bundesliga Table
Performance Aerial Duels
Squad # Pl 90s CrdY CrdR 2CrdY Fls Fld Off Crs Int TklW PKwon PKcon OG Recov Won Lost Won%
Augsburg2734.0149041170757400543430161670077447.5
Bayern Munich2834.0036641367893355467743168751844853.6
Dortmund3034.0140342283585336510430147258051652.9
Eint Frankfurt2834.0052645385586409483232157667670848.8
Freiburg2934.0344642940471392465854129270777147.8
Hamburger SV2934.0349946761668367543341163167877846.6
Hannover 962634.0048750353579382490540150278768153.6
Hertha BSC2534.0049446547528386488571132166566749.9
Hoffenheim2634.0050643878592345516542151344147947.9
Köln3134.0147947881663389502290159364364949.8
Leverkusen2434.0145148558658390482460171755261847.2
M'Gladbach2734.0039841173490384488541142851650450.6
Mainz 052734.0253143567546402522371151268365751.0
RB Leipzig2334.0345248587521397509450170063854454.0
Schalke 042434.0154950481583498534961187155851052.2
Stuttgart2634.0246242972610414496260147762769447.5
Werder Bremen2534.0052244369655421435042136863661750.8
Wolfsburg2934.0544449957556403430692130060159150.4
Squad Miscellaneous Stats 2017-2018 Bundesliga Table
Performance Aerial Duels
Squad # Pl 90s CrdY CrdR 2CrdY Fls Fld Off Crs Int TklW PKwon PKcon OG Recov Won Lost Won%
vs Augsburg2734.0512142846139582342427342151277470052.5
vs Bayern Munich2834.0492042434751347411472382133444851846.4
vs Dortmund3034.05731438392117542446513362143251658047.1
vs Eint Frankfurt2834.05211479510108601369477321159670867651.2
vs Freiburg2934.05200455431686963594734100156077170752.2
vs Hamburger SV2934.0603348347875575385552351153377867853.4
vs Hannover 962634.0662152247664678378491450158068178746.4
vs Hertha BSC2534.0563147646771662391460650149366766550.1
vs Hoffenheim2634.0432144748283601435504452147147944152.1
vs Köln3134.0584250145751736367447732161564964350.2
vs Leverkusen2434.0791150843352468427491550152461855252.8
vs M'Gladbach2734.0533143738260732425527271147450451649.4
vs Mainz 052734.0733245950836630381555640153565768349.0
vs RB Leipzig2334.06741503429107562448590550160854463846.0
vs Schalke 042434.06554519531475803785414103166151055847.8
vs Stuttgart2634.0462045144660686372452431157169462752.5
vs Werder Bremen2534.0471145551083612357471403153961763649.2
vs Wolfsburg2934.0582252043057651399460860153859160149.6

Leaders