Squad Defensive Actions 2018-2019 Bundesliga

Squad Defensive Actions 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
Tackles Challenges Blocks
Squad # Pl 90s Tkl TklW Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Tkl Att Tkl% Lost Blocks Sh Pass Int Tkl+Int Clr Err
Augsburg3034.05913762802624923851546.2277404130274467105875415
Bayern Munich2434.04652941722108316541040.22453136125233680136810
Dortmund2334.04973192421946118140245.02213347925538488165917
Düsseldorf2434.06253843452334725062140.3371374107267419104476014
Eint Frankfurt3034.05983712912466123353943.23064651023633609587084
Freiburg2834.05703573012115821350342.329040112128037494488212
Hannover 963234.05833423052285026262841.7366434124310459104279710
Hertha BSC2634.05383522512355217845139.52734231173063819198237
Hoffenheim2934.05713632602377420652839.032241910431539997063813
Leverkusen2134.05833682982176823054342.4313416963203589416877
M'Gladbach2234.04982922581924819846642.526838210228031080864818
Mainz 052834.05283092562195322046747.124745512333239592372812
Nürnberg2734.05513503351754125356045.230738211926335490584012
RB Leipzig2334.06573983002797828258048.62984557038541610737171
Schalke 043234.06313812792866625159442.3343464119345419105065716
Stuttgart2634.05763622992176020447642.927242211630639997589812
Werder Bremen2434.05493442562306321655339.133742610931740795681710
Wolfsburg2534.05423432722096121950543.42863999530442696879118
Squad Defensive Actions 2018-2019 Bundesliga Table
Tackles Challenges Blocks
Squad # Pl 90s Tkl TklW Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Tkl Att Tkl% Lost Blocks Sh Pass Int Tkl+Int Clr Err
vs Augsburg3034.05263282412176819040746.72174069231439492071016
vs Bayern Munich2434.05723663641693925768337.642646713133638295493520
vs Dortmund2334.06784423262836929773740.3440475114361395107363113
vs Düsseldorf2434.04603161922046420343546.72323429125133279258310
vs Eint Frankfurt3034.05943483272234422952243.92934099031944010347878
vs Freiburg2834.05053352202246120544146.523637410626833984464714
vs Hannover 963234.06413962902846725252947.627740597308361100263511
vs Hertha BSC2634.05413182652294720951440.73053608627436890969210
vs Hoffenheim2934.06013543172097524059640.3356428127301428102981511
vs Leverkusen2134.06233792862865122955541.3326483109374490111376415
vs M'Gladbach2234.05073182461966520748742.528039811528337087770315
vs Mainz 052834.06333973232367424055643.23163881172713519848099
vs Nürnberg2734.05083172042218321546845.92533511002513588666985
vs RB Leipzig2334.06343813422355724355543.831246611435249611307539
vs Schalke 043234.06293832992706025261041.33583559526039210216985
vs Stuttgart2634.04662822291934415839739.82393769927735882474713
vs Werder Bremen2434.05253242792044219341346.722046511135441694177014
vs Wolfsburg2534.05103212501976318043641.325642010032039390379510

Player Defensive Actions 2018-2019 Bundesliga