Squad Pass Types 2023-2024 Championship

Squad Pass Types 2023-2024 Championship Table
Pass Types Corner Kicks Outcomes
Squad # Pl 90s Att Live Dead FK TB Sw Crs TI CK In Out Str Cmp Off Blocks
Birmingham City3032.0131361139816813864012146379214770493976457298
Blackburn3133.01884117070169336464148473764170393821518778399
Bristol City2533.0162191450816523912988605789169893861231159301
Cardiff City3033.01521513510166340225133500781146645021158542279
Coventry City2533.0172231549216734185671629687218927991380058293
Huddersfield3233.0121841049616224253083645670156546024838966267
Hull City3333.01953017835163946241102529661169615061641956302
Ipswich Town3133.0174481577416153835392640743176915601382559312
Leeds United3333.0188131715015884117359519749180906621581275298
Leicester City2733.02264921110147839261163496660168793611977561297
Middlesbrough3132.01854416884158039372885186752036868131534880329
Millwall2733.01414112517157533826111559759144794881027549278
Norwich City2933.0162191455515913723995647685171806131298373293
Plymouth Argyle3133.01443412675171544432101411706174783211098244322
Preston2633.0141181239616653643611657978214899270998357307
QPR2933.0147701296517404172068674780164962651107165272
Rotherham Utd3333.01109194381596352155052672311968430726057249
Sheffield Weds3333.0136111188916633852310460573217084344997859282
Southampton2733.02366022035157443469926496042501374542082851293
Stoke City3533.01627114538166036532155685758202837831228473361
Sunderland2833.01876417056165445050115589708220953911561454322
Swansea City2933.01769315891173947329955867551604177111412463299
Watford2433.01734215674161937743202636760178696801386349304
West Brom2733.01677115052165840836111695784196678741342161278
Squad Pass Types 2023-2024 Championship Table
Pass Types Corner Kicks Outcomes
Squad # Pl 90s Att Live Dead FK TB Sw Crs TI CK In Out Str Cmp Off Blocks
vs Birmingham City3032.0168771500218224523190615870192955471326253391
vs Blackburn3133.01596414182172138241875667642151106541233961358
vs Bristol City2533.01822116579157936343116562729170706651446763280
vs Cardiff City3033.01882417196155232951108550737172785411514376287
vs Coventry City2533.01657314870165441843118583697171617151323749287
vs Huddersfield3233.0196661794616523965293671730203835941581568306
vs Hull City3333.01623014683149635644125613625174883821293851315
vs Ipswich Town3133.01560313849169545141117583705172854411197259338
vs Leeds United3333.0139781234915803982795503661147603981079949297
vs Leicester City2733.0133161167015843632682503657161754541030462267
vs Middlesbrough3132.01639014852148542835105549578157654891326253279
vs Millwall2733.01833816612167746136122551737172665281459649300
vs Norwich City2933.01765915971165439937127614719169654391443134295
vs Plymouth Argyle3133.017948161521709347731097238192341027051428887302
vs Preston2633.01753515681181545044103620888176655871348139371
vs QPR2933.017528157581701452421215797441861014511394669297
vs Rotherham Utd3333.020130182631794401531407318642381075371629473338
vs Sheffield Weds3333.01834616493177944854116559882165775131474074291
vs Southampton2733.012268107961400365289553653914279390944872240
vs Stoke City3533.0154051365316984574496578750164785031169354280
vs Sunderland2833.0141671263314853664085452638132524341094549289
vs Swansea City2933.01638814683162238656118586745167815531288083281
vs Watford2433.0153661364716824332190523731156634871199937297
vs West Brom2733.01596714388149730532105508698163676551260282249

Player Pass Types 2023-2024 Championship