Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2023-2024 Championship

Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2023-2024 Championship Table
SCA SCA Types GCA GCA Types
Squad # Pl 90s SCA SCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def GCA GCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def
Birmingham City3032.070422.005005055483021642.0038311651
Blackburn3133.075222.795974529461619792.396435403
Bristol City2533.061818.734156936523115561.703654641
Cardiff City3033.059818.124097043382711591.793694640
Coventry City2533.077523.485586649602715772.3343571741
Huddersfield3233.063219.154337037363719591.793973721
Hull City3333.080224.305855858464213812.4557111741
Ipswich Town3133.088026.6763689386732181013.0667851263
Leeds United3333.088926.946356866623919952.887335743
Leicester City2733.084725.6766449493931151173.5587476121
Middlesbrough3132.079224.755946041503314802.505748821
Millwall2733.063119.12432713647396521.583635620
Norwich City2933.077923.615567255503610952.8865107940
Plymouth Argyle3133.073822.365555251482012842.556315933
Preston2633.051915.73384422234298682.064926551
QPR2933.061618.674536329302615471.423822311
Rotherham Utd3333.043013.032696718313411481.453172323
Sheffield Weds3333.060818.424136534463614441.333433400
Southampton2733.089627.1568759465527221043.157957940
Stoke City3533.069321.005087130482313461.393053620
Sunderland2833.087726.586196657635418772.334947674
Swansea City2933.064719.61467702048366702.125154640
Watford2433.078823.886235142372510842.556734811
West Brom2733.068620.79502683342338752.275047860
Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2023-2024 Championship Table
SCA SCA Types GCA GCA Types
Squad # Pl 90s SCA SCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def GCA GCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def
vs Birmingham City3032.070221.94494704049427802.506428411
vs Blackburn3133.091327.676678260503618932.8263761232
vs Bristol City2533.068920.885205636352814591.794323551
vs Cardiff City3033.068620.794906246492811762.305529721
vs Coventry City2533.075522.885276255553818651.975132540
vs Huddersfield3233.082124.886406734452510892.706573833
vs Hull City3333.076123.065696136522815662.004557711
vs Ipswich Town3133.058817.824195429373613641.944345642
vs Leeds United3333.052015.763745423372111361.092232711
vs Leicester City2733.060218.244046138502821401.212137711
vs Middlesbrough3132.063719.914795138372012752.345546730
vs Millwall2733.071921.79495625363388762.305235961
vs Norwich City2933.085725.97658704249299802.425957540
vs Plymouth Argyle3133.090227.336787340533523922.796658841
vs Preston2633.076923.305695946434012842.556436731
vs QPR2933.070221.275047135473213752.275383830
vs Rotherham Utd3333.089327.066976345533051103.3379391360
vs Sheffield Weds3333.071021.525315639323913842.555767563
vs Southampton2733.062118.824464536462721682.065045423
vs Stoke City3533.065819.944616343443611772.3348631082
vs Sunderland2833.059818.124214938512415591.793286832
vs Swansea City2933.078423.765628439482922882.676833572
vs Watford2433.071921.794598156644613732.214849750
vs West Brom2733.059117.914305527342817531.613663431

Player Goal and Shot Creation 2023-2024 Championship