Scores & Fixtures 2023-2024 Hrvatska NL

Scores & Fixtures 2023-2024 Hrvatska NL Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Fri2023-07-2120:00 Dinamo Zagreb1–2Hajduk Split12,428Stadion MaksimirIgor PajačMatch Report
1Sat2023-07-2218:45 Rijeka4–0Rudeš5,070Stadion HNK RijekaMateo ErcegMatch Report
1Sat2023-07-2221:00 Osijek6–1Slaven Belupo9,992Opus ArenaJakov TitlićMatch Report
1Sun2023-07-2318:45 Gorica1–1Varaždin1,296ŠRC Velika GoricaDuje StrukanMatch Report
1Sun2023-07-2321:00 Lokomotiva1–1Istra 1961704Stadion KranjčevićevaAnte TerzićMatch Report
2Fri2023-07-2820:00 Varaždin2–2Slaven Belupo1,807Stadion VarteksAnte ČulinaMatch Report
2Sat2023-07-2918:45 Gorica1–0Lokomotiva1,187ŠRC Velika GoricaDario BelMatch Report
2Sat2023-07-2921:00 Istra 19610–3Dinamo Zagreb5,322Stadion Aldo DrosinaDuje StrukanMatch Report
2Sun2023-07-3018:45 Rudeš3–4Osijek872Stadion KranjčevićevaMario ZebecMatch Report
2Sun2023-07-3021:05 Hajduk Split1–0Rijeka32,584Gradski stadion u PoljuduPatrik KolarićMatch Report
3Fri2023-08-0420:00 Lokomotiva3–3Varaždin475Stadion KranjčevićevaJakov TitlićMatch Report
3Sat2023-08-0518:45 Slaven Belupo3–2Rudeš673Gradski StadionIgor PajačMatch Report
3Sat2023-08-0521:00 Dinamo Zagreb0–0Gorica3,005Stadion MaksimirPatrik KolarićMatch Report
3Sun2023-08-0621:00 Rijeka6–0Istra 19614,856Stadion HNK RijekaDario BelMatch Report
4Sat2023-08-1220:00 Varaždin2–0Rudeš1,868Stadion VarteksAnte TerzićMatch Report
4Sun2023-08-1318:55 Istra 19614–4Osijek2,133Stadion Aldo DrosinaIgor PajačMatch Report
4Sun2023-08-1321:05 Hajduk Split3–0Slaven Belupo25,689Gradski stadion u PoljuduZdenko LovrićMatch Report
5Sat2023-08-1918:30 Slaven Belupo2–2Istra 1961527Gradski StadionDuje StrukanMatch Report
5Sun2023-08-2018:50 Rudeš0–2Hajduk Split4,050Stadion KranjčevićevaPatrik KolarićMatch Report
5Sun2023-08-2021:00 Osijek1–0Gorica6,677Opus ArenaAnte ČulinaMatch Report
5Sun2023-08-2021:05 Rijeka2–1Lokomotiva5,441Stadion HNK RijekaDario BelMatch Report
6Fri2023-08-2520:00 Gorica2–2Slaven Belupo1,114ŠRC Velika GoricaGoran PečarićMatch Report
6Sat2023-08-2619:00 Varaždin1–2Hajduk Split7,903Stadion VarteksFran JovićMatch Report
6Sat2023-08-2621:05 Lokomotiva2–2Osijek912Stadion KranjčevićevaDuje StrukanMatch Report
6Sun2023-08-2718:30 Istra 19610–0Rudeš1,579Stadion Aldo DrosinaMario ZebecMatch Report
6Sun2023-08-2721:05 Dinamo Zagreb2–1Rijeka9,305Stadion MaksimirPatrik KolarićMatch Report
7Fri2023-09-0120:00 Slaven Belupo0–1Lokomotiva1,017Gradski StadionDario BelMatch Report
7Sat2023-09-0219:00 Rudeš0–2Gorica387Stadion KranjčevićevaMateo ErcegMatch Report
7Sat2023-09-0221:05 Hajduk Split0–1Istra 196124,893Gradski stadion u PoljuduIgor PajačMatch Report
7Sun2023-09-0318:30 Rijeka2–2Varaždin5,925Stadion HNK RijekaAnte ČulinaMatch Report
7Sun2023-09-0321:05 Osijek2–3Dinamo Zagreb13,000Opus ArenaMario ZebecMatch Report
8Fri2023-09-1518:00 Lokomotiva1–0Rudeš821Stadion KranjčevićevaZdenko LovrićMatch Report
8Sat2023-09-1617:00 Dinamo Zagreb3–0Slaven Belupo6,404Stadion MaksimirMateo ErcegMatch Report
8Sat2023-09-1619:30 Rijeka2–1Osijek6,373Stadion HNK RijekaPatrik KolarićMatch Report
8Sun2023-09-1717:00 Gorica2–1Hajduk Split4,514ŠRC Velika GoricaDario BelMatch Report
8Sun2023-09-1719:15 Varaždin1–0Istra 19611,905Stadion VarteksAnte TerzićMatch Report
9Fri2023-09-2218:00 Osijek1–1Varaždin5,777Opus ArenaIgor PajačMatch Report
9Sat2023-09-2317:00 Istra 19610–1Gorica1,081Stadion Aldo DrosinaFran JovićMatch Report
9Sat2023-09-2319:15 Hajduk Split1–0Lokomotiva12,404Gradski stadion u PoljuduPatrik KolarićMatch Report
9Sun2023-09-2417:00 Slaven Belupo0–1Rijeka853Gradski StadionDuje StrukanMatch Report
9Sun2023-09-2419:15 Rudeš1–5Dinamo Zagreb2,420Stadion KranjčevićevaJakov TitlićMatch Report
10Sat2023-09-3017:00 Varaždin1–0Gorica1,683Stadion VarteksDuje StrukanMatch Report
10Sat2023-09-3019:15 Slaven Belupo1–0Osijek708Gradski StadionAnte ČulinaMatch Report
10Sun2023-10-0115:15 Rudeš1–2Rijeka842Stadion KranjčevićevaDario BelMatch Report
10Sun2023-10-0118:00 Hajduk Split1–0Dinamo Zagreb33,824Gradski stadion u PoljuduIgor PajačMatch Report
10Mon2023-10-0218:00 Istra 19610–4Lokomotiva704Stadion Aldo DrosinaMateo ErcegMatch Report
11Fri2023-10-0618:00 Slaven Belupo3–2Varaždin1,347Gradski StadionJakov TitlićMatch Report
11Sat2023-10-0716:00 Osijek3–0Rudeš4,222Opus ArenaAnte TerzićMatch Report
11Sat2023-10-0718:30 Rijeka1–0Hajduk Split8,071Stadion HNK RijekaPatrik KolarićMatch Report
11Sun2023-10-0815:00 Lokomotiva1–1Gorica883Stadion KranjčevićevaMateo ErcegMatch Report
11Sun2023-10-0817:15 Dinamo Zagreb3–0Istra 19615,037Stadion MaksimirDario BelMatch Report
12Fri2023-10-2018:00 Rudeš0–0Slaven Belupo154Stadion KranjčevićevaDuje StrukanMatch Report
12Sat2023-10-2116:00 Varaždin0–0Lokomotiva1,117Stadion VarteksZdenko LovrićMatch Report
12Sat2023-10-2118:10 Gorica2–1Dinamo Zagreb5,012ŠRC Velika GoricaPatrik KolarićMatch Report
12Sun2023-10-2215:00 Istra 19611–1Rijeka3,665Stadion Aldo DrosinaAnte ČulinaMatch Report
12Sun2023-10-2218:00 Hajduk Split0–2Osijek22,605Gradski stadion u PoljuduFran JovićMatch Report
13Fri2023-10-2718:00 Slaven Belupo0–1Hajduk Split3,010Gradski StadionMateo ErcegMatch Report
13Sat2023-10-2816:00 Rudeš0–0Varaždin364Stadion KranjčevićevaDario BelMatch Report
13Sat2023-10-2818:10 Osijek3–1Istra 19616,928Opus ArenaJakov TitlićMatch Report
13Sun2023-10-2915:00 Rijeka1–0Gorica5,776Stadion HNK RijekaDuje StrukanMatch Report
13Sun2023-10-2917:10 Dinamo Zagreb2–1Lokomotiva800Stadion MaksimirFran JovićMatch Report
14Fri2023-11-0318:00 Lokomotiva1–1Rijeka1,054Stadion KranjčevićevaPatrik KolarićMatch Report
14Sat2023-11-0416:00 Gorica3–0Osijek1,878ŠRC Velika GoricaDuje StrukanMatch Report
14Sat2023-11-0418:10 Hajduk Split1–0Rudeš13,682Gradski stadion u PoljuduDario BelMatch Report
14Sun2023-11-0515:00 Varaždin1–1Dinamo Zagreb5,190Stadion VarteksZdenko LovrićMatch Report
14Sun2023-11-0517:10 Istra 19612–0Slaven Belupo1,094Stadion Aldo DrosinaMario ZebecMatch Report
3Wed2023-11-0817:00 Osijek0–1Hajduk Split12,222Opus ArenaAnte ČulinaMatch Report
15Fri2023-11-1018:00 Slaven Belupo0–0Gorica642Gradski StadionDario KulušićMatch Report
15Sat2023-11-1116:00 Rudeš0–4Istra 1961247Igralište NK RudešJakov TitlićMatch Report
15Sat2023-11-1118:10 Osijek1–1Lokomotiva4,817Opus ArenaMateo ErcegMatch Report
15Sun2023-11-1216:30 Hajduk Split3–1Varaždin14,344Gradski stadion u PoljuduPatrik KolarićMatch Report
15Sun2023-11-1219:00 Rijeka2–2Dinamo Zagreb8,108Stadion HNK RijekaDario BelMatch Report
16Fri2023-11-2418:00 Lokomotiva1–3Slaven Belupo507Stadion KranjčevićevaZdenko LovrićMatch Report
16Sat2023-11-2515:00 Varaždin0–2Rijeka1,818Stadion VarteksFran JovićMatch Report
16Sat2023-11-2517:30 Dinamo Zagreb2–1Osijek5,402Stadion MaksimirDuje StrukanMatch Report
16Sun2023-11-2615:00 Istra 19610–2Hajduk Split8,606Stadion Aldo DrosinaAnte ČulinaMatch Report
16Sun2023-11-2617:10 Gorica3–0Rudeš882ŠRC Velika GoricaMateo ErcegMatch Report
17Fri2023-12-0117:00 Istra 19612–0Varaždin802Stadion Aldo DrosinaDario KulušićMatch Report
17Sat2023-12-0215:00 Osijek0–0Rijeka7,425Opus ArenaMateo ErcegMatch Report
17Sat2023-12-0217:30 Hajduk Split3–0Gorica16,415Gradski stadion u PoljuduPatrik KolarićMatch Report
17Sun2023-12-0315:00 Rudeš0–0Lokomotiva213Stadion KranjčevićevaMario ZebecMatch Report
17Mon2023-12-0417:00 Slaven Belupo0–2Dinamo Zagreb2,057Gradski StadionDario BelMatch Report
18Fri2023-12-0817:30 Lokomotiva1–1Hajduk Split4,829Igralište umjetna trava MaksimirDario BelMatch Report
18Sat2023-12-0914:50 Gorica0–0Istra 1961438ŠRC Velika GoricaMateo ErcegMatch Report
18Sat2023-12-0917:00 Dinamo Zagreb1–0Rudeš2,846Stadion MaksimirJakov TitlićMatch Report
18Sun2023-12-1015:00 Varaždin2–2Osijek1,203Stadion VarteksFran JovićMatch Report
18Sun2023-12-1017:10 Rijeka2–4Slaven Belupo5,119Stadion HNK RijekaDuje StrukanMatch Report
19Fri2023-12-1517:00 Gorica1–3Varaždin384ŠRC Velika GoricaZdenko LovrićMatch Report
19Sat2023-12-1614:50 Lokomotiva3–0Istra 1961557Stadion KranjčevićevaDuje StrukanMatch Report
19Sat2023-12-1617:00 Rijeka3–0Rudeš4,054Stadion HNK RijekaMateo ErcegMatch Report
19Sun2023-12-1714:30 Osijek4–1Slaven Belupo3,939Opus ArenaAnte ČulinaMatch Report
19Sun2023-12-1717:15 Dinamo Zagreb0–0Hajduk Split18,313Stadion MaksimirPatrik KolarićMatch Report
4Tue2024-01-2317:00 Dinamo Zagreb0–3Lokomotiva2,832Stadion KranjčevićevaIgor PajačMatch Report
4Wed2024-01-2417:00 Gorica2–3Rijeka1,213ŠRC Velika GoricaMateo ErcegMatch Report
20Fri2024-01-2617:00 Varaždin1–2Slaven Belupo1,090Stadion VarteksAnte ČulinaMatch Report
20Sat2024-01-2714:50 Osijek2–0Rudeš4,088Opus ArenaMenelaos AntoniouMatch Report
20Sat2024-01-2717:00 Istra 19610–1Dinamo Zagreb3,891Stadion Aldo DrosinaDuje StrukanMatch Report
20Sun2024-01-2815:00 Gorica1–2Lokomotiva1,137ŠRC Velika GoricaAnte TerzićMatch Report
20Sun2024-01-2817:45 Hajduk Split1–2Rijeka32,621Gradski stadion u PoljuduPatrik KolarićMatch Report
21Fri2024-02-0217:00 Lokomotiva0–0Varaždin527Stadion KranjčevićevaDuje StrukanMatch Report
21Sat2024-02-0314:50 Slaven Belupo4–0Rudeš768Gradski StadionMario ZebecMatch Report
21Sat2024-02-0317:30 Osijek1–1Hajduk Split11,711Opus ArenaIgor PajačMatch Report
21Sun2024-02-0415:00 Rijeka3–0Istra 1961Stadion HNK RijekaAnte ČulinaMatch Report
21Sun2024-02-0417:15 Dinamo Zagreb2–0Gorica6,803Stadion MaksimirPatrik KolarićMatch Report
22Fri2024-02-0917:00 Varaždin1–0Rudeš795Stadion VarteksJakov TitlićMatch Report
22Sat2024-02-1015:00 Istra 19611–0Osijek1,019Stadion Aldo DrosinaPatrik KolarićMatch Report
22Sat2024-02-1017:10 Lokomotiva2–2Dinamo Zagreb4,950Stadion KranjčevićevaDario BelMatch Report
22Sun2024-02-1115:00 Hajduk Split4–0Slaven Belupo17,017Gradski stadion u PoljuduAnte ČulinaMatch Report
22Sun2024-02-1117:10 Gorica0–2RijekaŠRC Velika GoricaDuje StrukanMatch Report
23Fri2024-02-1617:00 Slaven Belupo1–1Istra 1961513Gradski StadionMateo ErcegMatch Report
23Sat2024-02-1715:00 Rijeka4–0Lokomotiva7,693Stadion HNK RijekaIgor PajačMatch Report
23Sat2024-02-1717:10 Rudeš0–2Hajduk Split4,475Stadion KranjčevićevaDario BelMatch Report
23Sun2024-02-1815:00 Osijek3–0Gorica5,617Opus ArenaFran JovićMatch Report
23Sun2024-02-1817:10 Dinamo Zagreb1–0Varaždin7,288Stadion MaksimirAnte TerzićMatch Report
24Fri2024-02-2317:00 Lokomotiva1–1Osijek822Stadion KranjčevićevaMateo ErcegMatch Report
24Sat2024-02-2415:00 Varaždin1–1Hajduk Split10,399Stadion VarteksFran JovićMatch Report
24Sat2024-02-2417:10 Istra 19612–1Rudeš927Stadion Aldo DrosinaMario ZebecMatch Report
24Sun2024-02-2515:00 Dinamo Zagreb1–0Rijeka17,269Stadion MaksimirDario BelMatch Report
24Sun2024-02-2517:30 Gorica1–0Slaven Belupo630ŠRC Velika GoricaAnte TerzićMatch Report
25Sat2024-03-0215:00 Slaven Belupo2–3LokomotivaGradski StadionPatrik KolarićMatch Report
25Sat2024-03-0217:10 Hajduk Split1–0Istra 196118,267Gradski stadion u PoljuduZdenko LovrićMatch Report
25Sun2024-03-0315:00 Rijeka2–0Varaždin6,855Stadion HNK RijekaAnte ČulinaMatch Report
25Sun2024-03-0317:30 Osijek1–1Dinamo Zagreb11,450Opus ArenaIgor PajačMatch Report
25Mon2024-03-0417:00 Rudeš2–1Gorica277Stadion KranjčevićevaJakov TitlićMatch Report
26Fri2024-03-0817:00 Varaždin2–2Istra 19611,262Stadion VarteksToni DadićMatch Report
26Sat2024-03-0915:00 Lokomotiva3–0RudešStadion KranjčevićevaMario ZebecMatch Report
26Sat2024-03-0917:10 Gorica0–3Hajduk SplitŠRC Velika GoricaDario BelMatch Report
26Sun2024-03-1015:00 Rijeka3–0OsijekStadion HNK RijekaDuje StrukanMatch Report
26Sun2024-03-1017:30 Dinamo Zagreb5–2Slaven BelupoStadion MaksimirPatrik KolarićMatch Report
27Fri2024-03-1517:00 Osijek0–1Varaždin4,550Opus ArenaMateo ErcegMatch Report
27Sat2024-03-1615:00 Slaven Belupo0–1Rijeka1,811Gradski StadionZdenko LovrićMatch Report
27Sat2024-03-1617:10 Hajduk Split1–2LokomotivaGradski stadion u PoljuduIgor PajačMatch Report
27Sun2024-03-1715:00 Istra 19610–0GoricaStadion Aldo DrosinaAnte TerzićMatch Report
27Sun2024-03-1717:10 Rudeš0–3Dinamo ZagrebStadion KranjčevićevaAnte ČulinaMatch Report
28Fri2024-03-2915:50 Istra 19610–0LokomotivaStadion Aldo DrosinaZdenko LovrićMatch Report
28Fri2024-03-2918:00 Slaven Belupo0–1Osijek1,179Gradski StadionFran JovićMatch Report
28Sat2024-03-3014:50 Varaždin2–4Gorica1,282Stadion VarteksDario BelMatch Report
28Sat2024-03-3017:00 Rudeš0–3Rijeka1,158Stadion KranjčevićevaTihomir PejinMatch Report
28Sat2024-03-3019:30 Hajduk Split0–1Dinamo ZagrebGradski stadion u PoljuduDaniel SiebertMatch Report
29Fri2024-04-0516:30 Rudeš2–3Osijek700Stadion KranjčevićevaAnte TerzićMatch Report
29Sat2024-04-0616:50 Lokomotiva1–1Gorica608Stadion KranjčevićevaDuje StrukanMatch Report
29Sat2024-04-0619:00 Slaven Belupo0–1Varaždin708Gradski StadionDuje StrukanMatch Report
29Sun2024-04-0717:00 Dinamo Zagreb4–1Istra 1961Stadion MaksimirIgor PajačMatch Report
29Sun2024-04-0719:30 Rijeka1–0Hajduk SplitStadion HNK RijekaHorațiu FesnicMatch Report
30Fri2024-04-1217:00 Rudeš1–3Slaven BelupoStadion KranjčevićevaAntonio MelnjakMatch Report
30Sat2024-04-1316:50 Varaždin0–2LokomotivaStadion VarteksZdenko LovrićMatch Report
30Sat2024-04-1319:00 Gorica0–2Dinamo Zagreb5,791ŠRC Velika GoricaPatrik KolarićMatch Report
30Sun2024-04-1416:30 Hajduk Split1–2OsijekGradski stadion u PoljuduFran JovićMatch Report
30Sun2024-04-1419:00 Istra 19610–2Rijeka5,228Stadion Aldo DrosinaDario BelMatch Report
5Wed2024-04-1717:00 Dinamo Zagreb2–1Varaždin5,128Stadion MaksimirDuje StrukanMatch Report
31Sat2024-04-2017:00 OsijekIstra 1961Opus ArenaHead-to-Head
31Sat2024-04-2019:10 Slaven BelupoHajduk SplitGradski StadionHead-to-Head
31Sun2024-04-2117:00 LokomotivaDinamo ZagrebStadion KranjčevićevaHead-to-Head
31Sun2024-04-2119:30 RijekaGoricaStadion HNK RijekaHead-to-Head
31Mon2024-04-2217:00 RudešVaraždinStadion KranjčevićevaHead-to-Head
32Fri2024-04-2618:00 Istra 1961Slaven BelupoStadion Aldo DrosinaHead-to-Head
32Sat2024-04-2717:00 VaraždinDinamo ZagrebStadion VarteksHead-to-Head
32Sat2024-04-2719:10 Hajduk SplitRudešGradski stadion u PoljuduHead-to-Head
32Sun2024-04-2817:00 GoricaOsijekŠRC Velika GoricaHead-to-Head
32Sun2024-04-2819:30 LokomotivaRijekaStadion KranjčevićevaHead-to-Head
33Fri2024-05-0318:00 RudešIstra 1961Stadion KranjčevićevaHead-to-Head
33Sat2024-05-0417:00 Slaven BelupoGoricaGradski StadionHead-to-Head
33Sat2024-05-0419:30 OsijekLokomotivaOpus ArenaHead-to-Head
33Sun2024-05-0517:00 Hajduk SplitVaraždinGradski stadion u PoljuduHead-to-Head
33Sun2024-05-0519:30 RijekaDinamo ZagrebStadion HNK RijekaHead-to-Head
34Sat2024-05-11GoricaRudešHead-to-Head
34Sat2024-05-11Istra 1961Hajduk SplitHead-to-Head
34Sat2024-05-11Dinamo ZagrebOsijekHead-to-Head
34Sat2024-05-11VaraždinRijekaHead-to-Head
34Sat2024-05-11LokomotivaSlaven BelupoHead-to-Head
35Sat2024-05-18Istra 1961VaraždinHead-to-Head
35Sat2024-05-18Slaven BelupoDinamo ZagrebHead-to-Head
35Sat2024-05-18OsijekRijekaHead-to-Head
35Sat2024-05-18RudešLokomotivaHead-to-Head
35Sat2024-05-18Hajduk SplitGoricaHead-to-Head
36Sat2024-05-25RijekaSlaven BelupoHead-to-Head
36Sat2024-05-25GoricaIstra 1961Head-to-Head
36Sat2024-05-25Dinamo ZagrebRudešHead-to-Head
36Sat2024-05-25LokomotivaHajduk SplitHead-to-Head
36Sat2024-05-25VaraždinOsijekHead-to-Head

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.

In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.