Scores & Fixtures 2024 Primera División

Scores & Fixtures 2024 Primera División Table
Round Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Torneo Apertura1Fri2024-01-1918:00 Sportivo Ameliano1–0NacionalEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniAldo QuiñónezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Fri2024-01-1920:30 Olimpia1–1Sol de AméricaEstadio Defensores del ChacoJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sat2024-01-2018:00 Sport Luqueño2–02 de MayoEstadio Feliciano CáceresCarlos BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sat2024-01-2020:30 Club General Caballero JLM2–1TacuaryEstadio Leandro OvelarJosé MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sun2024-01-2118:00 Cerro Porteño3–1Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio Defensores del ChacoBlas RomeroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura1Sun2024-01-2120:30 Guaraní1–1Libertad965Estadio Rogelio Lorenzo LivieresMario DíazMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Tue2024-01-2318:30 Nacional2–2Club General Caballero JLMEstadio Arsenio EricoJuan Eduardo LópezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Tue2024-01-2320:30 Tacuary0–1OlimpiaEstadio Villa AlegreCarlos BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Wed2024-01-2418:30 Sol de América2–2GuaraníEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniDavid OjedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Wed2024-01-2420:30 Libertad2–1Sport LuqueñoEstadio Tigo La HuertaBlas RomeroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Thu2024-01-2518:30 2 de Mayo2–1Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíMario Díaz de VivarMatch Report
Torneo Apertura2Thu2024-01-2520:30 Sportivo Ameliano1–4Cerro PorteñoEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Sat2024-01-2718:30 Sport Luqueño1–1Sol de AméricaEstadio Feliciano CáceresMario Díaz de VivarMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Sat2024-01-2720:50 Olimpia2–2NacionalEstadio Defensores del ChacoDerlis BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Sun2024-01-2818:30 Club General Caballero JLM1–1Sportivo AmelianoEstadio Leandro OvelarDavid OjedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Sun2024-01-2820:50 Guaraní3–0TacuaryEstadio Rogelio Lorenzo LivieresAldo QuiñónezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Mon2024-01-2918:30 Sportivo Trinidense1–2LibertadEstadio Martín TorresCarlos BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura3Mon2024-01-2920:50 Cerro Porteño0–32 de MayoEstadio Defensores del ChacoJosé MéndezMatch ReportMatch awarded to 2 de Mayo
Torneo Apertura4Fri2024-02-0218:15 Nacional1–4GuaraníEstadio Arsenio EricoCarlos BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Fri2024-02-0220:45 Sol de América2–3Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniDerlis BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Sat2024-02-0318:15 Tacuary1–1Sport LuqueñoEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniGiancarlo JuliadozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Sun2024-02-0418:15 Club General Caballero JLM2–2Cerro PorteñoEstadio Leandro OvelarMario Díaz de VivarMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Sun2024-02-0420:45 Libertad3–02 de MayoEstadio Tigo La HuertaDavid OjedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura4Mon2024-02-0519:30 Sportivo Ameliano2–1OlimpiaEstadio Villa AlegreAldo QuiñónezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Fri2024-02-0918:15 2 de Mayo3–0Sol de AméricaEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíCarlos BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Fri2024-02-0920:45 Sportivo Trinidense1–3TacuaryEstadio Martín TorresJosé MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Sat2024-02-1018:15 Guaraní0–0Sportivo AmelianoEstadio Rogelio Lorenzo LivieresDerlis BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Sat2024-02-1020:45 Olimpia1–1Club General Caballero JLMEstadio Defensores del ChacoDavid OjedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Sun2024-02-1118:15 Cerro Porteño1–1LibertadEstadio Defensores del ChacoDerlis LópezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura5Sun2024-02-1120:45 Sport Luqueño2–0NacionalEstadio Feliciano CáceresAldo QuiñónezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Fri2024-02-1618:15 Club General Caballero JLM0–0GuaraníEstadio Leandro OvelarBlas RomeroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Fri2024-02-1620:45 Sportivo Ameliano1–3Sport LuqueñoEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniDerlis LópezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sat2024-02-1718:15 Olimpia1–1Cerro PorteñoEstadio Defensores del ChacoCarlos BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sun2024-02-1818:15 Sol de América1–2LibertadEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniMario Díaz de VivarMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Sun2024-02-1820:45 Nacional2–1Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio Arsenio EricoGiancarlo JuliadozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura6Mon2024-02-1919:30 Tacuary1–12 de MayoEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Fri2024-02-2319:30 Sport Luqueño1–1Club General Caballero JLMEstadio Feliciano CáceresCarlos BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Sat2024-02-2418:15 2 de Mayo2–0NacionalEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíBlas RomeroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Sat2024-02-2420:45 Cerro Porteño0–0Sol de AméricaEstadio Defensores del ChacoAldo QuiñónezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Sun2024-02-2518:15 Sportivo Trinidense0–1Sportivo AmelianoEstadio Martín TorresJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Sun2024-02-2520:45 Guaraní1–3OlimpiaEstadio Villa AlegreDerlis LópezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura7Mon2024-02-2619:30 Libertad1–1TacuaryEstadio Tigo La HuertaDavid OjedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Fri2024-03-0119:30 Guaraní1–1Cerro PorteñoEstadio Rogelio Lorenzo LivieresCarlos BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Sat2024-03-0218:00 Sportivo Ameliano0–22 de MayoEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniGiancarlo JuliadozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Sat2024-03-0220:30 Olimpia1–0Sport LuqueñoEstadio Defensores del ChacoDavid OjedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Sun2024-03-0318:00 Club General Caballero JLM3–2Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio Leandro OvelarMario Díaz de VivarMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Mon2024-03-0419:30 Tacuary0–2Sol de AméricaEstadio Arsenio EricoJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Fri2024-03-0818:00 Sol de América1–0NacionalEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniJosé MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Fri2024-03-0820:30 2 de Mayo1–1Club General Caballero JLMEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíDavid OjedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Sat2024-03-0919:30 Cerro Porteño0–1TacuaryEstadio ueno La Nueva OllaBlas RomeroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Sun2024-03-1018:00 Sportivo Trinidense1–1OlimpiaEstadio Feliciano CáceresJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Sun2024-03-1020:30 Sport Luqueño1–0GuaraníEstadio Feliciano CáceresDerlis LópezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura9Mon2024-03-1119:30 Libertad4–1Sportivo AmelianoEstadio Tigo La HuertaMario DíazMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Fri2024-03-1519:30 Sport Luqueño0–1Cerro PorteñoEstadio Defensores del ChacoDavid OjedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Sat2024-03-1618:40 Olimpia2–12 de MayoEstadio Defensores del ChacoDerlis LópezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Sun2024-03-1718:40 Nacional0–1TacuaryEstadio Defensores del ChacoMario DíazMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Sat2024-03-1621:00 Club General Caballero JLM0–2LibertadEstadio Leandro OvelarGiancarlo JuliadozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Mon2024-03-1819:30 Sportivo Ameliano2–1Sol de AméricaEstadio Rogelio Lorenzo LivieresCarlos BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura10Sun2024-03-1721:00 Guaraní1–2Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio Rogelio Lorenzo LivieresBlas RomeroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Wed2024-03-2718:00 Tacuary1–1Sportivo AmelianoEstadio Feliciano CáceresJuan Eduardo LópezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Wed2024-03-2720:30 Sportivo Trinidense0–1Sport LuqueñoEstadio Martín TorresGiancarlo JuliadozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Sat2024-03-3018:00 Cerro Porteño1–0NacionalEstadio Defensores del ChacoJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Sun2024-03-3117:30 Sol de América2–1Club General Caballero JLMEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniAldo QuiñónezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Sat2024-03-3020:30 Libertad0–0OlimpiaEstadio Tigo La HuertaCarlos BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura11Sun2024-03-3120:00 2 de Mayo0–1GuaraníEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíJosé MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Fri2024-04-0518:00 Tacuary1–1Club General Caballero JLMEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniDerlis BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Sat2024-04-0618:00 Sportivo Trinidense1–3Cerro PorteñoEstadio Villa AlegreCarlos BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Fri2024-04-0520:30 Nacional1–1Sportivo AmelianoEstadio Arsenio EricoJosé MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Sun2024-04-0717:30 Sol de América0–0OlimpiaEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniBlas RomeroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Sat2024-04-0620:30 Libertad2–1GuaraníEstadio Tigo La HuertaDavid OjedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura12Sun2024-04-0720:00 2 de Mayo0–0Sport LuqueñoEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíAldo QuiñónezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Fri2024-04-1218:00 Guaraní1–0Sol de AméricaEstadio Rogelio Lorenzo LivieresDerlis LópezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Sat2024-04-1318:00 Olimpia2–1TacuaryEstadio Antonio ArandaDavid OjedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Fri2024-04-1220:30 Sportivo Trinidense1–22 de MayoEstadio Martín TorresJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Sun2024-04-1417:30 Sport Luqueño0–3LibertadEstadio Feliciano CáceresGiancarlo JuliadozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Sat2024-04-1320:30 Club General Caballero JLM1–2NacionalEstadio Leandro OvelarMario DíazMatch Report
Torneo Apertura13Sun2024-04-1420:00 Cerro Porteño3–0Sportivo AmelianoEstadio Defensores del ChacoBlas RomeroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura8Wed2024-04-1719:00 Nacional1–1LibertadEstadio Arsenio EricoDerlis LópezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Fri2024-04-1918:00 Sol de América0–3Sport LuqueñoEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniDavid OjedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Sat2024-04-2017:30 Sportivo Ameliano2–0Club General Caballero JLMEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniJuan Eduardo LópezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Fri2024-04-1920:30 2 de Mayo0–2Cerro PorteñoEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíMario DíazMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Sun2024-04-2117:30 Tacuary4–4GuaraníEstadio River PlateJosé MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Sat2024-04-2020:00 Libertad2–0Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio Tigo La HuertaDerlis LópezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura14Sun2024-04-2120:00 Nacional0–1OlimpiaEstadio Arsenio EricoJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Fri2024-04-2619:30 Sportivo Trinidense4–0Sol de AméricaEstadio Arsenio EricoMario DíazMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Sun2024-04-2817:30 Guaraní3–1NacionalEstadio Rogelio Lorenzo LivieresDavid OjedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Sun2024-04-2817:30 2 de Mayo2–0LibertadEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíCarlos BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Sat2024-04-2720:00 Sport Luqueño1–2TacuaryEstadio Feliciano CáceresDerlis LópezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Mon2024-04-2919:30 Olimpia0–1Sportivo AmelianoJosé MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura15Sun2024-04-2820:00 Cerro Porteño4–0Club General Caballero JLMEstadio Defensores del ChacoJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Fri2024-05-0317:30 Sportivo Ameliano0–3GuaraníEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniBlas RomeroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Sat2024-05-0419:30 Tacuary0–0Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio River PlateGiancarlo JuliadozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Fri2024-05-0320:00 Libertad1–3Cerro PorteñoEstadio Tigo La HuertaDerlis LópezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Fri2024-05-0320:00 Nacional0–1Sport LuqueñoEstadio Arsenio EricoCarlos BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Sun2024-05-0517:00 Club General Caballero JLM1–3OlimpiaEstadio Leandro OvelarDavid OjedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura16Sun2024-05-0519:30 Sol de América1–02 de MayoEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura17Fri2024-05-1018:00 2 de Mayo3–1TacuaryEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíAldo QuiñónezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura17Sat2024-05-1117:00 Sportivo Trinidense0–1NacionalEstadio Martín TorresDerlis LópezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura17Sat2024-05-1119:30 Sport Luqueño0–0Sportivo AmelianoEstadio Feliciano CáceresGiancarlo JuliadozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura17Fri2024-05-1020:30 Libertad4–1Sol de AméricaEstadio Tigo La HuertaDavid OjedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura17Sun2024-05-1216:30 Cerro Porteño1–1OlimpiaEstadio ueno La Nueva OllaJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura17Mon2024-05-1319:30 Guaraní0–0Club General Caballero JLMEstadio Rogelio Lorenzo LivieresDerlis BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura18Fri2024-05-1717:30 Sportivo Ameliano0–2Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio River PlateJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura18Sat2024-05-1817:30 Tacuary0–0LibertadEstadio River PlateGiancarlo JuliadozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura18Fri2024-05-1720:00 Nacional3–12 de MayoEstadio Arsenio EricoDerlis BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura18Sun2024-05-1915:15 Sol de América0–3Cerro PorteñoEstadio Defensores del ChacoBlas RomeroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura18Sun2024-05-1917:30 Club General Caballero JLM1–2Sport LuqueñoEstadio Leandro OvelarJuan Eduardo LópezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura18Sat2024-05-1820:00 Olimpia2–1GuaraníEstadio Defensores del ChacoDerlis LópezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura19Tue2024-05-2117:30 2 de Mayo2–1Sportivo AmelianoEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíBlas RomeroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura19Wed2024-05-2217:30 Sol de América6–3TacuaryEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniJuan Eduardo LópezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura19Wed2024-05-2217:30 Sport Luqueño0–2OlimpiaEstadio Defensores del ChacoCarlos BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura19Tue2024-05-2120:00 Libertad5–0NacionalEstadio Tigo La HuertaJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura19Thu2024-05-2319:30 Sportivo Trinidense1–1Club General Caballero JLMEstadio Martín TorresGiancarlo JuliadozaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura19Wed2024-05-2220:00 Cerro Porteño2–0GuaraníEstadio ueno La Nueva OllaDavid OjedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura20Sat2024-05-2517:00 Nacional3–0Sol de AméricaEstadio Martín TorresDerlis LópezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura20Sat2024-05-2517:00 Tacuary1–3Cerro PorteñoEstadio Antonio ArandaBlas RomeroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura20Sat2024-05-2519:30 Guaraní0–1Sport LuqueñoEstadio Rogelio Lorenzo LivieresAldo QuiñónezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura20Sun2024-05-2614:30 Sportivo Ameliano0–1LibertadEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniMario DíazMatch Report
Torneo Apertura20Sun2024-05-2617:00 Olimpia1–2Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio Defensores del ChacoJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura20Mon2024-05-2719:30 Club General Caballero JLM1–02 de MayoEstadio Leandro OvelarCarlos BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura21Sat2024-06-0115:00 Sportivo Trinidense0–1GuaraníEstadio Martín TorresBlas RomeroMatch Report
Torneo Apertura21Sat2024-06-0115:00 Tacuary2–5NacionalEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniMario DíazMatch Report
Torneo Apertura21Sat2024-06-0117:30 2 de Mayo1–1OlimpiaEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíJosé MéndezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura21Sun2024-06-0216:30 Libertad2–0Club General Caballero JLMEstadio Tigo La HuertaDavid OjedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura21Sun2024-06-0216:30 Cerro Porteño0–2Sport LuqueñoEstadio ueno La Nueva OllaDerlis LópezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura21Mon2024-06-0318:00 Sol de América2–1Sportivo AmelianoEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniDerlis BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura22Tue2024-06-0418:00 Guaraní3–22 de MayoEstadio Rogelio Lorenzo LivieresMario DíazMatch Report
Torneo Apertura22Wed2024-06-0515:30 Sport Luqueño2–6Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio Feliciano CáceresCarlos BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura22Wed2024-06-0518:00 Olimpia1–3LibertadEstadio Defensores del ChacoDerlis LópezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura22Wed2024-06-0518:00 Nacional0–2Cerro PorteñoEstadio Antonio ArandaDavid OjedaMatch Report
Torneo Apertura22Thu2024-06-0615:30 Sportivo Ameliano0–1TacuaryEstadio Martín TorresJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Apertura22Thu2024-06-0618:00 Club General Caballero JLM2–3Sol de AméricaEstadio Leandro OvelarBlas RomeroMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Fri2024-07-1918:30 Nacional0–0Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio Arsenio EricoCarlos BenítezMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Sat2024-07-2016:00 Tacuary2–4LibertadEstadio Manuel FerreiraMario DíazMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Sat2024-07-2018:30 Olimpia1–1GuaraníEstadio Manuel FerreiraBlas RomeroMatch Report
Torneo Clausura1Sun2024-07-2116:00 Club General Caballero JLMSport LuqueñoEstadio Leandro OvelarHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura1Sun2024-07-2118:30 Sol de América2 de MayoEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura2Fri2024-07-2618:00 2 de MayoCerro PorteñoEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura2Fri2024-07-2618:00 Club General Caballero JLMOlimpiaEstadio Leandro OvelarHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura2Fri2024-07-2618:00 LibertadNacionalEstadio Tigo La HuertaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura2Fri2024-07-2618:00 Sport LuqueñoSol de AméricaEstadio Feliciano CáceresHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura2Fri2024-07-2618:00 Sportivo TrinidenseGuaraníEstadio Martín TorresHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura2Fri2024-07-2618:00 Sportivo AmelianoTacuaryEstadio Martín TorresHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura1Thu2024-08-0118:30 Cerro PorteñoSportivo AmelianoEstadio ueno La Nueva OllaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura3Fri2024-08-0218:00 Tacuary2 de MayoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura3Fri2024-08-0218:00 Sol de AméricaClub General Caballero JLMHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura3Fri2024-08-0218:00 OlimpiaSportivo TrinidenseHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura3Fri2024-08-0218:00 NacionalSportivo AmelianoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura3Fri2024-08-0218:00 GuaraníLibertadHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura3Fri2024-08-0218:00 Cerro PorteñoSport LuqueñoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura4Fri2024-08-0918:00 Sportivo AmelianoGuaraníHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura4Fri2024-08-0918:00 2 de MayoNacionalHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura4Fri2024-08-0918:00 LibertadSportivo TrinidenseHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura4Fri2024-08-0918:00 Sol de AméricaOlimpiaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura4Fri2024-08-0918:00 Sport LuqueñoTacuaryHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura4Fri2024-08-0918:00 Club General Caballero JLMCerro PorteñoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura5Fri2024-08-1618:00 OlimpiaLibertadHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura5Fri2024-08-1618:00 TacuaryClub General Caballero JLMHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura5Fri2024-08-1618:00 NacionalSport LuqueñoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura5Fri2024-08-1618:00 Sportivo TrinidenseSportivo AmelianoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura5Fri2024-08-1618:00 Cerro PorteñoSol de AméricaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura5Fri2024-08-1618:00 Guaraní2 de MayoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura6Fri2024-08-2318:00 Cerro PorteñoOlimpiaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura6Fri2024-08-2318:00 Sportivo AmelianoLibertadHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura6Fri2024-08-2318:00 Sol de AméricaTacuaryHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura6Fri2024-08-2318:00 Club General Caballero JLMNacionalHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura6Fri2024-08-2318:00 2 de MayoSportivo TrinidenseHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura6Fri2024-08-2318:00 Sport LuqueñoGuaraníHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura7Fri2024-08-3018:00 TacuaryCerro PorteñoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura7Fri2024-08-3018:00 Libertad2 de MayoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura7Fri2024-08-3018:00 GuaraníClub General Caballero JLMHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura7Fri2024-08-3018:00 Sportivo TrinidenseSport LuqueñoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura7Fri2024-08-3018:00 OlimpiaSportivo AmelianoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura7Fri2024-08-3018:00 NacionalSol de AméricaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura12Wed2024-09-0418:00 GuaraníOlimpiaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura12Wed2024-09-0418:00 LibertadTacuaryHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura12Wed2024-09-0418:00 Sport LuqueñoClub General Caballero JLMHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura12Wed2024-09-0418:00 2 de MayoSol de AméricaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura12Wed2024-09-0418:00 Sportivo AmelianoCerro PorteñoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura12Wed2024-09-0418:00 Sportivo TrinidenseNacionalHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura8Fri2024-09-0618:00 Club General Caballero JLMSportivo TrinidenseHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura8Fri2024-09-0618:00 Cerro PorteñoNacionalHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura8Fri2024-09-0618:00 2 de MayoSportivo AmelianoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura8Fri2024-09-0618:00 Sport LuqueñoLibertadHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura8Fri2024-09-0618:00 Sol de AméricaGuaraníHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura8Fri2024-09-0618:00 TacuaryOlimpiaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura9Fri2024-09-1318:00 LibertadClub General Caballero JLMHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura9Fri2024-09-1318:00 Sportivo AmelianoSport LuqueñoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura9Fri2024-09-1318:00 NacionalTacuaryHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura9Fri2024-09-1318:00 GuaraníCerro PorteñoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura9Fri2024-09-1318:00 Olimpia2 de MayoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura9Fri2024-09-1318:00 Sportivo TrinidenseSol de AméricaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura10Fri2024-09-2018:00 Club General Caballero JLMSportivo AmelianoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura10Fri2024-09-2018:00 Sport Luqueño2 de MayoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura10Fri2024-09-2018:00 Sol de AméricaLibertadHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura10Fri2024-09-2018:00 Cerro PorteñoSportivo TrinidenseHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura10Fri2024-09-2018:00 TacuaryGuaraníHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura10Fri2024-09-2018:00 NacionalOlimpiaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura11Fri2024-09-2718:00 Sportivo TrinidenseTacuaryHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura11Fri2024-09-2718:00 Sportivo AmelianoSol de AméricaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura11Fri2024-09-2718:00 GuaraníNacionalHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura11Fri2024-09-2718:00 2 de MayoClub General Caballero JLMHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura11Fri2024-09-2718:00 LibertadCerro PorteñoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura11Fri2024-09-2718:00 OlimpiaSport LuqueñoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura13Fri2024-10-1119:00 OlimpiaClub General Caballero JLMHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura13Fri2024-10-1119:00 NacionalLibertadHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura13Fri2024-10-1119:00 Sol de AméricaSport LuqueñoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura13Fri2024-10-1119:00 Cerro Porteño2 de MayoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura13Fri2024-10-1119:00 GuaraníSportivo TrinidenseHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura13Fri2024-10-1119:00 TacuarySportivo AmelianoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura14Fri2024-10-1819:00 2 de MayoTacuaryHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura14Fri2024-10-1819:00 Sport LuqueñoCerro PorteñoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura14Fri2024-10-1819:00 Sportivo TrinidenseOlimpiaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura14Fri2024-10-1819:00 Sportivo AmelianoNacionalHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura14Fri2024-10-1819:00 Club General Caballero JLMSol de AméricaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura14Fri2024-10-1819:00 LibertadGuaraníHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura15Fri2024-10-2519:00 GuaraníSportivo AmelianoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura15Fri2024-10-2519:00 Cerro PorteñoClub General Caballero JLMHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura15Fri2024-10-2519:00 TacuarySport LuqueñoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura15Fri2024-10-2519:00 Nacional2 de MayoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura15Fri2024-10-2519:00 OlimpiaSol de AméricaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura15Fri2024-10-2519:00 Sportivo TrinidenseLibertadHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura16Fri2024-11-0120:00 2 de MayoGuaraníHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura16Fri2024-11-0120:00 Sol de AméricaCerro PorteñoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura16Fri2024-11-0120:00 Club General Caballero JLMTacuaryHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura16Fri2024-11-0120:00 LibertadOlimpiaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura16Fri2024-11-0120:00 Sport LuqueñoNacionalHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura16Fri2024-11-0120:00 Sportivo AmelianoSportivo TrinidenseHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura17Fri2024-11-0820:00 GuaraníSport LuqueñoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura17Fri2024-11-0820:00 OlimpiaCerro PorteñoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura17Fri2024-11-0820:00 NacionalClub General Caballero JLMHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura17Fri2024-11-0820:00 TacuarySol de AméricaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura17Fri2024-11-0820:00 Sportivo Trinidense2 de MayoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura17Fri2024-11-0820:00 LibertadSportivo AmelianoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura18Fri2024-11-1520:00 Cerro PorteñoTacuaryHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura18Fri2024-11-1520:00 Sportivo AmelianoOlimpiaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura18Fri2024-11-1520:00 2 de MayoLibertadHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura18Fri2024-11-1520:00 Sol de AméricaNacionalHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura18Fri2024-11-1520:00 Club General Caballero JLMSportivo TrinidenseHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura18Fri2024-11-1520:00 Sport LuqueñoSportivo TrinidenseHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura19Fri2024-11-2220:00 LibertadSport LuqueñoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura19Fri2024-11-2220:00 Sportivo TrinidenseClub General Caballero JLMHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura19Fri2024-11-2220:00 OlimpiaTacuaryHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura19Fri2024-11-2220:00 NacionalCerro PorteñoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura19Fri2024-11-2220:00 Sportivo Ameliano2 de MayoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura19Fri2024-11-2220:00 GuaraníSol de AméricaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura20Fri2024-11-2920:00 2 de MayoOlimpiaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura20Fri2024-11-2920:00 Sol de AméricaSportivo TrinidenseHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura20Fri2024-11-2920:00 Cerro PorteñoGuaraníHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura20Fri2024-11-2920:00 Club General Caballero JLMLibertadHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura20Fri2024-11-2920:00 Sport LuqueñoSportivo AmelianoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura20Fri2024-11-2920:00 TacuaryNacionalHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura21Fri2024-12-0620:00 LibertadSol de AméricaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura21Fri2024-12-0620:00 Sportivo AmelianoClub General Caballero JLMHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura21Fri2024-12-0620:00 GuaraníTacuaryHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura21Fri2024-12-0620:00 Sportivo TrinidenseCerro PorteñoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura21Fri2024-12-0620:00 OlimpiaNacionalHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura21Fri2024-12-0620:00 2 de MayoSport LuqueñoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura22Fri2024-12-1320:00 TacuarySportivo TrinidenseHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura22Fri2024-12-1320:00 Sol de AméricaSportivo AmelianoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura22Fri2024-12-1320:00 Sport LuqueñoOlimpiaHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura22Fri2024-12-1320:00 Club General Caballero JLM2 de MayoHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura22Fri2024-12-1320:00 Cerro PorteñoLibertadHead-to-Head
Torneo Clausura22Fri2024-12-1320:00 NacionalGuaraníHead-to-Head
Scores & Fixtures 2024 Primera División Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Fri2024-01-1918:00 Sportivo Ameliano1–0NacionalEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniAldo QuiñónezMatch Report
1Fri2024-01-1920:30 Olimpia1–1Sol de AméricaEstadio Defensores del ChacoJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
1Sat2024-01-2018:00 Sport Luqueño2–02 de MayoEstadio Feliciano CáceresCarlos BenítezMatch Report
1Sat2024-01-2020:30 Club General Caballero JLM2–1TacuaryEstadio Leandro OvelarJosé MéndezMatch Report
1Sun2024-01-2118:00 Cerro Porteño3–1Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio Defensores del ChacoBlas RomeroMatch Report
1Sun2024-01-2120:30 Guaraní1–1Libertad965Estadio Rogelio Lorenzo LivieresMario DíazMatch Report
2Tue2024-01-2318:30 Nacional2–2Club General Caballero JLMEstadio Arsenio EricoJuan Eduardo LópezMatch Report
2Tue2024-01-2320:30 Tacuary0–1OlimpiaEstadio Villa AlegreCarlos BenítezMatch Report
2Wed2024-01-2418:30 Sol de América2–2GuaraníEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniDavid OjedaMatch Report
2Wed2024-01-2420:30 Libertad2–1Sport LuqueñoEstadio Tigo La HuertaBlas RomeroMatch Report
2Thu2024-01-2518:30 2 de Mayo2–1Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíMario Díaz de VivarMatch Report
2Thu2024-01-2520:30 Sportivo Ameliano1–4Cerro PorteñoEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
3Sat2024-01-2718:30 Sport Luqueño1–1Sol de AméricaEstadio Feliciano CáceresMario Díaz de VivarMatch Report
3Sat2024-01-2720:50 Olimpia2–2NacionalEstadio Defensores del ChacoDerlis BenítezMatch Report
3Sun2024-01-2818:30 Club General Caballero JLM1–1Sportivo AmelianoEstadio Leandro OvelarDavid OjedaMatch Report
3Sun2024-01-2820:50 Guaraní3–0TacuaryEstadio Rogelio Lorenzo LivieresAldo QuiñónezMatch Report
3Mon2024-01-2918:30 Sportivo Trinidense1–2LibertadEstadio Martín TorresCarlos BenítezMatch Report
3Mon2024-01-2920:50 Cerro Porteño0–32 de MayoEstadio Defensores del ChacoJosé MéndezMatch ReportMatch awarded to 2 de Mayo
4Fri2024-02-0218:15 Nacional1–4GuaraníEstadio Arsenio EricoCarlos BenítezMatch Report
4Fri2024-02-0220:45 Sol de América2–3Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniDerlis BenítezMatch Report
4Sat2024-02-0318:15 Tacuary1–1Sport LuqueñoEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniGiancarlo JuliadozaMatch Report
4Sun2024-02-0418:15 Club General Caballero JLM2–2Cerro PorteñoEstadio Leandro OvelarMario Díaz de VivarMatch Report
4Sun2024-02-0420:45 Libertad3–02 de MayoEstadio Tigo La HuertaDavid OjedaMatch Report
4Mon2024-02-0519:30 Sportivo Ameliano2–1OlimpiaEstadio Villa AlegreAldo QuiñónezMatch Report
5Fri2024-02-0918:15 2 de Mayo3–0Sol de AméricaEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíCarlos BenítezMatch Report
5Fri2024-02-0920:45 Sportivo Trinidense1–3TacuaryEstadio Martín TorresJosé MéndezMatch Report
5Sat2024-02-1018:15 Guaraní0–0Sportivo AmelianoEstadio Rogelio Lorenzo LivieresDerlis BenítezMatch Report
5Sat2024-02-1020:45 Olimpia1–1Club General Caballero JLMEstadio Defensores del ChacoDavid OjedaMatch Report
5Sun2024-02-1118:15 Cerro Porteño1–1LibertadEstadio Defensores del ChacoDerlis LópezMatch Report
5Sun2024-02-1120:45 Sport Luqueño2–0NacionalEstadio Feliciano CáceresAldo QuiñónezMatch Report
6Fri2024-02-1618:15 Club General Caballero JLM0–0GuaraníEstadio Leandro OvelarBlas RomeroMatch Report
6Fri2024-02-1620:45 Sportivo Ameliano1–3Sport LuqueñoEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniDerlis LópezMatch Report
6Sat2024-02-1718:15 Olimpia1–1Cerro PorteñoEstadio Defensores del ChacoCarlos BenítezMatch Report
6Sun2024-02-1818:15 Sol de América1–2LibertadEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniMario Díaz de VivarMatch Report
6Sun2024-02-1820:45 Nacional2–1Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio Arsenio EricoGiancarlo JuliadozaMatch Report
6Mon2024-02-1919:30 Tacuary1–12 de MayoEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
7Fri2024-02-2319:30 Sport Luqueño1–1Club General Caballero JLMEstadio Feliciano CáceresCarlos BenítezMatch Report
7Sat2024-02-2418:15 2 de Mayo2–0NacionalEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíBlas RomeroMatch Report
7Sat2024-02-2420:45 Cerro Porteño0–0Sol de AméricaEstadio Defensores del ChacoAldo QuiñónezMatch Report
7Sun2024-02-2518:15 Sportivo Trinidense0–1Sportivo AmelianoEstadio Martín TorresJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
7Sun2024-02-2520:45 Guaraní1–3OlimpiaEstadio Villa AlegreDerlis LópezMatch Report
7Mon2024-02-2619:30 Libertad1–1TacuaryEstadio Tigo La HuertaDavid OjedaMatch Report
8Fri2024-03-0119:30 Guaraní1–1Cerro PorteñoEstadio Rogelio Lorenzo LivieresCarlos BenítezMatch Report
8Sat2024-03-0218:00 Sportivo Ameliano0–22 de MayoEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniGiancarlo JuliadozaMatch Report
8Sat2024-03-0220:30 Olimpia1–0Sport LuqueñoEstadio Defensores del ChacoDavid OjedaMatch Report
8Sun2024-03-0318:00 Club General Caballero JLM3–2Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio Leandro OvelarMario Díaz de VivarMatch Report
8Mon2024-03-0419:30 Tacuary0–2Sol de AméricaEstadio Arsenio EricoJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
9Fri2024-03-0818:00 Sol de América1–0NacionalEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniJosé MéndezMatch Report
9Fri2024-03-0820:30 2 de Mayo1–1Club General Caballero JLMEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíDavid OjedaMatch Report
9Sat2024-03-0919:30 Cerro Porteño0–1TacuaryEstadio ueno La Nueva OllaBlas RomeroMatch Report
9Sun2024-03-1018:00 Sportivo Trinidense1–1OlimpiaEstadio Feliciano CáceresJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
9Sun2024-03-1020:30 Sport Luqueño1–0GuaraníEstadio Feliciano CáceresDerlis LópezMatch Report
9Mon2024-03-1119:30 Libertad4–1Sportivo AmelianoEstadio Tigo La HuertaMario DíazMatch Report
10Fri2024-03-1519:30 Sport Luqueño0–1Cerro PorteñoEstadio Defensores del ChacoDavid OjedaMatch Report
10Sat2024-03-1618:40 Olimpia2–12 de MayoEstadio Defensores del ChacoDerlis LópezMatch Report
10Sun2024-03-1718:40 Nacional0–1TacuaryEstadio Defensores del ChacoMario DíazMatch Report
10Sat2024-03-1621:00 Club General Caballero JLM0–2LibertadEstadio Leandro OvelarGiancarlo JuliadozaMatch Report
10Mon2024-03-1819:30 Sportivo Ameliano2–1Sol de AméricaEstadio Rogelio Lorenzo LivieresCarlos BenítezMatch Report
10Sun2024-03-1721:00 Guaraní1–2Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio Rogelio Lorenzo LivieresBlas RomeroMatch Report
11Wed2024-03-2718:00 Tacuary1–1Sportivo AmelianoEstadio Feliciano CáceresJuan Eduardo LópezMatch Report
11Wed2024-03-2720:30 Sportivo Trinidense0–1Sport LuqueñoEstadio Martín TorresGiancarlo JuliadozaMatch Report
11Sat2024-03-3018:00 Cerro Porteño1–0NacionalEstadio Defensores del ChacoJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
11Sun2024-03-3117:30 Sol de América2–1Club General Caballero JLMEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniAldo QuiñónezMatch Report
11Sat2024-03-3020:30 Libertad0–0OlimpiaEstadio Tigo La HuertaCarlos BenítezMatch Report
11Sun2024-03-3120:00 2 de Mayo0–1GuaraníEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíJosé MéndezMatch Report
12Fri2024-04-0518:00 Tacuary1–1Club General Caballero JLMEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniDerlis BenítezMatch Report
12Sat2024-04-0618:00 Sportivo Trinidense1–3Cerro PorteñoEstadio Villa AlegreCarlos BenítezMatch Report
12Fri2024-04-0520:30 Nacional1–1Sportivo AmelianoEstadio Arsenio EricoJosé MéndezMatch Report
12Sun2024-04-0717:30 Sol de América0–0OlimpiaEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniBlas RomeroMatch Report
12Sat2024-04-0620:30 Libertad2–1GuaraníEstadio Tigo La HuertaDavid OjedaMatch Report
12Sun2024-04-0720:00 2 de Mayo0–0Sport LuqueñoEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíAldo QuiñónezMatch Report
13Fri2024-04-1218:00 Guaraní1–0Sol de AméricaEstadio Rogelio Lorenzo LivieresDerlis LópezMatch Report
13Sat2024-04-1318:00 Olimpia2–1TacuaryEstadio Antonio ArandaDavid OjedaMatch Report
13Fri2024-04-1220:30 Sportivo Trinidense1–22 de MayoEstadio Martín TorresJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
13Sun2024-04-1417:30 Sport Luqueño0–3LibertadEstadio Feliciano CáceresGiancarlo JuliadozaMatch Report
13Sat2024-04-1320:30 Club General Caballero JLM1–2NacionalEstadio Leandro OvelarMario DíazMatch Report
13Sun2024-04-1420:00 Cerro Porteño3–0Sportivo AmelianoEstadio Defensores del ChacoBlas RomeroMatch Report
8Wed2024-04-1719:00 Nacional1–1LibertadEstadio Arsenio EricoDerlis LópezMatch Report
14Fri2024-04-1918:00 Sol de América0–3Sport LuqueñoEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniDavid OjedaMatch Report
14Sat2024-04-2017:30 Sportivo Ameliano2–0Club General Caballero JLMEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniJuan Eduardo LópezMatch Report
14Fri2024-04-1920:30 2 de Mayo0–2Cerro PorteñoEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíMario DíazMatch Report
14Sun2024-04-2117:30 Tacuary4–4GuaraníEstadio River PlateJosé MéndezMatch Report
14Sat2024-04-2020:00 Libertad2–0Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio Tigo La HuertaDerlis LópezMatch Report
14Sun2024-04-2120:00 Nacional0–1OlimpiaEstadio Arsenio EricoJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
15Fri2024-04-2619:30 Sportivo Trinidense4–0Sol de AméricaEstadio Arsenio EricoMario DíazMatch Report
15Sun2024-04-2817:30 Guaraní3–1NacionalEstadio Rogelio Lorenzo LivieresDavid OjedaMatch Report
15Sun2024-04-2817:30 2 de Mayo2–0LibertadEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíCarlos BenítezMatch Report
15Sat2024-04-2720:00 Sport Luqueño1–2TacuaryEstadio Feliciano CáceresDerlis LópezMatch Report
15Mon2024-04-2919:30 Olimpia0–1Sportivo AmelianoJosé MéndezMatch Report
15Sun2024-04-2820:00 Cerro Porteño4–0Club General Caballero JLMEstadio Defensores del ChacoJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
16Fri2024-05-0317:30 Sportivo Ameliano0–3GuaraníEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniBlas RomeroMatch Report
16Sat2024-05-0419:30 Tacuary0–0Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio River PlateGiancarlo JuliadozaMatch Report
16Fri2024-05-0320:00 Libertad1–3Cerro PorteñoEstadio Tigo La HuertaDerlis LópezMatch Report
16Fri2024-05-0320:00 Nacional0–1Sport LuqueñoEstadio Arsenio EricoCarlos BenítezMatch Report
16Sun2024-05-0517:00 Club General Caballero JLM1–3OlimpiaEstadio Leandro OvelarDavid OjedaMatch Report
16Sun2024-05-0519:30 Sol de América1–02 de MayoEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
17Fri2024-05-1018:00 2 de Mayo3–1TacuaryEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíAldo QuiñónezMatch Report
17Sat2024-05-1117:00 Sportivo Trinidense0–1NacionalEstadio Martín TorresDerlis LópezMatch Report
17Sat2024-05-1119:30 Sport Luqueño0–0Sportivo AmelianoEstadio Feliciano CáceresGiancarlo JuliadozaMatch Report
17Fri2024-05-1020:30 Libertad4–1Sol de AméricaEstadio Tigo La HuertaDavid OjedaMatch Report
17Sun2024-05-1216:30 Cerro Porteño1–1OlimpiaEstadio ueno La Nueva OllaJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
17Mon2024-05-1319:30 Guaraní0–0Club General Caballero JLMEstadio Rogelio Lorenzo LivieresDerlis BenítezMatch Report
18Fri2024-05-1717:30 Sportivo Ameliano0–2Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio River PlateJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
18Sat2024-05-1817:30 Tacuary0–0LibertadEstadio River PlateGiancarlo JuliadozaMatch Report
18Fri2024-05-1720:00 Nacional3–12 de MayoEstadio Arsenio EricoDerlis BenítezMatch Report
18Sun2024-05-1915:15 Sol de América0–3Cerro PorteñoEstadio Defensores del ChacoBlas RomeroMatch Report
18Sun2024-05-1917:30 Club General Caballero JLM1–2Sport LuqueñoEstadio Leandro OvelarJuan Eduardo LópezMatch Report
18Sat2024-05-1820:00 Olimpia2–1GuaraníEstadio Defensores del ChacoDerlis LópezMatch Report
19Tue2024-05-2117:30 2 de Mayo2–1Sportivo AmelianoEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíBlas RomeroMatch Report
19Wed2024-05-2217:30 Sol de América6–3TacuaryEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniJuan Eduardo LópezMatch Report
19Wed2024-05-2217:30 Sport Luqueño0–2OlimpiaEstadio Defensores del ChacoCarlos BenítezMatch Report
19Tue2024-05-2120:00 Libertad5–0NacionalEstadio Tigo La HuertaJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
19Thu2024-05-2319:30 Sportivo Trinidense1–1Club General Caballero JLMEstadio Martín TorresGiancarlo JuliadozaMatch Report
19Wed2024-05-2220:00 Cerro Porteño2–0GuaraníEstadio ueno La Nueva OllaDavid OjedaMatch Report
20Sat2024-05-2517:00 Nacional3–0Sol de AméricaEstadio Martín TorresDerlis LópezMatch Report
20Sat2024-05-2517:00 Tacuary1–3Cerro PorteñoEstadio Antonio ArandaBlas RomeroMatch Report
20Sat2024-05-2519:30 Guaraní0–1Sport LuqueñoEstadio Rogelio Lorenzo LivieresAldo QuiñónezMatch Report
20Sun2024-05-2614:30 Sportivo Ameliano0–1LibertadEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniMario DíazMatch Report
20Sun2024-05-2617:00 Olimpia1–2Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio Defensores del ChacoJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
20Mon2024-05-2719:30 Club General Caballero JLM1–02 de MayoEstadio Leandro OvelarCarlos BenítezMatch Report
21Sat2024-06-0115:00 Sportivo Trinidense0–1GuaraníEstadio Martín TorresBlas RomeroMatch Report
21Sat2024-06-0115:00 Tacuary2–5NacionalEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniMario DíazMatch Report
21Sat2024-06-0117:30 2 de Mayo1–1OlimpiaEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíJosé MéndezMatch Report
21Sun2024-06-0216:30 Libertad2–0Club General Caballero JLMEstadio Tigo La HuertaDavid OjedaMatch Report
21Sun2024-06-0216:30 Cerro Porteño0–2Sport LuqueñoEstadio ueno La Nueva OllaDerlis LópezMatch Report
21Mon2024-06-0318:00 Sol de América2–1Sportivo AmelianoEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniDerlis BenítezMatch Report
22Tue2024-06-0418:00 Guaraní3–22 de MayoEstadio Rogelio Lorenzo LivieresMario DíazMatch Report
22Wed2024-06-0515:30 Sport Luqueño2–6Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio Feliciano CáceresCarlos BenítezMatch Report
22Wed2024-06-0518:00 Olimpia1–3LibertadEstadio Defensores del ChacoDerlis LópezMatch Report
22Wed2024-06-0518:00 Nacional0–2Cerro PorteñoEstadio Antonio ArandaDavid OjedaMatch Report
22Thu2024-06-0615:30 Sportivo Ameliano0–1TacuaryEstadio Martín TorresJuan Gabriel BenítezMatch Report
22Thu2024-06-0618:00 Club General Caballero JLM2–3Sol de AméricaEstadio Leandro OvelarBlas RomeroMatch Report
Scores & Fixtures 2024 Primera División Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Fri2024-07-1918:30 Nacional0–0Sportivo TrinidenseEstadio Arsenio EricoCarlos BenítezMatch Report
1Sat2024-07-2016:00 Tacuary2–4LibertadEstadio Manuel FerreiraMario DíazMatch Report
1Sat2024-07-2018:30 Olimpia1–1GuaraníEstadio Manuel FerreiraBlas RomeroMatch Report
1Sun2024-07-2116:00 Club General Caballero JLMSport LuqueñoEstadio Leandro OvelarHead-to-Head
1Sun2024-07-2118:30 Sol de América2 de MayoEstadio Luís Alfonso GiagniHead-to-Head
2Fri2024-07-2618:00 2 de MayoCerro PorteñoEstadio Monumental Río ParapitíHead-to-Head
2Fri2024-07-2618:00 Club General Caballero JLMOlimpiaEstadio Leandro OvelarHead-to-Head
2Fri2024-07-2618:00 LibertadNacionalEstadio Tigo La HuertaHead-to-Head
2Fri2024-07-2618:00 Sport LuqueñoSol de AméricaEstadio Feliciano CáceresHead-to-Head
2Fri2024-07-2618:00 Sportivo TrinidenseGuaraníEstadio Martín TorresHead-to-Head
2Fri2024-07-2618:00 Sportivo AmelianoTacuaryEstadio Martín TorresHead-to-Head
1Thu2024-08-0118:30 Cerro PorteñoSportivo AmelianoEstadio ueno La Nueva OllaHead-to-Head
3Fri2024-08-0218:00 Tacuary2 de MayoHead-to-Head
3Fri2024-08-0218:00 Sol de AméricaClub General Caballero JLMHead-to-Head
3Fri2024-08-0218:00 OlimpiaSportivo TrinidenseHead-to-Head
3Fri2024-08-0218:00 NacionalSportivo AmelianoHead-to-Head
3Fri2024-08-0218:00 GuaraníLibertadHead-to-Head
3Fri2024-08-0218:00 Cerro PorteñoSport LuqueñoHead-to-Head
4Fri2024-08-0918:00 Sportivo AmelianoGuaraníHead-to-Head
4Fri2024-08-0918:00 2 de MayoNacionalHead-to-Head
4Fri2024-08-0918:00 LibertadSportivo TrinidenseHead-to-Head
4Fri2024-08-0918:00 Sol de AméricaOlimpiaHead-to-Head
4Fri2024-08-0918:00 Sport LuqueñoTacuaryHead-to-Head
4Fri2024-08-0918:00 Club General Caballero JLMCerro PorteñoHead-to-Head
5Fri2024-08-1618:00 OlimpiaLibertadHead-to-Head
5Fri2024-08-1618:00 TacuaryClub General Caballero JLMHead-to-Head
5Fri2024-08-1618:00 NacionalSport LuqueñoHead-to-Head
5Fri2024-08-1618:00 Sportivo TrinidenseSportivo AmelianoHead-to-Head
5Fri2024-08-1618:00 Cerro PorteñoSol de AméricaHead-to-Head
5Fri2024-08-1618:00 Guaraní2 de MayoHead-to-Head
6Fri2024-08-2318:00 Cerro PorteñoOlimpiaHead-to-Head
6Fri2024-08-2318:00 Sportivo AmelianoLibertadHead-to-Head
6Fri2024-08-2318:00 Sol de AméricaTacuaryHead-to-Head
6Fri2024-08-2318:00 Club General Caballero JLMNacionalHead-to-Head
6Fri2024-08-2318:00 2 de MayoSportivo TrinidenseHead-to-Head
6Fri2024-08-2318:00 Sport LuqueñoGuaraníHead-to-Head
7Fri2024-08-3018:00 TacuaryCerro PorteñoHead-to-Head
7Fri2024-08-3018:00 Libertad2 de MayoHead-to-Head
7Fri2024-08-3018:00 GuaraníClub General Caballero JLMHead-to-Head
7Fri2024-08-3018:00 Sportivo TrinidenseSport LuqueñoHead-to-Head
7Fri2024-08-3018:00 OlimpiaSportivo AmelianoHead-to-Head
7Fri2024-08-3018:00 NacionalSol de AméricaHead-to-Head
12Wed2024-09-0418:00 GuaraníOlimpiaHead-to-Head
12Wed2024-09-0418:00 LibertadTacuaryHead-to-Head
12Wed2024-09-0418:00 Sport LuqueñoClub General Caballero JLMHead-to-Head
12Wed2024-09-0418:00 2 de MayoSol de AméricaHead-to-Head
12Wed2024-09-0418:00 Sportivo AmelianoCerro PorteñoHead-to-Head
12Wed2024-09-0418:00 Sportivo TrinidenseNacionalHead-to-Head
8Fri2024-09-0618:00 Club General Caballero JLMSportivo TrinidenseHead-to-Head
8Fri2024-09-0618:00 Cerro PorteñoNacionalHead-to-Head
8Fri2024-09-0618:00 2 de MayoSportivo AmelianoHead-to-Head
8Fri2024-09-0618:00 Sport LuqueñoLibertadHead-to-Head
8Fri2024-09-0618:00 Sol de AméricaGuaraníHead-to-Head
8Fri2024-09-0618:00 TacuaryOlimpiaHead-to-Head
9Fri2024-09-1318:00 LibertadClub General Caballero JLMHead-to-Head
9Fri2024-09-1318:00 Sportivo AmelianoSport LuqueñoHead-to-Head
9Fri2024-09-1318:00 NacionalTacuaryHead-to-Head
9Fri2024-09-1318:00 GuaraníCerro PorteñoHead-to-Head
9Fri2024-09-1318:00 Olimpia2 de MayoHead-to-Head
9Fri2024-09-1318:00 Sportivo TrinidenseSol de AméricaHead-to-Head
10Fri2024-09-2018:00 Club General Caballero JLMSportivo AmelianoHead-to-Head
10Fri2024-09-2018:00 Sport Luqueño2 de MayoHead-to-Head
10Fri2024-09-2018:00 Sol de AméricaLibertadHead-to-Head
10Fri2024-09-2018:00 Cerro PorteñoSportivo TrinidenseHead-to-Head
10Fri2024-09-2018:00 TacuaryGuaraníHead-to-Head
10Fri2024-09-2018:00 NacionalOlimpiaHead-to-Head
11Fri2024-09-2718:00 Sportivo TrinidenseTacuaryHead-to-Head
11Fri2024-09-2718:00 Sportivo AmelianoSol de AméricaHead-to-Head
11Fri2024-09-2718:00 GuaraníNacionalHead-to-Head
11Fri2024-09-2718:00 2 de MayoClub General Caballero JLMHead-to-Head
11Fri2024-09-2718:00 LibertadCerro PorteñoHead-to-Head
11Fri2024-09-2718:00 OlimpiaSport LuqueñoHead-to-Head
13Fri2024-10-1119:00 OlimpiaClub General Caballero JLMHead-to-Head
13Fri2024-10-1119:00 NacionalLibertadHead-to-Head
13Fri2024-10-1119:00 Sol de AméricaSport LuqueñoHead-to-Head
13Fri2024-10-1119:00 Cerro Porteño2 de MayoHead-to-Head
13Fri2024-10-1119:00 GuaraníSportivo TrinidenseHead-to-Head
13Fri2024-10-1119:00 TacuarySportivo AmelianoHead-to-Head
14Fri2024-10-1819:00 2 de MayoTacuaryHead-to-Head
14Fri2024-10-1819:00 Sport LuqueñoCerro PorteñoHead-to-Head
14Fri2024-10-1819:00 Sportivo TrinidenseOlimpiaHead-to-Head
14Fri2024-10-1819:00 Sportivo AmelianoNacionalHead-to-Head
14Fri2024-10-1819:00 Club General Caballero JLMSol de AméricaHead-to-Head
14Fri2024-10-1819:00 LibertadGuaraníHead-to-Head
15Fri2024-10-2519:00 GuaraníSportivo AmelianoHead-to-Head
15Fri2024-10-2519:00 Cerro PorteñoClub General Caballero JLMHead-to-Head
15Fri2024-10-2519:00 TacuarySport LuqueñoHead-to-Head
15Fri2024-10-2519:00 Nacional2 de MayoHead-to-Head
15Fri2024-10-2519:00 OlimpiaSol de AméricaHead-to-Head
15Fri2024-10-2519:00 Sportivo TrinidenseLibertadHead-to-Head
16Fri2024-11-0120:00 2 de MayoGuaraníHead-to-Head
16Fri2024-11-0120:00 Sol de AméricaCerro PorteñoHead-to-Head
16Fri2024-11-0120:00 Club General Caballero JLMTacuaryHead-to-Head
16Fri2024-11-0120:00 LibertadOlimpiaHead-to-Head
16Fri2024-11-0120:00 Sport LuqueñoNacionalHead-to-Head
16Fri2024-11-0120:00 Sportivo AmelianoSportivo TrinidenseHead-to-Head
17Fri2024-11-0820:00 GuaraníSport LuqueñoHead-to-Head
17Fri2024-11-0820:00 OlimpiaCerro PorteñoHead-to-Head
17Fri2024-11-0820:00 NacionalClub General Caballero JLMHead-to-Head
17Fri2024-11-0820:00 TacuarySol de AméricaHead-to-Head
17Fri2024-11-0820:00 Sportivo Trinidense2 de MayoHead-to-Head
17Fri2024-11-0820:00 LibertadSportivo AmelianoHead-to-Head
18Fri2024-11-1520:00 Cerro PorteñoTacuaryHead-to-Head
18Fri2024-11-1520:00 Sportivo AmelianoOlimpiaHead-to-Head
18Fri2024-11-1520:00 2 de MayoLibertadHead-to-Head
18Fri2024-11-1520:00 Sol de AméricaNacionalHead-to-Head
18Fri2024-11-1520:00 Club General Caballero JLMSportivo TrinidenseHead-to-Head
18Fri2024-11-1520:00 Sport LuqueñoSportivo TrinidenseHead-to-Head
19Fri2024-11-2220:00 LibertadSport LuqueñoHead-to-Head
19Fri2024-11-2220:00 Sportivo TrinidenseClub General Caballero JLMHead-to-Head
19Fri2024-11-2220:00 OlimpiaTacuaryHead-to-Head
19Fri2024-11-2220:00 NacionalCerro PorteñoHead-to-Head
19Fri2024-11-2220:00 Sportivo Ameliano2 de MayoHead-to-Head
19Fri2024-11-2220:00 GuaraníSol de AméricaHead-to-Head
20Fri2024-11-2920:00 2 de MayoOlimpiaHead-to-Head
20Fri2024-11-2920:00 Sol de AméricaSportivo TrinidenseHead-to-Head
20Fri2024-11-2920:00 Cerro PorteñoGuaraníHead-to-Head
20Fri2024-11-2920:00 Club General Caballero JLMLibertadHead-to-Head
20Fri2024-11-2920:00 Sport LuqueñoSportivo AmelianoHead-to-Head
20Fri2024-11-2920:00 TacuaryNacionalHead-to-Head
21Fri2024-12-0620:00 LibertadSol de AméricaHead-to-Head
21Fri2024-12-0620:00 Sportivo AmelianoClub General Caballero JLMHead-to-Head
21Fri2024-12-0620:00 GuaraníTacuaryHead-to-Head
21Fri2024-12-0620:00 Sportivo TrinidenseCerro PorteñoHead-to-Head
21Fri2024-12-0620:00 OlimpiaNacionalHead-to-Head
21Fri2024-12-0620:00 2 de MayoSport LuqueñoHead-to-Head
22Fri2024-12-1320:00 TacuarySportivo TrinidenseHead-to-Head
22Fri2024-12-1320:00 Sol de AméricaSportivo AmelianoHead-to-Head
22Fri2024-12-1320:00 Sport LuqueñoOlimpiaHead-to-Head
22Fri2024-12-1320:00 Club General Caballero JLM2 de MayoHead-to-Head
22Fri2024-12-1320:00 Cerro PorteñoLibertadHead-to-Head
22Fri2024-12-1320:00 NacionalGuaraníHead-to-Head

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.

In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.