Squad Shooting 2014-2015 Ligue 2

Squad Shooting 2014-2015 Ligue 2 Table
Standard
Squad # Pl 90s Gls Sh SoT SoT% Sh/90 SoT/90 G/Sh G/SoT Dist PK PKatt
Ajaccio3238.03231610031.68.322.630.090.2933
Angers2738.04534611633.59.113.050.120.3545
Arles-Avignon3938.03038813434.510.213.530.070.1946
Auxerre2938.04637712332.69.923.240.120.3623
Brest2838.03941113232.110.823.470.090.2744
Châteauroux2938.02935011031.49.212.890.080.2511
Clermont Foot2938.04141613732.910.953.610.100.2911
Créteil2638.04444
Dijon2738.04246213729.712.163.610.080.2834
Gazélec Ajaccio2138.04939812932.410.473.390.120.3634
Laval2538.04030512641.38.033.320.120.2933
Le Havre2838.04441914233.911.033.740.100.3023
Nancy2638.05049014329.212.893.760.100.3334
Nîmes2638.04432312237.88.503.210.130.3423
Niort2338.04040712831.410.713.370.090.2935
Orléans2638.03534310029.29.032.630.090.3145
Sochaux2938.03936712133.09.663.180.090.2855
Tours3138.04736911531.29.713.030.120.3923
Troyes3238.05841915136.011.033.970.120.3467
Valenciennes2838.03237910226.99.972.680.070.2744
Squad Shooting 2014-2015 Ligue 2 Table
Standard
Squad # Pl 90s Gls Sh SoT SoT% Sh/90 SoT/90 G/Sh G/SoT Dist PK PKatt
vs Ajaccio3238.03934011433.58.953.000.100.3144
vs Angers2738.02836811531.39.683.030.070.2322
vs Arles-Avignon3938.05444215134.211.633.970.110.3345
vs Auxerre2938.04137212032.39.793.160.090.2967
vs Brest2838.0242978729.37.822.290.080.2611
vs Châteauroux2938.06348017235.812.634.530.130.3523
vs Clermont Foot2938.04637814137.39.953.710.110.3034
vs Créteil2638.05144
vs Dijon2738.03334310931.89.032.870.080.2655
vs Gazélec Ajaccio2138.03629810133.97.842.660.110.3245
vs Laval2538.03449215431.312.954.050.060.1944
vs Le Havre2838.03642210524.911.112.760.080.3046
vs Nancy2638.03833510531.38.822.760.110.3512
vs Nîmes2638.05648016434.212.634.320.110.3411
vs Niort2338.04040212731.610.583.340.090.2935
vs Orléans2638.04633912135.78.923.180.120.3277
vs Sochaux2938.03736212033.19.533.160.100.2922
vs Tours3138.05238813735.310.213.610.120.3456
vs Troyes3238.02334010530.98.952.760.070.2202
vs Valenciennes2838.04940712029.510.713.160.120.4012

Player Shooting 2014-2015 Ligue 2