Scores & Fixtures 2024 Serie A

Scores & Fixtures 2024 Serie A Table
Round Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First stage1Sat2024-03-0213:00 Mushuc Runa2–1Libertad FCEstadio Cooperativa de Ahorro y Crédito ...Robert CabreraMatch Report
First stage1Sat2024-03-0215:30 SD Aucas2–0OrenseEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaAugusto AragónMatch Report
First stage1Sat2024-03-0218:00 Deportivo Cuenca1–2CS EmelecEstadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco ...Roddy ZambranoMatch Report
First stage1Fri2024-03-0119:00 Delfín0–1IndependienteEstadio JocayGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
First stage1Sun2024-03-0313:00 Univ Católica3–0El NacionalEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaÁlex CajasMatch Report
First stage1Sun2024-03-0315:30 Técnico Univ.1–0Cumbayá FCEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Anthony Yamil DíazMatch Report
First stage1Sun2024-03-0318:00 Barcelona2–0Imbabura Sporting ClubEstadio Monumental Banco PichinchaGabriel GonzálezMatch Report
First stage1Mon2024-03-0419:00 LDU de Quito2–1MacaráEstadio Rodrigo Paz DelgadoOswaldo ContrerasMatch Report
First stage2Sat2024-03-0913:00 Macará1–0El NacionalEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Eloy BeltranMatch Report
First stage2Sat2024-03-0915:30 Imbabura Sporting Club3–0DelfínEstadio Olímpico de IbarraJaime SánchezMatch Report
First stage2Sat2024-03-0918:00 Independiente3–1BarcelonaEstadio banco GuayaquilAugusto AragónMatch Report
First stage2Fri2024-03-0819:00 CS Emelec0–0Mushuc RunaEstadio George Capwell Banco del AustroÁlex CajasMatch Report
First stage2Sun2024-03-1013:00 SD Aucas3–1Técnico Univ.Estadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
First stage2Sun2024-03-1015:30 Orense1–1Deportivo CuencaEstadio 9 de Mayo Banco de MachalaKevin PazmiñoMatch Report
First stage2Sun2024-03-1018:00 Cumbayá FC1–3LDU de QuitoEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaJuan AndradeMatch Report
First stage2Mon2024-03-1119:00 Libertad FC0–1Univ CatólicaEstadio Federativo Reina del CisneYerson ZambranoMatch Report
First stage3Fri2024-03-1516:30 Macará3–0Libertad FCEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Cristian ArízagaMatch Report
First stage3Sat2024-03-1613:00 Mushuc Runa3–0Imbabura Sporting ClubEstadio Cooperativa de Ahorro y Crédito ...Gorky AraujoMatch Report
First stage3Sat2024-03-1615:30 LDU de Quito1–2SD AucasEstadio Rodrigo Paz DelgadoÁlex CajasMatch Report
First stage3Sat2024-03-1618:00 Barcelona0–0OrenseEstadio Monumental Banco PichinchaByran LoayzaMatch Report
First stage3Fri2024-03-1519:00 Independiente3–0Cumbayá FCEstadio banco GuayaquilGabriel GonzálezMatch Report
First stage3Sun2024-03-1713:00 Univ Católica3–3Deportivo CuencaEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaRobert CabreraMatch Report
First stage3Sun2024-03-1715:30 Delfín2–0Técnico Univ.Estadio JocayJuan AndradeMatch Report
First stage3Sun2024-03-1718:00 El Nacional0–1CS EmelecEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaMario RomeroMatch Report
First stage4Tue2024-03-1916:30 Cumbayá FC2–1Mushuc RunaEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaAugusto AragónMatch Report
First stage4Wed2024-03-2016:30 Deportivo Cuenca1–1MacaráEstadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco ...Byran LoayzaMatch Report
First stage4Tue2024-03-1919:00 Orense1–2Imbabura Sporting ClubEstadio 9 de Mayo Banco de MachalaGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
First stage4Thu2024-03-2116:30 Técnico Univ.1–1IndependienteEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Oswaldo ContrerasMatch Report
First stage4Wed2024-03-2019:00 SD Aucas3–4El NacionalEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaAnthony Yamil DíazMatch Report
First stage4Thu2024-03-2119:00 CS Emelec2–0DelfínEstadio George Capwell Banco del AustroCarlos OrbeMatch Report
First stage5Sat2024-03-2315:30 Imbabura Sporting Club0–0Cumbayá FCEstadio Olímpico de IbarraKevin PazmiñoMatch Report
First stage5Sun2024-03-2412:00 El Nacional2–1Deportivo CuencaEstadio Municipal La CochaFranklin CongoMatch Report
First stage5Sun2024-03-2415:30 Técnico Univ.1–1MacaráEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Augusto AragónMatch Report
First stage5Sun2024-03-2418:00 Independiente1–1SD AucasEstadio banco GuayaquilRoberto SánchezMatch Report
First stage5Mon2024-03-2516:30 Delfín1–1Libertad FCEstadio JocayÁlex CajasMatch Report
First stage5Mon2024-03-2519:00 Orense1–1CS EmelecEstadio 9 de Mayo Banco de MachalaOswaldo ContrerasMatch Report
First stage6Thu2024-03-2819:00 LDU de Quito5–0Imbabura Sporting ClubEstadio Rodrigo Paz DelgadoChristian GuillenMatch Report
First stage6Sat2024-03-3013:00 Mushuc Runa0–2SD AucasEstadio Cooperativa de Ahorro y Crédito ...Robert CabreraMatch Report
First stage6Sat2024-03-3015:30 Libertad FC1–0Técnico Univ.Estadio Federativo Reina del CisneKleber ArocaMatch Report
First stage6Sat2024-03-3018:00 Cumbayá FC1–0El NacionalEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaYerson ZambranoMatch Report
First stage6Fri2024-03-2919:00 Macará1–1BarcelonaEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Franklin CongoMatch Report
First stage6Sun2024-03-3113:00 Univ Católica5–1OrenseEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaAugusto AragónMatch Report
First stage6Sun2024-03-3115:30 Deportivo Cuenca0–0DelfínEstadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco ...Anthony Yamil DíazMatch Report
First stage6Sun2024-03-3118:00 CS Emelec0–0IndependienteEstadio George Capwell Banco del AustroJuan AndradeMatch Report
First stage7Sat2024-04-0613:00 SD Aucas3–0Cumbayá FCEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaGorky AraujoMatch Report
First stage7Sat2024-04-0615:30 El Nacional1–2LDU de QuitoEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaGabriel GonzálezMatch Report
First stage7Sat2024-04-0618:00 Barcelona4–0Deportivo CuencaEstadio Monumental Banco PichinchaÁlex CajasMatch Report
First stage7Fri2024-04-0519:00 Orense2–2Mushuc RunaEstadio 9 de Mayo Banco de MachalaJaime SánchezMatch Report
First stage7Sun2024-04-0713:00 Independiente3–0Libertad FCEstadio banco GuayaquilLuis TroyaMatch Report
First stage7Sun2024-04-0715:30 Delfín0–2Univ CatólicaEstadio JocayGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
First stage7Sun2024-04-0718:00 Técnico Univ.1–1CS EmelecEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Roberto SánchezMatch Report
First stage7Mon2024-04-0819:00 Imbabura Sporting Club0–1MacaráEstadio Olímpico de IbarraOswaldo ContrerasMatch Report
First stage8Sat2024-04-1313:00 Mushuc Runa1–2Técnico Univ.Estadio Cooperativa de Ahorro y Crédito ...Juan AndradeMatch Report
First stage8Sat2024-04-1315:30 Macará0–0OrenseEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Christian GuillenMatch Report
First stage8Sat2024-04-1318:00 CS Emelec2–0Cumbayá FCEstadio George Capwell Banco del AustroCarlos OrbeMatch Report
First stage8Fri2024-04-1219:00 Deportivo Cuenca3–3SD AucasEstadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco ...René MarínMatch Report
First stage8Sun2024-04-1413:00 Univ Católica2–2IndependienteEstadio Rodrigo Paz DelgadoFranklin CongoMatch Report
First stage8Sun2024-04-1415:30 El Nacional2–0Imbabura Sporting ClubEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaJaime SánchezMatch Report
First stage8Sun2024-04-1418:00 Libertad FC0–3BarcelonaEstadio Federativo Reina del CisneGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
First stage8Mon2024-04-1519:00 LDU de Quito2–1DelfínEstadio Rodrigo Paz DelgadoByran LoayzaMatch Report
First stage9Wed2024-04-1716:30 Cumbayá FC0–0Libertad FCEstadio Municipal La CochaOswaldo ContrerasMatch Report
First stage9Thu2024-04-1814:00 Imbabura Sporting Club2–2Univ CatólicaEstadio Olímpico de IbarraRobert CabreraMatch Report
First stage9Thu2024-04-1816:30 Independiente2–1Mushuc RunaEstadio banco GuayaquilÁlex CajasMatch Report
First stage9Wed2024-04-1719:00 Técnico Univ.2–1Deportivo CuencaEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Roddy ZambranoMatch Report
First stage9Fri2024-04-1914:00 Delfín1–1MacaráEstadio JocayRussell TeranMatch Report
First stage9Fri2024-04-1916:30 SD Aucas3–1CS EmelecEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaGabriel GonzálezMatch Report
First stage9Fri2024-04-1916:30 Orense1–0LDU de QuitoEstadio 9 de Mayo Banco de MachalaAnthony Yamil DíazMatch Report
First stage9Thu2024-04-1819:00 Barcelona1–0El NacionalEstadio Monumental Banco PichinchaYerson ZambranoMatch Report
First stage10Sat2024-04-2713:00 Univ Católica2–1Cumbayá FCEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaByran LoayzaMatch Report
First stage10Sat2024-04-2715:30 Libertad FC1–1OrenseEstadio Federativo Reina del CisneGorky AraujoMatch Report
First stage10Sat2024-04-2718:00 LDU de Quito1–0Técnico Univ.Estadio Rodrigo Paz DelgadoKevin PazmiñoMatch Report
First stage10Fri2024-04-2619:00 Deportivo Cuenca5–0Mushuc RunaEstadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco ...Gabriel GonzálezMatch Report
First stage10Sun2024-04-2812:30 Imbabura Sporting Club0–1IndependienteEstadio Olímpico de IbarraKleber ArocaMatch Report
First stage10Sun2024-04-2815:00 Macará0–2SD AucasEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Yerson ZambranoMatch Report
First stage10Sun2024-04-2818:00 CS Emelec1–1BarcelonaEstadio George Capwell Banco del AustroAugusto AragónMatch Report
First stage10Mon2024-04-2919:00 El Nacional1–0DelfínEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaCristian ArízagaMatch Report
First stage4Tue2024-04-3019:00 Libertad FC2–3LDU de QuitoEstadio Federativo Reina del CisneRussell TeranMatch Report
First stage4Wed2024-05-0119:00 Univ Católica0–1BarcelonaEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaGabriel GonzálezMatch Report
First stage11Sat2024-05-0413:00 Cumbayá FC1–0MacaráEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaRoddy ZambranoMatch Report
First stage11Sat2024-05-0415:30 Mushuc Runa0–1LDU de QuitoEstadio Cooperativa de Ahorro y Crédito ...Augusto AragónMatch Report
First stage11Sat2024-05-0418:00 Delfín1–3BarcelonaEstadio JocayJuan AndradeMatch Report
First stage11Fri2024-05-0319:00 Orense0–1El NacionalEstadio 9 de Mayo Banco de MachalaOswaldo ContrerasMatch Report
First stage11Sun2024-05-0513:00 SD Aucas2–0Libertad FCEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaRobert CabreraMatch Report
First stage11Sun2024-05-0515:30 Independiente1–0Deportivo CuencaEstadio banco GuayaquilGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
First stage11Sun2024-05-0518:00 CS Emelec2–1Univ CatólicaEstadio George Capwell Banco del AustroYerson ZambranoMatch Report
First stage11Mon2024-05-0619:00 Técnico Univ.1–1Imbabura Sporting ClubEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Anthony Yamil DíazMatch Report
First stage12Sat2024-05-1113:00 Imbabura Sporting Club4–2Libertad FCEstadio Olímpico de IbarraOswaldo ContrerasMatch Report
First stage12Sat2024-05-1115:30 Macará0–0Mushuc RunaEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Guillermo GuerreroMatch Report
First stage12Sat2024-05-1118:00 LDU de Quito2–2CS EmelecEstadio Rodrigo Paz DelgadoÁlex CajasMatch Report
First stage12Fri2024-05-1019:00 Deportivo Cuenca2–1Cumbayá FCEstadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco ...Juan AndradeMatch Report
First stage12Sun2024-05-1213:00 El Nacional1–2IndependienteEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaRobert CabreraMatch Report
First stage12Sun2024-05-1215:30 Delfín0–1OrenseEstadio JocayChristian GuillenMatch Report
First stage12Sun2024-05-1218:00 Barcelona1–1SD AucasEstadio Monumental Banco PichinchaFranklin CongoMatch Report
First stage12Mon2024-05-1319:00 Univ Católica3–2Técnico Univ.Estadio Olímpico AtahualpaCarlos OrbeMatch Report
First stage13Sat2024-05-1813:00 Libertad FC0–2El NacionalEstadio Federativo Reina del CisneAnthony Yamil DíazMatch Report
First stage13Sat2024-05-1815:30 CS Emelec0–1MacaráEstadio George Capwell Banco del AustroFranklin CongoMatch Report
First stage13Sat2024-05-1818:00 Independiente1–1LDU de QuitoEstadio banco GuayaquilByran LoayzaMatch Report
First stage13Fri2024-05-1719:00 Deportivo Cuenca5–2Imbabura Sporting ClubEstadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco ...Russell TeranMatch Report
First stage13Sun2024-05-1913:00 Mushuc Runa5–0DelfínEstadio Cooperativa de Ahorro y Crédito ...Gorky AraujoMatch Report
First stage13Sun2024-05-1915:30 SD Aucas2–2Univ CatólicaEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaAugusto AragónMatch Report
First stage13Sun2024-05-1918:00 Cumbayá FC0–1BarcelonaEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaÁlex CajasMatch Report
First stage13Mon2024-05-2019:00 Técnico Univ.1–0OrenseEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Robert CabreraMatch Report
First stage5Wed2024-05-2215:30 Mushuc Runa2–1Univ CatólicaEstadio Cooperativa de Ahorro y Crédito ...Anthony Yamil DíazMatch Report
First stage5Wed2024-05-2219:00 Barcelona2–0LDU de QuitoEstadio Monumental Banco PichinchaYerson ZambranoMatch Report
First stage14Fri2024-05-2419:00 Imbabura Sporting Club1–2CS EmelecEstadio Olímpico de IbarraLuis TroyaMatch Report
First stage14Sun2024-05-2615:30 El Nacional1–0Mushuc RunaEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaÁlex CajasMatch Report
First stage14Sun2024-05-2618:00 Orense1–0Cumbayá FCEstadio 9 de Mayo Banco de MachalaLenin QuiñónezMatch Report
First stage14Sat2024-05-2520:00 Barcelona3–0Técnico Univ.Estadio Monumental Banco PichinchaJuan AndradeMatch Report
First stage14Sat2024-05-2520:00 LDU de Quito2–1Univ CatólicaEstadio Rodrigo Paz DelgadoGabriel GonzálezMatch Report
First stage14Sat2024-05-2520:00 Delfín2–0SD AucasEstadio JocayRobert CabreraMatch Report
First stage14Sat2024-05-2520:00 Macará0–1IndependienteEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Guillermo GuerreroMatch Report
First stage14Mon2024-05-2719:00 Libertad FC0–0Deportivo CuencaEstadio Federativo Reina del CisneKleber ArocaMatch Report
First stage15Sat2024-06-0113:00 SD Aucas2–2Imbabura Sporting ClubEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaCristian ArízagaMatch Report
First stage15Sat2024-06-0115:30 Cumbayá FC1–0DelfínEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaJara DuletsyMatch Report
First stage15Sat2024-06-0118:00 CS Emelec0–0Libertad FCEstadio George Capwell Banco del AustroJuan AndradeMatch Report
First stage15Fri2024-05-3119:00 Técnico Univ.1–2El NacionalEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Yerson ZambranoMatch Report
First stage15Sun2024-06-0215:00 Univ Católica3–0MacaráEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaOswaldo ContrerasMatch Report
First stage15Sun2024-06-0218:00 Deportivo Cuenca2–2LDU de QuitoEstadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco ...Guillermo GuerreroMatch Report
First stage15Sun2024-06-0218:00 Mushuc Runa1–0BarcelonaEstadio Cooperativa de Ahorro y Crédito ...Franklin CongoMatch Report
First stage15Sun2024-06-0218:00 Independiente1–0OrenseEstadio banco GuayaquilAugusto AragónMatch Report
Second stage1Sun2024-08-04CS EmelecDeportivo CuencaHead-to-Head
Second stage1Sun2024-08-04IndependienteDelfínHead-to-Head
Second stage1Sun2024-08-04Imbabura Sporting ClubBarcelonaHead-to-Head
Second stage1Sun2024-08-04Libertad FCMushuc RunaHead-to-Head
Second stage1Sun2024-08-04MacaráLDU de QuitoHead-to-Head
Second stage1Sun2024-08-04El NacionalUniv CatólicaHead-to-Head
Second stage1Sun2024-08-04OrenseSD AucasHead-to-Head
Second stage1Sun2024-08-04Cumbayá FCTécnico Univ.Head-to-Head
Second stage2Sun2024-08-11Mushuc RunaCS EmelecHead-to-Head
Second stage2Sun2024-08-11Técnico Univ.SD AucasHead-to-Head
Second stage2Sun2024-08-11DelfínImbabura Sporting ClubHead-to-Head
Second stage2Sun2024-08-11Deportivo CuencaOrenseHead-to-Head
Second stage2Sun2024-08-11LDU de QuitoCumbayá FCHead-to-Head
Second stage2Sun2024-08-11El NacionalMacaráHead-to-Head
Second stage2Sun2024-08-11Univ CatólicaLibertad FCHead-to-Head
Second stage2Sun2024-08-11BarcelonaIndependienteHead-to-Head
Second stage3Sun2024-08-18Imbabura Sporting ClubMushuc RunaHead-to-Head
Second stage3Sun2024-08-18SD AucasLDU de QuitoHead-to-Head
Second stage3Sun2024-08-18Técnico Univ.DelfínHead-to-Head
Second stage3Sun2024-08-18Cumbayá FCIndependienteHead-to-Head
Second stage3Sun2024-08-18CS EmelecEl NacionalHead-to-Head
Second stage3Sun2024-08-18OrenseBarcelonaHead-to-Head
Second stage3Sun2024-08-18Deportivo CuencaUniv CatólicaHead-to-Head
Second stage3Sun2024-08-18Libertad FCMacaráHead-to-Head
Second stage4Sun2024-08-25Imbabura Sporting ClubOrenseHead-to-Head
Second stage4Sun2024-08-25El NacionalSD AucasHead-to-Head
Second stage4Sun2024-08-25Mushuc RunaCumbayá FCHead-to-Head
Second stage4Sun2024-08-25LDU de QuitoLibertad FCHead-to-Head
Second stage4Sun2024-08-25IndependienteTécnico Univ.Head-to-Head
Second stage4Sun2024-08-25DelfínCS EmelecHead-to-Head
Second stage4Sun2024-08-25BarcelonaUniv CatólicaHead-to-Head
Second stage4Sun2024-08-25MacaráDeportivo CuencaHead-to-Head
Second stage5Sun2024-09-01CS EmelecOrenseHead-to-Head
Second stage5Sun2024-09-01LDU de QuitoBarcelonaHead-to-Head
Second stage5Sun2024-09-01Univ CatólicaMushuc RunaHead-to-Head
Second stage5Sun2024-09-01Cumbayá FCImbabura Sporting ClubHead-to-Head
Second stage5Sun2024-09-01Libertad FCDelfínHead-to-Head
Second stage5Sun2024-09-01MacaráTécnico Univ.Head-to-Head
Second stage5Sun2024-09-01SD AucasIndependienteHead-to-Head
Second stage5Sun2024-09-01Deportivo CuencaEl NacionalHead-to-Head
Second stage6Sun2024-09-15DelfínDeportivo CuencaHead-to-Head
Second stage6Sun2024-09-15SD AucasMushuc RunaHead-to-Head
Second stage6Sun2024-09-15El NacionalCumbayá FCHead-to-Head
Second stage6Sun2024-09-15OrenseUniv CatólicaHead-to-Head
Second stage6Sun2024-09-15Imbabura Sporting ClubLDU de QuitoHead-to-Head
Second stage6Sun2024-09-15BarcelonaMacaráHead-to-Head
Second stage6Sun2024-09-15Técnico Univ.Libertad FCHead-to-Head
Second stage6Sun2024-09-15IndependienteCS EmelecHead-to-Head
Second stage7Sun2024-09-22LDU de QuitoEl NacionalHead-to-Head
Second stage7Sun2024-09-22Univ CatólicaDelfínHead-to-Head
Second stage7Sun2024-09-22Cumbayá FCSD AucasHead-to-Head
Second stage7Sun2024-09-22CS EmelecTécnico Univ.Head-to-Head
Second stage7Sun2024-09-22Libertad FCIndependienteHead-to-Head
Second stage7Sun2024-09-22Mushuc RunaOrenseHead-to-Head
Second stage7Sun2024-09-22MacaráImbabura Sporting ClubHead-to-Head
Second stage7Sun2024-09-22Deportivo CuencaBarcelonaHead-to-Head
Second stage8Sun2024-09-29Técnico Univ.Mushuc RunaHead-to-Head
Second stage8Sun2024-09-29SD AucasDeportivo CuencaHead-to-Head
Second stage8Sun2024-09-29Cumbayá FCCS EmelecHead-to-Head
Second stage8Sun2024-09-29OrenseMacaráHead-to-Head
Second stage8Sun2024-09-29BarcelonaLibertad FCHead-to-Head
Second stage8Sun2024-09-29DelfínLDU de QuitoHead-to-Head
Second stage8Sun2024-09-29IndependienteUniv CatólicaHead-to-Head
Second stage8Sun2024-09-29Imbabura Sporting ClubEl NacionalHead-to-Head
Second stage9Sun2024-10-06El NacionalBarcelonaHead-to-Head
Second stage9Sun2024-10-06LDU de QuitoOrenseHead-to-Head
Second stage9Sun2024-10-06Libertad FCCumbayá FCHead-to-Head
Second stage9Sun2024-10-06Univ CatólicaImbabura Sporting ClubHead-to-Head
Second stage9Sun2024-10-06CS EmelecSD AucasHead-to-Head
Second stage9Sun2024-10-06Deportivo CuencaTécnico Univ.Head-to-Head
Second stage9Sun2024-10-06MacaráDelfínHead-to-Head
Second stage9Sun2024-10-06Mushuc RunaIndependienteHead-to-Head
Second stage10Sun2024-10-20IndependienteImbabura Sporting ClubHead-to-Head
Second stage10Sun2024-10-20OrenseLibertad FCHead-to-Head
Second stage10Sun2024-10-20Técnico Univ.LDU de QuitoHead-to-Head
Second stage10Sun2024-10-20Cumbayá FCUniv CatólicaHead-to-Head
Second stage10Sun2024-10-20BarcelonaCS EmelecHead-to-Head
Second stage10Sun2024-10-20DelfínEl NacionalHead-to-Head
Second stage10Sun2024-10-20SD AucasMacaráHead-to-Head
Second stage10Sun2024-10-20Mushuc RunaDeportivo CuencaHead-to-Head
Second stage11Sun2024-10-27Libertad FCSD AucasHead-to-Head
Second stage11Sun2024-10-27LDU de QuitoMushuc RunaHead-to-Head
Second stage11Sun2024-10-27Imbabura Sporting ClubTécnico Univ.Head-to-Head
Second stage11Sun2024-10-27Univ CatólicaCS EmelecHead-to-Head
Second stage11Sun2024-10-27BarcelonaDelfínHead-to-Head
Second stage11Sun2024-10-27El NacionalOrenseHead-to-Head
Second stage11Sun2024-10-27Deportivo CuencaIndependienteHead-to-Head
Second stage11Sun2024-10-27MacaráCumbayá FCHead-to-Head
Second stage12Sun2024-11-03Libertad FCImbabura Sporting ClubHead-to-Head
Second stage12Sun2024-11-03SD AucasBarcelonaHead-to-Head
Second stage12Sun2024-11-03Técnico Univ.Univ CatólicaHead-to-Head
Second stage12Sun2024-11-03CS EmelecLDU de QuitoHead-to-Head
Second stage12Sun2024-11-03IndependienteEl NacionalHead-to-Head
Second stage12Sun2024-11-03OrenseDelfínHead-to-Head
Second stage12Sun2024-11-03Cumbayá FCDeportivo CuencaHead-to-Head
Second stage12Sun2024-11-03Mushuc RunaMacaráHead-to-Head
Second stage13Sun2024-11-10Univ CatólicaSD AucasHead-to-Head
Second stage13Sun2024-11-10BarcelonaCumbayá FCHead-to-Head
Second stage13Sun2024-11-10LDU de QuitoIndependienteHead-to-Head
Second stage13Sun2024-11-10El NacionalLibertad FCHead-to-Head
Second stage13Sun2024-11-10Imbabura Sporting ClubDeportivo CuencaHead-to-Head
Second stage13Sun2024-11-10MacaráCS EmelecHead-to-Head
Second stage13Sun2024-11-10DelfínMushuc RunaHead-to-Head
Second stage13Sun2024-11-10OrenseTécnico Univ.Head-to-Head
Second stage14Sun2024-11-24Técnico Univ.BarcelonaHead-to-Head
Second stage14Sun2024-11-24Deportivo CuencaLibertad FCHead-to-Head
Second stage14Sun2024-11-24Mushuc RunaEl NacionalHead-to-Head
Second stage14Sun2024-11-24SD AucasDelfínHead-to-Head
Second stage14Sun2024-11-24Univ CatólicaLDU de QuitoHead-to-Head
Second stage14Sun2024-11-24CS EmelecImbabura Sporting ClubHead-to-Head
Second stage14Sun2024-11-24IndependienteMacaráHead-to-Head
Second stage14Sun2024-11-24Cumbayá FCOrenseHead-to-Head
Second stage15Sun2024-12-01OrenseIndependienteHead-to-Head
Second stage15Sun2024-12-01LDU de QuitoDeportivo CuencaHead-to-Head
Second stage15Sun2024-12-01Imbabura Sporting ClubSD AucasHead-to-Head
Second stage15Sun2024-12-01BarcelonaMushuc RunaHead-to-Head
Second stage15Sun2024-12-01DelfínCumbayá FCHead-to-Head
Second stage15Sun2024-12-01Libertad FCCS EmelecHead-to-Head
Second stage15Sun2024-12-01MacaráUniv CatólicaHead-to-Head
Second stage15Sun2024-12-01El NacionalTécnico Univ.Head-to-Head
Scores & Fixtures 2024 Serie A Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Sat2024-03-0213:00 Mushuc Runa2–1Libertad FCEstadio Cooperativa de Ahorro y Crédito ...Robert CabreraMatch Report
1Sat2024-03-0215:30 SD Aucas2–0OrenseEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaAugusto AragónMatch Report
1Sat2024-03-0218:00 Deportivo Cuenca1–2CS EmelecEstadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco ...Roddy ZambranoMatch Report
1Fri2024-03-0119:00 Delfín0–1IndependienteEstadio JocayGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
1Sun2024-03-0313:00 Univ Católica3–0El NacionalEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaÁlex CajasMatch Report
1Sun2024-03-0315:30 Técnico Univ.1–0Cumbayá FCEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Anthony Yamil DíazMatch Report
1Sun2024-03-0318:00 Barcelona2–0Imbabura Sporting ClubEstadio Monumental Banco PichinchaGabriel GonzálezMatch Report
1Mon2024-03-0419:00 LDU de Quito2–1MacaráEstadio Rodrigo Paz DelgadoOswaldo ContrerasMatch Report
2Sat2024-03-0913:00 Macará1–0El NacionalEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Eloy BeltranMatch Report
2Sat2024-03-0915:30 Imbabura Sporting Club3–0DelfínEstadio Olímpico de IbarraJaime SánchezMatch Report
2Sat2024-03-0918:00 Independiente3–1BarcelonaEstadio banco GuayaquilAugusto AragónMatch Report
2Fri2024-03-0819:00 CS Emelec0–0Mushuc RunaEstadio George Capwell Banco del AustroÁlex CajasMatch Report
2Sun2024-03-1013:00 SD Aucas3–1Técnico Univ.Estadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
2Sun2024-03-1015:30 Orense1–1Deportivo CuencaEstadio 9 de Mayo Banco de MachalaKevin PazmiñoMatch Report
2Sun2024-03-1018:00 Cumbayá FC1–3LDU de QuitoEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaJuan AndradeMatch Report
2Mon2024-03-1119:00 Libertad FC0–1Univ CatólicaEstadio Federativo Reina del CisneYerson ZambranoMatch Report
3Fri2024-03-1516:30 Macará3–0Libertad FCEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Cristian ArízagaMatch Report
3Sat2024-03-1613:00 Mushuc Runa3–0Imbabura Sporting ClubEstadio Cooperativa de Ahorro y Crédito ...Gorky AraujoMatch Report
3Sat2024-03-1615:30 LDU de Quito1–2SD AucasEstadio Rodrigo Paz DelgadoÁlex CajasMatch Report
3Sat2024-03-1618:00 Barcelona0–0OrenseEstadio Monumental Banco PichinchaByran LoayzaMatch Report
3Fri2024-03-1519:00 Independiente3–0Cumbayá FCEstadio banco GuayaquilGabriel GonzálezMatch Report
3Sun2024-03-1713:00 Univ Católica3–3Deportivo CuencaEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaRobert CabreraMatch Report
3Sun2024-03-1715:30 Delfín2–0Técnico Univ.Estadio JocayJuan AndradeMatch Report
3Sun2024-03-1718:00 El Nacional0–1CS EmelecEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaMario RomeroMatch Report
4Tue2024-03-1916:30 Cumbayá FC2–1Mushuc RunaEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaAugusto AragónMatch Report
4Wed2024-03-2016:30 Deportivo Cuenca1–1MacaráEstadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco ...Byran LoayzaMatch Report
4Tue2024-03-1919:00 Orense1–2Imbabura Sporting ClubEstadio 9 de Mayo Banco de MachalaGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
4Thu2024-03-2116:30 Técnico Univ.1–1IndependienteEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Oswaldo ContrerasMatch Report
4Wed2024-03-2019:00 SD Aucas3–4El NacionalEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaAnthony Yamil DíazMatch Report
4Thu2024-03-2119:00 CS Emelec2–0DelfínEstadio George Capwell Banco del AustroCarlos OrbeMatch Report
5Sat2024-03-2315:30 Imbabura Sporting Club0–0Cumbayá FCEstadio Olímpico de IbarraKevin PazmiñoMatch Report
5Sun2024-03-2412:00 El Nacional2–1Deportivo CuencaEstadio Municipal La CochaFranklin CongoMatch Report
5Sun2024-03-2415:30 Técnico Univ.1–1MacaráEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Augusto AragónMatch Report
5Sun2024-03-2418:00 Independiente1–1SD AucasEstadio banco GuayaquilRoberto SánchezMatch Report
5Mon2024-03-2516:30 Delfín1–1Libertad FCEstadio JocayÁlex CajasMatch Report
5Mon2024-03-2519:00 Orense1–1CS EmelecEstadio 9 de Mayo Banco de MachalaOswaldo ContrerasMatch Report
6Thu2024-03-2819:00 LDU de Quito5–0Imbabura Sporting ClubEstadio Rodrigo Paz DelgadoChristian GuillenMatch Report
6Sat2024-03-3013:00 Mushuc Runa0–2SD AucasEstadio Cooperativa de Ahorro y Crédito ...Robert CabreraMatch Report
6Sat2024-03-3015:30 Libertad FC1–0Técnico Univ.Estadio Federativo Reina del CisneKleber ArocaMatch Report
6Sat2024-03-3018:00 Cumbayá FC1–0El NacionalEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaYerson ZambranoMatch Report
6Fri2024-03-2919:00 Macará1–1BarcelonaEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Franklin CongoMatch Report
6Sun2024-03-3113:00 Univ Católica5–1OrenseEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaAugusto AragónMatch Report
6Sun2024-03-3115:30 Deportivo Cuenca0–0DelfínEstadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco ...Anthony Yamil DíazMatch Report
6Sun2024-03-3118:00 CS Emelec0–0IndependienteEstadio George Capwell Banco del AustroJuan AndradeMatch Report
7Sat2024-04-0613:00 SD Aucas3–0Cumbayá FCEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaGorky AraujoMatch Report
7Sat2024-04-0615:30 El Nacional1–2LDU de QuitoEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaGabriel GonzálezMatch Report
7Sat2024-04-0618:00 Barcelona4–0Deportivo CuencaEstadio Monumental Banco PichinchaÁlex CajasMatch Report
7Fri2024-04-0519:00 Orense2–2Mushuc RunaEstadio 9 de Mayo Banco de MachalaJaime SánchezMatch Report
7Sun2024-04-0713:00 Independiente3–0Libertad FCEstadio banco GuayaquilLuis TroyaMatch Report
7Sun2024-04-0715:30 Delfín0–2Univ CatólicaEstadio JocayGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
7Sun2024-04-0718:00 Técnico Univ.1–1CS EmelecEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Roberto SánchezMatch Report
7Mon2024-04-0819:00 Imbabura Sporting Club0–1MacaráEstadio Olímpico de IbarraOswaldo ContrerasMatch Report
8Sat2024-04-1313:00 Mushuc Runa1–2Técnico Univ.Estadio Cooperativa de Ahorro y Crédito ...Juan AndradeMatch Report
8Sat2024-04-1315:30 Macará0–0OrenseEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Christian GuillenMatch Report
8Sat2024-04-1318:00 CS Emelec2–0Cumbayá FCEstadio George Capwell Banco del AustroCarlos OrbeMatch Report
8Fri2024-04-1219:00 Deportivo Cuenca3–3SD AucasEstadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco ...René MarínMatch Report
8Sun2024-04-1413:00 Univ Católica2–2IndependienteEstadio Rodrigo Paz DelgadoFranklin CongoMatch Report
8Sun2024-04-1415:30 El Nacional2–0Imbabura Sporting ClubEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaJaime SánchezMatch Report
8Sun2024-04-1418:00 Libertad FC0–3BarcelonaEstadio Federativo Reina del CisneGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
8Mon2024-04-1519:00 LDU de Quito2–1DelfínEstadio Rodrigo Paz DelgadoByran LoayzaMatch Report
9Wed2024-04-1716:30 Cumbayá FC0–0Libertad FCEstadio Municipal La CochaOswaldo ContrerasMatch Report
9Thu2024-04-1814:00 Imbabura Sporting Club2–2Univ CatólicaEstadio Olímpico de IbarraRobert CabreraMatch Report
9Thu2024-04-1816:30 Independiente2–1Mushuc RunaEstadio banco GuayaquilÁlex CajasMatch Report
9Wed2024-04-1719:00 Técnico Univ.2–1Deportivo CuencaEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Roddy ZambranoMatch Report
9Fri2024-04-1914:00 Delfín1–1MacaráEstadio JocayRussell TeranMatch Report
9Fri2024-04-1916:30 SD Aucas3–1CS EmelecEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaGabriel GonzálezMatch Report
9Fri2024-04-1916:30 Orense1–0LDU de QuitoEstadio 9 de Mayo Banco de MachalaAnthony Yamil DíazMatch Report
9Thu2024-04-1819:00 Barcelona1–0El NacionalEstadio Monumental Banco PichinchaYerson ZambranoMatch Report
10Sat2024-04-2713:00 Univ Católica2–1Cumbayá FCEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaByran LoayzaMatch Report
10Sat2024-04-2715:30 Libertad FC1–1OrenseEstadio Federativo Reina del CisneGorky AraujoMatch Report
10Sat2024-04-2718:00 LDU de Quito1–0Técnico Univ.Estadio Rodrigo Paz DelgadoKevin PazmiñoMatch Report
10Fri2024-04-2619:00 Deportivo Cuenca5–0Mushuc RunaEstadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco ...Gabriel GonzálezMatch Report
10Sun2024-04-2812:30 Imbabura Sporting Club0–1IndependienteEstadio Olímpico de IbarraKleber ArocaMatch Report
10Sun2024-04-2815:00 Macará0–2SD AucasEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Yerson ZambranoMatch Report
10Sun2024-04-2818:00 CS Emelec1–1BarcelonaEstadio George Capwell Banco del AustroAugusto AragónMatch Report
10Mon2024-04-2919:00 El Nacional1–0DelfínEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaCristian ArízagaMatch Report
4Tue2024-04-3019:00 Libertad FC2–3LDU de QuitoEstadio Federativo Reina del CisneRussell TeranMatch Report
4Wed2024-05-0119:00 Univ Católica0–1BarcelonaEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaGabriel GonzálezMatch Report
11Sat2024-05-0413:00 Cumbayá FC1–0MacaráEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaRoddy ZambranoMatch Report
11Sat2024-05-0415:30 Mushuc Runa0–1LDU de QuitoEstadio Cooperativa de Ahorro y Crédito ...Augusto AragónMatch Report
11Sat2024-05-0418:00 Delfín1–3BarcelonaEstadio JocayJuan AndradeMatch Report
11Fri2024-05-0319:00 Orense0–1El NacionalEstadio 9 de Mayo Banco de MachalaOswaldo ContrerasMatch Report
11Sun2024-05-0513:00 SD Aucas2–0Libertad FCEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaRobert CabreraMatch Report
11Sun2024-05-0515:30 Independiente1–0Deportivo CuencaEstadio banco GuayaquilGuillermo GuerreroMatch Report
11Sun2024-05-0518:00 CS Emelec2–1Univ CatólicaEstadio George Capwell Banco del AustroYerson ZambranoMatch Report
11Mon2024-05-0619:00 Técnico Univ.1–1Imbabura Sporting ClubEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Anthony Yamil DíazMatch Report
12Sat2024-05-1113:00 Imbabura Sporting Club4–2Libertad FCEstadio Olímpico de IbarraOswaldo ContrerasMatch Report
12Sat2024-05-1115:30 Macará0–0Mushuc RunaEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Guillermo GuerreroMatch Report
12Sat2024-05-1118:00 LDU de Quito2–2CS EmelecEstadio Rodrigo Paz DelgadoÁlex CajasMatch Report
12Fri2024-05-1019:00 Deportivo Cuenca2–1Cumbayá FCEstadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco ...Juan AndradeMatch Report
12Sun2024-05-1213:00 El Nacional1–2IndependienteEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaRobert CabreraMatch Report
12Sun2024-05-1215:30 Delfín0–1OrenseEstadio JocayChristian GuillenMatch Report
12Sun2024-05-1218:00 Barcelona1–1SD AucasEstadio Monumental Banco PichinchaFranklin CongoMatch Report
12Mon2024-05-1319:00 Univ Católica3–2Técnico Univ.Estadio Olímpico AtahualpaCarlos OrbeMatch Report
13Sat2024-05-1813:00 Libertad FC0–2El NacionalEstadio Federativo Reina del CisneAnthony Yamil DíazMatch Report
13Sat2024-05-1815:30 CS Emelec0–1MacaráEstadio George Capwell Banco del AustroFranklin CongoMatch Report
13Sat2024-05-1818:00 Independiente1–1LDU de QuitoEstadio banco GuayaquilByran LoayzaMatch Report
13Fri2024-05-1719:00 Deportivo Cuenca5–2Imbabura Sporting ClubEstadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco ...Russell TeranMatch Report
13Sun2024-05-1913:00 Mushuc Runa5–0DelfínEstadio Cooperativa de Ahorro y Crédito ...Gorky AraujoMatch Report
13Sun2024-05-1915:30 SD Aucas2–2Univ CatólicaEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaAugusto AragónMatch Report
13Sun2024-05-1918:00 Cumbayá FC0–1BarcelonaEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaÁlex CajasMatch Report
13Mon2024-05-2019:00 Técnico Univ.1–0OrenseEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Robert CabreraMatch Report
5Wed2024-05-2215:30 Mushuc Runa2–1Univ CatólicaEstadio Cooperativa de Ahorro y Crédito ...Anthony Yamil DíazMatch Report
5Wed2024-05-2219:00 Barcelona2–0LDU de QuitoEstadio Monumental Banco PichinchaYerson ZambranoMatch Report
14Fri2024-05-2419:00 Imbabura Sporting Club1–2CS EmelecEstadio Olímpico de IbarraLuis TroyaMatch Report
14Sun2024-05-2615:30 El Nacional1–0Mushuc RunaEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaÁlex CajasMatch Report
14Sun2024-05-2618:00 Orense1–0Cumbayá FCEstadio 9 de Mayo Banco de MachalaLenin QuiñónezMatch Report
14Sat2024-05-2520:00 Barcelona3–0Técnico Univ.Estadio Monumental Banco PichinchaJuan AndradeMatch Report
14Sat2024-05-2520:00 LDU de Quito2–1Univ CatólicaEstadio Rodrigo Paz DelgadoGabriel GonzálezMatch Report
14Sat2024-05-2520:00 Delfín2–0SD AucasEstadio JocayRobert CabreraMatch Report
14Sat2024-05-2520:00 Macará0–1IndependienteEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Guillermo GuerreroMatch Report
14Mon2024-05-2719:00 Libertad FC0–0Deportivo CuencaEstadio Federativo Reina del CisneKleber ArocaMatch Report
15Sat2024-06-0113:00 SD Aucas2–2Imbabura Sporting ClubEstadio Gonzalo Pozo RipaldaCristian ArízagaMatch Report
15Sat2024-06-0115:30 Cumbayá FC1–0DelfínEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaJara DuletsyMatch Report
15Sat2024-06-0118:00 CS Emelec0–0Libertad FCEstadio George Capwell Banco del AustroJuan AndradeMatch Report
15Fri2024-05-3119:00 Técnico Univ.1–2El NacionalEstadio Bellavista Universidad Indoaméri...Yerson ZambranoMatch Report
15Sun2024-06-0215:00 Univ Católica3–0MacaráEstadio Olímpico AtahualpaOswaldo ContrerasMatch Report
15Sun2024-06-0218:00 Deportivo Cuenca2–2LDU de QuitoEstadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar Banco ...Guillermo GuerreroMatch Report
15Sun2024-06-0218:00 Mushuc Runa1–0BarcelonaEstadio Cooperativa de Ahorro y Crédito ...Franklin CongoMatch Report
15Sun2024-06-0218:00 Independiente1–0OrenseEstadio banco GuayaquilAugusto AragónMatch Report
Scores & Fixtures 2024 Serie A Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Sun2024-08-04CS EmelecDeportivo CuencaHead-to-Head
1Sun2024-08-04IndependienteDelfínHead-to-Head
1Sun2024-08-04Imbabura Sporting ClubBarcelonaHead-to-Head
1Sun2024-08-04Libertad FCMushuc RunaHead-to-Head
1Sun2024-08-04MacaráLDU de QuitoHead-to-Head
1Sun2024-08-04El NacionalUniv CatólicaHead-to-Head
1Sun2024-08-04OrenseSD AucasHead-to-Head
1Sun2024-08-04Cumbayá FCTécnico Univ.Head-to-Head
2Sun2024-08-11Mushuc RunaCS EmelecHead-to-Head
2Sun2024-08-11Técnico Univ.SD AucasHead-to-Head
2Sun2024-08-11DelfínImbabura Sporting ClubHead-to-Head
2Sun2024-08-11Deportivo CuencaOrenseHead-to-Head
2Sun2024-08-11LDU de QuitoCumbayá FCHead-to-Head
2Sun2024-08-11El NacionalMacaráHead-to-Head
2Sun2024-08-11Univ CatólicaLibertad FCHead-to-Head
2Sun2024-08-11BarcelonaIndependienteHead-to-Head
3Sun2024-08-18Imbabura Sporting ClubMushuc RunaHead-to-Head
3Sun2024-08-18SD AucasLDU de QuitoHead-to-Head
3Sun2024-08-18Técnico Univ.DelfínHead-to-Head
3Sun2024-08-18Cumbayá FCIndependienteHead-to-Head
3Sun2024-08-18CS EmelecEl NacionalHead-to-Head
3Sun2024-08-18OrenseBarcelonaHead-to-Head
3Sun2024-08-18Deportivo CuencaUniv CatólicaHead-to-Head
3Sun2024-08-18Libertad FCMacaráHead-to-Head
4Sun2024-08-25Imbabura Sporting ClubOrenseHead-to-Head
4Sun2024-08-25El NacionalSD AucasHead-to-Head
4Sun2024-08-25Mushuc RunaCumbayá FCHead-to-Head
4Sun2024-08-25LDU de QuitoLibertad FCHead-to-Head
4Sun2024-08-25IndependienteTécnico Univ.Head-to-Head
4Sun2024-08-25DelfínCS EmelecHead-to-Head
4Sun2024-08-25BarcelonaUniv CatólicaHead-to-Head
4Sun2024-08-25MacaráDeportivo CuencaHead-to-Head
5Sun2024-09-01CS EmelecOrenseHead-to-Head
5Sun2024-09-01LDU de QuitoBarcelonaHead-to-Head
5Sun2024-09-01Univ CatólicaMushuc RunaHead-to-Head
5Sun2024-09-01Cumbayá FCImbabura Sporting ClubHead-to-Head
5Sun2024-09-01Libertad FCDelfínHead-to-Head
5Sun2024-09-01MacaráTécnico Univ.Head-to-Head
5Sun2024-09-01SD AucasIndependienteHead-to-Head
5Sun2024-09-01Deportivo CuencaEl NacionalHead-to-Head
6Sun2024-09-15DelfínDeportivo CuencaHead-to-Head
6Sun2024-09-15SD AucasMushuc RunaHead-to-Head
6Sun2024-09-15El NacionalCumbayá FCHead-to-Head
6Sun2024-09-15OrenseUniv CatólicaHead-to-Head
6Sun2024-09-15Imbabura Sporting ClubLDU de QuitoHead-to-Head
6Sun2024-09-15BarcelonaMacaráHead-to-Head
6Sun2024-09-15Técnico Univ.Libertad FCHead-to-Head
6Sun2024-09-15IndependienteCS EmelecHead-to-Head
7Sun2024-09-22LDU de QuitoEl NacionalHead-to-Head
7Sun2024-09-22Univ CatólicaDelfínHead-to-Head
7Sun2024-09-22Cumbayá FCSD AucasHead-to-Head
7Sun2024-09-22CS EmelecTécnico Univ.Head-to-Head
7Sun2024-09-22Libertad FCIndependienteHead-to-Head
7Sun2024-09-22Mushuc RunaOrenseHead-to-Head
7Sun2024-09-22MacaráImbabura Sporting ClubHead-to-Head
7Sun2024-09-22Deportivo CuencaBarcelonaHead-to-Head
8Sun2024-09-29Técnico Univ.Mushuc RunaHead-to-Head
8Sun2024-09-29SD AucasDeportivo CuencaHead-to-Head
8Sun2024-09-29Cumbayá FCCS EmelecHead-to-Head
8Sun2024-09-29OrenseMacaráHead-to-Head
8Sun2024-09-29BarcelonaLibertad FCHead-to-Head
8Sun2024-09-29DelfínLDU de QuitoHead-to-Head
8Sun2024-09-29IndependienteUniv CatólicaHead-to-Head
8Sun2024-09-29Imbabura Sporting ClubEl NacionalHead-to-Head
9Sun2024-10-06El NacionalBarcelonaHead-to-Head
9Sun2024-10-06LDU de QuitoOrenseHead-to-Head
9Sun2024-10-06Libertad FCCumbayá FCHead-to-Head
9Sun2024-10-06Univ CatólicaImbabura Sporting ClubHead-to-Head
9Sun2024-10-06CS EmelecSD AucasHead-to-Head
9Sun2024-10-06Deportivo CuencaTécnico Univ.Head-to-Head
9Sun2024-10-06MacaráDelfínHead-to-Head
9Sun2024-10-06Mushuc RunaIndependienteHead-to-Head
10Sun2024-10-20IndependienteImbabura Sporting ClubHead-to-Head
10Sun2024-10-20OrenseLibertad FCHead-to-Head
10Sun2024-10-20Técnico Univ.LDU de QuitoHead-to-Head
10Sun2024-10-20Cumbayá FCUniv CatólicaHead-to-Head
10Sun2024-10-20BarcelonaCS EmelecHead-to-Head
10Sun2024-10-20DelfínEl NacionalHead-to-Head
10Sun2024-10-20SD AucasMacaráHead-to-Head
10Sun2024-10-20Mushuc RunaDeportivo CuencaHead-to-Head
11Sun2024-10-27Libertad FCSD AucasHead-to-Head
11Sun2024-10-27LDU de QuitoMushuc RunaHead-to-Head
11Sun2024-10-27Imbabura Sporting ClubTécnico Univ.Head-to-Head
11Sun2024-10-27Univ CatólicaCS EmelecHead-to-Head
11Sun2024-10-27BarcelonaDelfínHead-to-Head
11Sun2024-10-27El NacionalOrenseHead-to-Head
11Sun2024-10-27Deportivo CuencaIndependienteHead-to-Head
11Sun2024-10-27MacaráCumbayá FCHead-to-Head
12Sun2024-11-03Libertad FCImbabura Sporting ClubHead-to-Head
12Sun2024-11-03SD AucasBarcelonaHead-to-Head
12Sun2024-11-03Técnico Univ.Univ CatólicaHead-to-Head
12Sun2024-11-03CS EmelecLDU de QuitoHead-to-Head
12Sun2024-11-03IndependienteEl NacionalHead-to-Head
12Sun2024-11-03OrenseDelfínHead-to-Head
12Sun2024-11-03Cumbayá FCDeportivo CuencaHead-to-Head
12Sun2024-11-03Mushuc RunaMacaráHead-to-Head
13Sun2024-11-10Univ CatólicaSD AucasHead-to-Head
13Sun2024-11-10BarcelonaCumbayá FCHead-to-Head
13Sun2024-11-10LDU de QuitoIndependienteHead-to-Head
13Sun2024-11-10El NacionalLibertad FCHead-to-Head
13Sun2024-11-10Imbabura Sporting ClubDeportivo CuencaHead-to-Head
13Sun2024-11-10MacaráCS EmelecHead-to-Head
13Sun2024-11-10DelfínMushuc RunaHead-to-Head
13Sun2024-11-10OrenseTécnico Univ.Head-to-Head
14Sun2024-11-24Técnico Univ.BarcelonaHead-to-Head
14Sun2024-11-24Deportivo CuencaLibertad FCHead-to-Head
14Sun2024-11-24Mushuc RunaEl NacionalHead-to-Head
14Sun2024-11-24SD AucasDelfínHead-to-Head
14Sun2024-11-24Univ CatólicaLDU de QuitoHead-to-Head
14Sun2024-11-24CS EmelecImbabura Sporting ClubHead-to-Head
14Sun2024-11-24IndependienteMacaráHead-to-Head
14Sun2024-11-24Cumbayá FCOrenseHead-to-Head
15Sun2024-12-01OrenseIndependienteHead-to-Head
15Sun2024-12-01LDU de QuitoDeportivo CuencaHead-to-Head
15Sun2024-12-01Imbabura Sporting ClubSD AucasHead-to-Head
15Sun2024-12-01BarcelonaMushuc RunaHead-to-Head
15Sun2024-12-01DelfínCumbayá FCHead-to-Head
15Sun2024-12-01Libertad FCCS EmelecHead-to-Head
15Sun2024-12-01MacaráUniv CatólicaHead-to-Head
15Sun2024-12-01El NacionalTécnico Univ.Head-to-Head

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.

In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.