Scores & Fixtures 2023-2024 FA Cup

Scores & Fixtures 2023-2024 FA Cup Table
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First round properFri2023-11-0319:45 Sheppey1–4Walsall1,450The Total Power StadiumTom ReevesMatch Report
First round properFri2023-11-0319:45 Barnsley3–3Horsham4,463Oakwell StadiumBen TonerMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0413:30 Northampton1–3Barrow3,187Sixfields StadiumPaul HowardMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Bradford City1–2Wycombe3,642University of Bradford StadiumDeclan BourneMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Scarborough1–1FG Rovers3,209Flamingo Land Stadium Marc EdwardsMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Bristol Rovers7–2Whitby Town4,329Memorial StadiumRuebyn RicardoMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Marine1–5Harrogate2,071The Marine Travel ArenaMichael BarlowMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Port Vale0–0Burton Albion4,245Vale ParkSimon MatherMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Newport County2–0Oldham Athletic2,541Rodney ParadeDavid MiddletonMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Sutton United2–1Fylde1,262VBS Community StadiumJames DurkinMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Lincoln City1–2Morecambe4,607LNER StadiumMartin CoyMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Bolton4–0Solihull Moors5,523Toughsheet Community StadiumScott SimpsonMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Doncaster2–2Acc'ton Stanley3,226Eco-Power StadiumAlan YoungMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Leyton Orient3–1Carlisle United3,808Gaughan Group StadiumSeb StockbridgeMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Chesham United0–2Maidstone Utd2,984The MeadowWayne CartmelMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 P'borough Utd2–2Salford City4,066Weston Homes StadiumSam PurkissMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Yeovil Town3–2Gateshead3,241Huish Park StadiumGary ParsonsMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Ramsgate2–1Woking3,000WW Martin Community StadiumStephen ParkinsonMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Shrewsbury3–2Colchester Utd3,011The Croud MeadowScott JacksonMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Reading3–2MK Dons4,325Select Car Leasing StadiumThomas KirkMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Chester0–0York City3,329Lookers Vauxhall StadiumDean WatsonMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Oxford United2–0Maidenhead Utd4,094The Kassam StadiumDale BainesMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Eastleigh5–1Boreham Wood1,727Silverlake StadiumJamie O'ConnorMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Cambridge Utd2–1Bracknell3,411Cledara Abbey StadiumRichie WatkinsMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 AFC Wimbledon5–1Cheltenham4,975The Cherry Red Records StadiumAlan YoungMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Hereford0–2Gillingham4,376Edgar Street Athletic GroundOliver YatesMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Stevenage4–3Tranmere Rovers2,404The Lamex StadiumNeil HairMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Stockport5–1Worksop6,443Edgeley ParkAaron JacksonMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Curzon Ashton0–1Barnet626Tameside StadiumGareth RhodesMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Swindon Town4–7Aldershot Town6,372The Energy Check County GroundCarl BrookMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Exeter City0–2Wigan Athletic3,512St. James' ParkCraig HicksMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Notts County3–2Crawley Town3,952Meadow Lane StadiumPeter WrightMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0415:00 Alfreton Town2–0Worthing1,043The Impact ArenaPaul MarsdenMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0417:45 Bromley0–2Blackpool4,455Reloc8 Em Community StadiumDavid RockMatch Report
First round properSat2023-11-0419:45 Mansfield Town1–2Wrexham6,158One Call StadiumEdward DuckworthMatch Report
First round properSun2023-11-0512:15 Chesterfield1–0Portsmouth8,377SMH Group StadiumWill FinnieMatch Report
First round properSun2023-11-0514:00 Kidderminster1–2Fleetwood Town2,496Aggborough StadiumMatthew CorlettMatch Report
First round properSun2023-11-0514:00 Slough1–1Grimsby Town2,205Arbour ParkBen AtkinsonMatch Report
First round properSun2023-11-0514:45 Crewe Alexandra2–2Derby County5,201Mornflake StadiumScott OldhamMatch Report
First round properSun2023-11-0517:30 Charlton Ath1–1Cray Valley6,721The ValleyBen SpeedieMatch Report
First round properTue2023-11-1419:30 Horsham0–3Barnsley1,980The Camping World Community StadiumSunny GillMatch Report
First round properTue2023-11-1419:45 York City2–1Chester3,850LNER Community StadiumAaron BannisterMatch Report
First round properTue2023-11-1419:45 Burton Albion0–2Port Vale2,533Pirelli StadiumAdam HerczegMatch Report
First round properTue2023-11-1419:45 Derby County1–3Crewe Alexandra6,439Pride Park StadiumChris PollardMatch Report
First round properTue2023-11-1419:45 FG Rovers5–2Scarborough1,146The Bolt New LawnPaul HowardMatch Report
First round properTue2023-11-1419:45 Acc'ton Stanley1–2Doncaster1,136Wham StadiumScott TallisMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
First round properTue2023-11-1419:45 Grimsby Town7–2Slough3,079Blundell ParkJacob MilesMatch Report
First round properTue2023-11-1419:45 Salford City(4) 4–4 (5)P'borough Utd1,030The Peninsula StadiumDarren DrysdaleMatch ReportP'borough Utd won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
First round properWed2023-11-1519:45 Cray Valley1–6Charlton Ath1,000The Artic StadiumCharles BreakspearMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Second round properFri2023-12-0119:45 Notts County2–3Shrewsbury4,551Meadow Lane StadiumMartin WoodsMatch Report
Second round properFri2023-12-0119:45 York City0–1Wigan Athletic6,613LNER Community StadiumThomas KirkMatch Report
Second round properSat2023-12-0215:00 Newport County1–1Barnet2,707Rodney ParadeJeremy SimpsonMatch Report
Second round properSat2023-12-0215:00 Stevenage1–1Port Vale2,491The Lamex StadiumTom ReevesMatch Report
Second round properSat2023-12-0215:00 Gillingham2–0Charlton Ath7,717MEMS Priestfield StadiumSunny GillMatch Report
Second round properSat2023-12-0215:00 Wycombe0–2Morecambe1,604Adams ParkPeter WrightMatch Report
Second round properSat2023-12-0215:00 Sutton United3–0Horsham4,283VBS Community StadiumScott TallisMatch Report
Second round properSat2023-12-0215:00 P'borough Utd2–1Doncaster5,495Weston Homes StadiumBen SpeedieMatch Report
Second round properSat2023-12-0215:00 Cambridge Utd4–0Fleetwood Town3,387Cledara Abbey StadiumSeb StockbridgeMatch Report
Second round properSat2023-12-0215:00 Maidstone Utd2–1Barrow2,903Gallagher StadiumDavid RockMatch Report
Second round properSat2023-12-0215:00 Bolton5–1Harrogate5,703Toughsheet Community StadiumTony HarringtonMatch Report
Second round properSat2023-12-0215:00 Oxford United2–0Grimsby Town4,149The Kassam StadiumDarren BondMatch Report
Second round properSun2023-12-0313:30 Eastleigh2–1Reading5,002Silverlake StadiumLewis SmithMatch Report
Second round properSun2023-12-0314:00 Chesterfield1–0Leyton Orient8,232SMH Group StadiumScott OldhamMatch Report
Second round properSun2023-12-0314:00 Aldershot Town2–2Stockport4,756Electrical Services StadiumPaul HowardMatch Report
Second round properSun2023-12-0315:45 Wrexham3–0Yeovil Town9,604STōK RacecourseLee SwabeyMatch Report
Second round properMon2023-12-0419:45 AFC Wimbledon5–0Ramsgate6,894Cherry Red Records Fans' StadiumChris PollardMatch Report
Second round properTue2023-12-0519:45 Alfreton Town0–0Walsall1,247The Impact ArenaSamuel AllisonMatch Report
First round properTue2023-12-1219:45 Scarborough2–4FG Rovers2,518Flamingo Land Stadium Darren DrysdaleMatch Report
Second round properTue2023-12-1219:45 Port Vale(3) 3–3 (4)Stevenage2,073Vale ParkTom NieldMatch ReportStevenage won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Second round properTue2023-12-1219:45 Crewe Alexandra2–4Bristol Rovers3,127Mornflake StadiumDeclan BourneMatch Report
Second round properTue2023-12-1219:45 Barnet1–4Newport County1,451The Hive StadiumCraig HicksMatch Report
Second round properTue2023-12-1219:45 Walsall1–0Alfreton Town2,112Poundland Bescot StadiumSimon MatherMatch Report
Second round properWed2023-12-1319:45 Stockport0–1Aldershot Town2,855Edgeley ParkBen SpeedieMatch Report
Second round properTue2023-12-1919:45 Blackpool3–0FG Rovers3,188Bloomfield RoadScott JacksonMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Third round properThu2024-01-0420:00 Crystal Palace0–0Everton24,489Selhurst ParkChris KavanaghMatch Report
Third round properFri2024-01-0519:15 Brentford1–1Wolves16,818Gtech Community StadiumTony HarringtonMatch Report
Third round properFri2024-01-0519:30 Fulham1–0Rotherham Utd15,083Craven CottageSimon HooperMatch Report
Third round properFri2024-01-0520:00 Tottenham1–0Burnley60,982Tottenham Hotspur StadiumSamuel BarrottMatch Report
Third round properSat2024-01-0612:30 Coventry City6–2Oxford United18,211Coventry Building Society ArenaJoshua SmithMatch Report
Third round properSat2024-01-0612:30 Maidstone Utd1–0Stevenage4,024Gallagher StadiumSteve MartinMatch Report
Third round properSat2024-01-0612:30 AFC Wimbledon1–3Ipswich Town8,595Cherry Red Records Fans' StadiumMatt DonohueMatch Report
Third round properSat2024-01-0612:30 Millwall2–3Leicester City10,092The DenOliver LangfordMatch Report
Third round properSat2024-01-0612:45 Sunderland0–3Newcastle Utd44,814Stadium of LightCraig PawsonMatch Report
Third round properSat2024-01-0615:00 Newport County1–1Eastleigh4,966Rodney ParadeEdward DuckworthMatch Report
Third round properSat2024-01-0615:00 Gillingham0–4Sheffield Utd8,809MEMS Priestfield StadiumDarren BondMatch Report
Third round properSat2024-01-0615:00 Hull City1–1Birmingham City12,200MKM StadiumDarren EnglandMatch Report
Third round properSat2024-01-0615:00 Watford2–1Chesterfield15,932Vicarage Road StadiumGavin WardMatch Report
Third round properSat2024-01-0615:00 Plymouth Argyle3–1Sutton United15,643Home ParkWill FinnieMatch Report
Third round properSat2024-01-0615:00 Norwich City1–1Bristol Rovers19,848Carrow RoadLewis SmithMatch Report
Third round properSat2024-01-0615:00 Blackburn5–2Cambridge Utd8,311Ewood ParkGeoff EltringhamMatch Report
Third round properSat2024-01-0615:00 Southampton4–0Walsall22,627St. Mary's StadiumDavid WebbMatch Report
Third round properSat2024-01-0615:00 Stoke City2–4Brighton17,032Bet365 StadiumPaul TierneyMatch Report
Third round properSat2024-01-0615:00 QPR2–3Bournemouth10,725MATRADE Loftus Road StadiumRebecca WelchMatch Report
Third round properSat2024-01-0617:30 Middlesbrough0–1Aston Villa25,022Riverside StadiumRobert JonesMatch Report
Third round properSat2024-01-0617:30 Chelsea4–0Preston39,705Stamford BridgeThomas BramallMatch Report
Third round properSat2024-01-0617:30 Swansea City2–0Morecambe7,670Swansea.com StadiumTom NieldMatch Report
Third round properSat2024-01-0617:30 Sheffield Weds4–0Cardiff City10,955Hillsborough StadiumThomas KirkMatch Report
Third round properSun2024-01-0714:00 Manchester City5–0Huddersfield51,939Etihad StadiumMichael SalisburyMatch Report
Third round properSun2024-01-0714:00 West Ham1–1Bristol City62,447London StadiumGraham ScottMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Third round properSun2024-01-0714:00 Nott'ham Forest2–2Blackpool27,909The City GroundSunny GillMatch Report
Third round properSun2024-01-0714:00 Luton Town0–0Bolton10,739Kenilworth Road StadiumAndy MadleyMatch Report
Third round properSun2024-01-0714:00 P'borough Utd0–3Leeds United12,927Weston Homes StadiumSamuel AllisonMatch Report
Third round properSun2024-01-0714:00 West Brom4–1Aldershot Town16,345The HawthornsAnthony BackhouseMatch Report
Third round properSun2024-01-0714:00 Shrewsbury0–1Wrexham9,304The Croud MeadowAndrew KitchenMatch Report
Third round properSun2024-01-0716:30 Arsenal0–2Liverpool58,538Emirates StadiumJohn BrooksMatch Report
Third round properMon2024-01-0820:15 Wigan Athletic0–2Manchester Utd22,870The DW StadiumAnthony TaylorMatch Report
Third round properTue2024-01-1619:30 Wolves3–2Brentford24,692Molineux StadiumAndy MadleyMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Third round properTue2024-01-1619:45 Eastleigh1–3Newport County5,075Silverlake StadiumSamuel AllisonMatch Report
Third round properTue2024-01-1619:45 Birmingham City2–1Hull City7,133St. Andrew's @ Knighthead ParkLewis SmithMatch Report
Third round properTue2024-01-1619:45 Bristol City1–0West Ham25,616Ashton Gate StadiumDarren EnglandMatch Report
Third round properTue2024-01-1619:45 Bolton1–2Luton Town10,878Toughsheet Community StadiumThomas BramallMatch Report
Third round properWed2024-01-1719:45 Blackpool2–3Nott'ham Forest8,098Bloomfield RoadDarren BondMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Third round properWed2024-01-1719:45 Bristol Rovers1–3Norwich CityMemorial StadiumAndrew DaviesMatch Report
Third round properWed2024-01-1719:45 Everton1–0Crystal Palace37,796Goodison ParkTony HarringtonMatch Report
Fourth round properThu2024-01-2519:45 Bournemouth5–0Swansea City10,166Vitality StadiumDarren EnglandMatch Report
Fourth round properFri2024-01-2619:45 Sheffield Weds1–1Coventry City14,215Hillsborough StadiumDarren BondMatch Report
Fourth round properFri2024-01-2619:45 Bristol City0–0Nott'ham Forest25,787Ashton Gate StadiumStuart AttwellMatch Report
Fourth round properFri2024-01-2619:45 Chelsea0–0Aston Villa39,325Stamford BridgeRobert JonesMatch Report
Fourth round properFri2024-01-2620:00 Tottenham0–1Manchester City60,872Tottenham Hotspur StadiumPaul TierneyMatch Report
Fourth round properSat2024-01-2712:30 Ipswich Town1–2Maidstone Utd27,273Portman Road StadiumAnthony TaylorMatch Report
Fourth round properSat2024-01-2715:00 Leeds United1–1Plymouth Argyle35,247Elland RoadLewis SmithMatch Report
Fourth round properSat2024-01-2715:00 Everton1–2Luton Town37,713Goodison ParkSimon HooperMatch Report
Fourth round properSat2024-01-2715:00 Leicester City3–0Birmingham City28,396King Power StadiumCraig PawsonMatch Report
Fourth round properSat2024-01-2715:00 Sheffield Utd2–5Brighton18,391Bramall LaneSunny GillMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Fourth round properSat2024-01-2719:00 Fulham0–2Newcastle Utd18,960Craven CottageJarred GillettMatch Report
Fourth round properSun2024-01-2811:45 West Brom0–2Wolves25,013The HawthornsThomas BramallMatch Report
Fourth round properSun2024-01-2814:00 Watford1–1Southampton16,688Vicarage Road StadiumMichael SalisburyMatch Report
Fourth round properSun2024-01-2814:30 Liverpool5–2Norwich CityAnfieldSamuel BarrottMatch Report
Fourth round properSun2024-01-2816:30 Newport County2–4Manchester Utd9,086Rodney ParadeDavid CooteMatch Report
Fourth round properMon2024-01-2919:30 Blackburn4–1Wrexham18,169Ewood ParkAndy MadleyMatch Report
Fourth round properTue2024-02-0619:45 Southampton3–0Watford17,844St. Mary's StadiumDarren BondMatch Report
Fourth round properTue2024-02-0619:45 Plymouth Argyle1–4Leeds United16,636Home ParkRobert JonesMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Fourth round properTue2024-02-0619:45 Coventry City4–1Sheffield Weds19,359Coventry Building Society ArenaChris KavanaghMatch Report
Fourth round properWed2024-02-0719:45 Nott'ham Forest(5) 1–1 (3)Bristol City27,754The City GroundMichael SalisburyMatch ReportNott'ham Forest won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Fourth round properWed2024-02-0720:00 Aston Villa1–3Chelsea40,013Villa ParkThomas BramallMatch Report
Fifth round properMon2024-02-2619:45 Coventry City5–0Maidstone Utd26,857Coventry Building Society ArenaMichael SalisburyMatch Report
Fifth round properTue2024-02-2719:30 Bournemouth0–1Leicester City10,872Vitality StadiumPaul TierneyMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Fifth round properTue2024-02-2719:45 Blackburn(3) 1–1 (4)Newcastle Utd22,730Ewood ParkJarred GillettMatch ReportNewcastle Utd won on penalty kicks following extra time
Fifth round properTue2024-02-2720:00 Luton Town2–6Manchester City11,163Kenilworth Road StadiumAnthony TaylorMatch Report
Fifth round properWed2024-02-2819:30 Chelsea3–2Leeds United37,892Stamford BridgeDavid CooteMatch Report
Fifth round properWed2024-02-2819:45 Wolves1–0BrightonMolineux StadiumAndy MadleyMatch Report
Fifth round properWed2024-02-2819:45 Nott'ham Forest0–1Manchester Utd28,665The City GroundChris KavanaghMatch Report
Fifth round properWed2024-02-2820:00 Liverpool3–0SouthamptonAnfieldCraig PawsonMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSat2024-03-1612:15 Wolves2–3Coventry City31,262Molineux StadiumSamuel BarrottMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSat2024-03-1617:30 Manchester City2–0Newcastle UtdEtihad StadiumSimon HooperMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSun2024-03-1712:45 Chelsea4–2Leicester City39,589Stamford BridgeAndy MadleyMatch Report
Quarter-finalsSun2024-03-1715:30 Manchester Utd4–3LiverpoolOld TraffordJohn BrooksMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Semi-finalsSat2024-04-2017:15 Manchester CityChelseaWembley Stadium connected by EEHead-to-Head
Semi-finalsSun2024-04-2115:30 Coventry CityManchester UtdWembley Stadium connected by EEHead-to-Head
Scores & Fixtures 2023-2024 FA Cup Table
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundFri2023-08-0419:45 Bishops Cleeve3–3ThornburyKayte LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2023-08-0419:45 Dereham4–1WalshamAldiss ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2023-08-0419:45 Skelmersdale3–1Northwich VicJMO Sports ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2023-08-0419:45 Stansted2–1StotfoldHargrave ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2023-08-0419:45 Woodford 20174–1Hertford TownMcCulloch's StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2023-08-0419:45 Thetford1–2NewmarketMundford RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2023-08-0419:45 Coventry Utd2–3Studley FCButts Park ArenaMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2023-08-0419:45 Edgware Town1–1Waltham AbbeySilver Jubilee ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2023-08-0419:45 Whickham2–1Carlisle City FCThe Glebe GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundFri2023-08-0420:00 Moneyfields1–0Westbury UtdDraper Tools Community StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0514:00 Sittingbourne0–0Jersey Bulls FCThe WE Mannin StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0514:00 Bugbrooke St. Michaels FC2–3Leicester RoadBirds CloseMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Shepton Mallet2–2Sherborne TownThe Playing FieldsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Crowborough3–0ShorehamCrowborough Community StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Knaresborough3–1FrickleyManse LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Newhaven3–1Little CommonTrafalgar GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Hassocks1–1Erith TownThe Beacon GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Widnes1–1LongridgeSelect Security StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Haywards0–5WhitstableHanbury ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Heaton Stannington5–0Tow Law Town FCGrounsell ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Worcester Raiders FC3–2Belper United FCSixways StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Abbey0–0Colliers WoodAddlestone MoorMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Whitley Bay2–1GarforthHillheads ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 City Liverpool2–2PenistoneBerry Street Garage StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Halstead Town FC1–4RomfordMilbank StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Redbridge2–2New Salamis FCOakside StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Okehampton Argyle2–2Brixham AFCSimmons ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 West Didsbury2–0Vauxhall Motors FCStep Places StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Sutton Common1–1Burgess HillVBS Community StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Romania5–0TilburyThe StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Wells City FC1–2PortchesterThe Athletic GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Barnoldswick3–1HandsworthSilentnight StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Maltby Main1–1PinchbeckMuglet LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Eastwood Community FC3–1Kimberley Miners Welfare FCHalbrooke StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Shefford Town & Campton FC0–2Maldon&TiptreeShefford Sports ClubMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Hollands0–3Ashford UtdStar Meadow Sports ClubMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Colney Heath1–1IlfordThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Seaham1–0PickeringIndependent Utility Advise ArenaMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Worcester City3–0Dudley Town FCClaines LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Street FC9–1Millbrook AFCThe Tannery GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Skegness Town AFC0–0MansfieldVertigo StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Pegasus Juniors FC1–1Hanley TownOld School LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Hullbridge4–1TakeleyLower RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Wisbech3–1March Town United FCFountain Fresh ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Highgate2–2Walsall WoodThe CoppiceMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Athletic Newham FC3–3Tooting & M.Terence MacMillan StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Congleton1–0Wythenshawe Town FCThe Cleric StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Lutterworth0–3Lincoln UtdDunley WayMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Thackley2–3GooleMitton Group StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Oadby Town1–3BottesfordGreene King ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Winterton Rangers FC2–4Melton TownWest StreetMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Phoenix Sports1–2Eastbourne UtdPhoenix Sports FC GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Sherwood2–2Aylestone Park FCDebdale ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Wellington0–2BidefordThe Playing Field WellingtonMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 AFC Liverpool0–5Lower BreckThe Marine Travel ArenaMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Stockport Town0–1RamsbottomThe Neil Rourke Memorial StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Baffins Milton3–4StonehamPMC StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Boston Town0–0AnsteyMortgages For You StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Kendal Town1–4ConsettJ Robs Ground Maintenance StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Tring Athletic0–2Nailsea & TickenhamGrass Roots StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Hilltop FC2–4Redhill FCThe Middlesex StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Broadbridge0–1Sheerwater FCBroadbridge Heath Leisure CentreMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Golcar United FC0–0TraffordSkye Direct StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Boldmere3–2LichfieldTrevor Brown Memorial GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Brockenhurst6–4Fleet TownMeadens Skoda ArenaMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Three Bridges2–2Crawley DownJubilee FieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Pagham0–4East GrinsteadNyetimber LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Westfields2–2Cogenhoe Unitedallpay.parkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Falmouth Town AFC2–1ExmouthFalmouth Town AFC First PitchMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Fairford1–1Aylesbury UtdSEM StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Merstham2–1Raynes ParkMoatside StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Kirkley & Pak.1–0Downham Town FCWalmer RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Tadcaster1–0Redcar Athletic FCi2i StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Tuffley2–2Aylesbury VDGlevum ParkMatch ReportMatch awarded to Tuffley
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Lakenheath FC2–2GodmanchesterThe NestMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Gorleston4–1HeachamEmerald ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Deal Town2–0GuildfordThe Charles Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Wst Auckland2–0NorthallertonDarlington RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Corinthian3–4Bedfont SportsCorinthian Sports ClubMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Hamble Club3–3Hythe & Dibden FCThe AbbeyMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Sunderland RCA1–5West Allotment CelticSunderland LGV ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Benfield0–3ShildonSam Smith's ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Slimbridge2–3HighmoorThornhill ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Lydney1–1Roman GlassLydney Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Tunbridge Well2–3UxbridgeCulverden StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Helston Athletic3–1Willand RoversKellaway ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Southall1–0ChichesterThe Robert Parker StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Christchurch0–1Utd ServicesHurn Bridge Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Spelthorne2–1LoxwoodSpelthorne Sports ClubMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Epsom & Ewell FC2–1Horsham YMCAHigh RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Broadfields0–4Snodland TownRayners LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Kidlington0–3Flackwell HYarnton RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Virginia Water2–0Risborough RangersStag MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Rugby Town5–5MalvernButlin RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Lymington Town0–6Petersfield Town FCLymington Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 W'borough T6–0Long MelfordDog & Duck GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Lancing FC5–0RusthallCulver RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Darlaston Town 1874 FC3–1RC WarwickThe Paycare GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Milton Keynes Irish FC3–1DunstableThe Irish CentreMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Charnock7–0Squires GateMossie ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Thame United2–3Bristol ManorASM StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Quorn1–1CarltonFarley Way StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Rossington Main FC4–1NirvanaOxford StreetMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Holmesdale FC1–2Midhurst & Easebourne FCOakley RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Chipstead1–1PeacehavenHigh RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Stourport2–0SphinxWalshes MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Sandhurst Town1–2VCD AthleticThe SB StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 East Thurrock1–0FrenfordRookery HillMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Welton Rovers FC1–7Fareham TownWest ClewesMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Ardley1–1Ascot UnitedNolan Oils GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Bridgwater T4–2Liskeard Athletic FCFairfax ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Cowes Sports2–4MelkshamWestwood ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Bewdley Town7–3Daventry TownRibbesford MeadowsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Penrith2–1Boro RangersThe World Group StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Sporting BU4–4Stansfeld O&BCMile End StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Desborough2–2Potton UnitedSG Pathway Academy ArenaMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Norwich Utd0–2WoodbridgePlantation ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Horley Town4–0Punjab UnitedThe New DefenceMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 St. Panteleimon FC2–2WithamHertingfordbury ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Sutton C'field3–1Wolv. CasualsCentral GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Brislington0–1ShaftesburyBrislington StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Grantham Town1–1L'borough UniSouth Kesteven StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 AFC Dunstable2–1Newport PagnelCreasey Park Community Football CentreMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Bury Town3–1Biggleswade UAtalian Servest StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Lydd Town FC1–0CamberleyThe Lindsey FieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Laverstock & Ford FC3–2Andover NSThe DellMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Leverstock5–3White EnsignPancake LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Bemerton Heath3–0BournemouthMoon ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Prestwich Heys AFC3–1Bootle FCAdie Moran ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Lordswood2–1Egham TownMartyn GroveMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Wembley1–1BearstedVale Farm StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Bishop AL3–0BridlingtonHeritage ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Cleethorpes1–1LoughboroughmyEnergi StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Alport2–1Cheadle Town FCKMJ Mortgages StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Wendron United FC1–3St Blazey AFCThe UnderlaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Eastbourne T1–3FavershamThe Saffrons Football GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Shifnal Town FC3–1Hereford Lads Club FCThe Acoustafoam StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Yaxley0–7WroxhamLeading DroveMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Mousehole AFC4–1Ilfracombe Town FCTrungle ParcMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 London Lions FC3–5BartonMaccabi London Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Buckhurst Hill FC1–1BranthamMyrak ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Clevedon Town2–1WantageEveryone Active StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Mulbarton2–1Sheringham FCMulberry ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Westfield0–0FisherWoking ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Buckland Athl.5–1Torpoint Athletic FCHomers HeathMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Tividale1–4Rugby BoroughThe BeechesMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Oldland Abbotonians FC2–2BlackfieldAitchison Playing FieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Padiham3–0SilsdenRuby Civil ArenaMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Saltdean2–4Badshot Lea FCHill ParkMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Balham0–4Steyning TownThe Mayfield StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Harefield United FC0–4Farnham TownPreston ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 St. Neots2–2FakenhamRowley Park StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Sawbridgeworth5–1ArleseyCrofters EndMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Paulton5–1ThatchamAthletic GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 West Essex3–2Crawley GreenWadham LodgeMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Horndean FC3–0PortlandFive Heads ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Ashington4–0North ShieldsThe dwmedia StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Mangotsfield2–0Wootton BassetCossham Street StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Glossop NE1–2Colne FCAsgard Engineering StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Prescot2–0EccleshillValerie ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 North Ferriby FC2–1Crook Town AFCThe Dransfield StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Wulfrunians0–2GresleyPrestige Midlands ArenaMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Cribbs3–1LonglevensThe LawnsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Atherstone3–0Stone OldThe Pointons Community StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Harleston Town FC2–3KempstonThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Barnstaple3–1SaltashMill RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Bedworth Utd3–6Heanor TownThe OvalMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Romulus2–2Newcastle TownThe Vale StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Easington3–1BurnhamAddison RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Larkhall3–1Corsham TownThe Plain Ham GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Leighton Town3–0BasildonBell CloseMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Chalfont1–3Wallingford Town FCMill MeadowMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Burscough1–0PilkingtonThe Community GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Uttoxeter Town FC1–4BuryOldfields Sports GroundMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Mildenhall2–0Soham TownMildenhall Town Football Club StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Cockfosters FC0–1BarkingCockfosters Sport GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Ossett Utd2–01874 NorthwichThe Stade France IngfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Ely City0–0EynesburyThe Unwin GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Ashby Ivanhoe3–0DeepingSun Hat Villas & Resorts StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Knaphill3–0VarndeaniansRedding WayMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Kidsgrove0–0Lye Town FCAutonet Insurance StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Saffron Walden1–0Gr. WakeringCatons LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSat2023-08-0515:00 Kennington FC1–0GlebeThe HomelandsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2023-08-0614:00 Welling0–4CobhamBauvill StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2023-08-0614:00 Albion Sports2–2Chadderton FCThe CitadelMatch ReportMatch awarded to Albion Sports
Extra preliminary roundSun2023-08-0615:00 Wokingham & Emmbrook FC1–0CinderfordLarges LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2023-08-0615:00 Hallam3–3IrlamSandygateMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2023-08-0615:00 Bexhill United FC3–1Nth GreenfordLangney Sports ClubMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2023-08-0615:00 Littlehampton Town FC0–6Erith & Belv.The SportsfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2023-08-0615:00 Lingfield FC1–3SevenoaksThe Sports PavilionMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2023-08-0615:00 Enfield 18932–0CoggeshallR&D Advisors StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2023-08-0615:00 Croydon3–1Sutton AFCThe Mayfield StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundSun2023-08-0615:00 AFC Emley0–2AvroThe Welfare GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundMon2023-08-0719:45 Ilford1–2Colney HeathCricklefield StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:30 Stansfeld O&BC(6) 1–1 (5)Sporting BUFoxbury AvenueMatch ReportStansfeld O&BC won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:30 Crawley Down2–0Three BridgesThe Haven SportsfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:30 Burgess Hill2–1Sutton CommonLeylands ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:30 Brixham AFC0–2Okehampton ArgyleWall ParkMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Newcastle Town1–0RomulusRed Industries Lyme Valley StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Waltham Abbey2–1Edgware TownCapershottsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Peacehaven4–1ChipsteadCentenary ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Clacton2–2Real BedfordThe Rush Green BowlMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Hadleigh2–3Cambridge CtMillfieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Blackfield3–2Oldland Abbotonians FCGang Warily Community & Recreation Centr...Match ReportRequired Extra Time
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Chadderton FCAlbion SportsThe Falcon Fire StadiumMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Godmanchester3–5Lakenheath FCThe David Wilson Homes GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Irlam5–2HallamThe RG3 Digital StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Hythe & Dibden FC1–5Hamble ClubHythe Garage StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Anstey(5) 2–2 (3)Boston TownCropston RoadMatch ReportAnstey won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Ashford1–0UckfieldThe Robert Parker StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Pontefract3–0Birtley Town FCThe Regional Electrical Service StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Thornbury0–1Bishops CleeveHardwicke Playing FieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Sleaford Town0–2ShepshedEslaforde ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Brantham1–2Buckhurst Hill FCBrantham Leisure CentreMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Hanley Town2–1Pegasus Juniors FCPayaro StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Ipswich Wanderers3–0HistonSEH Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Barton Town OB1–3Grimsby BoroThe Easy Buy StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Lye Town FC1–2KidsgroveThe Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 L'borough Uni0–1Grantham TownLoughborough University Football Stadium...Match Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Malvern1–2Rugby TownLangland StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Witham1–0St. Panteleimon FCSimarco StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Aylestone Park FC1–2SherwoodLinwood Playing FieldsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Cogenhoe United(4) 2–2 (5)WestfieldsCompton ParkMatch ReportWestfields won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Potton United(5) 1–1 (4)DesboroughThe HollowMatch ReportPotton United won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Trafford1–0Golcar United FCShawe ViewMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Ascot United2–1ArdleyAscot RacecourseMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Tooting & M.2–4Athletic Newham FCTooting & Mitcham Community Sports ClubMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Jersey Bulls FC2–0SittingbourneThe WE Mannin StadiumMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Tadley Calleva5–2Alton Town FCBarlow's ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Newark FC3–2Hucknall Town FCHawton LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Erith Town4–0HassocksDGS Marine StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Walsall Wood2–1HighgateOak ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Loughborough0–2CleethorpesNanpantan Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Longridge1–5WidnesThe Recycling Lives GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Fakenham2–1St. NeotsClipbush ParkMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Fisher2–5WestfieldSt Paul's Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Eynesbury2–3Ely CityThe Alfred Hall Memorial GroundMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Bearsted3–1WembleyHoney LaneMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Little Oakley FC3–1BaldockMemorial GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Carlton2–0QuornBill Stokeld StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0819:45 Stanway Rovers3–1HarpendenThe HawthornsMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-0820:00 Wythenshawe Amateurs2–1CampionSelco Builders Warehouse Community Stadi...Match Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2023-08-0919:30 Colliers Wood2–0AbbeyWibbandune Sports GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2023-08-0919:45 Brimscombe1–4HighworthBrimscombe & Thrupp FC GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2023-08-0919:45 Pinchbeck1–3Maltby MainSir Halley Stewart FieldMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2023-08-0919:45 Roman Glass5–2LydneyOaklands ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2023-08-0919:45 Guisborough2–2AycliffeKing George V GroundMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2023-08-0919:45 Sherborne Town1–0Shepton MalletThe GMS Windows ArenaMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2023-08-0919:45 Aylesbury Utd2–1FairfordThe MeadowMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Extra preliminary roundWed2023-08-0919:45 Mansfield1–2Skegness Town AFCForest Town StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2023-08-0919:45 Penistone3–1City LiverpoolChurch View RoadMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundWed2023-08-0919:45 New Salamis FC3–1RedbridgeColes ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-1519:30 Aycliffe2–3GuisboroughSecuricorp StadiumMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-1519:45 Hartpury University1–2Holyport FCHartpury College & UniversityMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-1519:45 Real Bedford4–1ClactonMcMullen ParkMatch Report
Extra preliminary roundTue2023-08-1519:45 Aylesbury VDTuffleyThe Greenfleets StadiumMatch ReportMatch Cancelled
Preliminary roundFri2023-08-1819:30 Whickham1–1Whitley BayThe Glebe GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2023-08-1819:45 Skelmersdale0–6Nantwich TownThe Community GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2023-08-1819:45 Epsom & Ewell FC0–0PoliceHigh RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2023-08-1819:45 Aylesbury Utd0–2Clevedon TownBell CloseMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2023-08-1819:45 Wokingham & Emmbrook FC0–2Binfield FCLarges LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2023-08-1819:45 Ipswich Wanderers0–0DerehamSEH Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2023-08-1819:45 Hebburn0–2Heaton StanningtonThe Energy Check Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2023-08-1819:45 Bridgwater T4–0Street FCFairfax ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundFri2023-08-1820:00 Studley FC0–1ColeshillThe BeehiveMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1912:30 Horley Town0–1CroydonThe New DefenceMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Falmouth Town AFC2–6Frome TownFalmouth Town AFC First PitchMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Hullbridge3–1Waltham AbbeyLower RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Kempston1–3Biggleswade FCHillgrounds LeisureMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Walsall Wood0–1Rugby BoroughOak ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Walthamstow3–1LeverstockWadham LodgeMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Irlam3–3GooleThe RG3 Digital StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Boldmere1–0Chasetown FCTrevor Brown Memorial GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Romford1–3Welwyn GardenThe Brentwood Centre ArenaMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Grays1–1New Salamis FCParkside StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Ramsgate4–1Bexhill United FCWW Martin Community StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Heybridge2–0BarkingThe Aspen Waite ArenaMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Colney Heath2–5RomaniaThe Recreation GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Rugby Town5–1Newcastle TownButlin RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Mildenhall1–0Lakenheath FCMildenhall Town Football Club StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Hadley6–2Little Oakley FCBrickfield LaneMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Erith & Belv.2–0Stansfeld O&BCJ Hearnden Skip Hire Community StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Kirkley & Pak.2–1Ely CityWalmer RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Redhill FC1–0AshfordKiln BrowMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Spalding1–1ShepshedSir Halley Stewart FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Sevenoaks3–0Colliers WoodBourne StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Shifnal Town FC4–1Worcester Raiders FCThe Acoustafoam StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Brightlingsea5–0StanstedNorth RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Congleton1–2WittonThe Cleric StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Tadley Calleva1–8PortchesterBarlow's ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Runcorn3–2StalybridgeAPEC Taxis Linnets StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Darlaston Town 1874 FC3–0HednesfordThe Paycare GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Cobham0–4Kennington FCLeg O'Mutton FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Buckhurst Hill FC0–1Northwood FCMyrak ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Real Bedford3–4Milton Keynes Irish FCMcMullen ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Petersfield Town FC1–1Bemerton HeathThe Southdowns Builders StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Hartley3–1Sherborne TownThe Memorial Playing FieldsMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Colne FC1–3Brighouse TownNori StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Utd Services0–2LarkhallHMS Temeraire Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Burgess Hill0–0Erith TownLeylands ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Sheffield FC2–1Skegness Town AFCThe Coach and Horses StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Brentwood2–1Kings LangleyThe Brentwood Centre ArenaMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Blackfield0–5Laverstock & Ford FCGang Warily Community & Recreation Centr...Match Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Widnes2–1TraffordSelect Security StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Alport1–1BarnoldswickKMJ Mortgages StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Ware2–1AFC DunstableWodson ParkMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Bury Town1–2WroxhamAtalian Servest StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Grimsby Boro4–2Melton TownBradley Community StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Faversham2–1MersthamShepherd Neame StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Atherstone2–0GresleyThe Pointons Community StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Newmarket1–4Cambridge CtCricket Field RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Shaftesbury5–2Hamble ClubCockrams GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Knaresborough1–3DunstonManse LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Steyning Town3–0PeacehavenSteyning Town Community Football ClubMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Sheppey3–0Midhurst & Easebourne FCThe Total Power StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Tavistock3–5BarnstapleLangsford ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Anstey2–1Eastwood Community FCCropston RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Buckland Athl.1–1Okehampton ArgyleHomers HeathMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 East Grinstead1–3HytheOhob Community StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Khalsa6–1Heanor TownGuardian Warehousing ArenaMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Liversedge0–1North Ferriby FCClayborn StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Maldon&Tiptree0–0West EssexWallace Binder StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Wallingford Town FC0–1MarlowWallingford Sports ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Snodland Town1–3ChertseyPotyn's Sports FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Holyport FC0–1Yate TownSummerleaze Village GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Mossley1–0RamsbottomSeel ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 North Leigh1–2Bishops CleeveEynsham Hall ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Hanley Town2–2StourportPayaro StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Witham3–0Stanway RoversSimarco StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Charnock3–2BuryMossie ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Stocksbridge0–1CleethorpesBracken MoorMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Hamworthy1–2MoneyfieldsThe Sunseeker International County Groun...Match Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Easington2–2HighmoorAddison RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Belper Town2–5Leek TownRaygar StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Woodbridge0–1GorlestonNotcutts ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Eastbourne Utd3–0Sheerwater FCThe OvalMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Burscough0–1Albion SportsThe Community GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Ashford Utd2–3Beckenham TownThe HomelandsMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Pontefract1–3GuisboroughThe Regional Electrical Service StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Wst Auckland4–0ShildonDarlington RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 South Park1–1LeatherheadKing George's FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Bearsted1–2SouthallHoney LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Badshot Lea FC2–3Lancing FCWestfield Lane StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Newark FC0–4HarboroughHawton LaneMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Evesham Utd2–0TuffleyThe Spiers & Hartwell Jubilee StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Mulbarton1–5BedfordMulberry ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Bideford4–0Helston AthleticThe Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Penrith0–3ConsettThe World Group StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Penistone0–2Prestwich Heys AFCChurch View RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Corby Town0–4LowestoftSteel ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Ascot United5–1MangotsfieldAscot RacecourseMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Bottesford0–4Lincoln UtdBirch ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Bristol Manor4–1Roman GlassThe CreekMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Leicester Road2–1Bewdley TownThe Greene King StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Stockton2–1AshingtonMap Ground UK StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Fakenham1–0Rushden & DiaClipbush ParkMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 West Didsbury0–3PrescotStep Places StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 East Thurrock1–1BartonRookery HillMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Ashby Ivanhoe1–0Rossington Main FCNFU Sports GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Westfields1–2Worcester Cityallpay.parkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Kidsgrove2–0Sutton C'fieldAutonet Insurance StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Fareham Town2–3BashleyCams Alders StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Bedfont Sports1–1Herne BayBedfont Sports Recreation GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Horndean FC3–0BrockenhurstFive Heads ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Carlton3–0Maltby MainBill Stokeld StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Lordswood1–1Cray ValleyMartyn GroveMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Wimborne0–0PaultonCuthburyMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Corinthian2–2UxbridgeKing George's FieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Stowmarket2–1Potton UnitedGreens Meadow GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Padiham2–5ClitheroeRuby Civil ArenaMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Athletic Newham FC0–3WestfieldTerence MacMillan StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Bishop AL7–0SeahamHeritage ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 St Blazey AFC1–5Mousehole AFCBlaise ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Jersey Bulls FC1–1KnaphillSpringfield StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Leighton Town1–0Enfield 1893Bell CloseMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Sawbridgeworth2–1Saffron WaldenCrofters EndMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Newhaven7–1SpelthorneTrafalgar GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Crawley Down3–6HanworthThe Haven SportsfieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 VCD Athletic0–2WhitstableThe OakwoodMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Nailsea & Tickenham0–3HighworthFryth WayMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Wisbech1–5BiggleswadeFountain Fresh ParkMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Stoneham5–1MelkshamStoneham Lane Football ComplexMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Ossett Utd2–0Wythenshawe AmateursThe Stade France IngfieldMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 West Allotment Celtic0–2TadcasterEast Palmersville Sports PavilionMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Farnham Town2–0CrowboroughThe Memorial Ground FarnhamMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 W'borough T1–4FelixstoweDog & Duck GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Bowers/Pitsea2–2Woodford 2017Len Salmon StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1915:00 Flackwell H2–0CirencesterWilks ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSat2023-08-1917:30 Sherwood3–1Grantham TownDebdale ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundSun2023-08-2015:00 Virginia Water1–5CribbsStag MeadowMatch Report
Preliminary roundMon2023-08-2119:45 Highmoor4–0EasingtonRivermoor StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2023-08-2219:30 Okehampton Argyle2–1Buckland Athl.Simmons ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2023-08-2219:30 Whitley Bay0–3WhickhamHillheads ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2023-08-2219:45 Dereham2–1Ipswich WanderersAldiss ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2023-08-2219:45 Erith Town1–2Burgess HillDGS Marine StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2023-08-2219:45 Stourport1–2Hanley TownWalshes MeadowMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2023-08-2219:45 Cray Valley4–1LordswoodDGS Marine StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2023-08-2219:45 Barnoldswick5–0AlportSilentnight StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2023-08-2219:45 Goole1–0IrlamVictoria Pleasure GroundsMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2023-08-2219:45 West Essex0–3Maldon&TiptreeLawtech StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2023-08-2219:45 Leatherhead2–1South ParkFetcham GroveMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2023-08-2219:45 Shepshed2–3SpaldingThe DovecoteMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2023-08-2219:45 Bemerton Heath2–3Petersfield Town FCMoon ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2023-08-2219:45 Herne Bay3–0Bedfont SportsThe Safety Net StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2023-08-2219:45 Paulton0–2WimborneAthletic GroundMatch Report
Preliminary roundTue2023-08-2219:45 Knaphill1–0Jersey Bulls FCRedding WayMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Preliminary roundTue2023-08-2219:45 Police0–2Epsom & Ewell FCImber CourtMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2023-08-2319:45 Uxbridge5–1CorinthianHoneycroftMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2023-08-2319:45 New Salamis FC3–1GraysColes ParkMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2023-08-2319:45 Woodford 20174–3Bowers/PitseaMcCulloch's StadiumMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2023-08-2319:45 Barton3–2East ThurrockSharpenhoe RoadMatch Report
Preliminary roundWed2023-08-2320:00 Lower Breck1–5AFC EmleyAnfield Sports & Community CentreMatch Report
Preliminary roundMon2023-08-2815:00 Lydd Town FC4–2Deal TownThe Lindsey FieldMatch Report
First qualifying roundFri2023-09-0119:45 Goole0–6Whitby TownVictoria Pleasure GroundsMatch Report
First qualifying roundFri2023-09-0119:45 Laverstock & Ford FC2–7GosportThe DellMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0212:30 Khalsa2–2Darlaston Town 1874 FCGuardian Warehousing ArenaMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Southall2–2BeaconsfieldThe Robert Parker StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Romania0–3NeedhamThe StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Whitstable2–3WingateThe Belmont GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Ascot United1–0WestfieldAscot RacecourseMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Burgess Hill2–0Bognor RegisLeylands ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Mickleover3–0IlkestonDon Amott Leisure Group ArenaMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Faversham0–4Lewes FCShepherd Neame StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Concord Rang.1–1WroxhamThe Aspect ArenaMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Cray5–1NewhavenReloc8 Em Community StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Ossett Utd0–3Marske UtdThe Stade France IngfieldMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Parkway2–0DorchesterBolitho ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Binfield FC2–2Northwood FCStubbs LaneMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Totton5–1Sholing FCSnows StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Stratford1–2SpaldingThe Arden Garages StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Nantwich Town1–1Shifnal Town FCOptimum Pay StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Tadcaster2–1Heaton Stanningtoni2i StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Hendon2–3MargateSilver Jubilee ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Telford United0–1CoalvilleNew Bucks Head GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Marlow2–0CroydonAlfred Davis Memorial GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Berkhamsted5–4Beckenham TownBroadwaterMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Lancaster2–1WittonGiant AxeMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Biggleswade5–1New Salamis FCThe Carlsberg StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Anstey3–0Hanley TownCropston RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Bishops Cleeve2–3Bristol ManorKayte LaneMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Sheppey3–1Kennington FCThe Total Power StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Merthyr Town5–1Yate TownCigg-e StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Charnock2–2RuncornMossie ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Bishop AL0–0Wst AucklandHeritage ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Bamber Bridge0–4MossleySir Tom Finney StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Redhill FC1–0Herne BayKiln BrowMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Worksop4–1Sheffield FCWindsor Food Service StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Stoneham5–4BasingstokeStoneham Lane Football ComplexMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Harborough3–1StamfordBowden ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Enfield3–0Potters BarQueen Elizabeth II StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Hullbridge0–1Kettering TownLower RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Frome Town3–1Clevedon TownAlderSmith StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Ware3–2DerehamWodson ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Dulwich Hamlet1–1HaringeyChampion Hill StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Ashby Ivanhoe0–2BromsgroveNFU Sports GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Lincoln Utd2–0KidsgroveSun Hat Villas & Resorts StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Long Eaton1–3StourbridgeGrange ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Highmoor3–1ShaftesburyRivermoor StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Hythe0–2HanworthReachfields StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Royston1–0Cheshunt FCGarden Walk StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Widnes1–1AFC EmleySelect Security StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Stafford2–0AtherstoneMarston RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Hadley0–0Steyning TownBrickfield LaneMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Leamington2–0ColeshillThe Phillips 66 Community StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Heybridge1–3GorlestonThe Aspen Waite ArenaMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Eastbourne Utd2–1Epsom & Ewell FCThe OvalMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Sherwood1–2Worcester CityDebdale ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Supermarine1–2CribbsThe Webbs Wood StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Billericay7–0StowmarketAGP ArenaMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Mousehole AFC5–3BashleyTrungle ParcMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Horndean FC3–0BidefordFive Heads ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Hornchurch5–0FakenhamHornchurch StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Hungerford4–0Petersfield Town FCBulpit LaneMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Leek Town5–0Grimsby BoroHarrison ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Ashton Utd3–1DunstonHurst CrossMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Guisborough0–4AthertonKing George V GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Woodford 20171–4FelixstoweMcCulloch's StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Okehampton Argyle1–3HighworthSimmons ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Winchester3–2Evesham UtdThe Simplyhealth City GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Hayes&Yeading2–1ChertseyThe SKYex Community StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Gainsborough1–1Matlock TownThe Gainsborough Martin & Co ArenaMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Hitchin2–1Welwyn GardenTop FieldMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Leighton Town1–6Cambridge CtBell CloseMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Harrow Borough0–2BracknellEarlsmead StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Tiverton Town0–1WimborneLadysmeadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Hartley0–4FolkestoneThe Memorial Playing FieldsMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Poole3–0BarnstapleThe BlackGold StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Chatham Town1–5RamsgateBauvill StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Leiston2–1St. Ives TownVictory RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Brightlingsea2–0SawbridgeworthNorth RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Salisbury FC3–2Bridgwater TThe Raymond McEnhill StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Consett0–2Bradford PABelle Vue ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Canvey5–1LowestoftThe Frost Hire StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Knaphill1–0HanwellRedding WayMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Hashtag Utd1–0BrentwoodLen Salmon StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Nuneaton1–2CarltonThe A1 Gasforce StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Alvechurch1–0Basford UtdLye MeadowMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Kirkley & Pak.1–2WithamWalmer RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 United of Man1–0BarnoldswickBroadhurst ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Walton & Hers.1–3Chesham UnitedThe Sports GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Sevenoaks0–0WhitehawkBourne StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Prescot4–2North Ferriby FCValerie ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Guiseley0–0MarineNethermoor ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Clitheroe1–2Hyde UnitedShawbridgeMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Rylands1–0StocktonRylands Recreation ClubMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Lancing FC1–1CarshaltonCulver RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Morpeth3–2RadcliffeCraik ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Leatherhead0–0HorshamFetcham GroveMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Brighouse Town2–4Albion SportsThe Yorkshire Payments StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Bedford0–0WalthamstowThe New EyrieMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Workington6–0Prestwich Heys AFCBorough ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Mildenhall0–5SudburyMildenhall Town Football Club StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Redditch Utd5–0BoldmereThe Valley StadiumMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Cleethorpes2–1Leicester RoadmyEnergi StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Halesowen7–0Rugby BoroughThe GroveMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Rugby Town0–2BarwellButlin RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Barton2–1Milton Keynes Irish FCSharpenhoe RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundSat2023-09-0215:00 Larkhall3–0MoneyfieldsThe Plain Ham GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSun2023-09-0315:00 Erith & Belv.0–0Hastings UtdJ Hearnden Skip Hire Community StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundSun2023-09-0315:00 Whickham1–4Macclesfield FCThe Glebe GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundSun2023-09-0315:00 Biggleswade FC8–0Maldon&TiptreeThe New EyrieMatch Report
First qualifying roundSun2023-09-0315:00 Uxbridge0–3Cray ValleyHoneycroftMatch Report
First qualifying roundSun2023-09-0315:00 Kingstonian4–1Lydd Town FCTooting & Mitcham Community Sports ClubMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2023-09-0519:45 Wroxham3–0Concord Rang.Trafford ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2023-09-0519:45 Whitehawk2–1SevenoaksThe Enclosed GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2023-09-0519:45 AFC Emley4–1WidnesThe Welfare GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2023-09-0519:45 Horsham2–1LeatherheadThe Camping World Community StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2023-09-0519:45 Marine3–0GuiseleyThe Marine Travel ArenaMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2023-09-0519:45 Runcorn3–2CharnockAPEC Taxis Linnets StadiumMatch ReportRequired Extra Time
First qualifying roundTue2023-09-0519:45 Walthamstow0–5BedfordWadham LodgeMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2023-09-0519:45 Carshalton4–1Lancing FCWar Memorial Sports GroundMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2023-09-0519:45 Wst Auckland1–2Bishop ALDarlington RoadMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2023-09-0519:45 Matlock Town5–2GainsboroughThe Proctor Cars StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2023-09-0519:45 Haringey2–1Dulwich HamletColes ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2023-09-0519:45 Steyning Town3–2HadleySteyning Town Community Football ClubMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2023-09-0519:45 Northwood FC1–0Binfield FCFenton Civil Engineering StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2023-09-0519:45 Shifnal Town FC1–2Nantwich TownThe Acoustafoam StadiumMatch Report
First qualifying roundTue2023-09-0519:45 Beaconsfield2–3SouthallHolloways ParkMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
First qualifying roundWed2023-09-0619:45 Darlaston Town 1874 FC(0) 2–2 (2)KhalsaThe Paycare GroundMatch ReportKhalsa won replayed match on penalty kicks following extra time
First qualifying roundWed2023-09-0619:45 Flackwell H1–2Farnham TownWilks ParkMatch Report
First qualifying roundWed2023-09-0619:45 Hastings Utd2–1Erith & Belv.The Pilot FieldMatch Report
First qualifying roundWed2023-09-1319:45 Didcot Town5–1Tadley CallevaNPower Loop Meadow StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundFri2023-09-1519:45 Darlington3–1WorkingtonBlackwell MeadowsMatch Report
Second qualifying roundFri2023-09-1519:45 Ascot United1–2Lewes FCAscot RacecourseMatch Report
Second qualifying roundFri2023-09-1519:45 Merthyr Town1–1Taunton TownCigg-e StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2023-09-1612:30 Tadcaster1–3Chesteri2i StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2023-09-1615:00 Halesowen5–2AlvechurchThe GroveMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2023-09-1615:00 Rushall3–2CarltonDales LaneMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2023-09-1615:00 Gosport3–0CribbsPrivett ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2023-09-1615:00 Kettering Town1–0KhalsaLatimer ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2023-09-1615:00 Brightlingsea1–3BillericayNorth RoadMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2023-09-1615:00 Southall1–2H&R BoroughThe Robert Parker StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2023-09-1615:00 Bishop's3–3BiggleswadeR&D Advisors StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2023-09-1615:00 King's Lynn0–0AveleyThe WalksMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2023-09-1615:00 Wimborne0–3TorquayCuthburyMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2023-09-1615:00 Dover Athletic3–2Hastings UtdThe Perrys Crabble StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2023-09-1615:00 Morpeth3–0SouthportCraik ParkMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2023-09-1615:00 Royston1–3Hemel HempstGarden Walk StadiumMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2023-09-1615:00 Barton1–1WroxhamSharpenhoe RoadMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2023-09-1615:00 Whitehawk4–0Redhill FCThe Enclosed GroundMatch Report
Second qualifying roundSat2023-09-1615:00