Squad Pass Types 2021 Série A

Squad Pass Types 2021 Série A Table
Pass Types Corner Kicks Outcomes
Squad # Pl 90s Att Live Dead FK TB Sw Crs TI CK In Out Str Cmp Off Blocks
América (MG)3638.01619914174195462531139739779195637531225571369
Ath Paranaense4038.017893159751880532222657767501855410711428838294
Atl Goianiense3138.01732015332194060721131632705198947821367848270
Atlético Mineiro3538.02056218795171852737122714654242958601712049317
Bahia3838.0166211465219275682898848773207819901275642334
Ceará3838.01562513634193956840151672769199749371183452334
Chapecoense4238.015199131941951534231277327551865410811145554367
Corinthians3338.021763197701962629241316497412078111201828831351
Cuiabá3038.01650014567186759625158580731139428401290266307
Flamengo4138.021355194711827570501377007252306110611788257315
Fluminense3638.01796916063185859232111717746172699421442148303
Fortaleza2838.01642614452189464443136608695176489311286280253
Grêmio3938.01883117022177550638193782699242678311507634315
Internacional3638.017928158852001616401417258031946012121413442307
Juventude3538.01616814153197467917111635741144585831271641254
Palmeiras4638.01756215622186859732185739671217897511410472247
Red Bull Bragantino3938.017616157241859598382887647061801431151391633262
Santos3838.019145171921894598281077717431891165301542059300
São Paulo3238.019489174781926573361148828042141009501551985340
Sport Recife3838.01654114729177355519133702662162647201307439271
Squad Pass Types 2021 Série A Table
Pass Types Corner Kicks Outcomes
Squad # Pl 90s Att Live Dead FK TB Sw Crs TI CK In Out Str Cmp Off Blocks
vs América (MG)3638.018068160052014589431336798082026910951400649352
vs Ath Paranaense4038.01887316866195456531164714798180658001526053287
vs Atl Goianiense3138.01786215940184756028166920710225909111419275306
vs Atlético Mineiro3538.01606014225179259725131590621155677301265143305
vs Bahia3838.01864916674190558138178794753209876401474870297
vs Ceará3838.01779315774197359330176711800208767221404246283
vs Chapecoense4238.020442185471848563301508047492388410811684247303
vs Corinthians3338.01804416373160842034115698680187757631458463324
vs Cuiabá3038.01919317265187357234163850756196689501555855286
vs Flamengo4138.01497413032187359433145533685158637221144269275
vs Fluminense3638.01810016295176556837145689675183708441464540352
vs Fortaleza2838.01657814623190463530137683683195828341296051286
vs Grêmio3938.01750815632184363216102539668137507311388133302
vs Internacional3638.01732115355190967147143710674187729231367557355
vs Juventude3538.02020618302186757224147818756191809411659637308
vs Palmeiras4638.01760215605194857934138746731206739101417449284
vs Red Bull Bragantino3938.018032158772106571251387788942338810611414049351
vs Santos3838.01651914552190056034149663767179807311273167254
vs São Paulo3238.01529313270197269433200610732171755901151251294
vs Sport Recife3838.019595176721886598181588387122389910811606137306

Player Pass Types 2021 Série A