Squad Playing Time 2015 Série A

Squad Playing Time 2015 Série A Table
Playing Time Starts Subs Team Success
Squad # Pl Age MP Min Mn/MP Min% 90s Starts Mn/Start Compl Subs Mn/Sub unSub PPM onG onGA +/- +/-90
Ath Paranaense4124.6383,4209010038.041883113252681.344348-5-0.13
Atlético Mineiro2827.3383,4209010038.041885108193041.826547+18+0.47
Avaí3626.1383,4209010038.041883112263001.113860-22-0.58
Chapecoense3328.2383,4209010038.041884113222831.243444-10-0.26
Corinthians3227.2383,4209010038.041885114202932.137131+40+1.05
Coritiba4426.5383,4209010038.042182111263031.163142-11-0.29
Cruzeiro3727.1383,4209010038.041882114273171.454435+9+0.24
Figueirense3825.7383,4209010038.041883114252771.133650-14-0.37
Flamengo3626.4383,4209010038.041884105233181.294553-8-0.21
Fluminense3926.6383,4209010038.042182110242571.244049-9-0.24
Goiás3524.4383,4209010038.041885113192331.003949-10-0.26
Grêmio3425.4383,4209010038.041884113212861.795232+20+0.53
Internacional3825.7383,4209010038.041883110242441.583938+1+0.03
Joinville4625.7383,4209010038.041882111292700.822648-22-0.58
Palmeiras3927.6383,4209010038.041883114273311.396051+9+0.24
Ponte Preta3726.5383,4209010038.041884112222411.344140+1+0.03
Santos3625.5383,4209010038.041884113202951.535941+18+0.47
São Paulo3526.4383,4209010038.041883112242021.635347+6+0.16
Sport Recife2826.5383,4209010038.041883113242441.555338+15+0.39
Vasco da Gama4128.4383,4209010038.041982113262641.082854-26-0.68
Squad Playing Time 2015 Série A Table
Playing Time Starts Subs Team Success
Squad # Pl Age MP Min Mn/MP Min% 90s Starts Mn/Start Compl Subs Mn/Sub unSub PPM onG onGA +/- +/-90
vs Ath Paranaense4126.2383,4209010038.041883114252761.424843+5+0.13
vs Atlético Mineiro2826.6383,4209010038.041885111252691.034765-18-0.47
vs Avaí3626.2383,4209010038.041883113252721.666038+22+0.58
vs Chapecoense3326.4383,4209010038.041884112222761.474434+10+0.26
vs Corinthians3226.4383,4209010038.041885110252900.633171-40-1.05
vs Coritiba4426.2383,4209010038.042182111232761.554231+11+0.29
vs Cruzeiro3726.1383,4209010038.041882113252731.293544-9-0.24
vs Figueirense3826.5383,4209010038.041883111232861.615036+14+0.37
vs Flamengo3626.4383,4209010038.041884114252671.615345+8+0.21
vs Fluminense3926.6383,4209010038.042182110232771.634940+9+0.24
vs Goiás3526.6383,4209010038.041885113252741.794939+10+0.26
vs Grêmio3426.3383,4209010038.041884111252791.003252-20-0.53
vs Internacional3826.4383,4209010038.041983109232771.183839-1-0.03
vs Joinville4626.5383,4209010038.041882114272771.924826+22+0.58
vs Palmeiras3926.5383,4209010038.041883111242751.395160-9-0.24
vs Ponte Preta3726.4383,4209010038.041884113252701.344041-1-0.03
vs Santos3626.5383,4209010038.041884111282681.214159-18-0.47
vs São Paulo3526.6383,4209010038.041883111252851.164753-6-0.16
vs Sport Recife2826.1383,4209010038.041883114232791.083853-15-0.39
vs Vasco da Gama4126.2383,4209010038.041882112252841.635428+26+0.68

Player Playing Time 2015 Série A