Squad Pass Types 2022 Primera División

Squad Pass Types 2022 Primera División Table
Pass Types Corner Kicks Outcomes
Squad # Pl 90s Att Live Dead FK TB Sw Crs TI CK In Out Str Cmp Off Blocks
Aldosivi4027.0110859580146133217804296847829290773944258
Argentinos Jun2927.0137491233313793561696509635128178401030337270
Arsenal2727.094388367103521287249865411142491610636308
Banfield3427.011310982814543112812657272112932770784628270
Barracas Central2727.0880474341338385205948251711238590541532280
Boca Juniors3627.01342812018138239012158491595138307711052028238
CA Huracán3127.0119361051913763362311458666813042820844441240
CA Unión2627.010899924216264031980653747171481040738731342
CC Córdoba3427.010741934413532842110943061710724740743344250
Colón3927.01056891331374302367946763810836623709961232
Defensa y Just3227.01155910190133232110954866079415640833037263
Estudiantes3527.012315108431439406159457862811537621876533245
Gimnasia ELP2927.0988883911466384137952267311653580644931239
Godoy Cruz3227.010522906814233042112857864213659710708131267
Independiente3227.3120631061314013071513755068513431710872849255
Lanús3727.011938104171477380219051467012436780873944344
Newell's OB3227.01024188511353335196747961910335620705837236
Patronato3127.094628078134024821545087066818260606544281
Platense3027.0104828915153137078249874013440781719036262
Racing Club3327.01460613182137436537146542587148586601139150256
River Plate2827.01546713934149838231138595715164687901202935280
Rosario Cent3327.010636915014473451613166964216959860738439250
San Lorenzo3127.01124998391374343146551062111952560810336255
Sarmiento2627.07714640812722796424515448125411461934193
Talleres3127.01202710527145636115203509670138446411894644251
Tigre2627.012439109471464366329950768213518990922328287
Tucumán3027.310805938613793363081485599128191030764740258
Vélez Sarsfield3327.01392212534135230329103544664130387001068536284
Squad Pass Types 2022 Primera División Table
Pass Types Corner Kicks Outcomes
Squad # Pl 90s Att Live Dead FK TB Sw Crs TI CK In Out Str Cmp Off Blocks
vs Aldosivi4027.011414986915063652310755274913859612800139282
vs Argentinos Jun2927.0100308676131433419684025948122520676340251
vs Arsenal2727.0130831156614753321913060873612238770939042350
vs Banfield3427.01104595431482345149254073412432670754520272
vs Barracas Central2727.0118111029714593212310762370415743983815455247
vs Boca Juniors3627.0940680961274337138543454810523670658336221
vs CA Huracán3127.0109819586137933810944226458626470756516263
vs CA Unión2627.011209977213593244111051865110429642795878229
vs CC Córdoba3427.0122411082113982892411061668316046980894722284
vs Colón3927.0125921118013803362615858064313437770907832307
vs Defensa y Just3227.011869104081414297259761267315943995848047277
vs Estudiantes3527.011030961913463212910646360710134531773465258
vs Gimnasia ELP2927.012249107481450320167656667514946831863451254
vs Godoy Cruz3227.01144499851424291188856269415246851794735287
vs Independiente3227.31138599551393361139456762311543570817337221
vs Lanús3727.01198510653130034128944796239630521891232256
vs Newell's OB3227.0122661083214013731810755462713246700894933279
vs Patronato3127.01083892461556452229255965713857680724736247
vs Platense3027.012072105931450352239747968613546670881029244
vs Racing Club3327.0891675561332338167243557011030701589928269
vs River Plate2827.097548287141732414833996329520641647650258
vs Rosario Cent3327.010679925313723522411250460712842730753954241
vs San Lorenzo3127.012946116351277367138847554610626670991234281
vs Sarmiento2627.0128681145513953361311867562017640600962218239
vs Talleres3127.01096894801444327159148468312132740782344246
vs Tigre2627.0115431016013292731712050164110436550822854266
vs Tucumán3027.3127381135013653361413056961911731691962423289
vs Vélez Sarsfield3327.0993184501465364228146470010340570673116276

Player Pass Types 2022 Primera División