Squad Pass Types 2023 Liga Profesional Argentina

Squad Pass Types 2023 Liga Profesional Argentina Table
Pass Types Corner Kicks Outcomes
Squad # Pl 90s Att Live Dead FK TB Sw Crs TI CK In Out Str Cmp Off Blocks
Arg Juniors2627.01435012904139239917105603613142179721098954313
Arsenal2727.01088694761364288219048664010729570755846293
Atlé Tucumán2627.01104696651336307289842461310721700795945268
Banfield2827.0973882011486398197858969112563520640951271
Barracas Central3027.01108895871473424258348366910740400760528328
Belgrano3227.011123966914163642012558564910825624811138278
Boca Juniors3227.01445213012141144430119512601120356401169029300
Cen. Córdoba–SdE2627.010535905714192801010156565512632781707559336
Colón2827.010946947614173052210146464811914992767553301
Defensa y Just3427.0116981034512913062813845653612122670870062287
Estudiantes2927.0130361165213493833010354456613547771979835247
Gimnasia–LP3527.09842827115254051910354968315671581645446258
Godoy Cruz2827.010615918913833121411147365212520791746843294
Huracán3027.011654102551363337218660765312343750834336282
Independiente3027.01019287431409370177151364611744470683940286
Instituto2727.011436100531356291256958066013648643786827320
Lanús3027.010934950313793541913450159112330731796552312
Newell's OB3227.01361612271131235725116447586127455811072633284
Platense2827.0979283271432366104848366911322790639733275
Racing Club3627.01393912492139138835145498575129624041096056280
River Plate2927.01590114419142842336105524613160666111289754314
Rosario Central2727.01006187151310345238048355010814750720536243
San Lorenzo2927.01112197411327359124555357412344521833253267
Sarmiento3227.084157048131127396850958111925831514156239
Talleres3127.01168510307133335447154386600129295222877445225
Tigre2727.013046116791333298379960563413423980984934292
Unión2927.01059790941472379187455667413735720740731355
Vélez Sarsfield2727.011900103961464367238045370411527750884540286
Squad Pass Types 2023 Liga Profesional Argentina Table
Pass Types Corner Kicks Outcomes
Squad # Pl 90s Att Live Dead FK TB Sw Crs TI CK In Out Str Cmp Off Blocks
vs Arg Juniors2627.0932879471341369255839554911029641615240258
vs Arsenal2727.0128701141914193652210958565513337752959132296
vs Atlé Tucumán2627.0125881114214023671910857060713132770946744307
vs Banfield2827.0121281058515163631910950073511438633877927324
vs Barracas Central3027.011413100341322309299955059314232874792257307
vs Belgrano3227.0119921057113643153111755163114040744903057271
vs Boca Juniors3227.0983785621231322135740252410138523707444266
vs Cen. Córdoba–SdE2627.0135681212614073043193599686132427361019835264
vs Colón2827.0124571106413683752310453961213236592922725340
vs Defensa y Just3427.011711102141444359237363062516754980857953285
vs Estudiantes2927.011469100531372341219649558411833662835044268
vs Gimnasia–LP3527.01116096241480341218558569014546871767256276
vs Godoy Cruz2827.01144399821410371169645864510020592822251319
vs Huracán3027.0116281020513923831911044063110125533843031291
vs Independiente3027.011348988414224033010544262411334631802242293
vs Instituto2727.0118531039814113253215151066811838710849344284
vs Lanús3027.0124751102814283702311466564313440711933919308
vs Newell's OB3227.096968406125931614744055959722570677131221
vs Platense2827.0121941058415453613510955278112328732866565314
vs Racing Club3627.0956882481259364247446852410129591669961226
vs River Plate2927.091367715137035898042655511929610611951289
vs Rosario Central2727.01144699321473327188361770814853860841641300
vs San Lorenzo2927.012460111131297394237543852510726450968650255
vs Sarmiento3227.01423012763144238815140642620181346821103925259
vs Talleres3127.011831103541436357279550364912641702875841299
vs Tigre2727.010730936713113004312048160111737582752152304
vs Unión2927.0119961061213263661510250258011439631902058287
vs Vélez Sarsfield2727.01108996151435363209348168612741721779839323

Player Pass Types 2023 Liga Profesional Argentina