Scores & Fixtures 2023-2024 Segunda División

Scores & Fixtures 2023-2024 Segunda División Table
Wk Day Date Time Home xG Score xG Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Fri2023-08-1119:00 Amorebieta1.41–11.3Levante1,297Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2Dámaso ArcedianoMatch Report
1Fri2023-08-1121:30 Valladolid1.62–00.4Sporting Gijón16,912Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaJon GonzálezMatch Report
1Sat2023-08-1219:00 Racing Sant2.24–00.9Eibar13,914Campos de Sport de El SardineroIván CaparrósMatch Report
1Sat2023-08-1221:00 Zaragoza2.22–00.4Villarreal B16,838Estadio de la RomaredaAlejandro QuinteroMatch Report
1Sat2023-08-1222:00 Elche0.60–10.8Racing Ferrol14,506Estadio Manuel Martínez ValeroGermán Cid CamachoMatch Report
1Sun2023-08-1317:00 Burgos2.21–10.2Huesca7,358Estadio Municipal de El PlantíoAndrés FuentesMatch Report
1Sun2023-08-1319:30 Albacete3.31–10.8Espanyol11,618Estadio Carlos BelmonteAdrián CorderoMatch Report
1Sun2023-08-1319:30 Cartagena0.70–10.3Eldense8,655Estadio Municipal CartagonovaMiguel SesmaMatch Report
1Sun2023-08-1322:00 Leganés1.20–12.1FC Andorra5,007Estadio Municipal de ButarqueRafael SánchezMatch Report
1Mon2023-08-1419:00 CD Mirandés2.44–00.6Alcorcón2,634Estadio Municipal de AnduvaMiguel GonzálezMatch Report
1Mon2023-08-1420:30 Tenerife2.01–00.2Oviedo15,861Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez LopézSaúl AisMatch Report
2Fri2023-08-1819:00 FC Andorra2.43–21.8Cartagena2,520Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la VellaÁlvaro MorenoMatch Report
2Fri2023-08-1821:30 Zaragoza0.41–00.4Valladolid21,023Estadio de la RomaredaRubén ÁvalosMatch Report
2Sat2023-08-1917:00 Eibar0.72–12.0Elche2,938Estadio Municipal de IpurúaOliver De La FuenteMatch Report
2Sat2023-08-1919:00 Espanyol1.42–00.8Racing SantStage Front StadiumRaúl GonzálezMatch Report
2Sat2023-08-1919:30 Levante1.73–22.0Burgos12,952Estadio Ciudad de ValenciaJosé GuzmánMatch Report
2Sat2023-08-1922:00 Alcorcón0.60–20.4Leganés2,722Estadio Santo DomingoLuis MillaMatch Report
2Sun2023-08-2017:00 Oviedo0.61–11.3Racing Ferrol17,102Estadio Carlos TartiereDaniel TrujilloMatch Report
2Sun2023-08-2019:30 Sporting Gijón0.63–00.8CD Mirandés18,394Estadio Municipal El MolinónSalvador LaxMatch Report
2Sun2023-08-2022:00 Albacete1.72–21.5Amorebieta10,231Estadio Carlos BelmonteIosu GalechMatch Report
2Mon2023-08-2119:00 Villarreal B2.03–11.5Eldense3,957Estadio de la CerámicaManuel OrellanaMatch Report
2Mon2023-08-2121:30 Huesca1.10–21.3Tenerife5,434Estadio El AlcorazJosé LópezMatch Report
3Fri2023-08-2521:30 Cartagena0.70–11.3Levante7,243Estadio Municipal CartagonovaAdrián CorderoMatch Report
3Sat2023-08-2617:00 Burgos1.21–00.6Oviedo9,854Estadio Municipal de El PlantíoDámaso ArcedianoMatch Report
3Sat2023-08-2618:00 Tenerife0.60–10.7Zaragoza18,848Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez LopézJon GonzálezMatch Report
3Sat2023-08-2621:30 Elche2.51–00.7Villarreal B13,318Estadio Manuel Martínez ValeroRafael SánchezMatch Report
3Sat2023-08-2621:30 Valladolid1.30–21.9Alcorcón16,301Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaAndrés FuentesMatch Report
3Sun2023-08-2717:00 Racing Ferrol0.72–01.0Sporting Gijón9,010Estadio Municipal de A MalataAlejandro QuinteroMatch Report
3Sun2023-08-2719:30 CD Mirandés0.10–10.9Espanyol3,452Estadio Municipal de AnduvaSaúl AisMatch Report
3Sun2023-08-2719:30 Amorebieta0.73–00.8FC Andorra1,015Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2Germán Cid CamachoMatch Report
3Sun2023-08-2721:30 Leganés1.92–00.9Albacete6,927Estadio Municipal de ButarqueIván CaparrósMatch Report
3Mon2023-08-2819:00 Eldense0.32–10.6Eibar4,356Estadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico AmatMiguel GonzálezMatch Report
3Mon2023-08-2821:30 Racing Sant0.80–00.4Huesca13,043Campos de Sport de El SardineroMiguel SesmaMatch Report
4Fri2023-09-0119:30 Alcorcón1.31–10.8Racing Ferrol3,508Estadio Santo DomingoOliver De La FuenteMatch Report
4Fri2023-09-0121:30 Albacete1.02–00.5Valladolid11,453Estadio Carlos BelmonteJosé GuzmánMatch Report
4Sat2023-09-0216:15 Sporting Gijón0.82–10.1Burgos16,890Estadio Municipal El MolinónRaúl GonzálezMatch Report
4Sat2023-09-0218:30 Levante1.01–11.3Oviedo13,844Estadio Ciudad de ValenciaLuis MillaMatch Report
4Sat2023-09-0221:00 Villarreal B1.11–21.4Cartagena1,522Estadio de la CerámicaIosu GalechMatch Report
4Sat2023-09-0221:00 Elche1.41–10.9Racing Sant13,051Estadio Manuel Martínez ValeroÁlvaro MorenoMatch Report
4Sun2023-09-0314:00 FC Andorra1.00–11.6Tenerife2,010Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la VellaSalvador LaxMatch Report
4Sun2023-09-0316:15 Eibar1.30–10.1Leganés4,916Estadio Municipal de IpurúaDaniel TrujilloMatch Report
4Sun2023-09-0318:30 Zaragoza0.72–00.5Eldense26,011Estadio de la RomaredaJosé LópezMatch Report
4Sun2023-09-0318:30 Espanyol3.43–20.9Amorebieta19,510Stage Front StadiumManuel OrellanaMatch Report
4Sun2023-09-0321:00 Huesca0.81–11.5CD Mirandés4,710Estadio El AlcorazRubén ÁvalosMatch Report
5Fri2023-09-0821:00 Levante1.01–42.3Espanyol15,548Estadio Ciudad de ValenciaJon GonzálezMatch Report
5Sat2023-09-0916:15 Burgos0.91–00.7Eibar8,553Estadio Municipal de El PlantíoRafael SánchezMatch Report
5Sat2023-09-0918:30 Oviedo0.20–00.5Sporting Gijón22,121Estadio Carlos TartiereAdrián CorderoMatch Report
5Sat2023-09-0920:00 Tenerife1.82–01.6Albacete17,612Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez LopézAndrés FuentesMatch Report
5Sat2023-09-0921:00 Leganés0.92–00.3Huesca6,948Estadio Municipal de ButarqueDámaso ArcedianoMatch Report
5Sun2023-09-1016:15 Racing Sant0.81–00.2Amorebieta12,488Campos de Sport de El SardineroMiguel GonzálezMatch Report
5Sun2023-09-1016:15 Racing Ferrol2.72–20.7Villarreal B6,639Estadio Municipal de A MalataJosé LópezMatch Report
5Sun2023-09-1018:30 Cartagena1.01–31.6Zaragoza8,598Estadio Municipal CartagonovaSaúl AisMatch Report
5Sun2023-09-1018:30 CD Mirandés1.74–31.8FC Andorra2,818Estadio Municipal de AnduvaIván CaparrósMatch Report
5Sun2023-09-1021:00 Valladolid1.61–10.7Elche16,768Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaAlejandro QuinteroMatch Report
5Mon2023-09-1121:00 Eldense1.22–21.5Alcorcón3,960Estadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico AmatGermán Cid CamachoMatch Report
6Fri2023-09-1521:30 Zaragoza0.71–11.2Racing Sant27,208Estadio de la RomaredaJosé GuzmánMatch Report
6Sat2023-09-1616:15 Huesca0.42–20.5Villarreal B5,025Estadio El AlcorazSalvador LaxMatch Report
6Sat2023-09-1618:30 Valladolid1.81–00.4Cartagena16,138Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaRaúl GonzálezMatch Report
6Sat2023-09-1618:30 Alcorcón1.10–21.0Levante3,505Estadio Santo DomingoIosu GalechMatch Report
6Sat2023-09-1621:00 Albacete2.02–10.8Burgos10,008Estadio Carlos BelmonteRubén ÁvalosMatch Report
6Sun2023-09-1714:00 Amorebieta1.22–00.9CD Mirandés1,248Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2Daniel TrujilloMatch Report
6Sun2023-09-1716:15 Eibar1.02–00.4Racing Ferrol4,722Estadio Municipal de IpurúaManuel OrellanaMatch Report
6Sun2023-09-1718:30 Espanyol3.13–31.3Eldense20,773Stage Front StadiumÁlvaro MorenoMatch Report
6Sun2023-09-1718:30 Elche1.51–00.9Leganés16,154Estadio Manuel Martínez ValeroJosé LópezMatch Report
6Sun2023-09-1721:00 Sporting Gijón1.22–10.4Tenerife15,792Estadio Municipal El MolinónLuis MillaMatch Report
6Mon2023-09-1821:00 FC Andorra0.91–00.3Oviedo1,820Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la VellaOliver De La FuenteMatch Report
7Fri2023-09-2221:00 Cartagena1.01–20.8Eibar7,132Estadio Municipal CartagonovaAlejandro QuinteroMatch Report
7Sat2023-09-2314:00 FC Andorra0.50–00.3Sporting Gijón2,120Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la VellaAndrés FuentesMatch Report
7Sat2023-09-2316:15 Levante1.92–00.6Eldense14,845Estadio Ciudad de ValenciaRafael SánchezMatch Report
7Sat2023-09-2318:30 Burgos2.24–00.3Elche8,753Estadio Municipal de El PlantíoAdrián CorderoMatch Report
7Sat2023-09-2321:00 Racing Sant1.32–11.4Albacete13,563Campos de Sport de El SardineroSaúl AisMatch Report
7Sat2023-09-2321:00 Alcorcón0.80–20.6Huesca3,302Estadio Santo DomingoIván CaparrósMatch Report
7Sun2023-09-2414:00 Villarreal B2.13–10.6Amorebieta1,233Estadio de la CerámicaLuis MillaMatch Report
7Sun2023-09-2416:15 Oviedo0.60–11.0Valladolid16,955Estadio Carlos TartiereJon GonzálezMatch Report
7Sun2023-09-2418:30 CD Mirandés0.41–31.4Leganés3,040Estadio Municipal de AnduvaMiguel GonzálezMatch Report
7Mon2023-09-2520:00 Tenerife1.81–01.9Espanyol18,229Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez LopézDámaso ArcedianoMatch Report
7Mon2023-09-2521:00 Racing Ferrol1.21–00.4Zaragoza6,520Estadio Municipal de A MalataGermán Cid CamachoMatch Report
8Fri2023-09-2921:00 Leganés0.92–10.9Racing Sant8,953Estadio Municipal de ButarqueJon GonzálezMatch Report
8Sat2023-09-3016:15 Eibar0.73–00.3Tenerife4,754Estadio Municipal de IpurúaJosé GuzmánMatch Report
8Sat2023-09-3018:30 Elche2.00–00.5Levante15,660Estadio Manuel Martínez ValeroRaúl GonzálezMatch Report
8Sat2023-09-3021:00 Albacete1.73–11.0FC Andorra10,458Estadio Carlos BelmonteÁlvaro MorenoMatch Report
8Sat2023-09-3021:00 Villarreal B2.62–21.0Alcorcón1,775Estadio de la CerámicaDaniel TrujilloMatch Report
8Sun2023-10-0114:00 Eldense1.51–31.0Oviedo4,050Estadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico AmatSalvador LaxMatch Report
8Sun2023-10-0118:30 Zaragoza1.30–10.4CD Mirandés26,127Estadio de la RomaredaIosu GalechMatch Report
8Sun2023-10-0118:30 Amorebieta0.30–00.5Cartagena1,141Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2Oliver De La FuenteMatch Report
8Sun2023-10-0118:30 Valladolid1.83–01.5Burgos20,493Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaJosé LópezMatch Report
8Sun2023-10-0121:00 Huesca0.60–11.3Sporting Gijón4,884Estadio El AlcorazManuel OrellanaMatch Report
8Mon2023-10-0221:00 Espanyol0.83–00.3Racing Ferrol16,577Stage Front StadiumAlejandro QuinteroMatch Report
9Tue2023-10-0319:00 Alcorcón1.41–21.3Albacete3,395Estadio Santo DomingoMiguel GonzálezMatch Report
9Tue2023-10-0319:00 Levante1.81–10.8Villarreal B12,850Estadio Ciudad de ValenciaAdrián CorderoMatch Report
9Tue2023-10-0320:30 Tenerife2.32–00.3Racing Sant14,717Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez LopézRafael SánchezMatch Report
9Wed2023-10-0419:00 Oviedo1.61–00.4Huesca12,119Estadio Carlos TartiereGermán Cid CamachoMatch Report
9Wed2023-10-0419:00 Eldense0.40–10.6Valladolid3,584Estadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico AmatMiguel SesmaMatch Report
9Wed2023-10-0421:30 Burgos0.41–00.6Leganés8,254Estadio Municipal de El PlantíoIván CaparrósMatch Report
9Wed2023-10-0421:30 Sporting Gijón1.32–00.4Elche14,916Estadio Municipal El MolinónDaniel TrujilloMatch Report
9Thu2023-10-0519:00 CD Mirandés1.41–31.9Eibar3,249Estadio Municipal de AnduvaAndrés FuentesMatch Report
9Thu2023-10-0519:00 FC Andorra0.10–10.3Zaragoza2,521Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la VellaDámaso ArcedianoMatch Report
9Thu2023-10-0521:30 Racing Ferrol0.71–00.1Amorebieta5,832Estadio Municipal de A MalataSaúl AisMatch Report
9Thu2023-10-0521:30 Cartagena0.40–22.4Espanyol7,748Estadio Municipal CartagonovaLuis MillaMatch Report
10Fri2023-10-0621:00 Albacete1.20–21.5Levante13,246Estadio Carlos BelmonteJosé LópezMatch Report
10Sat2023-10-0716:15 Huesca0.60–10.7Eldense4,708Estadio El AlcorazAdrián CorderoMatch Report
10Sat2023-10-0718:30 Racing Sant2.53–22.7Sporting Gijón19,356Campos de Sport de El SardineroIosu GalechMatch Report
10Sat2023-10-0721:00 Leganés0.70–00.4Oviedo8,249Estadio Municipal de ButarqueRubén ÁvalosMatch Report
10Sun2023-10-0814:00 Amorebieta1.41–22.2Eibar2,031Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2Raúl GonzálezMatch Report
10Sun2023-10-0816:15 Valladolid1.33–21.6CD Mirandés18,473Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaSalvador LaxMatch Report
10Sun2023-10-0817:30 Tenerife1.82–12.4Burgos18,383Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez LopézÁlvaro MorenoMatch Report
10Sun2023-10-0818:30 Racing Ferrol0.91–11.4Cartagena7,032Estadio Municipal de A MalataManuel OrellanaMatch Report
10Sun2023-10-0821:00 Zaragoza1.10–21.0Alcorcón23,574Estadio de la RomaredaAlejandro QuinteroMatch Report
10Mon2023-10-0919:00 Elche2.02–10.4FC Andorra15,073Estadio Manuel Martínez ValeroJon GonzálezMatch Report
10Mon2023-10-0921:00 Villarreal B1.53–11.1Espanyol4,132Estadio de la CerámicaOliver De La FuenteMatch Report
11Fri2023-10-1321:00 Oviedo1.23–00.5Albacete15,310Estadio Carlos TartiereLuis MillaMatch Report
11Sat2023-10-1416:15 CD Mirandés1.21–10.4Tenerife2,848Estadio Municipal de AnduvaMiguel SesmaMatch Report
11Sat2023-10-1418:30 Sporting Gijón1.42–21.0Zaragoza20,698Estadio Municipal El MolinónRafael SánchezMatch Report
11Sat2023-10-1418:30 Cartagena1.92–32.4Racing Sant7,377Estadio Municipal CartagonovaGermán Cid CamachoMatch Report
11Sat2023-10-1421:00 Espanyol1.42–01.0Valladolid21,439Stage Front StadiumIván CaparrósMatch Report
11Sun2023-10-1514:00 Burgos0.93–21.2Villarreal B8,931Estadio Municipal de El PlantíoMiguel GonzálezMatch Report
11Sun2023-10-1516:15 Eldense0.81–10.3Elche4,906Estadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico AmatDámaso ArcedianoMatch Report
11Sun2023-10-1516:15 FC Andorra2.02–00.5Alcorcón1,830Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la VellaSaúl AisMatch Report
11Sun2023-10-1518:30 Leganés2.36–00.7Amorebieta7,696Estadio Municipal de ButarqueAndrés FuentesMatch Report
11Sun2023-10-1518:30 Eibar0.71–10.2Huesca5,438Estadio Municipal de IpurúaDaniel TrujilloMatch Report
11Mon2023-10-1621:00 Levante0.71–01.2Racing Ferrol13,155Estadio Ciudad de ValenciaRubén ÁvalosMatch Report
12Fri2023-10-2021:00 Espanyol0.80–11.6Leganés20,599Stage Front StadiumMiguel SesmaMatch Report
12Sat2023-10-2116:15 Villarreal B0.80–31.1CD Mirandés2,045Estadio de la CerámicaJon GonzálezMatch Report
12Sat2023-10-2116:15 Amorebieta0.50–01.3Oviedo1,493Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2José GuzmánMatch Report
12Sat2023-10-2117:30 Tenerife1.30–00.3Levante19,102Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez LopézAlejandro QuinteroMatch Report
12Sat2023-10-2121:00 Zaragoza1.52–31.4Eibar24,056Estadio de la RomaredaOliver De La FuenteMatch Report
12Sun2023-10-2214:00 Racing Ferrol1.01–10.6Eldense6,156Estadio Municipal de A MalataÁlvaro MorenoMatch Report
12Sun2023-10-2216:15 Huesca0.20–10.6Elche5,363Estadio El AlcorazIosu GalechMatch Report
12Sun2023-10-2218:30 Racing Sant1.83–00.7Burgos17,110Campos de Sport de El SardineroSalvador LaxMatch Report
12Sun2023-10-2218:30 Albacete1.41–30.8Sporting Gijón11,007Estadio Carlos BelmonteRaúl GonzálezMatch Report
12Sun2023-10-2221:00 Valladolid1.12–01.7FC Andorra14,753Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaManuel OrellanaMatch Report
12Mon2023-10-2321:00 Alcorcón1.11–11.2Cartagena2,282Estadio Santo DomingoJosé LópezMatch Report
13Fri2023-10-2721:00 Eibar2.65–10.6Valladolid5,690Estadio Municipal de IpurúaDámaso ArcedianoMatch Report
13Sat2023-10-2814:00 Eldense1.22–00.6Amorebieta3,205Estadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico AmatDaniel TrujilloMatch Report
13Sat2023-10-2818:30 Sporting Gijón0.82–01.5Espanyol19,951Estadio Municipal El MolinónAdrián CorderoMatch Report
13Sat2023-10-2818:30 FC Andorra1.72–00.6Levante1,730Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la VellaMiguel GonzálezMatch Report
13Sat2023-10-2821:00 Elche1.62–10.5Tenerife13,745Estadio Manuel Martínez ValeroRubén ÁvalosMatch Report
13Sun2023-10-2914:00 CD Mirandés1.82–11.3Cartagena2,674Estadio Municipal de AnduvaSaúl AisMatch Report
13Sun2023-10-2916:15 Huesca0.40–00.4Albacete5,021Estadio El AlcorazRafael SánchezMatch Report
13Sun2023-10-2918:30 Oviedo1.82–00.1Alcorcón15,225Estadio Carlos TartiereIván CaparrósMatch Report
13Sun2023-10-2918:30 Leganés0.81–00.7Villarreal B7,008Estadio Municipal de ButarqueGermán Cid CamachoMatch Report
13Sun2023-10-2921:00 Racing Sant0.71–32.6Racing Ferrol14,900Campos de Sport de El SardineroAndrés FuentesMatch Report
13Mon2023-10-3021:00 Burgos0.81–10.8Zaragoza8,532Estadio Municipal de El PlantíoLuis MillaMatch Report
14Fri2023-11-0321:00 Espanyol3.32–20.8Eibar18,096Stage Front StadiumJosé LópezMatch Report
14Sat2023-11-0416:15 Villarreal B1.90–31.6Sporting Gijón2,598Estadio de la CerámicaSalvador LaxMatch Report
14Sat2023-11-0418:30 Valladolid0.82–00.3Tenerife16,409Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaJon GonzálezMatch Report
14Sat2023-11-0418:30 Levante1.22–22.2CD Mirandés14,299Estadio Ciudad de ValenciaRaúl GonzálezMatch Report
14Sat2023-11-0421:00 Albacete1.41–10.6Elche10,203Estadio Carlos BelmonteMiguel SesmaMatch Report
14Sun2023-11-0514:00 Racing Ferrol1.21–00.8FC Andorra5,318Estadio Municipal de A MalataAlejandro QuinteroMatch Report
14Sun2023-11-0516:15 Amorebieta0.20–11.7Huesca1,137Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2Oliver De La FuenteMatch Report
14Sun2023-11-0518:30 Alcorcón1.53–11.3Racing Sant4,325Estadio Santo DomingoManuel OrellanaMatch Report
14Sun2023-11-0518:30 Cartagena0.70–32.2Leganés6,805Estadio Municipal CartagonovaIosu GalechMatch Report
14Sun2023-11-0521:00 Eldense0.92–01.2Burgos3,532Estadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico AmatJosé GuzmánMatch Report
14Mon2023-11-0621:00 Zaragoza1.80–01.1Oviedo18,089Estadio de la RomaredaÁlvaro MorenoMatch Report
15Fri2023-11-1020:30 Leganés1.42–10.3Levante8,416Estadio Municipal de ButarqueLuis MillaMatch Report
15Sat2023-11-1116:15 Racing Sant1.92–32.2Valladolid16,095Campos de Sport de El SardineroDaniel TrujilloMatch Report
15Sat2023-11-1118:30 CD Mirandés2.41–21.4Racing Ferrol2,951Estadio Municipal de AnduvaRafael SánchezMatch Report
15Sat2023-11-1118:30 Elche0.82–00.8Zaragoza15,681Estadio Manuel Martínez ValeroAdrián CorderoMatch Report
15Sat2023-11-1121:00 Sporting Gijón1.81–10.7Amorebieta18,972Estadio Municipal El MolinónIván CaparrósMatch Report
15Sun2023-11-1214:00 Burgos3.14–20.6Alcorcón8,753Estadio Municipal de El PlantíoDámaso ArcedianoMatch Report
15Sun2023-11-1216:15 FC Andorra1.81–31.1Eldense1,931Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la VellaGermán Cid CamachoMatch Report
15Sun2023-11-1217:30 Tenerife1.60–11.2Villarreal B17,876Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez LopézMiguel GonzálezMatch Report
15Sun2023-11-1218:30 Huesca1.41–11.0Espanyol7,303Estadio El AlcorazAndrés FuentesMatch Report
15Sun2023-11-1221:00 Eibar1.51–11.3Albacete4,543Estadio Municipal de IpurúaSaúl AisMatch Report
15Mon2023-11-1321:00 Oviedo1.41–10.1Cartagena12,203Estadio Carlos TartiereRubén ÁvalosMatch Report
16Fri2023-11-1721:00 Valladolid0.81–10.6Leganés19,914Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaJosé LópezMatch Report
16Sat2023-11-1816:15 Alcorcón0.70–01.0Sporting Gijón4,414Estadio Santo DomingoAlejandro QuinteroMatch Report
16Sat2023-11-1818:30 Amorebieta0.42–01.8Tenerife1,193Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2Salvador LaxMatch Report
16Sat2023-11-1818:30 Zaragoza0.70–20.6Huesca28,667Estadio de la RomaredaJon GonzálezMatch Report
16Sat2023-11-1821:00 Espanyol1.52–01.2Elche19,617Stage Front StadiumÁlvaro MorenoMatch Report
16Sun2023-11-1914:00 Racing Ferrol1.51–10.8Burgos6,365Estadio Municipal de A MalataMiguel SesmaMatch Report
16Sun2023-11-1916:15 Eldense3.12–20.6CD Mirandés4,532Estadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico AmatManuel OrellanaMatch Report
16Sun2023-11-1916:15 Oviedo1.42–11.0Eibar15,875Estadio Carlos TartiereRaúl GonzálezMatch Report
16Sun2023-11-1918:30 Villarreal B1.70–01.1FC Andorra5,022Estadio de la CerámicaJosé GuzmánMatch Report
16Sun2023-11-1918:30 Cartagena0.41–11.5Albacete8,157Estadio Municipal CartagonovaOliver De La FuenteMatch Report
16Mon2023-11-2021:00 Levante1.42–42.4Racing Sant12,691Estadio Ciudad de ValenciaIosu GalechMatch Report
17Fri2023-11-2421:00 Huesca0.50–11.2Valladolid5,214Estadio El AlcorazSaúl AisMatch Report
17Sat2023-11-2516:15 Racing Sant2.22–00.4Villarreal B11,739Campos de Sport de El SardineroLuis MillaMatch Report
17Sat2023-11-2516:15 Burgos1.10–00.3FC Andorra8,531Estadio Municipal de El PlantíoIván CaparrósMatch Report
17Sat2023-11-2518:30 Albacete1.71–00.3Zaragoza10,571Estadio Carlos BelmonteManuel OrellanaMatch Report
17Sat2023-11-2521:00 Eibar1.83–10.7Levante5,153Estadio Municipal de IpurúaAdrián CorderoMatch Report
17Sun2023-11-2614:00 Leganés3.42–20.5Racing Ferrol8,704Estadio Municipal de ButarqueMiguel GonzálezMatch Report
17Sun2023-11-2616:15 CD Mirandés0.92–10.6Oviedo3,251Estadio Municipal de AnduvaAndrés FuentesMatch Report
17Sun2023-11-2616:15 Elche0.82–00.7Amorebieta14,042Estadio Manuel Martínez ValeroDámaso ArcedianoMatch Report
17Sun2023-11-2617:30 Tenerife1.51–10.7Cartagena16,423Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez LopézGermán Cid CamachoMatch Report
17Sun2023-11-2621:00 Espanyol2.02–00.4Alcorcón16,547Stage Front StadiumRafael SánchezMatch Report
17Mon2023-11-2721:00 Sporting Gijón0.72–00.6Eldense14,892Estadio Municipal El MolinónRubén ÁvalosMatch Report
18Fri2023-12-0120:30 Oviedo1.52–00.4Espanyol13,023Estadio Carlos TartiereAlejandro QuinteroMatch Report
18Sat2023-12-0216:15 Eldense0.70–30.9Tenerife3,950Estadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico AmatÁlvaro MorenoMatch Report
18Sat2023-12-0216:15 Cartagena2.21–00.3Sporting Gijón5,702Estadio Municipal CartagonovaJosé LópezMatch Report
18Sat2023-12-0218:30 Zaragoza0.91–00.2Leganés21,728Estadio de la RomaredaSalvador LaxMatch Report
18Sat2023-12-0221:00 Levante1.72–11.8Valladolid12,978Estadio Ciudad de ValenciaJosé GuzmánMatch Report
18Sun2023-12-0314:00 FC Andorra0.51–00.4Huesca2,120Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la VellaManuel OrellanaMatch Report
18Sun2023-12-0316:15 Alcorcón0.60–22.2Elche3,545Estadio Santo DomingoOliver De La FuenteMatch Report
18Sun2023-12-0318:30 CD Mirandés1.60–00.5Racing Sant3,527Estadio Municipal de AnduvaRubén ÁvalosMatch Report
18Sun2023-12-0318:30 Racing Ferrol2.15–42.1Albacete6,008Estadio Municipal de A MalataJon GonzálezMatch Report
18Sun2023-12-0321:00 Amorebieta0.60–10.4Burgos1,088Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2Iosu GalechMatch Report
18Mon2023-12-0420:30 Villarreal B1.41–00.2Eibar1,549Estadio de la CerámicaMiguel SesmaMatch Report
19Fri2023-12-0818:30 Albacete1.12–00.3Villarreal B9,823Estadio Carlos BelmonteÁlvaro MorenoMatch Report
19Fri2023-12-0821:00 Espanyol0.21–10.6Zaragoza21,993Stage Front StadiumDámaso ArcedianoMatch Report
19Sat2023-12-0916:15 Valladolid1.62–10.9Amorebieta15,467Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaRafael SánchezMatch Report
19Sat2023-12-0918:30 Sporting Gijón0.60–00.4Levante19,640Estadio Municipal El MolinónGermán Cid CamachoMatch Report
19Sat2023-12-0921:00 Burgos0.50–00.4CD Mirandés9,948Estadio Municipal de El PlantíoSaúl AisMatch Report
19Sun2023-12-1014:00 Elche1.21–21.4Cartagena15,452Estadio Manuel Martínez ValeroLuis MillaMatch Report
19Sun2023-12-1016:15 Racing Sant2.12–20.9Oviedo17,938Campos de Sport de El SardineroIván CaparrósMatch Report
19Sun2023-12-1018:30 Leganés1.51–10.2Eldense7,547Estadio Municipal de ButarqueJosé GuzmánMatch Report
19Sun2023-12-1018:30 Eibar1.82–21.6FC Andorra5,493Estadio Municipal de IpurúaAndrés FuentesMatch Report
19Sun2023-12-1021:00 Huesca1.61–00.9Racing Ferrol3,745Estadio El AlcorazIosu GalechMatch Report
19Mon2023-12-1120:00 Tenerife1.61–00.4Alcorcón13,406Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez LopézAlejandro QuinteroMatch Report
20Fri2023-12-1520:30 Oviedo1.63–21.8Elche12,525Estadio Carlos TartiereSalvador LaxMatch Report
20Sat2023-12-1614:00 Eldense1.23–30.8Racing Sant3,638Estadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico AmatOliver De La FuenteMatch Report
20Sat2023-12-1616:15 FC Andorra1.41–10.4Espanyol3,020Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la VellaMiguel SesmaMatch Report
20Sat2023-12-1618:30 Sporting Gijón1.81–10.9Leganés20,035Estadio Municipal El MolinónJon GonzálezMatch Report
20Sat2023-12-1618:30 Cartagena0.50–30.4Burgos6,822Estadio Municipal CartagonovaManuel OrellanaMatch Report
20Sat2023-12-1621:00 CD Mirandés2.22–01.2Albacete2,064Estadio Municipal de AnduvaMiguel GonzálezMatch Report
20Sun2023-12-1714:00 Alcorcón1.01–01.0Eibar2,782Estadio Santo DomingoDaniel TrujilloMatch Report
20Sun2023-12-1716:15 Levante1.02–11.1Huesca13,281Estadio Ciudad de ValenciaAlejandro QuinteroMatch Report
20Sun2023-12-1718:30 Amorebieta2.21–11.4Zaragoza1,604Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2José LópezMatch Report
20Sun2023-12-1721:00 Racing Ferrol1.83–11.0Tenerife5,831Estadio Municipal de A MalataRubén ÁvalosMatch Report
20Mon2023-12-1820:30 Villarreal B1.21–01.9Valladolid1,196Estadio de la CerámicaRaúl GonzálezMatch Report
21Tue2023-12-1919:00 Racing Sant3.02–00.5FC Andorra12,729Campos de Sport de El SardineroSaúl AisMatch Report
21Tue2023-12-1919:00 Albacete1.01–10.9Eldense10,018Estadio Carlos BelmonteGermán Cid CamachoMatch Report
21Tue2023-12-1921:30 Espanyol1.03–31.1Burgos13,474Stage Front StadiumAdrián CorderoMatch Report
21Tue2023-12-1921:30 Elche1.10–00.3CD Mirandés9,792Estadio Manuel Martínez ValeroIosu GalechMatch Report
21Wed2023-12-2019:00 Zaragoza1.22–20.7Levante20,520Estadio de la RomaredaÁlvaro MorenoMatch Report
21Wed2023-12-2021:30 Eibar1.71–10.6Sporting Gijón4,054Estadio Municipal de IpurúaRafael SánchezMatch Report
21Wed2023-12-2021:30 Leganés0.31–10.2Tenerife6,807Estadio Municipal de ButarqueIván CaparrósMatch Report
21Thu2023-12-2119:00 Villarreal B1.21–11.1Oviedo1,762Estadio de la CerámicaDámaso ArcedianoMatch Report
21Thu2023-12-2119:00 Huesca1.13–00.3Cartagena5,299Estadio El AlcorazJosé GuzmánMatch Report
21Thu2023-12-2121:30 Amorebieta1.31–21.9Alcorcón890Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2Luis MillaMatch Report
21Thu2023-12-2121:30 Valladolid1.00–10.8Racing Ferrol13,711Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaAndrés FuentesMatch Report
22Fri2024-01-1220:30 Eibar1.52–01.0Racing Sant5,886Estadio Municipal de IpurúaAlejandro QuinteroMatch Report
22Sat2024-01-1314:00 Alcorcón0.80–00.4CD Mirandés3,265Estadio Santo DomingoMiguel SesmaMatch Report
22Sat2024-01-1316:15 Levante2.43–20.9Albacete15,487Estadio Ciudad de ValenciaDaniel TrujilloMatch Report
22Sat2024-01-1317:30 Tenerife0.40–11.1Elche17,177Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez LopézJon GonzálezMatch Report
22Sat2024-01-1318:30 Oviedo0.61–11.0Amorebieta16,307Estadio Carlos TartiereOliver De La FuenteMatch Report
22Sat2024-01-1321:00 Racing Ferrol0.20–00.7Espanyol7,227Estadio Municipal de A MalataManuel OrellanaMatch Report
22Sat2024-01-1321:00 Burgos1.11–01.2Valladolid10,742Estadio Municipal de El PlantíoJosé LópezMatch Report
22Sun2024-01-1414:00 FC Andorra2.02–31.3Leganés1,531Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la VellaRaúl GonzálezMatch Report
22Sun2024-01-1416:15 Sporting Gijón1.00–00.4Huesca19,471Estadio Municipal El MolinónSalvador LaxMatch Report
22Sun2024-01-1416:15 Cartagena2.84–11.9Villarreal B8,154Estadio Municipal CartagonovaRubén ÁvalosMatch Report
22Mon2024-01-1520:30 Eldense1.21–10.2Zaragoza3,981Estadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico AmatMiguel GonzálezMatch Report
23Sat2024-01-2014:00 Albacete1.00–11.4Alcorcón8,923Estadio Carlos BelmonteIván CaparrósMatch Report
23Sat2024-01-2016:15 Amorebieta0.40–20.9Eldense927Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2Álvaro MorenoMatch Report
23Sat2024-01-2016:15 Zaragoza0.82–00.6FC Andorra17,854Estadio de la RomaredaGermán Cid CamachoMatch Report
23Sat2024-01-2017:30 Tenerife0.91–20.7Sporting Gijón16,230Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez LopézLuis MillaMatch Report
23Sat2024-01-2018:30 Espanyol1.62–10.8Villarreal B18,249Stage Front StadiumRafael SánchezMatch Report
23Sat2024-01-2021:00 Racing Ferrol0.51–31.4Oviedo7,595Estadio Municipal de A MalataAdrián CorderoMatch Report
23Sun2024-01-2114:00 Racing Sant0.90–22.8Cartagena14,257Campos de Sport de El SardineroAndrés FuentesMatch Report
23Sun2024-01-2116:15 CD Mirandés0.81–10.4Levante2,847Estadio Municipal de AnduvaJosé GuzmánMatch Report
23Sun2024-01-2118:30 Huesca2.22–31.5Eibar5,011Estadio El AlcorazSaúl AisMatch Report
23Sun2024-01-2121:00 Elche0.90–00.1Valladolid12,334Estadio Manuel Martínez ValeroSalvador LaxMatch Report
23Mon2024-01-2220:30 Leganés1.22–01.2Burgos8,297Estadio Municipal de ButarqueIosu GalechMatch Report
24Fri2024-01-2620:30 Eibar1.51–00.9CD Mirandés5,698Estadio Municipal de IpurúaSalvador LaxMatch Report
24Sat2024-01-2716:15 Cartagena1.31–00.6Amorebieta9,997Estadio Municipal CartagonovaRaúl GonzálezMatch Report
24Sat2024-01-2716:15 Alcorcón0.60–00.5Zaragoza3,972Estadio Santo DomingoRubén ÁvalosMatch Report
24Sat2024-01-2718:30 Oviedo1.01–00.2Leganés19,626Estadio Carlos TartiereManuel OrellanaMatch Report
24Sat2024-01-2721:00 Levante1.30–00.4Tenerife14,427Estadio Ciudad de ValenciaJosé LópezMatch Report
24Sun2024-01-2814:00 Eldense2.23–21.0Espanyol5,734Estadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico AmatJon GonzálezMatch Report
24Sun2024-01-2816:15 Villarreal B0.81–10.4Huesca2,203Estadio de la CerámicaMiguel GonzálezMatch Report
24Sun2024-01-2816:15 FC Andorra0.70–10.7Elche2,398Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la VellaOliver De La FuenteMatch Report
24Sun2024-01-2818:30 Burgos2.72–10.8Albacete10,437Estadio Municipal de El PlantíoMiguel SesmaMatch Report
24Sun2024-01-2821:00 Sporting Gijón1.31–21.6Racing Ferrol20,096Estadio Municipal El MolinónAlejandro QuinteroMatch Report
24Mon2024-01-2920:30 Valladolid1.23–10.6Racing Sant16,685Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaDaniel TrujilloMatch Report
25Fri2024-02-0220:30 Elche2.02–00.4Burgos14,942Estadio Manuel Martínez ValeroRafael SánchezMatch Report
25Sat2024-02-0314:00 Albacete0.41–10.6Cartagena11,583Estadio Carlos BelmonteIosu GalechMatch Report
25Sat2024-02-0316:15 CD Mirandés2.13–00.1Villarreal B2,936Estadio Municipal de AnduvaÁlvaro MorenoMatch Report
25Sat2024-02-0316:15 Huesca1.31–00.3Alcorcón5,279Estadio El AlcorazGermán Cid CamachoMatch Report
25Sat2024-02-0318:30 Leganés0.60–00.2Valladolid10,880Estadio Municipal de ButarqueAdrián CorderoMatch Report
25Sat2024-02-0320:00 Tenerife1.00–00.5FC Andorra14,824Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez LopézAndrés FuentesMatch Report
25Sun2024-02-0414:00 Racing Ferrol1.01–10.9Eibar7,472Estadio Municipal de A MalataLuis MillaMatch Report
25Sun2024-02-0416:15 Oviedo2.71–10.3Eldense20,056Estadio Carlos TartiereJosé GuzmánMatch Report
25Sun2024-02-0416:15 Amorebieta0.70–11.2Racing Sant1,766Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2Iván CaparrósMatch Report
25Sun2024-02-0418:30 Espanyol1.42–11.0Levante19,524Stage Front StadiumDámaso ArcedianoMatch Report
25Mon2024-02-0520:30 Zaragoza1.93–00.3Sporting Gijón21,147Estadio de la RomaredaSaúl AisMatch Report
26Fri2024-02-0920:30 Levante0.70–00.8Leganés13,286Estadio Ciudad de ValenciaOliver De La FuenteMatch Report
26Sat2024-02-1016:15 Amorebieta1.11–01.6Elche747Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2Miguel GonzálezMatch Report
26Sat2024-02-1016:15 Eldense0.40–00.5Huesca4,005Estadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico AmatRaúl GonzálezMatch Report
26Sat2024-02-1018:30 Sporting Gijón1.51–00.7Oviedo26,794Estadio Municipal El MolinónJon GonzálezMatch Report
26Sat2024-02-1021:00 Racing Sant1.32–00.3Espanyol13,512Campos de Sport de El SardineroMiguel SesmaMatch Report
26Sun2024-02-1114:00 Villarreal B0.41–00.3Tenerife1,141Estadio de la CerámicaAlejandro QuinteroMatch Report
26Sun2024-02-1116:15 Cartagena0.51–01.0CD Mirandés10,455Estadio Municipal CartagonovaJosé LópezMatch Report
26Sun2024-02-1116:15 Alcorcón0.31–00.6FC Andorra3,188Estadio Santo DomingoSalvador LaxMatch Report
26Sun2024-02-1118:30 Eibar1.11–00.8Zaragoza6,265Estadio Municipal de IpurúaDaniel TrujilloMatch Report
26Sun2024-02-1121:00 Burgos1.12–01.2Racing Ferrol9,723Estadio Municipal de El PlantíoRubén ÁvalosMatch Report
26Mon2024-02-1220:30 Valladolid0.70–00.9Albacete17,414Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaManuel OrellanaMatch Report
27Fri2024-02-1620:30 Zaragoza1.51–20.7Cartagena23,067Estadio de la RomaredaIván CaparrósMatch Report
27Sat2024-02-1716:15 Oviedo3.05–00.5Burgos17,813Estadio Carlos TartiereSaúl AisMatch Report
27Sat2024-02-1716:15 FC Andorra0.41–11.4Villarreal B2,319Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la VellaAdrián CorderoMatch Report
27Sat2024-02-1718:30 Sporting Gijón0.71–10.8Valladolid21,130Estadio Municipal El MolinónIosu GalechMatch Report
27Sat2024-02-1721:00 Espanyol2.63–00.6CD Mirandés16,797Stage Front StadiumLuis MillaMatch Report
27Sun2024-02-1814:00 Albacete1.32–00.4Racing Sant10,551Estadio Carlos BelmonteÁlvaro MorenoMatch Report
27Sun2024-02-1816:15 Leganés2.03–01.3Alcorcón10,114Estadio Municipal de ButarqueAndrés FuentesMatch Report
27Sun2024-02-1816:15 Racing Ferrol0.30–01.1Levante6,821Estadio Municipal de A MalataGermán Cid CamachoMatch Report
27Sun2024-02-1818:30 Huesca0.80–00.5Amorebieta5,630Estadio El AlcorazRafael SánchezMatch Report
27Sun2024-02-1821:00 Elche1.80–00.9Eibar13,643Estadio Manuel Martínez ValeroJosé GuzmánMatch Report
27Mon2024-02-1919:30 Tenerife1.31–00.5Eldense12,546Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez LopézDámaso ArcedianoMatch Report
28Fri2024-02-2320:30 Valladolid1.43–00.9Oviedo19,163Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaRubén ÁvalosMatch Report
28Sat2024-02-2416:15 Racing Sant1.42–11.2Leganés14,006Campos de Sport de El SardineroJon GonzálezMatch Report
28Sat2024-02-2418:30 Eibar1.12–31.2Espanyol6,194Estadio Municipal de IpurúaAlejandro QuinteroMatch Report
28Sat2024-02-2418:30 Villarreal B0.90–00.4Zaragoza6,325Estadio de la CerámicaRaúl GonzálezMatch Report
28Sun2024-02-2514:00 Eldense1.52–00.7Racing Ferrol5,322Estadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico AmatSalvador LaxMatch Report
28Sun2024-02-2516:15 Burgos1.41–00.6Sporting Gijón11,083Estadio Municipal de El PlantíoJosé GuzmánMatch Report
28Sun2024-02-2516:15 Alcorcón0.31–10.5Tenerife3,382Estadio Santo DomingoMiguel GonzálezMatch Report
28Sun2024-02-2518:30 Cartagena0.10–11.4Elche11,862Estadio Municipal CartagonovaDaniel TrujilloMatch Report
28Sun2024-02-2521:00 Amorebieta1.31–10.6Albacete650Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2Oliver De La FuenteMatch Report
28Mon2024-02-2620:30 CD Mirandés0.50–31.7Huesca2,079Estadio Municipal de AnduvaManuel OrellanaMatch Report
29Fri2024-03-0120:30 Sporting Gijón1.52–10.7Albacete16,790Estadio Municipal El MolinónIván CaparrósMatch Report
29Sat2024-03-0214:00 Eldense2.02–00.4Villarreal B5,617Estadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico AmatGermán Cid CamachoMatch Report
29Sat2024-03-0216:15 Espanyol1.30–00.1Huesca22,472Stage Front StadiumSaúl AisMatch Report
29Sat2024-03-0216:15 Racing Ferrol1.32–21.4Racing Sant6,229Estadio Municipal de A MalataRafael SánchezMatch Report
29Sat2024-03-0218:30 Oviedo1.93–21.3Levante14,318Estadio Carlos TartiereIosu GalechMatch Report
29Sat2024-03-0221:00 Burgos1.83–00.3Cartagena8,743Estadio Municipal de El PlantíoAndrés FuentesMatch Report
29Sun2024-03-0314:00 FC Andorra1.22–11.0Valladolid2,014Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la VellaRaúl GonzálezMatch Report
29Sun2024-03-0315:15 Tenerife1.92–11.1CD Mirandés13,762Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez LopézÁlvaro MorenoMatch Report
29Sun2024-03-0318:30 Zaragoza0.50–10.6Amorebieta21,235Estadio de la RomaredaLuis MillaMatch Report
29Sun2024-03-0321:00 Leganés2.10–21.3Eibar9,015Estadio Municipal de ButarqueDámaso ArcedianoMatch Report
29Mon2024-03-0420:30 Elche2.13–00.3Alcorcón14,387Estadio Manuel Martínez ValeroAdrián CorderoMatch Report
30Fri2024-03-0820:30 Huesca2.32–00.4FC Andorra4,900Estadio El AlcorazMiguel GonzálezMatch Report
30Sat2024-03-0916:15 Albacete0.61–21.3Oviedo7,318Estadio Carlos BelmonteRaúl GonzálezMatch Report
30Sat2024-03-0918:30 CD Mirandés0.73–11.0Eldense2,687Estadio Municipal de AnduvaDaniel TrujilloMatch Report
30Sat2024-03-0918:30 Valladolid0.72–00.1Zaragoza15,787Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaAlejandro QuinteroMatch Report
30Sat2024-03-0921:00 Cartagena1.42–11.2Racing FerrolEstadio Municipal CartagonovaJosé GuzmánMatch Report
30Sun2024-03-1014:00 Racing Sant2.04–21.4Tenerife13,382Campos de Sport de El SardineroOliver De La FuenteMatch Report
30Sun2024-03-1016:15 Levante2.41–01.0Sporting Gijón12,704Estadio Ciudad de ValenciaManuel OrellanaMatch Report
30Sun2024-03-1016:15 Villarreal B2.00–11.4Elche3,715Estadio de la CerámicaRubén ÁvalosMatch Report
30Sun2024-03-1018:30 Eibar0.60–10.4Burgos6,425Estadio Municipal de IpurúaMiguel SesmaMatch Report
30Sun2024-03-1021:00 Alcorcón0.61–10.6Espanyol2,521Estadio Santo DomingoJon GonzálezMatch Report
30Mon2024-03-1120:30 Amorebieta0.80–10.3Leganés927Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2Salvador LaxMatch Report
28Wed2024-03-1319:00 Levante1.00–00.4FC Andorra12,015Estadio Ciudad de ValenciaMiguel SesmaMatch Report
31Fri2024-03-1520:30 Eldense1.00–00.5Cartagena5,632Estadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico AmatAdrián CorderoMatch Report
31Sat2024-03-1614:00 Burgos1.61–11.1Levante9,753Estadio Municipal de El PlantíoRafael SánchezMatch Report
31Sat2024-03-1616:15 Eibar2.52–00.5Villarreal B5,318Estadio Municipal de IpurúaÁlvaro MorenoMatch Report
31Sat2024-03-1617:30 Tenerife1.80–00.3Huesca12,898Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez LopézGermán Cid CamachoMatch Report
31Sat2024-03-1618:30 Oviedo0.61–11.9Racing Sant23,432Estadio Carlos TartiereAndrés FuentesMatch Report
31Sat2024-03-1621:00 Sporting Gijón1.51–00.3Alcorcón18,390Estadio Municipal El MolinónSaúl AisMatch Report
31Sun2024-03-1714:00 Leganés2.64–00.5CD Mirandés9,400Estadio Municipal de ButarqueIván CaparrósMatch Report
31Sun2024-03-1716:15 Racing Ferrol0.72–01.0Valladolid6,824Estadio Municipal de A MalataLuis MillaMatch Report
31Sun2024-03-1718:30 Elche2.53–20.8Albacete24,210Estadio Manuel Martínez ValeroMiguel SesmaMatch Report
31Sun2024-03-1718:30 Zaragoza0.60–10.7Espanyol29,468Estadio de la RomaredaDámaso ArcedianoMatch Report
31Mon2024-03-1820:30 FC Andorra1.60–10.6Amorebieta2,034Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la VellaIosu GalechMatch Report
32Sat2024-03-2316:15 Alcorcón0.51–00.5Oviedo3,823Estadio Santo DomingoAlejandro QuinteroMatch Report
32Sat2024-03-2318:30 Villarreal B0.51–22.5Leganés3,031Estadio de la CerámicaJosé GuzmánMatch Report
32Sat2024-03-2318:30 Cartagena0.71–01.6FC Andorra9,555Estadio Municipal CartagonovaJon GonzálezMatch Report
32Sat2024-03-2321:00 Espanyol2.11–10.4Tenerife21,159Stage Front StadiumManuel OrellanaMatch Report
32Sun2024-03-2414:00 Amorebieta1.43–11.3Sporting Gijón1,720Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2Daniel TrujilloMatch Report
32Sun2024-03-2416:15 Valladolid2.13–10.5Eibar20,286Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaSalvador LaxMatch Report
32Sun2024-03-2416:15 Huesca1.33–00.5Burgos5,997Estadio El AlcorazRaúl GonzálezMatch Report
32Sun2024-03-2418:30 Levante1.53–21.6Elche15,134Estadio Ciudad de ValenciaOliver De La FuenteMatch Report
32Sun2024-03-2418:30 CD Mirandés0.50–00.4Zaragoza3,627Estadio Municipal de AnduvaMiguel GonzálezMatch Report
32Sun2024-03-2421:00 Racing Sant1.72–11.3Eldense18,603Campos de Sport de El SardineroLuis MillaMatch Report
32Mon2024-03-2520:30 Albacete1.71–12.6Racing Ferrol7,331Estadio Carlos BelmonteJosé LópezMatch Report
33Fri2024-03-2920:30 Burgos1.30–00.4Espanyol10,822Estadio Municipal de El PlantíoAdrián CorderoMatch Report
33Sat2024-03-3014:00 Valladolid0.40–00.4Levante14,218Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaÁlvaro MorenoMatch Report
33Sat2024-03-3016:15 FC Andorra0.41–01.0CD Mirandés2,004Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la VellaRafael SánchezMatch Report
33Sat2024-03-3016:15 Eibar3.15–10.6Eldense4,113Estadio Municipal de IpurúaGermán Cid CamachoMatch Report
33Sat2024-03-3016:15 Leganés0.40–00.2Cartagena7,191Estadio Municipal de ButarqueSaúl AisMatch Report
33Sat2024-03-3018:30 Albacete1.61–10.5Huesca7,187Estadio Carlos BelmonteAndrés FuentesMatch Report
33Sat2024-03-3018:30 Sporting Gijón1.42–31.4Racing Sant22,972Estadio Municipal El MolinónDámaso ArcedianoMatch Report
33Sun2024-03-3114:00 Alcorcón1.21–10.6Amorebieta2,709Estadio Santo DomingoMiguel SesmaMatch Report
33Sun2024-03-3116:15 Zaragoza0.73–11.2Tenerife18,614Estadio de la RomaredaIván CaparrósMatch Report
33Sun2024-03-3116:15 Racing Ferrol1.31–00.2Elche6,898Estadio Municipal de A MalataIosu GalechMatch Report
33Sun2024-03-3118:30 Oviedo1.82–11.3Villarreal B22,121Estadio Carlos TartiereDaniel TrujilloMatch Report
34Fri2024-04-0520:30 Amorebieta1.43–10.6Racing Ferrol1,344Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 2Rubén ÁvalosMatch Report
34Fri2024-04-0520:30 Elche1.00–21.7Oviedo19,270Estadio Manuel Martínez ValeroManuel OrellanaMatch Report
34Sat2024-04-0616:15 Eldense0.60–21.2FC Andorra4,300Estadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico AmatJosé LópezMatch Report
34Sat2024-04-0618:30 Levante1.02–10.7Zaragoza16,360Estadio Ciudad de ValenciaJosé GuzmánMatch Report
34Sun2024-04-0714:00 Huesca0.90–00.3Leganés6,228Estadio El AlcorazLuis MillaMatch Report
34Sun2024-04-0716:15 CD Mirandés1.81–31.4Sporting Gijón4,002Estadio Municipal de AnduvaJon GonzálezMatch Report
34Sun2024-04-0716:15 Villarreal B1.62–11.1Burgos1,814Estadio de la CerámicaMiguel GonzálezMatch Report
34Sun2024-04-0717:30 Tenerife0.72–10.9Eibar15,081Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez LopézAlejandro QuinteroMatch Report
34Sun2024-04-0718:30 Espanyol0.72–11.2Albacete23,233Stage Front StadiumOliver De La FuenteMatch Report
34Sun2024-04-0721:00 Cartagena1.10–20.6Valladolid8,758Estadio Municipal CartagonovaRaúl GonzálezMatch Report
34Mon2024-04-0820:30 Racing Sant2.80–10.5Alcorcón15,872Campos de Sport de El SardineroSalvador LaxMatch Report
35Fri2024-04-1220:30 Leganés0.90–00.5Espanyol11,573Estadio Municipal de ButarqueDaniel TrujilloMatch Report
35Sat2024-04-1316:15 Sporting Gijón1.31–00.5Cartagena19,594Estadio Municipal El MolinónMiguel SesmaMatch Report
35Sat2024-04-1318:30 Valladolid1.21–00.5Eldense18,009Estadio Municipal José ZorrillaIosu GalechMatch Report
35Sat2024-04-1321:00 Levante1.81–21.6Amorebieta17,240Estadio Ciudad de ValenciaGermán Cid CamachoMatch Report
35Sun2024-04-1414:00 Oviedo0.81–11.1CD Mirandés21,975Estadio Carlos TartiereDámaso ArcedianoMatch Report
35Sun2024-04-1416:15 FC Andorra0.60–20.6Eibar2,463Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la VellaAndrés FuentesMatch Report
35Sun2024-04-1416:15 Albacete2.61–00.2Tenerife12,468Estadio Carlos BelmonteSaúl AisMatch Report
35Sun2024-04-1418:30 Zaragoza0.91–11.7Elche24,407Estadio de la RomaredaAdrián CorderoMatch Report
35Sun2024-04-1418:30 Burgos1.52–10.5Racing Sant11,314Estadio Municipal de El PlantíoIván CaparrósMatch Report
35Sun2024-04-1421:00 Racing Ferrol0.42–10.4Huesca6,421Estadio Municipal de A MalataÁlvaro MorenoMatch Report
35Mon2024-04-1520:30 Alcorcón0.51–00.9Villarreal B4,201Estadio Santo DomingoRafael SánchezMatch Report
36Fri2024-04-1919:30 TenerifeLeganésEstadio Heliodoro Rodríguez LopézHead-to-Head
36Sat2024-04-2014:00 AmorebietaValladolidInstalaciones de Lezama Campo 2Head-to-Head
36Sat2024-04-2016:15 Racing SantLevanteCampos de Sport de El SardineroHead-to-Head
36Sat2024-04-2016:15 Villarreal BRacing FerrolEstadio de la CerámicaHead-to-Head
36Sat2024-04-2018:30 ElcheSporting GijónEstadio Manuel Martínez ValeroHead-to-Head
36Sat2024-04-2021:00 HuescaZaragozaEstadio El AlcorazHead-to-Head
36Sun2024-04-2114:00 EspanyolFC AndorraStage Front StadiumHead-to-Head
36Sun2024-04-2116:15 EibarAlcorcónEstadio Municipal de IpurúaHead-to-Head
36Sun2024-04-2116:15 EldenseAlbaceteEstadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico AmatHead-to-Head
36Sun2024-04-2118:30 CD MirandésBurgosEstadio Municipal de AnduvaHead-to-Head
36Mon2024-04-2220:30 CartagenaOviedoEstadio Municipal CartagonovaHead-to-Head
37Fri2024-04-2620:30 FC AndorraRacing SantEstadi Comunal d'Andorra la VellaHead-to-Head
37Sat2024-04-2716:15 LeganésZaragozaEstadio Municipal de ButarqueHead-to-Head
37Sat2024-04-2716:15 BurgosAmorebietaEstadio Municipal de El PlantíoHead-to-Head
37Sat2024-04-2718:30 ElcheEspanyolEstadio Manuel Martínez ValeroHead-to-Head
37Sun2024-04-2814:00 Sporting GijónVillarreal BEstadio Municipal El MolinónHead-to-Head
37Sun2024-04-2816:15 OviedoTenerifeEstadio Carlos TartiereHead-to-Head
37Sun2024-04-2816:15 AlcorcónEldenseEstadio Santo DomingoHead-to-Head
37Sun2024-04-2818:30 ValladolidHuescaEstadio Municipal José ZorrillaHead-to-Head
37Sun2024-04-2818:30 LevanteCartagenaEstadio Ciudad de ValenciaHead-to-Head
37Sun2024-04-2821:00 AlbaceteEibarEstadio Carlos BelmonteHead-to-Head
37Mon2024-04-2920:30 Racing FerrolCD MirandésEstadio Municipal de A MalataHead-to-Head
38Fri2024-05-0320:30 Villarreal BLevanteEstadio de la CerámicaHead-to-Head
38Sat2024-05-0414:00 CD MirandésValladolidEstadio Municipal de AnduvaHead-to-Head
38Sat2024-05-0416:15 HuescaOviedoEstadio El AlcorazHead-to-Head
38Sat2024-05-0418:30 Racing SantElcheCampos de Sport de El SardineroHead-to-Head
38Sat2024-05-0421:00 CartagenaAlcorcónEstadio Municipal CartagonovaHead-to-Head
38Sun2024-05-0514:00 EibarAmorebietaEstadio Municipal de IpurúaHead-to-Head
38Sun2024-05-0516:15 FC AndorraAlbaceteEstadi Comunal d'Andorra la VellaHead-to-Head
38Sun2024-05-0516:15 EspanyolSporting GijónStage Front StadiumHead-to-Head
38Sun2024-05-0518:30 EldenseLeganésEstadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico AmatHead-to-Head
38Sun2024-05-0518:30 ZaragozaBurgosEstadio de la RomaredaHead-to-Head
38Sun2024-05-0520:00 TenerifeRacing FerrolEstadio Heliodoro Rodríguez LopézHead-to-Head
39Sun2024-05-12CartagenaTenerifeEstadio Municipal CartagonovaHead-to-Head
39Sun2024-05-12Racing SantCD MirandésCampos de Sport de El SardineroHead-to-Head
39Sun2024-05-12Sporting GijónFC AndorraEstadio Municipal El MolinónHead-to-Head
39Sun2024-05-12ValladolidEspanyolEstadio Municipal José ZorrillaHead-to-Head
39Sun2024-05-12OviedoZaragozaEstadio Carlos TartiereHead-to-Head
39Sun2024-05-12BurgosEldenseEstadio Municipal de El PlantíoHead-to-Head
39Sun2024-05-12LevanteEibarEstadio Ciudad de ValenciaHead-to-Head
39Sun2024-05-12Racing FerrolAlcorcónEstadio Municipal de A MalataHead-to-Head
39Sun2024-05-12AlbaceteLeganésEstadio Carlos BelmonteHead-to-Head
39Sun2024-05-12AmorebietaVillarreal BInstalaciones de Lezama Campo 2Head-to-Head
39Sun2024-05-12ElcheHuescaEstadio Manuel Martínez ValeroHead-to-Head
40Sun2024-05-19EspanyolOviedoStage Front StadiumHead-to-Head
40Sun2024-05-19TenerifeAmorebietaEstadio Heliodoro Rodríguez LopézHead-to-Head
40Sun2024-05-19LeganésSporting GijónEstadio Municipal de ButarqueHead-to-Head
40Sun2024-05-19CD MirandésElcheEstadio Municipal de AnduvaHead-to-Head
40Sun2024-05-19AlcorcónValladolidEstadio Santo DomingoHead-to-Head
40Sun2024-05-19Villarreal BAlbaceteEstadio de la CerámicaHead-to-Head
40Sun2024-05-19EibarCartagenaEstadio Municipal de IpurúaHead-to-Head
40Sun2024-05-19FC AndorraBurgosEstadi Comunal d'Andorra la VellaHead-to-Head
40Sun2024-05-19HuescaRacing SantEstadio El AlcorazHead-to-Head
40Sun2024-05-19EldenseLevanteEstadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico AmatHead-to-Head
40Sun2024-05-19ZaragozaRacing FerrolEstadio de la RomaredaHead-to-Head
41Sun2024-05-26Sporting GijónEibarEstadio Municipal El MolinónHead-to-Head
41Sun2024-05-26ElcheEldenseEstadio Manuel Martínez ValeroHead-to-Head
41Sun2024-05-26Racing SantZaragozaCampos de Sport de El SardineroHead-to-Head
41Sun2024-05-26BurgosTenerifeEstadio Municipal de El PlantíoHead-to-Head
41Sun2024-05-26AlbaceteCD MirandésEstadio Carlos BelmonteHead-to-Head
41Sun2024-05-26OviedoFC AndorraEstadio Carlos TartiereHead-to-Head
41Sun2024-05-26LevanteAlcorcónEstadio Ciudad de ValenciaHead-to-Head
41Sun2024-05-26AmorebietaEspanyolInstalaciones de Lezama Campo 2Head-to-Head
41Sun2024-05-26Racing FerrolLeganésEstadio Municipal de A MalataHead-to-Head
41Sun2024-05-26ValladolidVillarreal BEstadio Municipal José ZorrillaHead-to-Head
41Sun2024-05-26CartagenaHuescaEstadio Municipal CartagonovaHead-to-Head
42Sun2024-06-02Villarreal BRacing SantEstadio de la CerámicaHead-to-Head
42Sun2024-06-02HuescaLevanteEstadio El AlcorazHead-to-Head
42Sun2024-06-02AlcorcónBurgosEstadio Santo DomingoHead-to-Head
42Sun2024-06-02CD MirandésAmorebietaEstadio Municipal de AnduvaHead-to-Head
42Sun2024-06-02EldenseSporting GijónEstadio Municipal Nuevo Pepico AmatHead-to-Head
42Sun2024-06-02FC AndorraRacing FerrolEstadi Comunal d'Andorra la VellaHead-to-Head
42Sun2024-06-02EspanyolCartagenaStage Front StadiumHead-to-Head
42Sun2024-06-02LeganésElcheEstadio Municipal de ButarqueHead-to-Head
42Sun2024-06-02EibarOviedoEstadio Municipal de IpurúaHead-to-Head
42Sun2024-06-02TenerifeValladolidEstadio Heliodoro Rodríguez LopézHead-to-Head
42Sun2024-06-02ZaragozaAlbaceteEstadio de la RomaredaHead-to-Head

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.

In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.