Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2023-2024 La Liga

Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2023-2024 La Liga Table
SCA SCA Types GCA GCA Types
Squad # Pl 90s SCA SCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def GCA GCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def
Alavés2825.057122.84395554339318381.522804330
Almería3325.053821.523744831363613361.441935531
Athletic Club2525.058823.524375539252210783.126244341
Atlético Madrid2525.056022.40433393822208913.647328341
Barcelona2825.072128.84543504647269903.607035651
Betis3525.059223.684345234441810471.883223622
Cádiz3225.039815.922595614273210220.881230331
Celta Vigo2825.056622.64415503429317441.763222440
Getafe2825.047318.92329602230239542.163076740
Girona2325.056622.64444442227209983.928054351
Granada3625.047519.003085241333110461.843333142
Las Palmas2725.045418.16373231914196451.803721131
Mallorca2325.045818.32303702131267391.562681310
Osasuna2425.048219.28340571631326461.842563750
Rayo Vallecano2525.051620.643524720394612341.362023441
Real Madrid2425.073829.525535058422510933.7263891111
Real Sociedad3025.051620.643554738392413522.083525631
Sevilla3525.061124.44456622526366491.963544321
Valencia2625.042316.92310402314279491.963924220
Villarreal3025.054921.96403473537189592.363854750
Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2023-2024 La Liga Table
SCA SCA Types GCA GCA Types
Squad # Pl 90s SCA SCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def GCA GCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def
vs Alavés2825.052120.84376503622307552.203735370
vs Almería3325.068227.28485724640318883.526547741
vs Athletic Club2525.045618.243264425252313401.602743420
vs Atlético Madrid2525.055722.284174825351814441.763126302
vs Barcelona2825.047719.08354482222238622.484945310
vs Betis3525.056622.64394603833347461.843116170
vs Cádiz3225.062825.124614841273714592.364255421
vs Celta Vigo2825.054621.84382584036237632.524416741
vs Getafe2825.053821.52389552728336592.363944660
vs Girona2325.060524.204484931442112481.923243810
vs Granada3625.057422.964284926332810783.125636544
vs Las Palmas2725.053321.32369643533248461.843140542
vs Mallorca2325.058023.204304331313510562.243852470
vs Osasuna2425.049719.88357442933268642.564784320
vs Rayo Vallecano2525.052721.08394483824176542.164253220
vs Real Madrid2425.043817.52341291530149230.922001200
vs Real Sociedad3025.046118.44302572732385381.522433620
vs Sevilla3525.054321.72394443633279572.284151442
vs Valencia2625.042216.88307362324257491.963353521
vs Villarreal3025.064425.764625828473613813.246035661

Player Goal and Shot Creation 2023-2024 La Liga