Squad Defensive Actions 2023-2024 La Liga

Squad Defensive Actions 2023-2024 La Liga Table
Tackles Challenges Blocks
Squad # Pl 90s Tkl TklW Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Tkl Att Tkl% Lost Blocks Sh Pass Int Tkl+Int Clr Err
Alavés2825.03742321781534318539546.8210232681641765505433
Almería3325.04332512441513818438947.3205276901861966295337
Athletic Club2525.03972481491866220942948.7220262552071835804231
Atlético Madrid2525.04332671991795521344248.2229315872281706035316
Barcelona2825.03842461851504915933747.21782546618816655036112
Betis3525.04412811901965523245950.5227302752272216625602
Cádiz3225.04132372121594220145943.8258296892071986115666
Celta Vigo2825.04122511921695120243047.0228299782212226345954
Getafe2825.03712261721524718136949.1188218751432105814936
Girona2325.03732321661624518235950.71772628717516653947213
Granada3625.03992332061553817838845.92102607418615655551020
Las Palmas2725.04632802291805422045848.02382717219919766056711
Mallorca2325.04682662421893722944751.2218254881662256935108
Osasuna2425.03382091581344614933944.01902637319017851652110
Rayo Vallecano2525.03932231731833716938643.8217257591982106035519
Real Madrid2425.03622401631455414429449.0150261701912105723438
Real Sociedad3025.04222621871775819137950.4188281861951725944789
Sevilla3525.04472982341575621439454.3180253751782136604644
Valencia2625.04382672151695420942149.6212243541892076455347
Villarreal3025.03882381931494618138047.61992679317419958754211
Squad Defensive Actions 2023-2024 La Liga Table
Tackles Challenges Blocks
Squad # Pl 90s Tkl TklW Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Tkl Att Tkl% Lost Blocks Sh Pass Int Tkl+Int Clr Err
vs Alavés2825.03702351821523616538642.72212728718515052055610
vs Almería3325.03902451781486421641052.7194236761601785684859
vs Athletic Club2525.04672672361953621443848.92242737919425372056221
vs Atlético Madrid2525.03612201691326014935941.52102806721319355448810
vs Barcelona2825.03962382111325319846043.02622961071892116075405
vs Betis3525.05233172332454524050147.92613051002051957184474
vs Cádiz3225.03702281601624815829254.1134213501631645344835
vs Celta Vigo2825.03822201811594217338045.5207287822052396214996
vs Getafe2825.03412251741343316530753.71422516718419653755813
vs Girona2325.04422811991647919340847.3215243701731886304087
vs Granada3625.04092461871734921944449.3225265681971845934796
vs Las Palmas2725.04232651752004818839547.6207273622112226454064
vs Mallorca2325.03432001501484513729646.3159244661781935365498
vs Osasuna2425.03362201931172616031351.1153276732031925286124
vs Rayo Vallecano2525.04512761902095220538453.41792667119518563648312
vs Real Madrid2425.04492572561454825351848.826526110215918563449211
vs Real Sociedad3025.04382522091874219341446.6221265781871906285416
vs Sevilla3525.03742231831474418339446.4211263681951615356885
vs Valencia2625.04192711991645619037850.3188264542101775964185
vs Villarreal3025.04653012221826123347748.8244293872062196844036

Player Defensive Actions 2023-2024 La Liga