Squad Standard Stats 2002-2003 Premier League

Squad Standard Stats 2002-2003 Premier League Table
Playing Time Performance Per 90 Minutes
Squad # Pl Age Poss MP Starts Min 90s Gls Ast G+A G-PK PK PKatt CrdY CrdR Gls Ast G+A G-PK G+A-PK
Arsenal2827.8384183,42038.0846615079565622.211.743.952.083.82
Aston Villa2726.2384183,42038.042297139346641.110.761.871.031.79
Birmingham City3327.9384183,42038.040266636457431.050.681.740.951.63
Blackburn2827.7384183,42038.050388845566641.321.002.321.182.18
Bolton2729.1384183,42038.038246237127131.000.631.630.971.61
Charlton Ath2627.0384203,42038.043246739455611.130.631.761.031.66
Chelsea2327.8384163,42038.0674010764336211.761.052.821.682.74
Everton2827.4383923,42038.048328044445651.260.842.111.162.00
Fulham2727.3384173,42038.038236132675861.000.611.610.841.45
Leeds United2925.8384013,42038.054399350457311.421.032.451.322.34
Liverpool2324.9384183,42038.0614911057464811.611.292.891.502.79
Manchester City2627.8384193,42038.047408745225851.241.052.291.182.24
Manchester Utd2627.0384183,42038.0735612964994611.921.473.391.683.16
Middlesbrough2926.4384183,42038.048317946235341.260.822.081.212.03
Newcastle Utd2624.8384203,42038.0634210560344821.661.112.761.582.68
Southampton2627.2384173,42038.042246636664931.110.631.740.951.58
Sunderland3426.0384133,42038.021163720136000.550.420.970.530.95
Tottenham2528.1384143,42038.050358547336441.320.922.241.242.16
West Brom2327.2384183,42038.029114028114940.760.291.050.741.03
West Ham2427.3384223,42038.041297037456741.080.761.840.971.74
Squad Standard Stats 2002-2003 Premier League Table
Playing Time Performance Per 90 Minutes
Squad # Pl Age Poss MP Starts Min 90s Gls Ast G+A G-PK PK PKatt CrdY CrdR Gls Ast G+A G-PK G+A-PK
vs Arsenal2827.2383,42038.0
vs Aston Villa2726.9383,42038.0
vs Birmingham City3326.9383,42038.0
vs Blackburn2826.9383,42038.0
vs Bolton2727.0383,42038.0
vs Charlton Ath2627.1383,42038.0
vs Chelsea2327.1383,42038.0
vs Everton2826.9383,42038.0
vs Fulham2727.1383,42038.0
vs Leeds United2927.1383,42038.0
vs Liverpool2327.2383,42038.0
vs Manchester City2627.0383,42038.0
vs Manchester Utd2627.0383,42038.0
vs Middlesbrough2927.2383,42038.0
vs Newcastle Utd2627.1383,42038.0
vs Southampton2627.0383,42038.0
vs Sunderland3427.2383,42038.0
vs Tottenham2526.8383,42038.0
vs West Brom2327.0383,42038.0
vs West Ham2426.9383,42038.0

Player Standard Stats 2002-2003 Premier League