Scores & Fixtures 2023-2024 Czech First League

Scores & Fixtures 2023-2024 Czech First League Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Sat2023-07-2215:00 Karviná4–1Fastav Zlín2,967Městský stadionDaniel VokounMatch Report
1Sat2023-07-2215:00 Teplice1–0Viktoria Plzeň8,141Na StínadlechDalibor ČernýMatch Report
1Sat2023-07-2215:00 FK Pardubice0–1Bohemians 19053,817CFIG ArenaTomáš BatíkMatch Report
1Sat2023-07-2218:00 Slavia Prague2–0Hradec Králové17,311Fortuna ArenaJanVšetečkaMatch Report
1Sun2023-07-2315:00 Slovácko4–1České Budĕjov.4,324Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Vale...Dominik StarýMatch Report
1Sun2023-07-2315:00 Slovan Liberec3–1Baník Ostrava3,338Stadion u NisyJan PetříkMatch Report
1Sun2023-07-2315:00 Mladá Boleslav3–1Jablonec3,431Lokotrans ArénaPavel OrelMatch Report
1Sun2023-07-2318:00 Sparta Prague2–0Sigma Olomouc17,153epet ArenaLadislav SzikszayMatch Report
2Sat2023-07-2915:00 Fastav Zlín0–1Sparta Prague5,521Stadion LetnáDalibor ČernýMatch Report
2Sat2023-07-2915:00 Sigma Olomouc3–1Karviná3,254Andrův stadionDominik StarýMatch Report
2Sat2023-07-2915:00 FK Pardubice0–0Jablonec3,012CFIG ArenaJanVšetečkaMatch Report
2Sat2023-07-2918:00 Baník Ostrava0–0Slovácko9,016Městský stadion - Vítkovice ArénaTomáš KlímaMatch Report
2Sun2023-07-3015:00 České Budĕjov.1–3Slavia Prague6,681Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrovLadislav SzikszayMatch Report
2Sun2023-07-3015:00 Bohemians 19051–2Teplice5,679Stadion ĎolíčekPavel OrelMatch Report
2Sun2023-07-3015:00 Mladá Boleslav2–2Slovan Liberec4,112Lokotrans ArénaDaniel VokounMatch Report
2Sun2023-07-3018:00 Viktoria Plzeň1–1Hradec Králové8,071Doosan ArenaJan MachálekMatch Report
3Sat2023-08-0515:00 Karviná1–2Mladá Boleslav3,226Městský stadionJan PetříkMatch Report
3Sat2023-08-0515:00 Sparta Prague5–2FK Pardubice16,911epet ArenaTomáš KlímaMatch Report
3Sat2023-08-0515:00 Slovácko0–2Sigma Olomouc4,942Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Vale...Stanislav VolekMatch Report
3Sat2023-08-0518:00 Hradec Králové5–1České Budĕjov.9,058Všesportovní stadionDalibor ČernýMatch Report
3Sun2023-08-0615:00 Teplice0–0Jablonec5,258Na StínadlechJan MachálekMatch Report
3Sun2023-08-0615:00 Slovan Liberec0–1Bohemians 19052,958Stadion u NisyLadislav SzikszayMatch Report
3Sun2023-08-0615:00 Viktoria Plzeň3–1Baník Ostrava10,088Doosan ArenaDominik StarýMatch Report
3Sun2023-08-0618:00 Slavia Prague2–1Fastav Zlín17,581Fortuna ArenaPavel OrelMatch Report
4Sat2023-08-1215:00 Fastav Zlín1–1Slovan Liberec2,738Stadion LetnáKarel RoučekMatch Report
4Sat2023-08-1215:00 Baník Ostrava2–0Hradec Králové7,040Městský stadion - Vítkovice ArénaVit ZaoralMatch Report
4Sat2023-08-1218:00 Jablonec1–5Sparta Prague5,684Stadion StřelniceTomáš BatíkMatch Report
4Sun2023-08-1315:00 Sigma Olomouc2–1Teplice3,588Andrúv stadion hřiště č. 2Filip KotalaMatch Report
4Sun2023-08-1315:00 Mladá Boleslav0–1Slavia Prague5,000Lokotrans ArénaJan MachálekMatch Report
4Sun2023-08-1315:00 Bohemians 19050–1Slovácko5,612Stadion ĎolíčekOndřej PechanecMatch Report
4Sun2023-08-1315:00 FK Pardubice2–1Karviná2,887CFIG ArenaOndřej BerkaMatch Report
4Sun2023-08-1318:00 České Budĕjov.2–5Viktoria Plzeň4,723Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrovStanislav VolekMatch Report
5Sat2023-08-1915:00 Slovácko2–2Mladá Boleslav3,992Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Vale...Karel RoučekMatch Report
5Sat2023-08-1915:00 Slovan Liberec1–0FK Pardubice1,858Stadion u NisyDalibor ČernýMatch Report
5Sat2023-08-1915:00 Karviná1–1Jablonec2,340Městský stadionVit ZaoralMatch Report
5Sat2023-08-1918:00 Teplice1–1Sparta Prague15,841Na StínadlechStanislav VolekMatch Report
5Sun2023-08-2015:00 České Budĕjov.3–0Bohemians 19053,756Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrovJan PetříkMatch Report
5Sun2023-08-2015:00 Viktoria Plzeň2–1Sigma Olomouc9,114Doosan ArenaOndřej BerkaMatch Report
5Sun2023-08-2015:00 Hradec Králové2–0Fastav Zlín8,567Malšovická ArénaDominik StarýMatch Report
5Sun2023-08-2018:00 Slavia Prague1–0Baník Ostrava19,164Fortuna ArenaJanVšetečkaMatch Report
6Sat2023-08-2615:00 Fastav Zlín2–1Teplice5,898Stadion LetnáOndřej BerkaMatch Report
6Sat2023-08-2615:00 FK Pardubice0–1Slovácko3,014CFIG ArenaLadislav SzikszayMatch Report
6Sat2023-08-2618:00 Baník Ostrava2–0České Budĕjov.6,458Městský stadion - Vítkovice ArénaOndřej PechanecMatch Report
6Sun2023-08-2715:00 Jablonec1–1Slavia Prague4,511Stadion StřelniceDalibor ČernýMatch Report
6Sun2023-08-2715:00 Sigma Olomouc2–0Slovan Liberec3,594Andrúv stadion hřiště č. 2Petr HocekMatch Report
6Sun2023-08-2715:00 Bohemians 19052–1Hradec Králové4,579Stadion ĎolíčekTomáš BatíkMatch Report
6Sun2023-08-2718:00 Sparta Prague3–1Karviná16,256epet ArenaJan MachálekMatch Report
7Sat2023-09-0215:00 Slovácko1–0Fastav Zlín6,325Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Vale...Vit ZaoralMatch Report
7Sat2023-09-0215:00 Teplice0–1FK Pardubice3,481Na StínadlechMichael KvítekMatch Report
7Sat2023-09-0215:00 České Budĕjov.2–1Jablonec2,736Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrovFilip KotalaMatch Report
7Sat2023-09-0218:00 Baník Ostrava2–0Mladá Boleslav7,218Městský stadion - Vítkovice ArénaOndřej BerkaMatch Report
7Sun2023-09-0315:00 Viktoria Plzeň2–0Bohemians 19059,156Doosan ArenaJanVšetečkaMatch Report
7Sun2023-09-0315:00 Slovan Liberec0–2Sparta Prague7,627Stadion u NisyLadislav SzikszayMatch Report
7Sun2023-09-0318:00 Slavia Prague5–1Karviná17,352Fortuna ArenaDominik StarýMatch Report
7Sun2023-09-0320:00 Hradec Králové1–3Sigma Olomouc9,150Všesportovní stadionJan PetříkMatch Report
8Sat2023-09-1615:00 Karviná0–1Teplice2,268Městský stadionJan PetříkMatch Report
8Sat2023-09-1615:00 Bohemians 19051–1Baník Ostrava6,300Stadion ĎolíčekKarel RoučekMatch Report
8Sat2023-09-1615:00 Mladá Boleslav5–1Hradec Králové3,011Lokotrans ArénaDalibor ČernýMatch Report
8Sat2023-09-1615:00 Sigma Olomouc2–1České Budĕjov.3,432Andrův stadionStanislav VolekMatch Report
8Sat2023-09-1618:00 FK Pardubice0–1Slavia Prague4,620CFIG ArenaOndřej PechanecMatch Report
8Sun2023-09-1715:00 Jablonec1–1Slovan Liberec3,650Stadion StřelniceOndřej BerkaMatch Report
8Sun2023-09-1715:00 Fastav Zlín1–7Viktoria Plzeň3,938Stadion LetnáPetr HocekMatch Report
8Sun2023-09-1718:00 Sparta Prague5–0Slovácko17,039epet ArenaJanVšetečkaMatch Report
9Sat2023-09-2315:00 Baník Ostrava5–1Fastav Zlín7,786Městský stadion - Vítkovice ArénaMarek RadinaMatch Report
9Sat2023-09-2315:00 Slovácko2–0Karviná4,516Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Vale...Dalibor ČernýMatch Report
9Sat2023-09-2315:00 České Budĕjov.1–2Mladá Boleslav2,698Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrovKarel RoučekMatch Report
9Sat2023-09-2315:00 Slovan Liberec3–3Teplice2,327Stadion u NisyFilip KotalaMatch Report
9Sat2023-09-2318:00 Bohemians 19053–2Sigma Olomouc5,212Stadion ĎolíčekOndřej PechanecMatch Report
9Sun2023-09-2415:00 Viktoria Plzeň6–2FK Pardubice8,809Doosan ArenaStanislav VolekMatch Report
9Sun2023-09-2415:00 Hradec Králové1–0Jablonec7,762Malšovická ArénaJan MachálekMatch Report
9Sun2023-09-2418:00 Slavia Prague1–1Sparta Prague19,370Fortuna ArenaLadislav SzikszayMatch Report
10Sat2023-09-3015:00 Jablonec2–0Slovácko2,642Stadion StřelniceStanislav VolekMatch Report
10Sat2023-09-3015:00 Sigma Olomouc0–3Baník Ostrava10,015Andrův stadionLadislav SzikszayMatch Report
10Sat2023-09-3015:00 Fastav Zlín1–1České Budĕjov.2,267Stadion LetnáJanVšetečkaMatch Report
10Sat2023-09-3015:00 Karviná5–2Slovan Liberec2,212Městský stadionTomáš KlímaMatch Report
10Sat2023-09-3018:00 Sparta Prague2–1Viktoria Plzeň17,791epet ArenaOndřej PechanecMatch Report
10Sun2023-10-0115:00 Mladá Boleslav2–1Bohemians 19053,331Lokotrans ArénaPetr HocekMatch Report
10Sun2023-10-0115:00 Teplice0–0Slavia Prague15,193Na StínadlechDalibor ČernýMatch Report
10Sun2023-10-0118:00 FK Pardubice1–1Hradec Králové4,530CFIG ArenaOndřej BerkaMatch Report
11Sat2023-10-0715:00 Sigma Olomouc4–0Mladá Boleslav2,939Andrův stadionTomáš KlímaMatch Report
11Sat2023-10-0715:00 Bohemians 19050–0Fastav Zlín5,412Stadion ĎolíčekDalibor ČernýMatch Report
11Sat2023-10-0715:00 České Budĕjov.1–0Karviná2,249Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrovMichael KvítekMatch Report
11Sat2023-10-0715:00 Slovácko2–0Teplice4,232Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Vale...Ladislav SzikszayMatch Report
11Sat2023-10-0718:00 Baník Ostrava1–1FK Pardubice9,108Městský stadion - Vítkovice ArénaJan PetříkMatch Report
11Sun2023-10-0815:00 Hradec Králové1–3Sparta Prague9,300Malšovická ArénaPetr HocekMatch Report
11Sun2023-10-0818:00 Slovan Liberec2–3Slavia Prague5,927Stadion u NisyOndřej PechanecMatch Report
11Sun2023-10-0818:00 Viktoria Plzeň3–2Jablonec8,505Doosan ArenaOndřej BerkaMatch Report
12Sat2023-10-2115:00 Slovan Liberec3–0Viktoria Plzeň3,127Stadion u NisyMarek RadinaMatch Report
12Sat2023-10-2115:00 FK Pardubice1–1Sigma Olomouc3,141CFIG ArenaKarel RoučekMatch Report
12Sat2023-10-2115:00 Fastav Zlín5–9Mladá Boleslav2,523Stadion LetnáLadislav SzikszayMatch Report
12Sat2023-10-2115:00 Karviná1–0Hradec Králové2,270Městský stadionStanislav VolekMatch Report
12Sat2023-10-2118:00 Slavia Prague2–0Slovácko17,084Fortuna ArenaJan PetříkMatch Report
12Sun2023-10-2215:00 Teplice0–1Baník Ostrava5,378Na StínadlechOndřej PechanecMatch Report
12Sun2023-10-2215:00 Sparta Prague4–0České Budĕjov.16,537epet ArenaOndřej BerkaMatch Report
12Sun2023-10-2218:00 Jablonec0–1Bohemians 19052,613Stadion StřelniceJanVšetečkaMatch Report
13Sat2023-10-2815:00 České Budĕjov.0–1FK Pardubice2,238Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrovJan PetříkMatch Report
13Sat2023-10-2815:00 Hradec Králové1–0Teplice6,412Malšovická ArénaJanVšetečkaMatch Report
13Sat2023-10-2815:00 Slovácko1–1Slovan Liberec4,528Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Vale...Ondřej BerkaMatch Report
13Sat2023-10-2815:00 Sigma Olomouc0–0Fastav Zlín3,044Andrův stadionMichael KvítekMatch Report
13Sat2023-10-2818:00 Baník Ostrava0–1Jablonec8,320Městský stadion - Vítkovice ArénaTomáš KlímaMatch Report
13Sun2023-10-2915:00 Mladá Boleslav3–1Sparta Prague5,000Lokotrans ArénaDalibor ČernýMatch Report
13Sun2023-10-2915:00 Viktoria Plzeň0–1Karviná8,418Doosan ArenaDominik StarýMatch Report
13Sun2023-10-2918:00 Bohemians 19050–2Slavia Prague6,212Stadion ĎolíčekKarel RoučekMatch Report
14Sat2023-11-0415:00 Teplice1–0Mladá Boleslav3,387Na StínadlechOndřej BerkaMatch Report
14Sat2023-11-0415:00 Jablonec1–1Sigma Olomouc2,387Stadion StřelniceFilip KotalaMatch Report
14Sat2023-11-0415:00 Slovácko0–0Hradec Králové4,093Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Vale...Vit ZaoralMatch Report
14Sat2023-11-0415:00 FK Pardubice0–1Fastav Zlín2,816CFIG ArenaDaniel VokounMatch Report
14Sat2023-11-0418:00 Sparta Prague2–0Bohemians 190517,411epet ArenaMarek RadinaMatch Report
14Sun2023-11-0515:00 Slovan Liberec1–0České Budĕjov.1,827Stadion u NisyJan MachálekMatch Report
14Sun2023-11-0515:00 Karviná1–3Baník Ostrava4,838Městský stadionKarel RoučekMatch Report
14Sun2023-11-0518:00 Slavia Prague1–2Viktoria Plzeň18,434Fortuna ArenaDalibor ČernýMatch Report
15Sat2023-11-1115:00 Hradec Králové1–1Slovan Liberec6,318Areál TJ Slavia Hradec KrálovéLadislav SzikszayMatch Report
15Sat2023-11-1115:00 Fastav Zlín1–1Jablonec3,031Stadion LetnáKarel RoučekMatch Report
15Sat2023-11-1115:00 Mladá Boleslav1–0FK Pardubice1,510Lokotrans ArénaPetr HocekMatch Report
15Sat2023-11-1115:00 České Budĕjov.0–1Teplice1,937Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrovVit ZaoralMatch Report
15Sat2023-11-1118:00 Bohemians 19051–0Karviná4,279Stadion ĎolíčekJan MachálekMatch Report
15Sun2023-11-1215:00 Baník Ostrava0–1Sparta Prague15,081Městský stadion - Vítkovice ArénaJan PetříkMatch Report
15Sun2023-11-1215:00 Viktoria Plzeň1–4Slovácko8,402Doosan ArenaOndřej PechanecMatch Report
15Sun2023-11-1218:00 Sigma Olomouc1–3Slavia Prague8,897Andrův stadionStanislav VolekMatch Report
16Sat2023-11-2515:00 Hradec Králové1–1Viktoria Plzeň7,800Malšovická ArénaOndřej BerkaMatch Report
16Sat2023-11-2515:00 Karviná0–2Sigma Olomouc1,714Městský stadionTomáš KlímaMatch Report
16Sat2023-11-2515:00 Slovan Liberec2–1Mladá Boleslav1,415Stadion u NisyKarel RoučekMatch Report
16Sat2023-11-2515:00 Teplice1–1Bohemians 19052,639Na StínadlechJan PetříkMatch Report
16Sat2023-11-2518:00 Slavia Prague2–1České Budĕjov.16,620Fortuna ArenaMichael KvítekMatch Report
16Sun2023-11-2615:00 Jablonec2–1FK Pardubice1,411Stadion StřelniceStanislav VolekMatch Report
16Sun2023-11-2615:00 Slovácko2–0Baník Ostrava6,632Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Vale...Dalibor ČernýMatch Report
16Sun2023-11-2618:00 Sparta Prague2–0Fastav Zlín16,877epet ArenaJanVšetečkaMatch Report
17Sat2023-12-0215:00 Sigma Olomouc1–1Slovácko2,228Andrův stadionMichael KvítekMatch Report
17Sun2023-12-0315:00 FK Pardubice1–2Sparta Prague4,620CFIG ArenaDalibor ČernýMatch Report
6Wed2023-12-0617:00 Mladá Boleslav1–3Viktoria Plzeň1,121Lokotrans ArénaJanVšetečkaMatch Report
17Wed2023-12-0617:00 Jablonec3–2Teplice789Stadion StřelniceTomáš BatíkMatch Report
18Sat2023-12-0915:00 Slovácko5–2Bohemians 19053,379Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Vale...Dominik StarýMatch Report
18Sat2023-12-0915:00 Sparta Prague3–0Jablonec16,111epet ArenaOndřej PechanecMatch Report
18Sat2023-12-0915:00 Slovan Liberec5–3Fastav Zlín1,052Stadion u NisyVit ZaoralMatch Report
18Sat2023-12-0918:00 Hradec Králové2–3Baník Ostrava5,075Malšovická ArénaLadislav SzikszayMatch Report
18Sun2023-12-1015:00 Viktoria Plzeň5–0České Budĕjov.5,231Doosan ArenaJan PetříkMatch Report
18Sun2023-12-1018:00 Slavia Prague2–0Mladá Boleslav16,064Fortuna ArenaStanislav VolekMatch Report
17Wed2023-12-1317:00 České Budĕjov.0–2Hradec Králové783Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrovKarel RoučekMatch Report
17Wed2023-12-1317:00 Mladá Boleslav2–2Karviná960Lokotrans ArénaLadislav SzikszayMatch Report
17Wed2023-12-1318:00 Bohemians 19050–0Slovan Liberec2,579Stadion ĎolíčekStanislav VolekMatch Report
19Sat2023-12-1615:00 FK Pardubice2–0Slovan Liberec2,189CFIG ArenaMarek RadinaMatch Report
19Sat2023-12-1615:00 Fastav Zlín4–0Hradec Králové1,987Stadion LetnáMichael KvítekMatch Report
19Sat2023-12-1615:00 Jablonec0–0Karviná1,059Stadion StřelniceDalibor ČernýMatch Report
19Sat2023-12-1615:00 Mladá Boleslav0–1Slovácko1,036Lokotrans ArénaOndřej BerkaMatch Report
19Sat2023-12-1618:00 Bohemians 19050–0České Budĕjov.3,712Stadion ĎolíčekPetr HocekMatch Report
19Sun2023-12-1715:00 Sigma Olomouc1–3Viktoria Plzeň3,105Andrův stadionVit ZaoralMatch Report
19Sun2023-12-1715:00 Baník Ostrava2–3Slavia Prague12,735Městský stadion - Vítkovice ArénaKarel RoučekMatch Report
19Sun2023-12-1718:00 Sparta Prague2–1Teplice16,530epet ArenaDominik StarýMatch Report
20Sat2024-02-1015:00 Slovan Liberec2–0Sigma Olomouc2,427Stadion u NisyOndřej BerkaMatch Report
20Sat2024-02-1015:00 České Budĕjov.3–0Baník Ostrava2,457Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrovOndřej PechanecMatch Report
20Sat2024-02-1015:00 Slovácko1–2FK Pardubice4,720Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Vale...Stanislav VolekMatch Report
20Sat2024-02-1015:00 Karviná0–3Sparta Prague4,238Městský stadionKarel RoučekMatch Report
20Sat2024-02-1018:00 Viktoria Plzeň1–1Mladá Boleslav9,086Doosan ArenaDalibor ČernýMatch Report
20Sun2024-02-1115:00 Teplice2–1Fastav Zlín3,086Na StínadlechJan MachálekMatch Report
20Sun2024-02-1115:00 Hradec Králové2–2Bohemians 19056,118Areál TJ Slavia Hradec KrálovéMarek RadinaMatch Report
20Sun2024-02-1118:00 Slavia Prague4–3Jablonec17,202Fortuna ArenaDominik StarýMatch Report
17Tue2024-02-1318:00 Baník Ostrava0–1Viktoria Plzeň7,717Městský stadion - Vítkovice ArénaJanVšetečkaMatch Report
18Wed2024-02-1417:00 Karviná0–3FK Pardubice1,510Městský stadionOndřej BerkaMatch Report
17Wed2024-02-1418:00 Fastav Zlín1–1Slavia Prague5,297Stadion LetnáOndřej PechanecMatch Report
21Sat2024-02-1715:00 FK Pardubice1–1Teplice3,028CFIG ArenaMichael KvítekMatch Report
21Sat2024-02-1715:00 Sigma Olomouc0–0Hradec Králové2,683Andrův stadionDalibor ČernýMatch Report
21Sat2024-02-1715:00 Jablonec5–2České Budĕjov.1,443Stadion StřelniceJan MachálekMatch Report
21Sat2024-02-1715:00 Mladá Boleslav1–3Baník Ostrava3,829Lokotrans ArénaDominik StarýMatch Report
21Sat2024-02-1718:00 Bohemians 19050–2Viktoria Plzeň6,237Stadion ĎolíčekKarel RoučekMatch Report
21Sun2024-02-1815:00 Karviná0–3Slavia Prague4,038Městský stadionLadislav SzikszayMatch Report
21Sun2024-02-1815:00 Fastav Zlín2–1Slovácko4,319Stadion LetnáPetr HocekMatch Report
21Sun2024-02-1818:00 Sparta Prague2–1Slovan Liberec16,829epet ArenaJanVšetečkaMatch Report
18Wed2024-02-2117:30 Teplice2–0Sigma Olomouc3,047Na StínadlechMarek RadinaMatch Report
22Sat2024-02-2415:00 Baník Ostrava1–1Bohemians 19058,419Městský stadion - Vítkovice ArénaStanislav VolekMatch Report
22Sat2024-02-2415:00 Slovan Liberec3–3Jablonec4,427Stadion u NisyOndřej PechanecMatch Report
22Sat2024-02-2415:00 Hradec Králové0–0Mladá Boleslav5,509Malšovická ArénaVit ZaoralMatch Report
22Sat2024-02-2415:00 Teplice2–2Karviná3,475Na StínadlechTomáš BatíkMatch Report
22Sat2024-02-2418:00 Viktoria Plzeň3–0Fastav Zlín9,134Doosan ArenaOndřej BerkaMatch Report
22Sun2024-02-2515:00 Slavia Prague3–0FK PardubiceFortuna ArenaMarek RadinaMatch Report
22Sun2024-02-2515:00 České Budĕjov.2–1Sigma Olomouc2,398Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrovFilip KotalaMatch Report
22Sun2024-02-2518:00 Slovácko1–3Sparta Prague8,000Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Vale...Ladislav SzikszayMatch Report
23Sat2024-03-0215:00 Jablonec1–1Hradec Králové1,832Stadion StřelniceJan PetříkMatch Report
23Sat2024-03-0215:00 Karviná1–3Slovácko1,820Městský stadionMarek RadinaMatch Report
23Sat2024-03-0215:00 Mladá Boleslav3–1České Budĕjov.2,021Lokotrans ArénaTomáš BatíkMatch Report
23Sat2024-03-0215:00 Sigma Olomouc2–2Bohemians 19053,478Andrův stadionPetr HocekMatch Report
23Sat2024-03-0218:00 FK Pardubice2–3Viktoria Plzeň3,849CFIG ArenaJan MachálekMatch Report
23Sun2024-03-0314:00 Teplice2–0Slovan Liberec4,067Na StínadlechDominik StarýMatch Report
23Sun2024-03-0315:00 Fastav Zlín0–1Baník Ostrava5,465Stadion LetnáDalibor ČernýMatch Report
23Sun2024-03-0318:00 Sparta Prague0–0Slavia Prague18,283epet ArenaOndřej PechanecMatch Report
24Sat2024-03-0915:00 Slovácko0–1Jablonec4,229Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Vale...JanVšetečkaMatch Report
24Sat2024-03-0915:00 Slovan Liberec1–0Karviná1,831Stadion u NisyStanislav VolekMatch Report
24Sat2024-03-0915:00 Hradec Králové2–0FK Pardubice8,519Malšovická ArénaKarel RoučekMatch Report
24Sat2024-03-0915:00 Bohemians 19050–0Mladá Boleslav5,905Stadion ĎolíčekOndřej BerkaMatch Report
24Sat2024-03-0918:00 Baník Ostrava1–2Sigma OlomoucMěstský stadion - Vítkovice ArénaDominik StarýMatch Report
24Sun2024-03-1015:00 Slavia Prague4–0Teplice17,464Fortuna ArenaJan MachálekMatch Report
24Sun2024-03-1015:00 České Budĕjov.2–2Fastav Zlín2,412Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrovOndřej PechanecMatch Report
24Sun2024-03-1018:00 Viktoria Plzeň4–0Sparta Prague11,611Doosan ArenaDalibor ČernýMatch Report
25Sat2024-03-1615:00 Mladá Boleslav2–1Sigma Olomouc2,228Lokotrans ArénaStanislav VolekMatch Report
25Sat2024-03-1615:00 Fastav Zlín2–2Bohemians 19053,351Stadion LetnáMarek RadinaMatch Report
25Sat2024-03-1615:00 Karviná2–1České Budĕjov.1,862Městský stadionJanVšetečkaMatch Report
25Sat2024-03-1618:00 Teplice1–1Slovácko3,931Na StínadlechVit ZaoralMatch Report
25Sun2024-03-1715:00 Slavia Prague3–0Slovan Liberec17,513Fortuna ArenaDalibor ČernýMatch Report
25Sun2024-03-1715:00 Jablonec1–2Viktoria Plzeň3,011Stadion StřelniceOndřej PechanecMatch Report
25Sun2024-03-1715:00 FK Pardubice0–1Baník Ostrava4,107CFIG ArenaLadislav SzikszayMatch Report
25Sun2024-03-1718:00 Sparta Prague2–1Hradec Královéepet ArenaOndřej BerkaMatch Report
26Sat2024-03-3015:00 Viktoria Plzeň1–3Slovan Liberec9,718Doosan ArenaJanVšetečkaMatch Report
26Sat2024-03-3015:00 Bohemians 19052–0Jablonec5,895Stadion ĎolíčekDalibor ČernýMatch Report
26Sat2024-03-3015:00 Sigma Olomouc0–2FK Pardubice3,366Ondřej BerkaMatch Report
26Sat2024-03-3018:00 Slovácko1–3Slavia Prague8,000Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Vale...Karel RoučekMatch Report
26Sun2024-03-3115:00 Baník Ostrava4–1TepliceMěstský stadion - Vítkovice ArénaAdam TrskaMatch Report
26Sun2024-03-3115:00 Mladá Boleslav3–2Fastav ZlínLokotrans ArénaVit ZaoralMatch Report
26Sun2024-03-3115:00 Hradec Králové2–1KarvináPetr HocekMatch Report
26Sun2024-03-3118:00 České Budĕjov.0–1Sparta Prague6,681Fotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrovJan MachálekMatch Report
27Sat2024-04-0615:00 Fastav Zlín3–2Sigma Olomouc3,021Stadion LetnáLadislav SzikszayMatch Report
27Sat2024-04-0615:00 Slovan Liberec4–1Slovácko3,451Stadion u NisyJan PetříkMatch Report
27Sat2024-04-0615:00 Karviná0–0Viktoria Plzeň3,026Městský stadionAdam TrskaMatch Report
27Sat2024-04-0618:00 Slavia Prague2–1Bohemians 190519,034Fortuna ArenaJanVšetečkaMatch Report
27Sun2024-04-0715:00 FK Pardubice1–1České Budĕjov.CFIG ArenaMarek RadinaMatch Report
27Sun2024-04-0715:00 Jablonec2–3Baník OstravaStadion StřelniceOndřej BerkaMatch Report
27Sun2024-04-0715:00 Teplice0–1Hradec KrálovéNa StínadlechOndřej PechanecMatch Report
27Sun2024-04-0718:00 Sparta Prague1–1Mladá Boleslavepet ArenaKarel RoučekMatch Report
28Sat2024-04-1315:00 České Budĕjov.3–2Slovan LiberecFotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrovVit ZaoralMatch Report
28Sat2024-04-1315:00 Bohemians 19051–3Sparta PragueStadion ĎolíčekOndřej BerkaMatch Report
28Sat2024-04-1315:00 Mladá Boleslav1–2TepliceLokotrans ArénaMarek RadinaMatch Report
28Sat2024-04-1318:00 Hradec Králové1–0SlováckoLadislav SzikszayMatch Report
28Sun2024-04-1415:00 Baník Ostrava2–2KarvináMěstský stadion - Vítkovice ArénaJan MachálekMatch Report
28Sun2024-04-1415:00 Fastav Zlín1–1FK PardubiceStadion LetnáDalibor ČernýMatch Report
28Sun2024-04-1415:00 Sigma Olomouc1–0JablonecKarel RoučekMatch Report
28Sun2024-04-1418:00 Viktoria Plzeň1–0Slavia PragueDoosan ArenaOndřej PechanecMatch Report
29Sat2024-04-2015:00 KarvináBohemians 1905Městský stadionHead-to-Head
29Sat2024-04-2015:00 Sparta PragueBaník Ostravaepet ArenaHead-to-Head
29Sat2024-04-2015:00 JablonecFastav ZlínStadion StřelniceHead-to-Head
29Sat2024-04-2018:00 TepliceČeské Budĕjov.Na StínadlechHead-to-Head
29Sun2024-04-2115:00 Slovan LiberecHradec KrálovéStadion u NisyHead-to-Head
29Sun2024-04-2115:00 FK PardubiceMladá BoleslavCFIG ArenaHead-to-Head
29Sun2024-04-2115:00 Slavia PragueSigma OlomoucFortuna ArenaHead-to-Head
29Sun2024-04-2118:00 SlováckoViktoria PlzeňMěstský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Vale...Head-to-Head
30Sun2024-04-2815:00 Bohemians 1905FK PardubiceStadion ĎolíčekHead-to-Head
30Sun2024-04-2815:00 Baník OstravaSlovan LiberecMěstský stadion - Vítkovice ArénaHead-to-Head
30Sun2024-04-2815:00 JablonecMladá BoleslavStadion StřelniceHead-to-Head
30Sun2024-04-2815:00 Fastav ZlínKarvináStadion LetnáHead-to-Head
30Sun2024-04-2815:00 České Budĕjov.SlováckoFotbalový stadion Střelecký ostrovHead-to-Head
30Sun2024-04-2815:00 Sigma OlomoucSparta PragueHead-to-Head
30Sun2024-04-2815:00 Hradec KrálovéSlavia PragueHead-to-Head
30Sun2024-04-2815:00 Viktoria PlzeňTepliceDoosan ArenaHead-to-Head

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.

In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.