Scores & Fixtures 2023-2024 Coupe de France

Scores & Fixtures 2023-2024 Coupe de France Table
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Seventh roundFri2023-11-1719:00 Stade Briochin(5) 3–3 (3)US Concarneau1,241Stade Fred AubertBenjamin LepaysantMatch ReportStade Briochin won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundFri2023-11-1719:00 Les Herbiers2–1US Avranches1,623Stade Parc des Sports Massabielle 1Gabriel HenryMatch Report
Seventh roundFri2023-11-1719:30 Sochaux2–1Jura Sud Foot2,612Stade Auguste-BonalMickaël LeleuMatch Report
Seventh roundFri2023-11-1719:30 Villefranche1–2Grenoble2,002Stade Armand ChouffetRomain DelpechMatch Report
Seventh roundFri2023-11-1720:00 Perpignan Canet FC(1) 1–1 (4)Bordeaux4,793Stade Gilbert Brutus Karim AbedMatch ReportBordeaux won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1811:45 ASC Le Geldar3–0ASC AgouadoStade OmnisportsJimy BacletMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1813:00 Samaritaine0–1Golden Lion de Saint-Joseph1,500Stade Municipal Pierre-AlikerGrégory PrévotMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1813:45 Châteauroux2–1Red Star978Stade Gaston PetitOlivier ThualMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1813:45 Bourg Péronnas0–3Saint-Étienne5,142Stade Marcel-VerchèreAurélien PetitMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1813:45 Épinal2–1Troyes888Stade de la ColombièreAntoine ValnetMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1814:00 AS Lyon-Duchère4–1Bastia1,015Stade de BalmontAbdelatif KherradjiMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1814:00 Hombourg-Haut0–3Amiens2,022Stade Omnisports Raymond LitzenburgerAlexandre Perreau NielMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1814:00 Entente Itancourt-Neuville3–2IC Croix500Stade Parc de la Marquette 1Julien ReynetMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1814:00 US Provin0–5Stade Laval3,850Stadium Lille MétropoleAli DjedidMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1814:00 Houilles AC0–2Angers1,524Stade Maurice BaquetWilliam ToulliouMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1814:00 FC Bondues0–1SC Feignies848Complexe Sportif du Fort 1Maxim PlatMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1814:00 FC Chaponnay-Marennes(8) 0–0 (7)Hyères FC926Stade Georges VuillermetGaëtan MartinMatch ReportFC Chaponnay-Marennes won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1814:00 AS Lavernose Lherm Mauzac0–4Orléans809Stade Clément AderSoulaimane ChamelMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1814:00 Ht Lyonnais2–0CS Neuvillois294Stade de la Neylière Julien RouquetteMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1814:00 FC Saint-Méziéry1–0AS Pirae500Parc des Sports Hubert Clercy 1Félicien GazonMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1814:00 US Villejuif(4) 2–2 (5)Paris FC857Stade de ClervilleBrendan RoffetMatch ReportParis FC won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1814:00 Chaumont FC0–1Dunkerque1,776Stade Georges DodinGeoffrey KublerMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1814:30 RC Doullens0–6Dijon1,180Stade Jacques MossionSteven LlewellynMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1814:35 Hienghène Sp.0–4US Thionville Lusitanos1,200Stade Numa DalyNicolas RainvilleMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1815:00 US Liffré0–3Rodez Aveyron2,075Stade Nelson PaillouTifenn LeprodhommeMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1815:00 Alès OL6–1AS Rosador963Stade Pierre PibarotSamir ZolotaMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1815:00 JS Coulaines2–1SO Cholet548Stade André Conty 1Maxime JametMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1815:00 FCSR Haguenau0–2Valenciennes1,100Parc des Sports 1Remi LandryMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1816:00 FC Plessis-Robinson2–1ES Aubance Brissac636Parc des Sports du Hameau N°1Philippe RevelMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1816:00 Évian Savoie(5) 2–2 (4)Aubagne FC425Stade de VongyRobin ChapapriaMatch ReportÉvian Savoie won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1817:00 ES Fosséenne1–2Annecy1,042Stade ParsemainArnaud BaertMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1817:00 Sarre-Union1–0APM Metz422Stade OmnisportsChristophe TaniMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1817:00 Velay FC1–3Martigues598Stade Guy Roux 1Azzedine SouifiMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1817:00 Limonest(4) 0–0 (5)AS Domératoise349Parc des Sports Courtois Fillot Nicolas HouguetMatch ReportAS Domératoise won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1817:00 Cosne USC Football1–0US Chantilly312Stade Raphaël GirauxVictoria BeyerMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1817:00 FC Loon-Plage0–3Caen838Stade Marcel Rosseel 1Edgar BarentonMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1818:00 Stade Poitevin0–3US Castanet669Complexe sportif Michel AmandÉmeline RochebilièreMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1818:00 Plabennec(5) 1–1 (6)Challans586Stade de KervéguenThomas RocaboyMatch ReportChallans won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1818:00 US Le Pays du Valois(2) 0–0 (4)Auxerre1,876Stade Walter LuziThierry BouilleMatch ReportAuxerre won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1818:00 Blagnac FC1–0Av. Bayonne306Complexe sportif d'Andromède 1Maxime ApruzzeseMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1818:00 US Saint-Malo(2) 2–2 (4)Guingamp2,197Stade de MarvilleMikael LesageMatch ReportGuingamp won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1818:00 Dinan-Léhon3–1TA Rennes974Stade du Clos Gastel 1Julien GueguenMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1818:00 FC Roche Saint Genest1–2AS Saint-Priest930Stade Salif KeitaValentin OugierMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1818:00 UF Mâcon1–2CS Louhans-Cuiseaux1,005Complexe Champlevert - Terrain Pierre Gu...Thomas VincentMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1818:00 SO Chambéry Foot1–0CS Volvic554Plaine de Jeux Mager 2Tawbane KaniMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1818:00 AG Caen2–1AGL Drapeau Fougeres641Stade de Venoix-Claude MercierRomain ZamoMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1818:00 GSI Pontivy2–0Plougastel FC755Stade du Faubourg de VerdunYohan GagnantMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1818:00 SR Colmar0–1CA Pontarlier346Colmar StadiumRomain PerpinanMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1818:00 Saint-Aubin Guérande0–3US Revel1,347Stade de l'Ile de la PierreSimon PréauxMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1818:00 Cannes2–1Bourgoin-Jal.855Stade Pierre de CoubertinJulien SchmittMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1818:00 RC Calais2–1ESC Longueau1,256Stade de l'EpopéeLoïc LhenoretMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1818:30 Montdidier AC0–4Quevilly-Rouen3,056Stade Crédit Agricole la LicorneAnthony UstaritzMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1818:30 La France d'Aizenay1–2Football Club Libourne1,826Stade Municipal N° 1Léo BeuletMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1818:30 Vierzon Foot 180–1Angoulême488Stade de Brouhot 1Pierre RetailMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1818:30 Mulhouse2–1Jura Dolois Foot583Stade de l'IllDario De QuartiMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1819:00 FC Bassin d'Arcachon2–1Olympique Saumur FC400Stade Jean Brousse Valentin GiorgettiMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1819:00 Saint-Omer(5) 1–1 (4)Saint-Denis US1,339Stade Gaston BonnetGaëtan DeneuveMatch ReportSaint-Omer won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1819:00 Chauray0–1Pau FC1,445Stade Municipal 1Pierre LegatMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1820:00 Montlouis0–4Bergerac583Stade Eugène Cholet 1Timothé BonnotMatch Report
Seventh roundSat2023-11-1821:00 La Tamponnaise2–3Saint-Denis FC1,545Stade Michel VolnayJulien RahalMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 EF Reims(5) 1–1 (4)US Boulogne216Stade Robert PiresEddy RosierMatch ReportEF Reims won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 US Camon2–5Chambly Oise492Stade Lucien Jovelin 1Marc MichoutMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 Aunis Avenir FC0–1Stade Mayennais FC850Stade François Le ParcoRomain BénéteauMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 Jarville JF2–4Sarreguemines FC390Stade de MontaiguAlexandre MercierMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 US Feurs2–1FC Espaly570Stade Maurice RoussonWilly BertolottiMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 Paimpolais2–1FC Flerien929Stade Charles BoursierRomain RétifMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 Saint-Michel FC 910–2Entente SSG572Stade Jean-Marc Salinier 1Florian Della TomasinaMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 US Torcy-Paris Vallée de la Marne0–1Fleury 91349Complexe Sportif du Fremoy 1 Aldric ChanciouxMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 USPF Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu2–0Vendée Poiré769Complexe sportif des Chevrets 2Aurélien GrizonMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 FA Morlaàs Est Béarn0–1AS Panazol703Stade de la HourquieCédric MouyssetMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 SA Le Quesnoy1–4FC Métropole Troyenne836Stade Hubert Jouanisson 1Jean-Baptiste EspondeMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 FC Seyssins0–2Le Puy Foot 433,820Stade des AlpesGuillaume JaninMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 SU Dives2–3Dieppois516Stade André Heurtematte 1Yann FlamentMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 Auch Football0–4SO Romorantin883Complexe Sportif Éric CarrièreVictor PetignyMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 FC Schweighouse-sur-Moder2–3Thaon440Stade Municipal 1Alexis GuillonMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 ES Villerupt Thil0–2ASC Biesheim595Stade Auguste Delaune 1Yann GazagnesMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 US Laon1–2RCFF Colombes 92464Stade Marcel Levindrey N°1Valentin CardonMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 Jeunesse Villenavaise1–0JA Isle573Stade Alain-RocheElisa DaupeuxMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 JS Douvres2–1US Choisy-au-Bac717Complexe Sportif Pierre Roux 1Bastien LalbieMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 Olympique Noisy-le-Sec0–2AS Furiani-Agliani200Stade Salvador AllendeGuillaume ParadisMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 Noeux(7) 2–2 (8)Avoine Olympique CC944Stade Camille-TisserandHenri Dutech PerezMatch ReportAvoine Olympique CC won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 Roannais Foot 421–3Nîmes1,245Stade Henry Malleval HonneurAhmed TalebMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 Fabrègues(3) 2–2 (2)Squadra VARR509Stade Joseph JeantonLouis LungeriMatch ReportFabrègues won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 Forbach(4) 0–0 (5)Geispolsheim267Stade du Schlossberg 1Brice BayourMatch ReportGeispolsheim won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 AS Villers-Houlgate4–0FC Équeurdreville-Hainneville594Stade André Salesse 1Guillaume DangladeMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1914:00 US Châteaugiron0–6AS Vitré1,358Stade Municipal 1Elian DouartMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1915:00 Toulouse Métropole FC1–4Ajaccio606Stade des FontainesFaouzi BenchabaneMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1915:00 PD Ergué-Gabéric3–1En Avant Saint-Renan967Stade Lestonan N°1Louison OlivierMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-1915:00 Pontivy1–2FC Rouen1,022Stade du Faubourg de VerdunJordane LomiMatch Report
Seventh roundWed2023-11-2215:00 CS Moulien3–1SC Baie-MahaultStade de ValetteNicolas WassoufMatch Report
Seventh roundSun2023-11-2614:00 US Blériot-Plage(3) 0–0 (1)ASPTT Dijon479Stade Municipal des HuttesPhilippe LucasMatch ReportUS Blériot-Plage won on penalty kicks following extra time
Seventh roundSat2023-12-0214:00 Étoile Maritime FC(2) 2–2 (4)Trélissac820Stade François Le ParcoLoïc LhenoretMatch ReportTrélissac won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0913:30 EF Reims(4) 0–3 (3)Dunkerque333Stade Robert PiresAurélien PetitMatch ReportMatch awarded to EF Reims; EF Reims won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0913:30 JS Douvres1–5Châteauroux920Complexe Sportif Pierre Roux 1Julien GueguenMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0914:00 Ajaccio1–2Orléans1,345Stade François CotyAbdelatif KherradjiMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0914:00 JS Coulaines1–5Pau FC1,240Stade André Conty 1Léo BeuletMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0914:00 Avoine Olympique CC4–1ASC Le Geldar610Stade Marcel VignaudMarc MichoutMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0914:00 Entente Itancourt-Neuville2–3SC Feignies580Stade Parc de la Marquette 1Yohan GagnantMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0914:00 Thaon0–1Amiens1,004Stade Robert Sayer Alexandre MercierMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0914:00 Angoulême0–1Bordeaux3,404Stade Lebon 1Mikael LesageMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0914:00 Geispolsheim0–4Sochaux1,012Stade Municipal 1Tawbane KaniMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0914:30 USPF Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu1–2Stade Laval1,921Stade Marcel-SaupinMaxime JametMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0915:00 FC Plessis-Robinson1–2Angers752Parc des Sports du Hameau N°1Valentin GiorgettiMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0915:00 CS Moulien(3) 1–1 (2)Fleury 911,300Stade Municipal Jacques PonremyThierry BouilleMatch ReportCS Moulien won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0915:00 Quevilly-Rouen3–1Dijon1,895Stade Robert DiochonGuillaume ParadisMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0915:00 Saint-Étienne0–1Nîmes11,149Stade Geoffroy-GuichardAntoine ValnetMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0915:00 Stade Mayennais FC0–9Rodez Aveyron1,900Parc des Sports 1Yann FlamentMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0916:00 AS Lyon-Duchère2–1Évian Savoie1,052Stade de BalmontMaxime ApruzzeseMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0917:00 US Thionville Lusitanos2–1Annecy3,025Stade de Guentrange 1Philippe LucasMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0917:00 AS Saint-Priest3–0AS Domératoise266Stade Jacques JolyChristophe TaniMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0917:00 Golden Lion de Saint-Joseph3–2FC Métropole Troyenne1,339Stade Municipal Pierre-AlikerRomain DelpechMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0917:00 FC Saint-Méziéry1–4Auxerre3,329Stade de l'AubeMickaël LeleuMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0917:00 Paris FC3–1Saint-Denis FC2,081Stade Sébastien CharlétyKarim AbedMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0917:00 RC Calais1–4Caen3,402Stade de l'EpopéeFélicien GazonMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0917:00 Sarre-Union(1) 0–0 (3)CA Pontarlier416Stade OmnisportsRomain ZamoMatch ReportCA Pontarlier won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0918:00 Saint-Omer(4) 1–1 (2)Épinal1,651Stade Gaston BonnetGrégory PrévotMatch ReportSaint-Omer won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0918:00 Sarreguemines FC3–0ASC Biesheim2,616Stade de la BliesValentin CardonMatch Report
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0918:00 US Castanet0–3SO Romorantin676Complexe Sportif de Lautard 1Guillaume JaninMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0918:00 GSI Pontivy0–1FC Rouen1,082Stade du Faubourg de VerdunKévin BarbinMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0918:00 Dieppois2–0PD Ergué-Gabéric1,326Stade Jean DasniasClémence GoncalvesMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0918:00 Martigues1–2Alès OL581Stade Francis TurcanCédric MouyssetMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0918:00 Dinan-Léhon2–0AS Vitré1,187Stade du Clos Gastel 1Henri Dutech PerezMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0918:00 US Revel(4) 1–1 (2)Blagnac FC1,091Stade Municipal 1Louis LungeriMatch ReportUS Revel won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0919:00 Stade Briochin1–2Les Herbiers1,297Stade Fred AubertAurélien GrizonMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0919:00 AG Caen0–1Guingamp1,895Stade Michel d'OrnanoSteven LlewellynMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0919:00 FC Bassin d'Arcachon0–2Trélissac446Stade Jean Brousse Aldric ChanciouxMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0919:00 SO Chambéry Foot(5) 1–1 (4)Grenoble3,629Chambery Savoie StadiumFaouzi BenchabaneMatch ReportSO Chambéry Foot won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSat2023-12-0920:00 Jeunesse Villenavaise2–4Football Club Libourne908Stade Alain-RocheJulien RouquetteMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2023-12-1013:30 Ht Lyonnais0–3US Feurs654Stade de la Neylière Julien SchmittMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2023-12-1013:30 Bergerac4–2AS Panazol401Stade de CampréalGaëtan MartinMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2023-12-1013:30 US Blériot-Plage0–3Chambly Oise721Stade Municipal des HuttesFlorian Della TomasinaMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2023-12-1013:30 AS Villers-Houlgate1–3RCFF Colombes 92659Stade André Salesse 1Thomas VincentMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2023-12-1014:00 Fabrègues(5) 2–2 (4)Cannes586Stade Joseph JeantonBrice BayourMatch ReportFabrègues won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSun2023-12-1014:00 FC Chaponnay-Marennes0–3Le Puy Foot 431,068Stade Georges VuillermetValentin OugierMatch Report
Eighth roundSun2023-12-1014:00 Paimpolais(1) 1–1 (3)Challans807Stade Charles BoursierGaëtan DeneuveMatch ReportChallans won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSun2023-12-1015:00 Mulhouse(4) 1–1 (5)Valenciennes3,476Stade de l'IllYann GazagnesMatch ReportValenciennes won on penalty kicks following extra time
Eighth roundSun2023-12-1015:00 Entente SSG1–0AS Furiani-Agliani865Stade Michel HidalgoBenjamin LepaysantMatch Report
Eighth roundSat2023-12-1618:00 CS Louhans-Cuiseaux(4) 2–2 (3)Cosne USC Football789Parc des Sports du BramTimothé BonnotMatch ReportCS Louhans-Cuiseaux won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 64Fri2024-01-0518:00 Pau FC1–4Nantes3,353Stade du HameauPierre GaillousteMatch Report
Round of 64Fri2024-01-0518:00 Challans0–4Rodez Aveyron1,924Stade Jean LéveilléWilliam ToulliouMatch Report
Round of 64Fri2024-01-0518:00 Sarreguemines FC0–2Valenciennes2,031Stade de la BliesBenoît MillotMatch Report
Round of 64Fri2024-01-0518:00 Chambly Oise1–2RCFF Colombes 921,801Stade Walter LuziFaouzi BenchabaneMatch Report
Round of 64Fri2024-01-0518:00 SC Feignies1–0Quevilly-Rouen1,055Complexe Sportif Didier Eloy 1Remi LandryMatch Report
Round of 64Fri2024-01-0520:45 Metz(1) 1–1 (3)Clermont Foot14,787Stade Saint-SymphorienJérémie PignardMatch ReportClermont Foot won on penalty kicks following normal time
Round of 64Sat2024-01-0613:00 Fabrègues1–4Trélissac1,213Stade Joseph JeantonMathieu VerniceMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2024-01-0615:30 Alès OL1–2Paris FC2,383Stade Pierre PibarotHakim Ben El Hadj SalemMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2024-01-0615:30 Lille12–0 Golden Lion de Saint-Joseph13,060Decathlon Arena - Stade Pierre-MauroyThomas LéonardMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2024-01-0615:30 Brest1–0Angers10,673Stade Francis-Le BléStéphanie FrappartMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2024-01-0615:30 SO Romorantin4–0CS Moulien2,410Stade Jules LadoumègueMickaël LeleuMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2024-01-0615:30 Orléans2–1Nîmes1,518Stade Marcel GarcinKarim AbedMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2024-01-0615:30 AS Lyon-Duchère1–2Le Puy Foot 431,514Stade de BalmontAbdelatif KherradjiMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2024-01-0618:00 Amiens1–2Montpellier5,652Stade Crédit Agricole la LicorneClément TurpinMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2024-01-0618:00 Sochaux2–1Lorient12,947Stade Auguste-BonalWilly DelajodMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2024-01-0618:00 Les Herbiers(3) 2–2 (4)Châteauroux3,462Stade Parc des Sports Massabielle 1Olivier ThualMatch ReportChâteauroux won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 64Sat2024-01-0618:00 Avoine Olympique CC0–4Strasbourg9,484Stade de la Vallée du CherJeremy StinatMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2024-01-0618:00 Saint-Omer2–3Dunkerque3,626Stade Gaston BonnetAntoine ValnetMatch Report
Round of 64Sat2024-01-0618:00 Entente SSG(2) 1–1 (4)Bordeaux2,922Stade Michel HidalgoGuillaume ParadisMatch ReportBordeaux won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 64Sat2024-01-0620:45 Nice(4) 0–0 (2)Auxerre20,973Allianz RivieraEric WattellierMatch ReportNice won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round of 64Sun2024-01-0714:30 Le Havre2–1Caen20,198Stade OcéaneBenoît BastienMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2024-01-0714:30 Guingamp0–2Rennes16,822Stade du RoudourouJérôme BrisardMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2024-01-0714:30 CA Pontarlier0–3Lyon10,132Stade Léo LagrangeNicolas RainvilleMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2024-01-0714:30 US Thionville Lusitanos0–1Marseille27,450Stade Saint-SymphorienRomain LissorgueMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2024-01-0714:30 Lens(5) 2–2 (6)Monaco37,571Stade Bollaert-DelelisBastien DechepyMatch ReportMonaco won on penalty kicks following extra time
Round Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Round of 64Sun2024-01-0717:30 SO Chambéry Foot0–3Toulouse4,619Chambery Savoie StadiumGaël AngoulaMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2024-01-0717:30 US Feurs3–5AS Saint-Priest1,582Stade Maurice RoussonAurélien PetitMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2024-01-0717:30 Dieppois0–4Stade Laval4,227Stade Jean DasniasThierry BouilleMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2024-01-0717:30 Bergerac2–1Football Club Libourne1,048Stade de CampréalMikael LesageMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2024-01-0717:30 Dinan-Léhon0–3Reims2,755Stade du Clos Gastel 1Marc BollengierMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2024-01-0717:30 CS Louhans-Cuiseaux0–2FC Rouen2,107Parc des Sports du BramAhmed TalebMatch Report
Round of 64Sun2024-01-0720:45 US Revel0–9Paris S-G9,351Stade Pierre-FabreFlorent BattaMatch Report
Round of 32Fri2024-01-1920:45 Bergerac1–2Lyon9,106Parc des Sports de Beaublanc 1Florent BattaMatch Report
Round of 32Sat2024-01-2017:30 Le Puy Foot 432–1Dunkerque2,788Stade Charles Massot 1Benoît MillotMatch Report
Round of 32Sat2024-01-2017:30 Nantes0–1Stade Laval31,962Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis FonteneauRuddy BuquetMatch Report
Round of 32Sat2024-01-2017:30 Valenciennes2–1Paris FC3,131Stade du HainautBenoît BastienMatch Report
Round of 32Sat2024-01-2017:30 Rodez Aveyron1–3Monaco3,236Stade Paul LignonJeremy StinatMatch Report
Round of 32Sat2024-01-2017:30 Bordeaux2–3Nice22,960Stade Matmut-AtlantiqueThomas LéonardMatch Report
Round of 32Sat2024-01-2017:30 Trélissac1–2Brest2,069Stade Firmin Daudou 1Jérôme BrisardMatch Report
Round of 32Sat2024-01-2020:45 Orléans1–4Paris S-G7,238Stade de la SourceMarc BollengierMatch Report
Round of 32Sun2024-01-2117:30 Sochaux(5) 2–2 (4)Reims18,754Stade Auguste-BonalHakim Ben El Hadj SalemMatch ReportSochaux won on penalty kicks following normal time
Round of 32Sun2024-01-2117:30 Clermont Foot1–3Strasbourg8,128Stade Gabriel MontpiedMathieu VerniceMatch Report
Round of 32Sun2024-01-2117:30 RCFF Colombes 920–1Lille2,517Stade Walter LuziEric WattellierMatch Report
Round of 32Sun2024-01-2117:30 AS Saint-Priest4–1SO Romorantin2,700Stade Jacques JolyPierre GaillousteMatch Report
Round of 32Sun2024-01-2117:30 Châteauroux0–1Le Havre3,313Stade Gaston PetitNicolas RainvilleMatch Report
Round of 32Sun2024-01-2117:30 FC Rouen(12) 3–3 (11)Toulouse5,100Stade Robert DiochonBastien DechepyMatch ReportFC Rouen won on penalty kicks following normal time
Round of 32Sun2024-01-2121:05 Rennes(9) 1–1 (8)Marseille28,151Roazhon ParkJérémie PignardMatch ReportRennes won on penalty kicks following normal time
Round of 32Wed2024-01-2418:00 SC Feignies0–4Montpellier1,797Stade Léo LagrangeWilly DelajodMatch Report
Round of 16Tue2024-02-0620:45 Sochaux1–6Rennes19,393Stade Auguste-BonalJeremy StinatMatch Report
Round of 16Wed2024-02-0718:30 Lyon2–1Lille29,085Groupama StadiumBenoît MillotMatch Report
Round of 16Wed2024-02-0720:30 Le Puy Foot 432–1Stade Laval4,045Stade Charles Massot 1Thomas LéonardMatch Report
Round of 16Wed2024-02-0720:30 Strasbourg3–1Le Havre19,563Stade de la MeinauClément TurpinMatch Report
Round of 16Wed2024-02-0720:30 Montpellier1–4Nice5,769Stade de la Mosson-Mondial 98François LetexierMatch Report
Round of 16Wed2024-02-0720:30 AS Saint-Priest1–2Valenciennes4,847Stade Pierre Rajon Florent BattaMatch Report
Round of 16Wed2024-02-0721:10 Paris S-G3–1Brest46,895Parc des PrincesBenoît BastienMatch Report
Round of 16Thu2024-02-0820:45 FC Rouen(6) 1–1 (5)Monaco9,219Stade Robert DiochonRuddy BuquetMatch ReportFC Rouen won on penalty kicks following normal time
Quarter-finalsTue2024-02-2720:45 Lyon(4) 0–0 (3)Strasbourg55,602Groupama StadiumBenoît BastienMatch ReportLyon won on penalty kicks following extra time
Quarter-finalsWed2024-02-2821:00 FC Rouen(2) 1–1 (4)Valenciennes8,858Stade Robert DiochonJérémie PignardMatch ReportValenciennes won on penalty kicks following extra time
Quarter-finalsThu2024-02-2920:45 Le Puy Foot 431–3Rennes31,414Stade Geoffroy-GuichardHakim Ben El Hadj SalemMatch Report
Quarter-finalsWed2024-03-1321:10 Paris S-G3–1Nice47,619Parc des PrincesFrançois LetexierMatch Report
Semi-finalsTue2024-04-0220:45 Lyon3–0Valenciennes56,719Groupama StadiumStéphanie FrappartMatch Report
Semi-finalsWed2024-04-0321:10 Paris S-G1–0Rennes47,879Parc des PrincesRuddy BuquetMatch Report
FinalSat2024-05-2521:00 LyonParis S-GDecathlon Arena - Stade Pierre-MauroyHead-to-Head

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.

In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.