Scores & Fixtures 2023 J2 League

Scores & Fixtures 2023 J2 League Table
Round Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
Regular season1Sat2023-02-1813:05 Ventforet Kofu1–2Montedio9,573JIT Recycle Ink StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2023-02-1814:00 V-V Nagasaki0–1JEF United11,165transcosmos Stadium NagasakiShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2023-02-1814:00 Júbilo Iwata2–3Fagi Okayama10,737Yamaha StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2023-02-1814:00 Renofa1–0Omiya Ardija4,596Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumTakao NishiyamaMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2023-02-1814:00 S-Pulse0–0Mito HollyHock14,324IAI Stadium NihondairaKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2023-02-1814:00 Iwaki FC2–3Fujieda MYFC4,318Iwaki Greenfield StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season1Sat2023-02-1814:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma0–0Blaublitz Akita3,374Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaYuzo SutaniMatch Report
Regular season1Sun2023-02-1914:00 Vortis1–2Oita Trinita12,070Pocari Sweat StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season1Sun2023-02-1914:00 Machida Zelvia0–0Vegalta Sendai8,055Machida GION StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season1Sun2023-02-1914:00 Tokyo Verdy1–0Zweigen6,597Ajinomoto StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season1Sun2023-02-1916:00 Tochigi SC1–1Roasso Kumamoto6,882Tochigi Green StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season2Sat2023-02-2513:00 Ventforet Kofu1–1Vortis5,633JIT Recycle Ink StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season2Sat2023-02-2514:00 Omiya Ardija2–0Zweigen6,120NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season2Sat2023-02-2514:00 JEF United1–3Montedio9,203Fukuda Denshi ArenaKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season2Sat2023-02-2514:00 Fujieda MYFC2–0V-V Nagasaki2,615Fujieda Soccer StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season2Sun2023-02-2613:00 Fagi Okayama0–0S-Pulse15,695City Light StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
Regular season2Sun2023-02-2613:00 Roasso Kumamoto0–1Blaublitz Akita4,994Egao Kenko StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season2Sun2023-02-2613:05 Vegalta Sendai1–0Tochigi SC13,073Yurtec Stadium SendaiShū KawamataMatch Report
Regular season2Sun2023-02-2613:10 Oita Trinita1–0Tokyo Verdy15,705Resonac Dome ŌitaHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season2Sun2023-02-2613:15 Renofa1–1Júbilo Iwata5,038Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season2Sun2023-02-2614:00 Machida Zelvia2–0Thespakusatsu Gunma3,160Machida GION StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season2Sun2023-02-2615:00 Mito HollyHock2–2Iwaki FC5,028K's denki Stadium MitoYuzo SutaniMatch Report
Regular season3Sat2023-03-0414:00 Júbilo Iwata2–1Montedio8,193Yamaha StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
Regular season3Sat2023-03-0414:00 V-V Nagasaki1–1S-Pulse8,242transcosmos Stadium NagasakiYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season3Sat2023-03-0414:00 Vortis1–1Vegalta Sendai5,553Pocari Sweat StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
Regular season3Sat2023-03-0414:00 Fujieda MYFC0–1Blaublitz Akita2,020Fujieda Soccer StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season3Sun2023-03-0513:00 Roasso Kumamoto3–0Omiya Ardija4,547Egao Kenko StadiumYuzo SutaniMatch Report
Regular season3Sun2023-03-0513:00 Iwaki FC0–1Renofa2,563Iwaki Greenfield StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season3Sun2023-03-0514:00 JEF United2–2Thespakusatsu Gunma6,510Fukuda Denshi ArenaKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season3Sun2023-03-0514:00 Tokyo Verdy0–0Ventforet Kofu8,448Ajinomoto StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season3Sun2023-03-0514:00 Zweigen1–2Machida Zelvia6,218Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
Regular season3Sun2023-03-0514:00 Oita Trinita1–0Tochigi SC11,747Resonac Dome ŌitaHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
Regular season3Sun2023-03-0515:00 Mito HollyHock1–1Fagi Okayama3,104K's denki Stadium MitoHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season4Sat2023-03-1113:00 Ventforet Kofu2–1Fujieda MYFC6,941JIT Recycle Ink StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season4Sat2023-03-1114:00 Omiya Ardija1–0Júbilo Iwata8,732NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaDai MatsumotoMatch Report
Regular season4Sat2023-03-1114:00 Renofa1–3Roasso Kumamoto4,059Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season4Sun2023-03-1214:00 Tochigi SC0–0V-V Nagasaki3,745Kanseki StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
Regular season4Sun2023-03-1214:00 Machida Zelvia3–0Mito HollyHock3,882Machida GION StadiumKōei KoyaMatch Report
Regular season4Sun2023-03-1214:00 S-Pulse0–0Oita Trinita13,658IAI Stadium NihondairaKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season4Sun2023-03-1214:00 Vortis0–2Tokyo Verdy6,006Pocari Sweat StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season4Sun2023-03-1214:00 Fagi Okayama3–0Zweigen8,129City Light StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season4Sun2023-03-1214:00 Vegalta Sendai0–1Iwaki FC12,269Yurtec Stadium SendaiAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
Regular season4Sun2023-03-1214:00 Blaublitz Akita1–0JEF United3,838Soyu StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
Regular season4Sun2023-03-1217:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma1–0Montedio3,197Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season5Sat2023-03-1814:00 Júbilo Iwata2–2S-Pulse22,937Shizuoka Stadium EcopaHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
Regular season5Sun2023-03-1914:00 Tochigi SC2–1Omiya Ardija6,038Kanseki StadiumTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season5Sun2023-03-1914:00 Blaublitz Akita1–1Mito HollyHock2,955Soyu StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season5Sun2023-03-1914:00 Iwaki FC1–0Vortis3,100Iwaki Greenfield StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season5Sun2023-03-1914:00 Fagi Okayama2–3Ventforet Kofu7,422City Light StadiumTom NieldMatch Report
Regular season5Sun2023-03-1914:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma1–2Vegalta Sendai3,917Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season5Sun2023-03-1914:00 Roasso Kumamoto0–2V-V Nagasaki7,874Egao Kenko StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season5Sun2023-03-1914:00 Montedio0–3Machida Zelvia11,855ND Soft Stadium YamagataTōru KakinumaMatch Report
Regular season5Sun2023-03-1914:00 Oita Trinita2–1JEF United8,527Resonac Dome ŌitaKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
Regular season5Sun2023-03-1914:00 Fujieda MYFC0–5Tokyo Verdy3,235Fujieda Soccer StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season5Sun2023-03-1914:00 Zweigen5–2Renofa2,454Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumYūzō SudaniMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2023-03-2514:00 Vegalta Sendai2–3Zweigen9,481Yurtec Stadium SendaiTōru KakinumaMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2023-03-2514:00 Omiya Ardija3–0Oita Trinita4,966NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2023-03-2514:00 JEF United1–1Fagi Okayama5,317Fukuda Denshi ArenaKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2023-03-2514:00 V-V Nagasaki3–2Montedio4,643transcosmos Stadium NagasakiHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2023-03-2514:00 Vortis0–0Blaublitz Akita4,582Pocari Sweat StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season6Sat2023-03-2515:00 Tokyo Verdy3–0Roasso Kumamoto4,587Ajinomoto StadiumTom NieldMatch Report
Regular season6Sun2023-03-2614:00 Renofa0–3Fujieda MYFC4,039Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
Regular season6Sun2023-03-2614:00 Iwaki FC0–1Machida Zelvia2,022Iwaki Greenfield StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
Regular season6Sun2023-03-2615:00 Mito HollyHock2–4Ventforet Kofu2,475K's denki Stadium MitoDai MatsumotoMatch Report
Regular season6Wed2023-03-2919:00 S-Pulse1–3Thespakusatsu Gunma8,482IAI Stadium NihondairaReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season6Wed2023-03-2919:00 Júbilo Iwata2–0Tochigi SC5,868Yamaha StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season7Sat2023-04-0113:00 Ventforet Kofu1–0S-Pulse11,643JIT Recycle Ink StadiumYūzō SudaniMatch Report
Regular season7Sat2023-04-0114:00 Vegalta Sendai0–1V-V Nagasaki9,085Yurtec Stadium SendaiTom NieldMatch Report
Regular season7Sat2023-04-0114:00 Oita Trinita2–1Júbilo Iwata11,071Resonac Dome ŌitaAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
Regular season7Sat2023-04-0114:00 Blaublitz Akita0–1Renofa2,506Soyu StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season7Sat2023-04-0115:00 Tokyo Verdy1–0Omiya Ardija5,683Ajinomoto StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
Regular season7Sun2023-04-0213:00 Roasso Kumamoto1–1Vortis4,166Egao Kenko StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season7Sun2023-04-0214:00 Fagi Okayama1–1Iwaki FC6,577City Light StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season7Sun2023-04-0214:00 Machida Zelvia1–0Fujieda MYFC3,571Machida GION StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season7Sun2023-04-0214:00 Montedio0–1Mito HollyHock6,916ND Soft Stadium YamagataKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season7Sun2023-04-0214:00 Tochigi SC1–2Thespakusatsu Gunma4,473Kanseki StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
Regular season7Sun2023-04-0214:00 Zweigen2–0JEF United3,357Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2023-04-0813:00 Ventforet Kofu0–3Vegalta Sendai6,804JIT Recycle Ink StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2023-04-0814:00 Fujieda MYFC2–2Fagi Okayama2,243Fujieda Soccer StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2023-04-0814:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma1–0V-V Nagasaki2,264Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2023-04-0814:00 JEF United2–2Vortis5,475Fukuda Denshi ArenaYuzo SutaniMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2023-04-0814:00 Renofa1–1Tochigi SC2,831Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumTakafumi MikuriyaMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2023-04-0814:00 S-Pulse2–1Tokyo Verdy10,418IAI Stadium NihondairaYoshimi YamashitaMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2023-04-0814:00 Iwaki FC1–3Oita Trinita2,477Iwaki Greenfield StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2023-04-0814:00 Machida Zelvia0–1Blaublitz Akita3,219Machida GION StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2023-04-0814:00 Omiya Ardija2–1Montedio5,723NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season8Sat2023-04-0817:00 Mito HollyHock1–5Júbilo Iwata4,002K's denki Stadium MitoAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
Regular season8Sun2023-04-0915:00 Roasso Kumamoto3–1Zweigen5,135Egao Kenko StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season9Wed2023-04-1219:00 Tokyo Verdy2–1Blaublitz Akita2,805Ajinomoto StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
Regular season9Wed2023-04-1219:00 Fujieda MYFC3–1JEF United1,561Fujieda Soccer StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season9Wed2023-04-1219:00 Vortis0–2Mito HollyHock3,304Pocari Sweat StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season9Wed2023-04-1219:00 V-V Nagasaki2–1Ventforet Kofu3,815transcosmos Stadium NagasakiTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season9Wed2023-04-1219:00 Fagi Okayama0–0Roasso Kumamoto5,258City Light StadiumYuzo SutaniMatch Report
Regular season9Wed2023-04-1219:00 Oita Trinita3–1Renofa5,744Resonac Dome ŌitaKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
Regular season9Wed2023-04-1219:00 S-Pulse1–1Vegalta Sendai6,104IAI Stadium NihondairaRyo TanimotoMatch Report
Regular season9Wed2023-04-1219:00 Omiya Ardija0–1Thespakusatsu Gunma4,358NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season9Wed2023-04-1219:00 Tochigi SC2–1Montedio2,901Kanseki StadiumYoshirō ImamuraMatch Report
Regular season9Wed2023-04-1219:00 Zweigen3–0Iwaki FC1,516Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season9Wed2023-04-1219:00 Júbilo Iwata1–1Machida Zelvia5,158Yamaha StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season10Sun2023-04-1613:00 Ventforet Kofu1–0Tochigi SC6,143JIT Recycle Ink StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
Regular season10Sun2023-04-1614:00 JEF United1–0Tokyo Verdy6,919Fukuda Denshi ArenaHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season10Sun2023-04-1614:00 Renofa0–6S-Pulse5,234Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
Regular season10Sun2023-04-1614:00 Blaublitz Akita2–1Omiya Ardija2,203Soyu StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season10Sun2023-04-1614:00 Vortis0–4V-V Nagasaki4,892Pocari Sweat StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
Regular season10Sun2023-04-1614:00 Iwaki FC2–1Thespakusatsu Gunma2,590Iwaki Greenfield StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season10Sun2023-04-1614:00 Vegalta Sendai1–1Fagi Okayama9,857Yurtec Stadium SendaiYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
Regular season10Sun2023-04-1614:00 Machida Zelvia3–1Oita Trinita6,215Machida GION StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
Regular season10Sun2023-04-1614:00 Montedio0–1Zweigen6,346ND Soft Stadium YamagataTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season10Sun2023-04-1615:00 Mito HollyHock1–4Fujieda MYFC2,433K's denki Stadium MitoTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season10Sun2023-04-1616:00 Júbilo Iwata1–1Roasso Kumamoto7,780Yamaha StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season11Fri2023-04-2119:00 Roasso Kumamoto2–2JEF United3,339Egao Kenko StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2023-04-2214:00 V-V Nagasaki4–2Blaublitz Akita5,500transcosmos Stadium NagasakiAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2023-04-2214:00 Fagi Okayama1–1Renofa6,176City Light StadiumYoshimi YamashitaMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2023-04-2214:00 Ventforet Kofu1–0Machida Zelvia6,494JIT Recycle Ink StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2023-04-2214:00 Omiya Ardija0–3S-Pulse9,316NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season11Sat2023-04-2215:00 Tokyo Verdy1–2Montedio5,689Ajinomoto StadiumYuzo SutaniMatch Report
Regular season11Sun2023-04-2314:00 Fujieda MYFC3–2Vegalta Sendai2,816Fujieda Soccer StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
Regular season11Sun2023-04-2314:00 Zweigen1–2Júbilo Iwata5,402Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
Regular season11Sun2023-04-2314:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma0–0Vortis2,949Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
Regular season11Sun2023-04-2314:00 Tochigi SC1–0Iwaki FC5,169Kanseki StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season11Sun2023-04-2314:00 Oita Trinita0–1Mito HollyHock8,273Resonac Dome ŌitaYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2023-04-2914:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma2–1Ventforet Kofu4,371Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2023-04-2914:00 Vegalta Sendai1–0Oita Trinita10,840Yurtec Stadium SendaiKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2023-04-2914:00 Montedio1–1Renofa6,721ND Soft Stadium YamagataTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2023-04-2914:00 Machida Zelvia2–1Roasso Kumamoto4,020Machida GION StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2023-04-2914:00 Júbilo Iwata2–3Vortis9,280Yamaha StadiumTakuto OkabeMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2023-04-2914:00 S-Pulse2–0Tochigi SC12,305IAI Stadium NihondairaHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2023-04-2914:00 Iwaki FC0–1V-V Nagasaki3,403Iwaki Greenfield StadiumYuzo SutaniMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2023-04-2914:00 Blaublitz Akita0–1Fagi Okayama2,483Soyu StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2023-04-2915:00 JEF United1–0Omiya Ardija9,606Fukuda Denshi ArenaTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season12Sat2023-04-2917:00 Mito HollyHock0–2Tokyo Verdy3,656K's denki Stadium MitoKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season12Sun2023-04-3014:00 Zweigen1–1Fujieda MYFC3,480Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season13Wed2023-05-0313:50 Roasso Kumamoto2–0Thespakusatsu Gunma4,193Egao Kenko StadiumHajime MatsuoMatch Report
Regular season13Wed2023-05-0314:00 V-V Nagasaki4–0Mito HollyHock12,413transcosmos Stadium NagasakiHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
Regular season13Wed2023-05-0314:00 Renofa1–1JEF United5,365Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
Regular season13Wed2023-05-0314:00 Fagi Okayama2–0Montedio10,909City Light StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
Regular season13Wed2023-05-0314:00 Vegalta Sendai2–2Blaublitz Akita15,026Yurtec Stadium SendaiShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season13Wed2023-05-0314:00 Ventforet Kofu1–0Iwaki FC10,561JIT Recycle Ink StadiumTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season13Wed2023-05-0314:00 Fujieda MYFC0–2Oita Trinita4,363Fujieda Soccer StadiumYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
Regular season13Wed2023-05-0314:00 Vortis1–1S-Pulse13,199Pocari Sweat StadiumYūzō SudaniMatch Report
Regular season13Wed2023-05-0314:00 Omiya Ardija0–1Machida Zelvia6,973NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
Regular season13Wed2023-05-0316:00 Tochigi SC4–0Zweigen6,775Kanseki StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season13Wed2023-05-0317:00 Tokyo Verdy0–0Júbilo Iwata14,702Ajinomoto StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season14Sun2023-05-0713:00 Roasso Kumamoto2–0Ventforet Kofu3,900Egao Kenko StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season14Sun2023-05-0714:00 Machida Zelvia1–1Fagi Okayama3,477Machida GION StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season14Sun2023-05-0714:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma2–1Renofa1,719Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaKōei KoyaMatch Report
Regular season14Sun2023-05-0714:00 Blaublitz Akita2–1Tochigi SC3,455Soyu StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season14Sun2023-05-0714:00 V-V Nagasaki1–2Tokyo Verdy5,137transcosmos Stadium NagasakiTakuto OkabeMatch Report
Regular season14Sun2023-05-0714:00 Oita Trinita4–3Zweigen7,788Resonac Dome ŌitaTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season14Sun2023-05-0714:00 Montedio3–2Fujieda MYFC5,390ND Soft Stadium YamagataHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season14Sun2023-05-0714:00 Omiya Ardija1–3Vortis4,288NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaTōru KakinumaMatch Report
Regular season14Sun2023-05-0714:00 S-Pulse9–1Iwaki FC8,022IAI Stadium NihondairaAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
Regular season14Sun2023-05-0715:00 Mito HollyHock1–0Vegalta Sendai2,886K's denki Stadium MitoHajime MatsuoMatch Report
Regular season14Sun2023-05-0719:00 JEF United0–1Júbilo Iwata6,001Fukuda Denshi ArenaShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2023-05-1313:00 Fagi Okayama1–1Omiya Ardija5,600City Light StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2023-05-1313:15 Renofa2–2Vortis3,775Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2023-05-1314:00 Vegalta Sendai2–1Montedio15,163Yurtec Stadium SendaiKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2023-05-1314:00 Júbilo Iwata4–2Thespakusatsu Gunma8,963Yamaha StadiumYūzō SudaniMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2023-05-1314:00 Ventforet Kofu0–1JEF United5,184JIT Recycle Ink StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2023-05-1314:00 S-Pulse5–0Fujieda MYFC14,167IAI Stadium NihondairaMasuya UedaMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2023-05-1314:00 Zweigen2–0V-V Nagasaki2,317Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2023-05-1315:00 Tokyo Verdy0–1Machida Zelvia7,477Ajinomoto StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2023-05-1315:00 Oita Trinita1–1Roasso Kumamoto12,096Resonac Dome ŌitaHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
Regular season15Sat2023-05-1317:00 Mito HollyHock2–2Tochigi SC3,350K's denki Stadium MitoYudai YamamotoMatch Report
Regular season15Sun2023-05-1413:30 Iwaki FC0–1Blaublitz Akita2,458Iwaki Greenfield StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season16Wed2023-05-1713:30 Montedio5–0Oita Trinita6,432ND Soft Stadium YamagataFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
Regular season16Wed2023-05-1719:00 Fujieda MYFC0–1Júbilo Iwata5,696Fujieda Soccer StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
Regular season16Wed2023-05-1719:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma2–1Mito HollyHock2,090Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season16Wed2023-05-1719:00 Tochigi SC0–2Tokyo Verdy3,389Kanseki StadiumTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season16Wed2023-05-1719:00 Blaublitz Akita0–1Ventforet Kofu2,504Soyu StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season16Wed2023-05-1719:00 Machida Zelvia2–0Renofa2,903Machida GION StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season16Wed2023-05-1719:00 Roasso Kumamoto0–1Vegalta Sendai2,884Egao Kenko StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season16Wed2023-05-1719:00 JEF United1–0S-Pulse7,445Fukuda Denshi ArenaShū KawamataMatch Report
Regular season16Wed2023-05-1719:00 V-V Nagasaki0–0Fagi Okayama4,104transcosmos Stadium NagasakiReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season16Wed2023-05-1719:00 Vortis2–0Zweigen3,562Pocari Sweat StadiumKōei KoyaMatch Report
Regular season16Wed2023-05-1719:00 Iwaki FC2–1Omiya Ardija2,793Iwaki Greenfield StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season17Sun2023-05-2114:00 Montedio2–1Blaublitz Akita8,476ND Soft Stadium YamagataYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season17Sun2023-05-2114:00 Fujieda MYFC3–0Vortis2,353Fujieda Soccer StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
Regular season17Sun2023-05-2114:00 Machida Zelvia2–1S-Pulse10,444Machida GION StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season17Sun2023-05-2114:00 Renofa0–2Tokyo Verdy3,241Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumYūzō SudaniMatch Report
Regular season17Sun2023-05-2114:00 Oita Trinita1–1V-V Nagasaki9,405Resonac Dome ŌitaShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season17Sun2023-05-2114:00 JEF United1–0Tochigi SC6,533Fukuda Denshi ArenaKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season17Sun2023-05-2114:00 Zweigen0–1Ventforet Kofu6,502Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
Regular season17Sun2023-05-2114:00 Omiya Ardija1–1Vegalta Sendai10,096NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
Regular season17Sun2023-05-2115:00 Mito HollyHock0–3Roasso Kumamoto2,995K's denki Stadium MitoKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season17Sun2023-05-2116:00 Júbilo Iwata1–1Iwaki FC8,443Yamaha StadiumYoshimi YamashitaMatch Report
Regular season17Sun2023-05-2119:00 Fagi Okayama2–1Thespakusatsu Gunma5,180City Light StadiumTakuto OkabeMatch Report
Regular season18Sat2023-05-2714:00 Ventforet Kofu5–1Omiya Ardija7,262JIT Recycle Ink StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season18Sat2023-05-2714:00 V-V Nagasaki2–1Júbilo Iwata7,074transcosmos Stadium NagasakiTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season18Sun2023-05-2814:00 S-Pulse3–0Zweigen14,301IAI Stadium NihondairaYoshirō ImamuraMatch Report
Regular season18Sun2023-05-2814:00 Blaublitz Akita0–0Oita Trinita1,603Soyu StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
Regular season18Sun2023-05-2814:00 Vortis2–1Machida Zelvia5,884Pocari Sweat StadiumRyo TanimotoMatch Report
Regular season18Sun2023-05-2814:00 Roasso Kumamoto0–3Montedio10,623Egao Kenko StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
Regular season18Sun2023-05-2814:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma0–0Fujieda MYFC3,854Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season18Sun2023-05-2814:00 Tokyo Verdy0–0Iwaki FC6,877Ajinomoto StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
Regular season18Sun2023-05-2814:00 Vegalta Sendai2–1JEF United10,537Yurtec Stadium SendaiYūzō SudaniMatch Report
Regular season18Sun2023-05-2814:00 Tochigi SC2–1Fagi Okayama8,719Kanseki StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
Regular season18Sun2023-05-2815:00 Mito HollyHock0–1Renofa2,988K's denki Stadium MitoReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2023-06-0313:00 Iwaki FC0–4Roasso Kumamoto2,011Iwaki Greenfield StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2023-06-0314:00 Omiya Ardija1–2Mito HollyHock4,756NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaMasakazu SatoMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2023-06-0314:00 Renofa1–1V-V Nagasaki3,924Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2023-06-0314:00 Montedio2–1S-Pulse9,130ND Soft Stadium YamagataKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2023-06-0314:00 Zweigen1–1Thespakusatsu Gunma2,047Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumJumpei IidaMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2023-06-0316:00 Júbilo Iwata2–0Blaublitz Akita7,709Yamaha StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2023-06-0317:00 Fujieda MYFC1–1Tochigi SC1,511Fujieda Soccer StadiumTakafumi MikuriyaMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2023-06-0318:00 JEF United0–2Machida Zelvia6,831Fukuda Denshi ArenaShū KawamataMatch Report
Regular season19Sat2023-06-0319:00 Fagi Okayama2–0Vortis10,256City Light StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
Regular season19Sun2023-06-0414:00 Tokyo Verdy0–2Vegalta Sendai9,206Ajinomoto StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season19Sun2023-06-0414:00 Oita Trinita2–1Ventforet Kofu7,746Resonac Dome ŌitaShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season20Sun2023-06-1113:05 Vegalta Sendai2–3Júbilo Iwata12,753Yurtec Stadium SendaiKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
Regular season20Sun2023-06-1114:00 Montedio3–0Iwaki FC6,139ND Soft Stadium YamagataYūzō SudaniMatch Report
Regular season20Sun2023-06-1114:00 Machida Zelvia4–1V-V Nagasaki3,983Machida GION StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
Regular season20Sun2023-06-1114:00 Blaublitz Akita0–0Zweigen3,954Soyu StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
Regular season20Sun2023-06-1116:00 Ventforet Kofu4–0Renofa4,849JIT Recycle Ink StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
Regular season20Sun2023-06-1116:00 Mito HollyHock4–1JEF United3,300K's denki Stadium MitoHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season20Sun2023-06-1116:00 Vortis1–0Tochigi SC4,201Pocari Sweat StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season20Sun2023-06-1118:00 Omiya Ardija2–3Fujieda MYFC3,427NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season20Sun2023-06-1118:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma0–1Oita Trinita2,192Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaRyosuke YamaokaMatch Report
Regular season20Sun2023-06-1119:00 Fagi Okayama1–2Tokyo Verdy7,095City Light StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season20Sun2023-06-1119:00 Roasso Kumamoto0–1S-Pulse6,484Egao Kenko StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2023-06-1714:00 Fujieda MYFC0–4Roasso Kumamoto2,134Fujieda Soccer StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2023-06-1718:00 Zweigen2–1Mito HollyHock8,461Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2023-06-1719:00 Vortis1–1Montedio5,601Pocari Sweat StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2023-06-1719:00 V-V Nagasaki2–0Omiya Ardija5,624transcosmos Stadium NagasakiYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
Regular season21Sat2023-06-1719:00 Oita Trinita1–0Fagi Okayama8,346Resonac Dome ŌitaTakafumi MikuriyaMatch Report
Regular season21Sun2023-06-1814:00 Renofa2–0Vegalta Sendai3,981Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season21Sun2023-06-1816:00 Iwaki FC0–0JEF United3,350Iwaki Greenfield StadiumTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season21Sun2023-06-1818:00 Tokyo Verdy2–2Thespakusatsu Gunma4,970Ajinomoto StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season21Sun2023-06-1818:00 Tochigi SC1–1Machida Zelvia4,737Kanseki StadiumYoshimi YamashitaMatch Report
Regular season22Sat2023-06-2414:00 Blaublitz Akita1–3Fujieda MYFC3,688Soyu StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season22Sat2023-06-2418:00 Mito HollyHock1–1Machida Zelvia4,013K's denki Stadium MitoYūzō SudaniMatch Report
Regular season22Sat2023-06-2418:00 Omiya Ardija1–5Iwaki FC5,433NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season22Sat2023-06-2418:00 Tochigi SC0–0Renofa4,678Kanseki StadiumTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season22Sat2023-06-2418:00 Ventforet Kofu0–0Fagi Okayama7,538JIT Recycle Ink StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
Regular season22Sat2023-06-2419:00 Montedio0–2Tokyo Verdy6,461ND Soft Stadium YamagataHajime MatsuoMatch Report
Regular season22Sat2023-06-2419:00 V-V Nagasaki5–1Zweigen5,644transcosmos Stadium NagasakiKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season22Sat2023-06-2419:00 JEF United1–1Oita Trinita6,931Fukuda Denshi ArenaHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
Regular season22Sun2023-06-2518:00 Vegalta Sendai1–1Vortis10,286Yurtec Stadium SendaiYoshimi YamashitaMatch Report
Regular season22Sun2023-06-2519:00 Roasso Kumamoto0–2Júbilo Iwata4,696Egao Kenko StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season22Sun2023-06-2519:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma1–1S-Pulse4,924Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
Regular season21Wed2023-06-2819:00 S-Pulse0–1Blaublitz Akita6,231IAI Stadium NihondairaReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season21Wed2023-06-2819:00 Júbilo Iwata1–1Ventforet Kofu6,162Yamaha StadiumKhamis Mohammed Al MarriMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2023-07-0118:00 Machida Zelvia3–2Omiya Ardija5,845Machida GION StadiumTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2023-07-0118:00 S-Pulse3–2V-V Nagasaki9,900IAI Stadium NihondairaYūzō SudaniMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2023-07-0119:00 JEF United2–1Ventforet Kofu6,625Fukuda Denshi ArenaTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2023-07-0119:00 Júbilo Iwata1–1Oita Trinita9,517Yamaha StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2023-07-0119:00 Fujieda MYFC0–0Renofa1,614Fujieda Soccer StadiumYoshimi YamashitaMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2023-07-0119:00 Fagi Okayama1–0Mito HollyHock6,335City Light StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2023-07-0119:00 Vortis0–0Thespakusatsu Gunma4,043Pocari Sweat StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2023-07-0119:00 Zweigen0–1Tochigi SC2,596Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
Regular season23Sat2023-07-0119:30 Montedio4–1Vegalta Sendai12,533ND Soft Stadium YamagataYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season23Sun2023-07-0218:03 Blaublitz Akita1–1Iwaki FC2,181Soyu StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season23Sun2023-07-0219:00 Roasso Kumamoto0–1Tokyo Verdy3,785Egao Kenko StadiumTakafumi MikuriyaMatch Report
Regular season24Wed2023-07-0519:00 Ventforet Kofu5–1Blaublitz Akita4,541JIT Recycle Ink StadiumHajime MatsuoMatch Report
Regular season24Wed2023-07-0519:00 Júbilo Iwata2–1Zweigen4,355Yamaha StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season24Wed2023-07-0519:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma1–1Roasso Kumamoto1,493Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season24Wed2023-07-0519:00 Fagi Okayama2–3Fujieda MYFC4,254City Light StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season24Wed2023-07-0519:00 Iwaki FC1–0Tochigi SC2,888Iwaki Greenfield StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season24Wed2023-07-0519:00 Mito HollyHock3–1Vortis2,349K's denki Stadium MitoKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season24Wed2023-07-0519:00 Tokyo Verdy1–2V-V Nagasaki4,050Ajinomoto StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season24Wed2023-07-0519:00 Oita Trinita0–3Machida Zelvia6,425Resonac Dome ŌitaKōei KoyaMatch Report
Regular season24Wed2023-07-0519:00 Renofa1–0Montedio2,223Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
Regular season24Wed2023-07-0519:00 Omiya Ardija2–1JEF United4,855NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaHayato ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season24Wed2023-07-0519:00 Vegalta Sendai0–3S-Pulse9,124Yurtec Stadium SendaiTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season25Sun2023-07-0918:00 Iwaki FC4–3Mito HollyHock3,705Iwaki Greenfield StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
Regular season25Sun2023-07-0918:00 Fujieda MYFC1–4Ventforet Kofu3,225Fujieda Soccer StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
Regular season25Sun2023-07-0918:00 Tochigi SC2–2Vegalta Sendai4,587Kanseki StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season25Sun2023-07-0918:00 V-V Nagasaki0–1Renofa4,765transcosmos Stadium NagasakiKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
Regular season25Sun2023-07-0918:00 Machida Zelvia2–2Tokyo Verdy38,402Machida GION StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season25Sun2023-07-0918:00 Blaublitz Akita1–1Roasso Kumamoto2,104Soyu StadiumYūzō SudaniMatch Report
Regular season25Sun2023-07-0919:00 JEF United1–0Zweigen5,756Fukuda Denshi ArenaAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
Regular season25Sun2023-07-0919:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma2–0Omiya Ardija3,994Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season25Sun2023-07-0919:00 Vortis1–1Fagi Okayama8,293Pocari Sweat StadiumYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
Regular season25Sun2023-07-0919:00 Oita Trinita1–2S-Pulse9,946Resonac Dome ŌitaKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season25Sun2023-07-0919:00 Montedio1–3Júbilo Iwata7,176ND Soft Stadium YamagataKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season26Sat2023-07-1518:00 Tokyo Verdy0–0Vortis6,646Ajinomoto StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season26Sat2023-07-1519:00 Renofa0–0Iwaki FC4,011Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season26Sun2023-07-1618:00 S-Pulse2–2JEF United47,628Japan National StadiumRyo TanimotoMatch Report
Regular season26Sun2023-07-1618:00 Fagi Okayama2–2V-V Nagasaki8,795City Light StadiumYoshirō ImamuraMatch Report
Regular season26Sun2023-07-1618:00 Mito HollyHock3–1Montedio3,863K's denki Stadium MitoDai MatsumotoMatch Report
Regular season26Sun2023-07-1618:00 Ventforet Kofu0–3Thespakusatsu Gunma8,972JIT Recycle Ink StadiumTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season26Sun2023-07-1619:00 Júbilo Iwata4–1Fujieda MYFC13,688Yamaha StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season26Sun2023-07-1619:00 Zweigen2–1Vegalta Sendai4,907Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season26Sun2023-07-1619:00 Omiya Ardija0–0Tochigi SC6,355NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
Regular season26Sun2023-07-1619:00 Roasso Kumamoto1–3Oita Trinita10,046Egao Kenko StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2023-07-2218:00 Machida Zelvia1–3JEF United5,225Machida GION StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2023-07-2218:00 Tochigi SC1–1S-Pulse9,283Kanseki StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2023-07-2219:00 Montedio5–1V-V Nagasaki7,640ND Soft Stadium YamagataAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2023-07-2219:00 Renofa1–2Blaublitz Akita4,273Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2023-07-2219:00 Oita Trinita1–2Iwaki FC6,450Resonac Dome ŌitaYūzō SudaniMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2023-07-2219:00 Fujieda MYFC1–1Zweigen3,557Fujieda Soccer StadiumRyosuke YamaokaMatch Report
Regular season27Sat2023-07-2219:00 Vortis1–2Ventforet Kofu4,987Pocari Sweat StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season27Sun2023-07-2318:00 Mito HollyHock0–0Omiya Ardija3,992K's denki Stadium MitoYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season27Sun2023-07-2319:00 Vegalta Sendai3–4Tokyo Verdy12,165Yurtec Stadium SendaiKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season27Sun2023-07-2319:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma1–1Júbilo Iwata5,350Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaDai MatsumotoMatch Report
Regular season27Mon2023-07-2419:00 Roasso Kumamoto1–2Fagi Okayama2,981Egao Kenko StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season28Sat2023-07-2918:00 Tokyo Verdy0–0Mito HollyHock6,052Ajinomoto StadiumTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season28Sat2023-07-2918:00 Iwaki FC0–1Júbilo Iwata5,039Iwaki Greenfield StadiumKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
Regular season28Sat2023-07-2918:00 Tochigi SC3–0Ventforet Kofu4,561Kanseki StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season28Sat2023-07-2918:00 Machida Zelvia2–1Vortis3,561Machida GION StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
Regular season28Sat2023-07-2918:00 S-Pulse1–0Fagi Okayama12,103IAI Stadium NihondairaMasuya UedaMatch Report
Regular season28Sat2023-07-2918:00 Blaublitz Akita0–0Thespakusatsu Gunma2,456Soyu StadiumToshihiro NakaiMatch Report
Regular season28Sat2023-07-2919:00 JEF United4–0Renofa9,849Fukuda Denshi ArenaKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season28Sat2023-07-2919:00 Oita Trinita0–1Montedio6,461Resonac Dome ŌitaAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
Regular season28Sat2023-07-2919:00 Vegalta Sendai1–1Fujieda MYFC10,021Yurtec Stadium SendaiKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season28Sat2023-07-2919:00 V-V Nagasaki4–1Roasso Kumamoto12,845transcosmos Stadium NagasakiDai MatsumotoMatch Report
Regular season28Sun2023-07-3019:00 Zweigen1–2Omiya Ardija3,681Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2023-08-0519:00 Fagi Okayama1–3Machida Zelvia10,164City Light StadiumHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
Regular season29Sat2023-08-0519:00 Fujieda MYFC1–2Montedio3,015Fujieda Soccer StadiumYuzo SutaniMatch Report
Regular season29Sun2023-08-0618:00 Ventforet Kofu0–2Zweigen7,017JIT Recycle Ink StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season29Sun2023-08-0618:00 Tokyo Verdy0–1S-Pulse17,802Ajinomoto StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
Regular season29Sun2023-08-0618:00 V-V Nagasaki0–0Iwaki FC6,223transcosmos Stadium NagasakiTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season29Sun2023-08-0619:00 Renofa2–2Oita Trinita5,680Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
Regular season29Sun2023-08-0619:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma1–0Tochigi SC10,823Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season29Sun2023-08-0619:00 Omiya Ardija1–0Blaublitz Akita6,818NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season29Sun2023-08-0619:00 Vortis3–3JEF United4,411Pocari Sweat StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season29Sun2023-08-0619:00 Roasso Kumamoto0–0Mito HollyHock4,553Egao Kenko StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
Regular season29Sun2023-08-0619:00 Júbilo Iwata4–1Vegalta Sendai24,247Shizuoka Stadium EcopaShū KawamataMatch Report
Regular season30Sat2023-08-1218:00 S-Pulse1–0Renofa14,386IAI Stadium NihondairaShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season30Sat2023-08-1218:00 Machida Zelvia2–1Júbilo Iwata11,918Machida GION StadiumYūsuke ArakiMatch Report
Regular season30Sat2023-08-1218:00 Mito HollyHock3–3V-V Nagasaki3,801K's denki Stadium MitoKoki NagamineMatch Report
Regular season30Sat2023-08-1219:00 Zweigen1–1Roasso Kumamoto4,984Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season30Sat2023-08-1219:00 Montedio1–0JEF United14,618ND Soft Stadium YamagataKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
Regular season30Sat2023-08-1219:00 Oita Trinita1–0Fujieda MYFC11,021Resonac Dome ŌitaTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season30Sun2023-08-1318:00 Blaublitz Akita0–1Tokyo Verdy3,071Soyu StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season30Sun2023-08-1318:00 Iwaki FC1–1Ventforet Kofu4,386Iwaki Greenfield StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
Regular season30Sun2023-08-1319:00 Tochigi SC2–2Vortis5,865Kanseki StadiumKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
Regular season30Sun2023-08-1319:00 Vegalta Sendai0–2Thespakusatsu Gunma11,646Yurtec Stadium SendaiKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season30Sun2023-08-1319:00 Omiya Ardija1–1Fagi Okayama5,597NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2023-08-1918:00 Mito HollyHock1–1Blaublitz Akita3,410K's denki Stadium MitoHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2023-08-1918:00 Iwaki FC0–0Tokyo Verdy4,198Iwaki Greenfield StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2023-08-1918:00 S-Pulse3–2Machida Zelvia17,989IAI Stadium NihondairaKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2023-08-1918:00 Ventforet Kofu0–1Júbilo Iwata10,571JIT Recycle Ink StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2023-08-1919:00 JEF United3–2Fujieda MYFC9,693Fukuda Denshi ArenaDai MatsumotoMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2023-08-1919:00 Fagi Okayama1–0Oita Trinita7,332City Light StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2023-08-1919:00 V-V Nagasaki1–2Tochigi SC5,722transcosmos Stadium NagasakiReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2023-08-1919:00 Vegalta Sendai1–0Omiya Ardija12,141Yurtec Stadium SendaiTōru KakinumaMatch Report
Regular season31Sat2023-08-1919:00 Montedio2–0Roasso Kumamoto7,466ND Soft Stadium YamagataTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season31Sun2023-08-2019:00 Vortis2–0Renofa5,533Pocari Sweat StadiumYuzo SutaniMatch Report
Regular season32Sat2023-08-2618:00 Machida Zelvia5–0Montedio6,575Machida GION StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season32Sat2023-08-2618:00 Tochigi SC2–2Mito HollyHock6,037Kanseki StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season32Sat2023-08-2618:00 Tokyo Verdy2–3Fagi Okayama6,363Ajinomoto StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
Regular season32Sat2023-08-2619:00 Oita Trinita2–3Vegalta Sendai7,805Resonac Dome ŌitaTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season32Sat2023-08-2619:00 Renofa3–2Ventforet Kofu4,560Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumKoki NagamineMatch Report
Regular season32Sat2023-08-2619:00 Zweigen0–1Vortis4,874Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
Regular season32Sat2023-08-2619:00 Omiya Ardija0–4V-V Nagasaki8,072NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
Regular season32Sat2023-08-2619:00 Júbilo Iwata2–3JEF United11,413Yamaha StadiumTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season32Sun2023-08-2718:00 Blaublitz Akita1–1S-Pulse4,803Soyu StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
Regular season32Sun2023-08-2719:00 Roasso Kumamoto2–4Iwaki FC3,725Egao Kenko StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
Regular season33Sat2023-09-0219:00 Blaublitz Akita1–1Júbilo Iwata4,154Soyu StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
Regular season33Sat2023-09-0219:00 Zweigen0–3Tokyo Verdy3,127Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumKoki NagamineMatch Report
Regular season33Sun2023-09-0317:00 V-V Nagasaki2–2Oita Trinita8,137transcosmos Stadium NagasakiYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
Regular season33Sun2023-09-0318:00 S-Pulse0–0Vortis13,299IAI Stadium NihondairaKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season33Sun2023-09-0318:00 Iwaki FC1–2Fagi Okayama3,030Iwaki Greenfield StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season33Sun2023-09-0319:00 JEF United1–0Roasso Kumamoto6,339Fukuda Denshi ArenaAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
Regular season33Sun2023-09-0319:00 Montedio1–1Omiya Ardija6,664ND Soft Stadium YamagataHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season33Sun2023-09-0319:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma0–0Machida Zelvia4,051Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaYuzo SutaniMatch Report
Regular season33Sun2023-09-0319:00 Vegalta Sendai0–0Ventforet Kofu8,954Yurtec Stadium SendaiTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season33Sun2023-09-0319:00 Tochigi SC2–0Fujieda MYFC3,702Tochigi Green StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season33Sun2023-09-0319:00 Renofa1–2Mito HollyHock3,743Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2023-09-0918:00 Mito HollyHock3–0Zweigen3,156K's denki Stadium MitoYuzo SutaniMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2023-09-0918:00 Machida Zelvia0–1Tochigi SC5,577Machida GION StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2023-09-0918:00 Ventforet Kofu3–2Oita Trinita7,838JIT Recycle Ink StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2023-09-0918:00 S-Pulse3–0Montedio12,613IAI Stadium NihondairaReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2023-09-0918:00 Tokyo Verdy2–0Renofa6,549Ajinomoto StadiumTakuto OkabeMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2023-09-0919:00 JEF United2–1Blaublitz Akita7,474Fukuda Denshi ArenaKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2023-09-0919:00 Fagi Okayama1–0Vegalta Sendai14,156City Light StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2023-09-0919:00 Júbilo Iwata3–2Omiya Ardija8,906Yamaha StadiumFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
Regular season34Sat2023-09-0919:00 V-V Nagasaki2–1Thespakusatsu Gunma5,149transcosmos Stadium NagasakiKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season34Sun2023-09-1018:00 Roasso Kumamoto0–2Fujieda MYFC17,805Egao Kenko StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season34Sun2023-09-1019:00 Vortis2–0Iwaki FC4,799Pocari Sweat StadiumTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season35Fri2023-09-1519:00 Ventforet Kofu1–1Tokyo Verdy6,102JIT Recycle Ink StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season35Sat2023-09-1614:00 Blaublitz Akita0–0V-V Nagasaki2,204Soyu StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season35Sat2023-09-1618:00 Vegalta Sendai0–1Mito HollyHock9,123Yurtec Stadium SendaiAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
Regular season35Sat2023-09-1618:00 Omiya Ardija0–3Roasso Kumamoto7,692NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season35Sat2023-09-1618:00 Montedio2–0Fagi Okayama8,605ND Soft Stadium YamagataKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
Regular season35Sat2023-09-1619:00 Júbilo Iwata0–0Renofa9,785Yamaha StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
Regular season35Sat2023-09-1619:00 Oita Trinita3–3Vortis9,741Resonac Dome ŌitaKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season35Sat2023-09-1619:00 Tochigi SC0–1JEF United5,966Tochigi Green StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season35Sun2023-09-1718:00 Fujieda MYFC0–0Machida Zelvia4,566Fujieda Soccer StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season35Sun2023-09-1718:00 Zweigen0–3S-Pulse9,277Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
Regular season35Sun2023-09-1719:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma1–0Iwaki FC4,383Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaShū KawamataMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2023-09-2314:00 Blaublitz Akita1–1Montedio5,193Soyu StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2023-09-2314:00 Mito HollyHock0–1Oita Trinita3,682K's denki Stadium MitoKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2023-09-2317:00 V-V Nagasaki0–6Machida Zelvia13,893transcosmos Stadium NagasakiHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2023-09-2318:00 Iwaki FC1–0Zweigen4,241Iwaki Greenfield StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2023-09-2318:00 JEF United3–1Vegalta Sendai13,686Fukuda Denshi ArenaShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season36Sat2023-09-2319:00 Renofa1–0Thespakusatsu Gunma4,658Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season36Sun2023-09-2413:00 S-Pulse0–0Ventforet Kofu15,026IAI Stadium NihondairaShū KawamataMatch Report
Regular season36Sun2023-09-2413:00 Fagi Okayama2–1Júbilo Iwata10,578City Light StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season36Sun2023-09-2416:00 Tokyo Verdy2–2Fujieda MYFC7,831Ajinomoto StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
Regular season36Sun2023-09-2416:00 Vortis0–1Omiya Ardija5,613Pocari Sweat StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season36Sun2023-09-2419:00 Roasso Kumamoto3–0Tochigi SC5,491Egao Kenko StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
Regular season31Wed2023-09-2719:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma1–1Zweigen3,996Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaYūsuke ArakiMatch Report
Regular season38Wed2023-09-2719:00 Vortis0–1Roasso Kumamoto3,126Pocari Sweat StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2023-09-3013:00 Vegalta Sendai1–0Roasso Kumamoto8,740Yurtec Stadium SendaiKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2023-09-3013:00 Fujieda MYFC2–0S-Pulse6,288Fujieda Soccer StadiumYuzo SutaniMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2023-09-3014:00 Ventforet Kofu2–1Mito HollyHock6,092JIT Recycle Ink StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season37Sat2023-09-3018:00 Oita Trinita0–1Omiya Ardija9,525Resonac Dome ŌitaAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
Regular season37Sun2023-10-0114:00 Fagi Okayama0–5JEF United9,463City Light StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season37Sun2023-10-0114:00 Tochigi SC1–2Blaublitz Akita4,144Tochigi Green StadiumTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season37Sun2023-10-0114:00 Júbilo Iwata1–0V-V Nagasaki10,102Yamaha StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season37Sun2023-10-0114:00 Machida Zelvia2–3Iwaki FC6,417Machida GION StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
Regular season37Sun2023-10-0114:00 Montedio0–1Vortis7,329ND Soft Stadium YamagataYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season37Sun2023-10-0114:00 Renofa3–2Zweigen3,776Saving Athletic StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season37Sun2023-10-0117:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma0–0Tokyo Verdy5,067Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
Regular season38Sat2023-10-0714:00 S-Pulse1–0Júbilo Iwata18,871IAI Stadium NihondairaYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
Regular season38Sat2023-10-0714:00 Omiya Ardija2–1Renofa7,820NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaTōru KakinumaMatch Report
Regular season38Sat2023-10-0715:00 Tokyo Verdy1–0Oita Trinita8,755Ajinomoto StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season38Sat2023-10-0717:00 V-V Nagasaki5–1Fujieda MYFC5,221transcosmos Stadium NagasakiKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
Regular season38Sun2023-10-0814:00 Montedio2–0Tochigi SC7,462ND Soft Stadium YamagataHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
Regular season38Sun2023-10-0814:00 Machida Zelvia3–3Ventforet Kofu2,163Machida GION StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season38Sun2023-10-0814:00 Zweigen0–2Blaublitz Akita3,310Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season38Sun2023-10-0814:00 JEF United1–1Mito HollyHock13,669Fukuda Denshi ArenaYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season38Sun2023-10-0814:00 Iwaki FC2–2Vegalta Sendai4,889Iwaki Greenfield StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season38Sun2023-10-0819:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma0–0Fagi Okayama3,321Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaYuzo SutaniMatch Report
Regular season26Sat2023-10-1414:00 Blaublitz Akita1–2Machida Zelvia3,004Soyu StadiumTakuto OkabeMatch Report
Regular season32Sat2023-10-1417:00 Fujieda MYFC5–1Thespakusatsu Gunma3,121Fujieda Soccer StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season39Fri2023-10-2019:00 Ventforet Kofu1–1V-V Nagasaki7,330JIT Recycle Ink StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season39Sat2023-10-2113:00 Iwaki FC1–7S-Pulse4,801Iwaki Greenfield StadiumAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
Regular season39Sun2023-10-2212:30 Renofa2–2Fagi Okayama6,523Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
Regular season39Sun2023-10-2213:00 Roasso Kumamoto0–3Machida Zelvia9,895Egao Kenko StadiumTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season39Sun2023-10-2214:00 Fujieda MYFC2–3Omiya Ardija3,487Fujieda Soccer StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season39Sun2023-10-2214:00 Zweigen0–1Montedio3,499Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season39Sun2023-10-2214:00 Tochigi SC1–1Oita Trinita10,119Kanseki StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season39Sun2023-10-2214:00 Blaublitz Akita0–1Vegalta Sendai4,178Soyu StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season39Sun2023-10-2214:00 Vortis0–3Júbilo Iwata7,828Pocari Sweat StadiumYuzo SutaniMatch Report
Regular season39Sun2023-10-2214:00 Mito HollyHock1–2Thespakusatsu Gunma4,544K's denki Stadium MitoDai MatsumotoMatch Report
Regular season39Sun2023-10-2214:00 Tokyo Verdy3–2JEF United13,144Ajinomoto StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
Regular season40Sat2023-10-2813:00 S-Pulse1–3Roasso Kumamoto13,996IAI Stadium NihondairaKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
Regular season40Sat2023-10-2814:00 Fujieda MYFC1–0Mito HollyHock3,203Fujieda Soccer StadiumNaoto UeharaMatch Report
Regular season40Sat2023-10-2814:00 Vegalta Sendai1–1Renofa12,099Yurtec Stadium SendaiYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season40Sat2023-10-2814:00 Júbilo Iwata1–1Tokyo Verdy13,269Yamaha StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season40Sat2023-10-2814:00 V-V Nagasaki1–2Vortis8,010transcosmos Stadium NagasakiHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season40Sun2023-10-2913:00 Oita Trinita2–1Blaublitz Akita9,033Resonac Dome ŌitaHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
Regular season40Sun2023-10-2914:00 JEF United1–0Iwaki FC13,922Fukuda Denshi ArenaReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season40Sun2023-10-2914:00 Montedio2–1Thespakusatsu Gunma8,444ND Soft Stadium YamagataAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
Regular season40Sun2023-10-2914:00 Machida Zelvia1–0Zweigen11,181Machida GION StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
Regular season40Sun2023-10-2914:00 Fagi Okayama1–1Tochigi SC10,034City Light StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
Regular season40Sun2023-10-2914:00 Omiya Ardija0–2Ventforet Kofu11,827NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaDai MatsumotoMatch Report
Regular season41Fri2023-11-0313:05 Ventforet Kofu2–0Roasso Kumamoto10,096JIT Recycle Ink StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
Regular season41Sat2023-11-0413:55 Zweigen2–2Oita Trinita3,413Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumYuzo SutaniMatch Report
Regular season41Sat2023-11-0414:00 Iwaki FC1–3Montedio5,044Iwaki Greenfield StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
Regular season41Sat2023-11-0414:00 Júbilo Iwata5–0Mito HollyHock12,861Yamaha StadiumAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
Regular season41Sat2023-11-0414:00 Vortis0–0Fujieda MYFC8,004Pocari Sweat StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
Regular season41Sat2023-11-0414:00 S-Pulse4–0Omiya Ardija18,431IAI Stadium NihondairaHajime MatsuoMatch Report
Regular season41Sat2023-11-0414:00 V-V Nagasaki2–1Vegalta Sendai9,977transcosmos Stadium NagasakiMasuya UedaMatch Report
Regular season41Sun2023-11-0513:05 Renofa0–2Machida Zelvia7,022Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
Regular season41Sun2023-11-0514:00 Tokyo Verdy1–0Tochigi SC13,383Ajinomoto StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
Regular season41Sun2023-11-0514:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma1–2JEF United9,110Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaShū KawamataMatch Report
Regular season41Sun2023-11-0514:00 Fagi Okayama0–2Blaublitz Akita8,985City Light StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
Regular season42Sun2023-11-1213:00 Zweigen1–1Fagi Okayama3,300Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
Regular season42Sun2023-11-1213:00 Blaublitz Akita1–1Vortis3,375Soyu StadiumNaoto UeharaMatch Report
Regular season42Sun2023-11-1213:00 Montedio2–1Ventforet Kofu12,881ND Soft Stadium YamagataKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
Regular season42Sun2023-11-1213:00 JEF United1–3V-V Nagasaki15,201Fukuda Denshi ArenaYoshirō ImamuraMatch Report
Regular season42Sun2023-11-1213:00 Oita Trinita2–1Thespakusatsu Gunma10,377Resonac Dome ŌitaTomokazu SatōMatch Report
Regular season42Sun2023-11-1213:00 Mito HollyHock1–1S-Pulse9,219K's denki Stadium MitoTōru KakinumaMatch Report
Regular season42Sun2023-11-1213:00 Omiya Ardija0–2Tokyo Verdy10,875NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
Regular season42Sun2023-11-1213:00 Roasso Kumamoto3–1Renofa10,726Egao Kenko StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
Regular season42Sun2023-11-1213:00 Vegalta Sendai1–3Machida Zelvia13,138Yurtec Stadium SendaiHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
Regular season42Sun2023-11-1213:00 Fujieda MYFC2–4Iwaki FC3,425Fujieda Soccer StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
Regular season42Sun2023-11-1213:00 Tochigi SC1–2Júbilo Iwata10,741Kanseki StadiumKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
Semi-finalsSat2023-11-2513:00 S-Pulse0–0Montedio15,742IAI Stadium NihondairaTakuto OkabeMatch Report
Semi-finalsSun2023-11-2615:00 Tokyo Verdy2–1JEF United25,150Ajinomoto StadiumHajime MatsuoMatch Report
FinalSat2023-12-0214:05 Tokyo Verdy1–1S-Pulse53,264Japan National StadiumAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
Scores & Fixtures 2023 J2 League Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Sat2023-02-1813:05 Ventforet Kofu1–2Montedio9,573JIT Recycle Ink StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
1Sat2023-02-1814:00 V-V Nagasaki0–1JEF United11,165transcosmos Stadium NagasakiShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
1Sat2023-02-1814:00 Júbilo Iwata2–3Fagi Okayama10,737Yamaha StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
1Sat2023-02-1814:00 Renofa1–0Omiya Ardija4,596Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumTakao NishiyamaMatch Report
1Sat2023-02-1814:00 S-Pulse0–0Mito HollyHock14,324IAI Stadium NihondairaKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
1Sat2023-02-1814:00 Iwaki FC2–3Fujieda MYFC4,318Iwaki Greenfield StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
1Sat2023-02-1814:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma0–0Blaublitz Akita3,374Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaYuzo SutaniMatch Report
1Sun2023-02-1914:00 Vortis1–2Oita Trinita12,070Pocari Sweat StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
1Sun2023-02-1914:00 Machida Zelvia0–0Vegalta Sendai8,055Machida GION StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
1Sun2023-02-1914:00 Tokyo Verdy1–0Zweigen6,597Ajinomoto StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
1Sun2023-02-1916:00 Tochigi SC1–1Roasso Kumamoto6,882Tochigi Green StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
2Sat2023-02-2513:00 Ventforet Kofu1–1Vortis5,633JIT Recycle Ink StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
2Sat2023-02-2514:00 Omiya Ardija2–0Zweigen6,120NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaReo TanakaMatch Report
2Sat2023-02-2514:00 JEF United1–3Montedio9,203Fukuda Denshi ArenaKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
2Sat2023-02-2514:00 Fujieda MYFC2–0V-V Nagasaki2,615Fujieda Soccer StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
2Sun2023-02-2613:00 Fagi Okayama0–0S-Pulse15,695City Light StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
2Sun2023-02-2613:00 Roasso Kumamoto0–1Blaublitz Akita4,994Egao Kenko StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
2Sun2023-02-2613:05 Vegalta Sendai1–0Tochigi SC13,073Yurtec Stadium SendaiShū KawamataMatch Report
2Sun2023-02-2613:10 Oita Trinita1–0Tokyo Verdy15,705Resonac Dome ŌitaHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
2Sun2023-02-2613:15 Renofa1–1Júbilo Iwata5,038Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
2Sun2023-02-2614:00 Machida Zelvia2–0Thespakusatsu Gunma3,160Machida GION StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
2Sun2023-02-2615:00 Mito HollyHock2–2Iwaki FC5,028K's denki Stadium MitoYuzo SutaniMatch Report
3Sat2023-03-0414:00 Júbilo Iwata2–1Montedio8,193Yamaha StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
3Sat2023-03-0414:00 V-V Nagasaki1–1S-Pulse8,242transcosmos Stadium NagasakiYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
3Sat2023-03-0414:00 Vortis1–1Vegalta Sendai5,553Pocari Sweat StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
3Sat2023-03-0414:00 Fujieda MYFC0–1Blaublitz Akita2,020Fujieda Soccer StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
3Sun2023-03-0513:00 Roasso Kumamoto3–0Omiya Ardija4,547Egao Kenko StadiumYuzo SutaniMatch Report
3Sun2023-03-0513:00 Iwaki FC0–1Renofa2,563Iwaki Greenfield StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
3Sun2023-03-0514:00 JEF United2–2Thespakusatsu Gunma6,510Fukuda Denshi ArenaKoji TakasakiMatch Report
3Sun2023-03-0514:00 Tokyo Verdy0–0Ventforet Kofu8,448Ajinomoto StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
3Sun2023-03-0514:00 Zweigen1–2Machida Zelvia6,218Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
3Sun2023-03-0514:00 Oita Trinita1–0Tochigi SC11,747Resonac Dome ŌitaHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
3Sun2023-03-0515:00 Mito HollyHock1–1Fagi Okayama3,104K's denki Stadium MitoHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
4Sat2023-03-1113:00 Ventforet Kofu2–1Fujieda MYFC6,941JIT Recycle Ink StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
4Sat2023-03-1114:00 Omiya Ardija1–0Júbilo Iwata8,732NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaDai MatsumotoMatch Report
4Sat2023-03-1114:00 Renofa1–3Roasso Kumamoto4,059Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
4Sun2023-03-1214:00 Tochigi SC0–0V-V Nagasaki3,745Kanseki StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
4Sun2023-03-1214:00 Machida Zelvia3–0Mito HollyHock3,882Machida GION StadiumKōei KoyaMatch Report
4Sun2023-03-1214:00 S-Pulse0–0Oita Trinita13,658IAI Stadium NihondairaKeigo SendachiMatch Report
4Sun2023-03-1214:00 Vortis0–2Tokyo Verdy6,006Pocari Sweat StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
4Sun2023-03-1214:00 Fagi Okayama3–0Zweigen8,129City Light StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
4Sun2023-03-1214:00 Vegalta Sendai0–1Iwaki FC12,269Yurtec Stadium SendaiAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
4Sun2023-03-1214:00 Blaublitz Akita1–0JEF United3,838Soyu StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
4Sun2023-03-1217:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma1–0Montedio3,197Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
5Sat2023-03-1814:00 Júbilo Iwata2–2S-Pulse22,937Shizuoka Stadium EcopaHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
5Sun2023-03-1914:00 Tochigi SC2–1Omiya Ardija6,038Kanseki StadiumTomokazu SatōMatch Report
5Sun2023-03-1914:00 Blaublitz Akita1–1Mito HollyHock2,955Soyu StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
5Sun2023-03-1914:00 Iwaki FC1–0Vortis3,100Iwaki Greenfield StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
5Sun2023-03-1914:00 Fagi Okayama2–3Ventforet Kofu7,422City Light StadiumTom NieldMatch Report
5Sun2023-03-1914:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma1–2Vegalta Sendai3,917Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
5Sun2023-03-1914:00 Roasso Kumamoto0–2V-V Nagasaki7,874Egao Kenko StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
5Sun2023-03-1914:00 Montedio0–3Machida Zelvia11,855ND Soft Stadium YamagataTōru KakinumaMatch Report
5Sun2023-03-1914:00 Oita Trinita2–1JEF United8,527Resonac Dome ŌitaKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
5Sun2023-03-1914:00 Fujieda MYFC0–5Tokyo Verdy3,235Fujieda Soccer StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
5Sun2023-03-1914:00 Zweigen5–2Renofa2,454Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumYūzō SudaniMatch Report
6Sat2023-03-2514:00 Vegalta Sendai2–3Zweigen9,481Yurtec Stadium SendaiTōru KakinumaMatch Report
6Sat2023-03-2514:00 Omiya Ardija3–0Oita Trinita4,966NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
6Sat2023-03-2514:00 JEF United1–1Fagi Okayama5,317Fukuda Denshi ArenaKeigo SendachiMatch Report
6Sat2023-03-2514:00 V-V Nagasaki3–2Montedio4,643transcosmos Stadium NagasakiHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
6Sat2023-03-2514:00 Vortis0–0Blaublitz Akita4,582Pocari Sweat StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
6Sat2023-03-2515:00 Tokyo Verdy3–0Roasso Kumamoto4,587Ajinomoto StadiumTom NieldMatch Report
6Sun2023-03-2614:00 Renofa0–3Fujieda MYFC4,039Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
6Sun2023-03-2614:00 Iwaki FC0–1Machida Zelvia2,022Iwaki Greenfield StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
6Sun2023-03-2615:00 Mito HollyHock2–4Ventforet Kofu2,475K's denki Stadium MitoDai MatsumotoMatch Report
6Wed2023-03-2919:00 S-Pulse1–3Thespakusatsu Gunma8,482IAI Stadium NihondairaReo TanakaMatch Report
6Wed2023-03-2919:00 Júbilo Iwata2–0Tochigi SC5,868Yamaha StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
7Sat2023-04-0113:00 Ventforet Kofu1–0S-Pulse11,643JIT Recycle Ink StadiumYūzō SudaniMatch Report
7Sat2023-04-0114:00 Vegalta Sendai0–1V-V Nagasaki9,085Yurtec Stadium SendaiTom NieldMatch Report
7Sat2023-04-0114:00 Oita Trinita2–1Júbilo Iwata11,071Resonac Dome ŌitaAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
7Sat2023-04-0114:00 Blaublitz Akita0–1Renofa2,506Soyu StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
7Sat2023-04-0115:00 Tokyo Verdy1–0Omiya Ardija5,683Ajinomoto StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
7Sun2023-04-0213:00 Roasso Kumamoto1–1Vortis4,166Egao Kenko StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
7Sun2023-04-0214:00 Fagi Okayama1–1Iwaki FC6,577City Light StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
7Sun2023-04-0214:00 Machida Zelvia1–0Fujieda MYFC3,571Machida GION StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
7Sun2023-04-0214:00 Montedio0–1Mito HollyHock6,916ND Soft Stadium YamagataKeigo SendachiMatch Report
7Sun2023-04-0214:00 Tochigi SC1–2Thespakusatsu Gunma4,473Kanseki StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
7Sun2023-04-0214:00 Zweigen2–0JEF United3,357Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumTomokazu SatōMatch Report
8Sat2023-04-0813:00 Ventforet Kofu0–3Vegalta Sendai6,804JIT Recycle Ink StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
8Sat2023-04-0814:00 Fujieda MYFC2–2Fagi Okayama2,243Fujieda Soccer StadiumHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
8Sat2023-04-0814:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma1–0V-V Nagasaki2,264Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
8Sat2023-04-0814:00 JEF United2–2Vortis5,475Fukuda Denshi ArenaYuzo SutaniMatch Report
8Sat2023-04-0814:00 Renofa1–1Tochigi SC2,831Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumTakafumi MikuriyaMatch Report
8Sat2023-04-0814:00 S-Pulse2–1Tokyo Verdy10,418IAI Stadium NihondairaYoshimi YamashitaMatch Report
8Sat2023-04-0814:00 Iwaki FC1–3Oita Trinita2,477Iwaki Greenfield StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
8Sat2023-04-0814:00 Machida Zelvia0–1Blaublitz Akita3,219Machida GION StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
8Sat2023-04-0814:00 Omiya Ardija2–1Montedio5,723NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaKoji TakasakiMatch Report
8Sat2023-04-0817:00 Mito HollyHock1–5Júbilo Iwata4,002K's denki Stadium MitoAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
8Sun2023-04-0915:00 Roasso Kumamoto3–1Zweigen5,135Egao Kenko StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
9Wed2023-04-1219:00 Tokyo Verdy2–1Blaublitz Akita2,805Ajinomoto StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
9Wed2023-04-1219:00 Fujieda MYFC3–1JEF United1,561Fujieda Soccer StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
9Wed2023-04-1219:00 Vortis0–2Mito HollyHock3,304Pocari Sweat StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
9Wed2023-04-1219:00 V-V Nagasaki2–1Ventforet Kofu3,815transcosmos Stadium NagasakiTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
9Wed2023-04-1219:00 Fagi Okayama0–0Roasso Kumamoto5,258City Light StadiumYuzo SutaniMatch Report
9Wed2023-04-1219:00 Oita Trinita3–1Renofa5,744Resonac Dome ŌitaKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
9Wed2023-04-1219:00 S-Pulse1–1Vegalta Sendai6,104IAI Stadium NihondairaRyo TanimotoMatch Report
9Wed2023-04-1219:00 Omiya Ardija0–1Thespakusatsu Gunma4,358NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
9Wed2023-04-1219:00 Tochigi SC2–1Montedio2,901Kanseki StadiumYoshirō ImamuraMatch Report
9Wed2023-04-1219:00 Zweigen3–0Iwaki FC1,516Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
9Wed2023-04-1219:00 Júbilo Iwata1–1Machida Zelvia5,158Yamaha StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
10Sun2023-04-1613:00 Ventforet Kofu1–0Tochigi SC6,143JIT Recycle Ink StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
10Sun2023-04-1614:00 JEF United1–0Tokyo Verdy6,919Fukuda Denshi ArenaHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
10Sun2023-04-1614:00 Renofa0–6S-Pulse5,234Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
10Sun2023-04-1614:00 Blaublitz Akita2–1Omiya Ardija2,203Soyu StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
10Sun2023-04-1614:00 Vortis0–4V-V Nagasaki4,892Pocari Sweat StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
10Sun2023-04-1614:00 Iwaki FC2–1Thespakusatsu Gunma2,590Iwaki Greenfield StadiumShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
10Sun2023-04-1614:00 Vegalta Sendai1–1Fagi Okayama9,857Yurtec Stadium SendaiYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
10Sun2023-04-1614:00 Machida Zelvia3–1Oita Trinita6,215Machida GION StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
10Sun2023-04-1614:00 Montedio0–1Zweigen6,346ND Soft Stadium YamagataTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
10Sun2023-04-1615:00 Mito HollyHock1–4Fujieda MYFC2,433K's denki Stadium MitoTomokazu SatōMatch Report
10Sun2023-04-1616:00 Júbilo Iwata1–1Roasso Kumamoto7,780Yamaha StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
11Fri2023-04-2119:00 Roasso Kumamoto2–2JEF United3,339Egao Kenko StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
11Sat2023-04-2214:00 V-V Nagasaki4–2Blaublitz Akita5,500transcosmos Stadium NagasakiAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
11Sat2023-04-2214:00 Fagi Okayama1–1Renofa6,176City Light StadiumYoshimi YamashitaMatch Report
11Sat2023-04-2214:00 Ventforet Kofu1–0Machida Zelvia6,494JIT Recycle Ink StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
11Sat2023-04-2214:00 Omiya Ardija0–3S-Pulse9,316NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaTomokazu SatōMatch Report
11Sat2023-04-2215:00 Tokyo Verdy1–2Montedio5,689Ajinomoto StadiumYuzo SutaniMatch Report
11Sun2023-04-2314:00 Fujieda MYFC3–2Vegalta Sendai2,816Fujieda Soccer StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
11Sun2023-04-2314:00 Zweigen1–2Júbilo Iwata5,402Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
11Sun2023-04-2314:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma0–0Vortis2,949Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
11Sun2023-04-2314:00 Tochigi SC1–0Iwaki FC5,169Kanseki StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
11Sun2023-04-2314:00 Oita Trinita0–1Mito HollyHock8,273Resonac Dome ŌitaYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
12Sat2023-04-2914:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma2–1Ventforet Kofu4,371Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaReo TanakaMatch Report
12Sat2023-04-2914:00 Vegalta Sendai1–0Oita Trinita10,840Yurtec Stadium SendaiKeigo SendachiMatch Report
12Sat2023-04-2914:00 Montedio1–1Renofa6,721ND Soft Stadium YamagataTomokazu SatōMatch Report
12Sat2023-04-2914:00 Machida Zelvia2–1Roasso Kumamoto4,020Machida GION StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
12Sat2023-04-2914:00 Júbilo Iwata2–3Vortis9,280Yamaha StadiumTakuto OkabeMatch Report
12Sat2023-04-2914:00 S-Pulse2–0Tochigi SC12,305IAI Stadium NihondairaHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
12Sat2023-04-2914:00 Iwaki FC0–1V-V Nagasaki3,403Iwaki Greenfield StadiumYuzo SutaniMatch Report
12Sat2023-04-2914:00 Blaublitz Akita0–1Fagi Okayama2,483Soyu StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
12Sat2023-04-2915:00 JEF United1–0Omiya Ardija9,606Fukuda Denshi ArenaTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
12Sat2023-04-2917:00 Mito HollyHock0–2Tokyo Verdy3,656K's denki Stadium MitoKoji TakasakiMatch Report
12Sun2023-04-3014:00 Zweigen1–1Fujieda MYFC3,480Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
13Wed2023-05-0313:50 Roasso Kumamoto2–0Thespakusatsu Gunma4,193Egao Kenko StadiumHajime MatsuoMatch Report
13Wed2023-05-0314:00 V-V Nagasaki4–0Mito HollyHock12,413transcosmos Stadium NagasakiHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
13Wed2023-05-0314:00 Renofa1–1JEF United5,365Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
13Wed2023-05-0314:00 Fagi Okayama2–0Montedio10,909City Light StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
13Wed2023-05-0314:00 Vegalta Sendai2–2Blaublitz Akita15,026Yurtec Stadium SendaiShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
13Wed2023-05-0314:00 Ventforet Kofu1–0Iwaki FC10,561JIT Recycle Ink StadiumTomokazu SatōMatch Report
13Wed2023-05-0314:00 Fujieda MYFC0–2Oita Trinita4,363Fujieda Soccer StadiumYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
13Wed2023-05-0314:00 Vortis1–1S-Pulse13,199Pocari Sweat StadiumYūzō SudaniMatch Report
13Wed2023-05-0314:00 Omiya Ardija0–1Machida Zelvia6,973NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
13Wed2023-05-0316:00 Tochigi SC4–0Zweigen6,775Kanseki StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
13Wed2023-05-0317:00 Tokyo Verdy0–0Júbilo Iwata14,702Ajinomoto StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
14Sun2023-05-0713:00 Roasso Kumamoto2–0Ventforet Kofu3,900Egao Kenko StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
14Sun2023-05-0714:00 Machida Zelvia1–1Fagi Okayama3,477Machida GION StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
14Sun2023-05-0714:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma2–1Renofa1,719Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaKōei KoyaMatch Report
14Sun2023-05-0714:00 Blaublitz Akita2–1Tochigi SC3,455Soyu StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
14Sun2023-05-0714:00 V-V Nagasaki1–2Tokyo Verdy5,137transcosmos Stadium NagasakiTakuto OkabeMatch Report
14Sun2023-05-0714:00 Oita Trinita4–3Zweigen7,788Resonac Dome ŌitaTomokazu SatōMatch Report
14Sun2023-05-0714:00 Montedio3–2Fujieda MYFC5,390ND Soft Stadium YamagataHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
14Sun2023-05-0714:00 Omiya Ardija1–3Vortis4,288NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaTōru KakinumaMatch Report
14Sun2023-05-0714:00 S-Pulse9–1Iwaki FC8,022IAI Stadium NihondairaAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
14Sun2023-05-0715:00 Mito HollyHock1–0Vegalta Sendai2,886K's denki Stadium MitoHajime MatsuoMatch Report
14Sun2023-05-0719:00 JEF United0–1Júbilo Iwata6,001Fukuda Denshi ArenaShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
15Sat2023-05-1313:00 Fagi Okayama1–1Omiya Ardija5,600City Light StadiumYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
15Sat2023-05-1313:15 Renofa2–2Vortis3,775Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
15Sat2023-05-1314:00 Vegalta Sendai2–1Montedio15,163Yurtec Stadium SendaiKazuyoshi EnomotoMatch Report
15Sat2023-05-1314:00 Júbilo Iwata4–2Thespakusatsu Gunma8,963Yamaha StadiumYūzō SudaniMatch Report
15Sat2023-05-1314:00 Ventforet Kofu0–1JEF United5,184JIT Recycle Ink StadiumKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
15Sat2023-05-1314:00 S-Pulse5–0Fujieda MYFC14,167IAI Stadium NihondairaMasuya UedaMatch Report
15Sat2023-05-1314:00 Zweigen2–0V-V Nagasaki2,317Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
15Sat2023-05-1315:00 Tokyo Verdy0–1Machida Zelvia7,477Ajinomoto StadiumReo TanakaMatch Report
15Sat2023-05-1315:00 Oita Trinita1–1Roasso Kumamoto12,096Resonac Dome ŌitaHirokazu ŌtsuboMatch Report
15Sat2023-05-1317:00 Mito HollyHock2–2Tochigi SC3,350K's denki Stadium MitoYudai YamamotoMatch Report
15Sun2023-05-1413:30 Iwaki FC0–1Blaublitz Akita2,458Iwaki Greenfield StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
16Wed2023-05-1713:30 Montedio5–0Oita Trinita6,432ND Soft Stadium YamagataFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
16Wed2023-05-1719:00 Fujieda MYFC0–1Júbilo Iwata5,696Fujieda Soccer StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
16Wed2023-05-1719:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma2–1Mito HollyHock2,090Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
16Wed2023-05-1719:00 Tochigi SC0–2Tokyo Verdy3,389Kanseki StadiumTomokazu SatōMatch Report
16Wed2023-05-1719:00 Blaublitz Akita0–1Ventforet Kofu2,504Soyu StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
16Wed2023-05-1719:00 Machida Zelvia2–0Renofa2,903Machida GION StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
16Wed2023-05-1719:00 Roasso Kumamoto0–1Vegalta Sendai2,884Egao Kenko StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
16Wed2023-05-1719:00 JEF United1–0S-Pulse7,445Fukuda Denshi ArenaShū KawamataMatch Report
16Wed2023-05-1719:00 V-V Nagasaki0–0Fagi Okayama4,104transcosmos Stadium NagasakiReo TanakaMatch Report
16Wed2023-05-1719:00 Vortis2–0Zweigen3,562Pocari Sweat StadiumKōei KoyaMatch Report
16Wed2023-05-1719:00 Iwaki FC2–1Omiya Ardija2,793Iwaki Greenfield StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
17Sun2023-05-2114:00 Montedio2–1Blaublitz Akita8,476ND Soft Stadium YamagataYōsuke KubotaMatch Report
17Sun2023-05-2114:00 Fujieda MYFC3–0Vortis2,353Fujieda Soccer StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
17Sun2023-05-2114:00 Machida Zelvia2–1S-Pulse10,444Machida GION StadiumTetsuro YoshidaMatch Report
17Sun2023-05-2114:00 Renofa0–2Tokyo Verdy3,241Yamaguchi Ishin Park StadiumYūzō SudaniMatch Report
17Sun2023-05-2114:00 Oita Trinita1–1V-V Nagasaki9,405Resonac Dome ŌitaShuhei ShimizuMatch Report
17Sun2023-05-2114:00 JEF United1–0Tochigi SC6,533Fukuda Denshi ArenaKeigo SendachiMatch Report
17Sun2023-05-2114:00 Zweigen0–1Ventforet Kofu6,502Ishikawa Seibu Ryokuchi StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
17Sun2023-05-2114:00 Omiya Ardija1–1Vegalta Sendai10,096NACK5 Stadium ŌmiyaAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
17Sun2023-05-2115:00 Mito HollyHock0–3Roasso Kumamoto2,995K's denki Stadium MitoKeisuke NoboriMatch Report
17Sun2023-05-2116:00 Júbilo Iwata1–1Iwaki FC8,443Yamaha StadiumYoshimi YamashitaMatch Report
17Sun2023-05-2119:00 Fagi Okayama2–1Thespakusatsu Gunma5,180City Light StadiumTakuto OkabeMatch Report
18Sat2023-05-2714:00 Ventforet Kofu5–1Omiya Ardija7,262JIT Recycle Ink StadiumHiroyoshi TakayamaMatch Report
18Sat2023-05-2714:00 V-V Nagasaki2–1Júbilo Iwata7,074transcosmos Stadium NagasakiTomokazu SatōMatch Report
18Sun2023-05-2814:00 S-Pulse3–0Zweigen14,301IAI Stadium NihondairaYoshirō ImamuraMatch Report
18Sun2023-05-2814:00 Blaublitz Akita0–0Oita Trinita1,603Soyu StadiumTōru KakinumaMatch Report
18Sun2023-05-2814:00 Vortis2–1Machida Zelvia5,884Pocari Sweat StadiumRyo TanimotoMatch Report
18Sun2023-05-2814:00 Roasso Kumamoto0–3Montedio10,623Egao Kenko StadiumDai MatsumotoMatch Report
18Sun2023-05-2814:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma0–0Fujieda MYFC3,854Shoda Shoyu Stadium GunmaKoji TakasakiMatch Report
18Sun2023-05-28