Scores & Fixtures 2023-2024 Russian Premier League

Scores & Fixtures 2023-2024 Russian Premier League Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Fri2023-07-2119:00 Dynamo Mosc1–3Krasnodar9,612VTB ArenaKirill LevnikovMatch Report
1Sat2023-07-2215:00 Ural2–1CSKA Moscow13,525Stadion Central'nyjAleksey AmelinMatch Report
1Sat2023-07-2215:15 Nizhny Novgorod0–2Zenit12,036Stadion Nizhny NovgorodSergey IvanovMatch Report
1Sat2023-07-2217:30 Loko Moscow2–2Rubin Kazan6,721RZD ArenaVladislav BezborodovMatch Report
1Sat2023-07-2220:00 Akhmat Grozny1–2Samara4,777Stadion im. Akhmat-Khaji KadyrovaSergey KarasevMatch Report
1Sun2023-07-2317:30 Spartak Moscow3–2Orenburg11,466Lukoil ArenaArtem ChistyakovMatch Report
1Sun2023-07-2320:00 Rostov2–1Fakel Voronezh11,020Rostov ArenaPavel ShadykhanovMatch Report
1Sun2023-07-2321:00 Sochi2–0FC Baltika Kaliningrad4,535Olimpiyskiy Stadion FishtRafael ShafeevMatch Report
2Sat2023-07-2916:00 Samara3–3Dynamo Mosc6,189Cosmos ArenaArtem LyubimovMatch Report
2Sat2023-07-2919:30 Ural0–0Nizhny Novgorod7,735Stadion Central'nyjArtem ChistyakovMatch Report
2Sat2023-07-2920:00 Rostov1–1Zenit16,413Rostov ArenaEvgeny KukulyakMatch Report
2Sun2023-07-3015:00 Rubin Kazan1–1Orenburg4,822Ak Bars ArenaVitaly MeshkovMatch Report
2Sun2023-07-3017:30 Fakel Voronezh1–4Loko Moscow13,085Centralnyj Stadion ProfsoyuzovVasiliy KazartsevMatch Report
2Sun2023-07-3020:00 Akhmat Grozny2–3CSKA Moscow5,612Stadion im. Akhmat-Khaji KadyrovaVladislav BezborodovMatch Report
2Sun2023-07-3020:00 Krasnodar2–0Sochi13,290Krasnodar StadiumVladimir MoskalevMatch Report
2Mon2023-07-3119:30 Spartak Moscow2–1FC Baltika Kaliningrad10,992Lukoil ArenaPavel KukuyanMatch Report
3Fri2023-08-0420:00 Krasnodar1–0Nizhny Novgorod12,217Krasnodar StadiumArtem LyubimovMatch Report
3Sat2023-08-0516:00 Samara5–1Rostov6,125Cosmos ArenaSergey KarasevMatch Report
3Sat2023-08-0517:30 Rubin Kazan1–4Spartak Moscow17,806Ak Bars ArenaEvgeny KukulyakMatch Report
3Sat2023-08-0519:30 Orenburg0–2Ural3,496Stadion GazovikRafael ShafeevMatch Report
3Sat2023-08-0520:00 CSKA Moscow4–1Loko Moscow12,560VEB ArenaKirill LevnikovMatch Report
3Sun2023-08-0616:30 FC Baltika Kaliningrad2–1Fakel Voronezh11,615Rostec ArenaAleksey SukhoyMatch Report
3Sun2023-08-0619:00 Zenit2–3Dynamo Mosc24,672Gazprom ArenaAleksey AmelinMatch Report
3Sun2023-08-0621:00 Sochi1–2Akhmat Grozny5,366Olimpiyskiy Stadion FishtPavel ShadykhanovMatch Report
4Fri2023-08-1120:00 Ural3–2Spartak Moscow19,385Stadion Central'nyjKirill LevnikovMatch Report
4Sat2023-08-1215:00 Loko Moscow1–1Samara6,763RZD ArenaPavel KukuyanMatch Report
4Sat2023-08-1219:30 Orenburg0–2Krasnodar3,901Stadion GazovikVasiliy KazartsevMatch Report
4Sat2023-08-1220:00 Rostov3–0Rubin Kazan10,328Rostov ArenaAleksey EskovMatch Report
4Sun2023-08-1315:00 Dynamo Mosc2–0FC Baltika Kaliningrad7,684VTB ArenaVladimir MoskalevMatch Report
4Sun2023-08-1317:30 Zenit2–0Fakel Voronezh19,558Gazprom ArenaPavel ShadykhanovMatch Report
4Sun2023-08-1320:00 CSKA Moscow3–1Sochi7,150VEB ArenaArtem ChistyakovMatch Report
4Mon2023-08-1419:30 Nizhny Novgorod2–0Akhmat Grozny7,935Stadion Nizhny NovgorodVitaly MeshkovMatch Report
5Fri2023-08-1819:30 Rubin Kazan2–1Samara5,575Ak Bars ArenaSergey CyganokMatch Report
5Sat2023-08-1915:00 Dynamo Mosc2–1CSKA Moscow18,584VTB ArenaPavel KukuyanMatch Report
5Sat2023-08-1916:30 FC Baltika Kaliningrad0–1Ural9,687Rostec ArenaVasiliy KazartsevMatch Report
5Sat2023-08-1919:30 Krasnodar1–1Loko Moscow22,492Krasnodar StadiumEvgeny KukulyakMatch Report
5Sat2023-08-1920:00 Sochi4–0Rostov6,299Olimpiyskiy Stadion FishtRomanMatch Report
5Sun2023-08-2017:30 Fakel Voronezh2–0Nizhny Novgorod11,746Centralnyj Stadion ProfsoyuzovEvgeny BulanovMatch Report
5Sun2023-08-2019:30 Spartak Moscow1–3Zenit33,852Lukoil ArenaSergey KarasevMatch Report
5Sun2023-08-2020:00 Akhmat Grozny4–0Orenburg4,280Stadion im. Akhmat-Khaji KadyrovaEvgeny TurbinMatch Report
6Fri2023-08-2519:30 Orenburg1–1CSKA Moscow4,283Stadion GazovikKirill LevnikovMatch Report
6Fri2023-08-2520:00 Fakel Voronezh0–0Krasnodar13,471Centralnyj Stadion ProfsoyuzovAleksey AmelinMatch Report
6Sat2023-08-2615:00 Zenit4–0Ural25,723Gazprom ArenaArtem ChistyakovMatch Report
6Sat2023-08-2617:30 Rubin Kazan2–2Dynamo Mosc6,948Ak Bars ArenaSergey KarasevMatch Report
6Sat2023-08-2619:30 Spartak Moscow0–0Akhmat Grozny12,086Lukoil ArenaRafael ShafeevMatch Report
6Sat2023-08-2620:00 Nizhny Novgorod1–0Rostov6,697Stadion Nizhny NovgorodSergei ChebanMatch Report
6Sun2023-08-2717:30 Samara2–1FC Baltika Kaliningrad6,890Cosmos ArenaSergey IvanovMatch Report
6Sun2023-08-2720:00 Sochi0–1Loko Moscow6,089Olimpiyskiy Stadion FishtAleksey SukhoyMatch Report
7Sat2023-09-0215:00 Ural0–1Akhmat Grozny10,382Stadion Central'nyjAleksey AmelinMatch Report
7Sat2023-09-0215:15 Nizhny Novgorod2–1Rubin Kazan7,374Stadion Nizhny NovgorodRoman SafyanMatch Report
7Sat2023-09-0218:30 Samara3–0Fakel Voronezh6,445Cosmos ArenaEvgeny KukulyakMatch Report
7Sat2023-09-0220:00 Krasnodar2–0Spartak Moscow32,766Krasnodar StadiumAleksey SukhoyMatch Report
7Sun2023-09-0315:00 Orenburg3–0Sochi10,382Stadion GazovikEvgeny BulanovMatch Report
7Sun2023-09-0315:15 Loko Moscow3–2FC Baltika Kaliningrad7,652RZD ArenaArtem LyubimovMatch Report
7Sun2023-09-0317:30 CSKA Moscow1–1Zenit20,947VEB ArenaPavel KukuyanMatch Report
7Sun2023-09-0320:00 Rostov1–2Dynamo Mosc11,001Rostov ArenaVasiliy KazartsevMatch Report
8Fri2023-09-1519:00 Dynamo Mosc1–1Nizhny Novgorod9,287VTB ArenaEvgeny KukulyakMatch Report
8Sat2023-09-1614:00 CSKA Moscow2–2Samara8,109VEB ArenaArtem LyubimovMatch Report
8Sat2023-09-1616:30 Akhmat Grozny1–1Krasnodar3,768Stadion im. Akhmat-Khaji KadyrovaVladimir MoskalevMatch Report
8Sat2023-09-1620:00 Spartak Moscow1–0Sochi8,760Lukoil ArenaArtem ChistyakovMatch Report
8Sat2023-09-1620:15 FC Baltika Kaliningrad2–2Rostov11,712Rostec ArenaEvgeny TurbinMatch Report
8Sun2023-09-1716:00 Ural0–0Fakel Voronezh9,316Stadion Central'nyjVladislav BezborodovMatch Report
8Sun2023-09-1716:30 Rubin Kazan0–3Zenit10,429Ak Bars ArenaRafael ShafeevMatch Report
8Sun2023-09-1719:00 Loko Moscow0–2Orenburg5,957RZD ArenaArtur FedorovMatch Report
9Sat2023-09-2315:00 Samara2–1Sochi9,651Cosmos ArenaSergey IvanovMatch Report
9Sat2023-09-2315:30 FC Baltika Kaliningrad1–0Akhmat Grozny9,113Rostec ArenaPavel ShadykhanovMatch Report
9Sat2023-09-2319:00 Spartak Moscow1–0Dynamo Mosc19,025Lukoil ArenaPavel KukuyanMatch Report
9Sun2023-09-2414:00 Nizhny Novgorod3–1Orenburg6,790Stadion Nizhny NovgorodAleksey SukhoyMatch Report
9Sun2023-09-2416:30 Zenit1–2Loko Moscow36,283Gazprom ArenaVladimir MoskalevMatch Report
9Sun2023-09-2419:00 Krasnodar2–0Ural16,605Krasnodar StadiumVitaly MeshkovMatch Report
9Sun2023-09-2419:00 Rostov3–3CSKA Moscow15,050Rostov ArenaSergey KarasevMatch Report
9Mon2023-09-2519:00 Fakel Voronezh0–1Rubin Kazan11,763Centralnyj Stadion ProfsoyuzovKirill LevnikovMatch Report
10Fri2023-09-2919:00 Rostov2–2Ural7,856Rostov ArenaRomanMatch Report
10Sat2023-09-3014:00 Orenburg3–1Zenit5,482Stadion GazovikSergey IvanovMatch Report
10Sat2023-09-3014:15 Loko Moscow1–0Nizhny Novgorod6,059RZD ArenaVladislav BezborodovMatch Report
10Sat2023-09-3016:30 Rubin Kazan0–2Krasnodar5,557Ak Bars ArenaSergei ChebanMatch Report
10Sat2023-09-3019:00 CSKA Moscow1–0FC Baltika Kaliningrad8,135VEB ArenaYan BobrovskiyMatch Report
10Sun2023-10-0114:00 Fakel Voronezh2–0Sochi10,877Centralnyj Stadion ProfsoyuzovRoman SafyanMatch Report
10Sun2023-10-0117:30 Samara4–0Spartak Moscow23,225Cosmos ArenaRafael ShafeevMatch Report
10Sun2023-10-0119:00 Akhmat Grozny1–1Dynamo Mosc4,695Stadion im. Akhmat-Khaji KadyrovaArtem ChistyakovMatch Report
11Sat2023-10-0714:00 Ural2–2Loko Moscow10,505Stadion Central'nyjSergey KarasevMatch Report
11Sat2023-10-0715:00 Sochi0–2Zenit5,617Olimpiyskiy Stadion FishtVladislav BezborodovMatch Report
11Sat2023-10-0715:30 FC Baltika Kaliningrad1–0Orenburg7,971Rostec ArenaSergey CyganokMatch Report
11Sat2023-10-0719:00 Krasnodar3–2Rostov27,375Krasnodar StadiumRafael ShafeevMatch Report
11Sun2023-10-0814:00 Nizhny Novgorod2–0Samara7,967Stadion Nizhny NovgorodPavel KukuyanMatch Report
11Sun2023-10-0816:30 Dynamo Mosc0–0Fakel Voronezh7,920VTB ArenaEvgeny BulanovMatch Report
11Sun2023-10-0819:00 Spartak Moscow2–2CSKA Moscow25,245Lukoil ArenaKirill LevnikovMatch Report
11Sun2023-10-0819:00 Akhmat Grozny0–1Rubin Kazan5,104Stadion im. Akhmat-Khaji KadyrovaAleksey SukhoyMatch Report
12Sat2023-10-2114:00 Rubin Kazan0–0CSKA Moscow6,899Ak Bars ArenaPavel KukuyanMatch Report
12Sat2023-10-2114:00 Orenburg1–2Fakel Voronezh2,551Stadion GazovikSergey KarasevMatch Report
12Sat2023-10-2116:30 Loko Moscow0–0Dynamo Mosc9,842RZD ArenaSergey IvanovMatch Report
12Sat2023-10-2118:00 FC Baltika Kaliningrad2–2Krasnodar10,270Rostec ArenaEvgeny KukulyakMatch Report
12Sun2023-10-2214:00 Ural1–4Sochi7,817Stadion Central'nyjVladimir MoskalevMatch Report
12Sun2023-10-2214:00 Spartak Moscow2–0Nizhny Novgorod10,201Lukoil ArenaAleksey AmelinMatch Report
12Sun2023-10-2216:30 Zenit3–1Samara24,402Gazprom ArenaArtem ChistyakovMatch Report
12Sun2023-10-2219:00 Rostov3–0Akhmat Grozny8,707Rostov ArenaKirill LevnikovMatch Report
13Fri2023-10-2719:00 Rubin Kazan1–0FC Baltika Kaliningrad2,832Ak Bars ArenaYan BobrovskiyMatch Report
13Sat2023-10-2814:00 Fakel Voronezh2–0Spartak Moscow11,612Centralnyj Stadion ProfsoyuzovVladislav BezborodovMatch Report
13Sat2023-10-2816:30 Rostov1–0Loko Moscow11,847Rostov ArenaAleksey SukhoyMatch Report
13Sat2023-10-2817:30 Samara1–1Orenburg5,659Cosmos ArenaRafael ShafeevMatch Report
13Sat2023-10-2819:00 Zenit2–1Akhmat Grozny17,967Gazprom ArenaSergey KarasevMatch Report
13Sun2023-10-2914:00 Nizhny Novgorod1–0Sochi4,570Stadion Nizhny NovgorodSergey CyganokMatch Report
13Sun2023-10-2916:30 Dynamo Mosc2–1Ural7,384VTB ArenaSergei ChebanMatch Report
13Sun2023-10-2919:30 CSKA Moscow1–0Krasnodar10,777VEB ArenaKirill LevnikovMatch Report
14Sat2023-11-0416:30 Akhmat Grozny1–2Fakel Voronezh4,712Stadion im. Akhmat-Khaji KadyrovaSergei ChebanMatch Report
14Sat2023-11-0418:00 FC Baltika Kaliningrad0–2Zenit16,929Rostec ArenaAleksey SukhoyMatch Report
14Sun2023-11-0514:00 Krasnodar2–1Samara31,055Krasnodar StadiumSergey IvanovMatch Report
14Sun2023-11-0516:30 CSKA Moscow3–2Nizhny Novgorod6,096VEB ArenaVladimir MoskalevMatch Report
14Sun2023-11-0519:30 Loko Moscow1–1Spartak Moscow14,523RZD ArenaPavel KukuyanMatch Report
14Mon2023-11-0616:00 Orenburg1–1Rostov3,256Stadion GazovikRoman SafyanMatch Report
14Mon2023-11-0618:30 Ural0–1Rubin Kazan4,829Stadion Central'nyjVasiliy KazartsevMatch Report
14Mon2023-11-0620:30 Sochi3–3Dynamo Mosc4,200Olimpiyskiy Stadion FishtVladislav BezborodovMatch Report
15Sat2023-11-1114:00 Fakel Voronezh1–1CSKA Moscow13,454Centralnyj Stadion ProfsoyuzovAleksey SukhoyMatch Report
15Sat2023-11-1115:00 Samara3–1Ural5,249Cosmos ArenaArtem LyubimovMatch Report
15Sat2023-11-1116:30 Loko Moscow2–1Akhmat Grozny5,306RZD ArenaEvgeny KukulyakMatch Report
15Sat2023-11-1119:30 Zenit1–1Krasnodar46,701Gazprom ArenaSergey KarasevMatch Report
15Sun2023-11-1214:00 Nizhny Novgorod0–0FC Baltika Kaliningrad5,921Stadion Nizhny NovgorodSergei ChebanMatch Report
15Sun2023-11-1216:30 Dynamo Mosc2–0Orenburg7,298VTB ArenaPavel ShadykhanovMatch Report
15Sun2023-11-1219:30 Spartak Moscow2–1Rostov10,517Lukoil ArenaKirill LevnikovMatch Report
15Sun2023-11-1220:00 Sochi0–2Rubin Kazan2,992Olimpiyskiy Stadion FishtSergey TsyganokMatch Report
16Sat2023-11-2514:00 Samara3–3Loko Moscow5,924Cosmos ArenaVasiliy KazartsevMatch Report
16Sat2023-11-2515:15 Zenit3–0Sochi21,964Gazprom ArenaKirill LevnikovMatch Report
16Sat2023-11-2517:30 CSKA Moscow2–3Dynamo Mosc8,423VEB ArenaSergey KarasevMatch Report
16Sat2023-11-2518:45 FC Baltika Kaliningrad0–2Spartak Moscow16,267Rostec ArenaRafael ShafeevMatch Report
16Sun2023-11-2614:00 Orenburg1–1Akhmat Grozny2,420Stadion GazovikArtem LyubimovMatch Report
16Sun2023-11-2616:00 Ural3–1Krasnodar5,155Stadion Central'nyjSergey IvanovMatch Report
16Sun2023-11-2616:30 Rubin Kazan1–0Fakel Voronezh3,725Ak Bars ArenaEvgeny KukulyakMatch Report
16Sun2023-11-2619:00 Rostov1–0Nizhny Novgorod6,941Rostov ArenaYan BobrovskiyMatch Report
17Sat2023-12-0214:00 Fakel Voronezh0–0FC Baltika Kaliningrad8,279Centralnyj Stadion ProfsoyuzovEvgeny BulanovMatch Report
17Sat2023-12-0217:30 Sochi0–2Samara2,637Olimpiyskiy Stadion FishtVladimir MoskalevMatch Report
17Sat2023-12-0219:30 Nizhny Novgorod1–0Ural3,147Stadion Nizhny NovgorodEvgeny TurbinMatch Report
17Sun2023-12-0314:00 CSKA Moscow2–0Rostov4,791VEB ArenaRafael ShafeevMatch Report
17Sun2023-12-0316:30 Loko Moscow3–1Zenit10,060RZD ArenaAleksey SukhoyMatch Report
17Sun2023-12-0316:30 Krasnodar2–1Orenburg16,889Krasnodar StadiumArtem ChistyakovMatch Report
17Sun2023-12-0319:00 Akhmat Grozny2–1Spartak Moscow4,643Stadion im. Akhmat-Khaji KadyrovaEvgeny KukulyakMatch Report
17Mon2023-12-0419:30 Dynamo Mosc1–0Rubin Kazan5,138VTB ArenaSergey CyganokMatch Report
18Fri2023-12-0819:00 Loko Moscow2–0Ural3,289RZD ArenaArtem ChistyakovMatch Report
18Sat2023-12-0914:00 Spartak Moscow3–0Samara7,217Lukoil ArenaPavel KukuyanMatch Report
18Sat2023-12-0916:30 Akhmat Grozny0–0Rostov5,091Stadion im. Akhmat-Khaji KadyrovaYan BobrovskiyMatch Report
18Sat2023-12-0919:45 Zenit1–0Nizhny Novgorod24,951Gazprom ArenaSergey IvanovMatch Report
18Sun2023-12-1014:00 Fakel Voronezh1–1Dynamo Mosc6,254Centralnyj Stadion ProfsoyuzovRafael ShafeevMatch Report
18Sun2023-12-1017:30 Sochi1–1Orenburg1,968Olimpiyskiy Stadion FishtEvgeny KukulyakMatch Report
18Sun2023-12-1018:45 FC Baltika Kaliningrad0–1Rubin Kazan6,099Rostec ArenaVladislav BezborodovMatch Report
18Sun2023-12-1019:45 Krasnodar1–0CSKA Moscow32,793Krasnodar StadiumSergey KarasevMatch Report
19Fri2024-03-0119:00 Rostov2–0Samara8,850Rostov ArenaEvgeny KukulyakMatch Report
19Sat2024-03-0214:00 CSKA Moscow1–1Orenburg6,144VEB ArenaSergey IvanovMatch Report
19Sat2024-03-0216:30 Krasnodar1–1Rubin Kazan27,019Krasnodar StadiumAleksey SukhoyMatch Report
19Sat2024-03-0219:00 Akhmat Grozny1–0Ural5,819Stadion im. Akhmat-Khaji KadyrovaArtem ChistyakovMatch Report
19Sat2024-03-0219:30 Zenit0–0Spartak Moscow57,858Gazprom ArenaSergey KarasevMatch Report
19Sun2024-03-0314:00 Nizhny Novgorod1–1Fakel Voronezh5,195Stadion Nizhny NovgorodVladislav BezborodovMatch Report
19Sun2024-03-0316:30 Dynamo Mosc2–1Loko Moscow14,170VTB ArenaKirill LevnikovMatch Report
19Sun2024-03-0318:00 FC Baltika Kaliningrad0–0Sochi10,701Rostec ArenaRafael ShafeevMatch Report
20Fri2024-03-0815:00 Samara0–2CSKA Moscow8,278Cosmos ArenaVitaly MeshkovMatch Report
20Fri2024-03-0818:30 Rostov2–1Krasnodar16,668Rostov ArenaVasiliy KazartsevMatch Report
20Sat2024-03-0916:00 Ural1–4ZenitStadion Central'nyjPavel KukuyanMatch Report
20Sat2024-03-0916:30 Rubin Kazan0–1Nizhny NovgorodAk Bars ArenaSergey TsyganokMatch Report
20Sat2024-03-0919:00 Dynamo Mosc2–0Akhmat GroznyVTB ArenaEvgeny BulanovMatch Report
20Sun2024-03-1016:00 Orenburg1–0FC Baltika Kaliningrad2,717Stadion GazovikVladimir MoskalevMatch Report
20Sun2024-03-1016:30 Loko Moscow2–2SochiRZD ArenaSergei ChebanMatch Report
20Sun2024-03-1019:00 Spartak Moscow0–2Fakel Voronezh11,640Lukoil ArenaArtem LyubimovMatch Report
22Fri2024-03-2919:30 Dynamo Mosc1–4Rostov8,052VTB ArenaPavel KukuyanMatch Report
22Sat2024-03-3015:00 Samara1–1ZenitCosmos ArenaRafael ShafeevMatch Report
22Sat2024-03-3016:30 FC Baltika Kaliningrad2–0Nizhny Novgorod7,275Rostec ArenaEvgeny KukulyakMatch Report
22Sat2024-03-3017:30 Sochi2–2CSKA Moscow5,681Olimpiyskiy Stadion FishtVasiliy KazartsevMatch Report
22Sat2024-03-3019:00 Spartak Moscow0–0Ural8,554Lukoil ArenaVladimir MoskalevMatch Report
22Sun2024-03-3114:00 Fakel Voronezh0–0OrenburgCentralnyj Stadion ProfsoyuzovEvgeny BulanovMatch Report
22Sun2024-03-3116:30 Rubin Kazan2–1Akhmat GroznyAk Bars ArenaVitaly MeshkovMatch Report
22Sun2024-03-3119:30 Loko Moscow1–1Krasnodar9,327RZD ArenaVladislav BezborodovMatch Report
23Sat2024-04-0616:00 Ural1–2Samara5,912Stadion Central'nyjPavel KukuyanMatch Report
23Sat2024-04-0616:30 Nizhny Novgorod3–4Krasnodar9,104Stadion Nizhny NovgorodEvgeny BulanovMatch Report
23Sat2024-04-0620:00 Rostov2–2Sochi13,770Rostov ArenaEvgeny KukulyakMatch Report
23Sun2024-04-0714:00 CSKA Moscow4–1Fakel VoronezhVEB ArenaPavel ShadykhanovMatch Report
23Sun2024-04-0716:30 Zenit1–0FC Baltika Kaliningrad21,798Gazprom ArenaAleksey SukhoyMatch Report
23Sun2024-04-0716:30 Akhmat Grozny0–2Loko Moscow3,836Stadion im. Akhmat-Khaji KadyrovaVasiliy KazartsevMatch Report
23Sun2024-04-0719:30 Dynamo Mosc1–2Spartak Moscow18,072VTB ArenaKirill LevnikovMatch Report
23Mon2024-04-0819:00 Orenburg3–0Rubin KazanStadion GazovikVladislav BezborodovMatch Report
24Sat2024-04-1314:00 Sochi1–0Spartak MoscowLukoil ArenaRafael ShafeevMatch Report
24Sat2024-04-1316:30 Akhmat Grozny1–7FC Baltika KaliningradStadion im. Akhmat-Khaji KadyrovaVladimir MoskalevMatch Report
24Sat2024-04-1317:00 Krasnodar1–2ZenitKrasnodar StadiumSergey IvanovMatch Report
24Sat2024-04-1319:30 Loko Moscow3–3CSKA Moscow15,070RZD ArenaSergey KarasevMatch Report
24Sun2024-04-1414:00 Orenburg3–1Nizhny Novgorod3,956Stadion GazovikPavel ShadykhanovMatch Report
24Sun2024-04-1416:15 Ural2–1Dynamo Mosc9,545Stadion Central'nyjVasiliy KazartsevMatch Report
24Sun2024-04-1416:45 Fakel Voronezh0–1RostovCentralnyj Stadion ProfsoyuzovArtem LyubimovMatch Report
24Sun2024-04-1420:00 Samara2–0Rubin KazanCosmos ArenaRoman GalimovMatch Report
25Fri2024-04-1919:00 KrasnodarFakel VoronezhKrasnodar StadiumHead-to-Head
25Sat2024-04-2014:00 Rubin KazanLoko MoscowAk Bars ArenaHead-to-Head
25Sat2024-04-2015:30 FC Baltika KaliningradSamaraRostec ArenaHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-04-2114:00 Nizhny NovgorodDynamo MoscStadion Nizhny NovgorodHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-04-2116:15 ZenitOrenburgGazprom ArenaHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-04-2119:15 SochiUralOlimpiyskiy Stadion FishtHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-04-2119:30 CSKA MoscowAkhmat GroznyVEB ArenaHead-to-Head
25Sun2024-04-2120:30 RostovSpartak MoscowRostov ArenaHead-to-Head
21Wed2024-04-2418:00 OrenburgDynamo MoscStadion GazovikHead-to-Head
21Wed2024-04-2418:15 Nizhny NovgorodLoko MoscowStadion Nizhny NovgorodHead-to-Head
21Wed2024-04-2420:30 ZenitRubin KazanGazprom ArenaHead-to-Head
21Wed2024-04-2420:30 KrasnodarFC Baltika KaliningradKrasnodar StadiumHead-to-Head
21Thu2024-04-2518:00 UralRostovStadion Central'nyjHead-to-Head
21Thu2024-04-2518:15 Fakel VoronezhSamaraCentralnyj Stadion ProfsoyuzovHead-to-Head
21Thu2024-04-2520:30 Akhmat GroznySochiStadion im. Akhmat-Khaji KadyrovaHead-to-Head
21Thu2024-04-2520:30 CSKA MoscowSpartak MoscowVEB ArenaHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-04-2814:00 Akhmat GroznyNizhny NovgorodStadion im. Akhmat-Khaji KadyrovaHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-04-2816:15 Spartak MoscowLoko MoscowLukoil ArenaHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-04-2819:15 Dynamo MoscZenitVTB ArenaHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-04-2820:30 FC Baltika KaliningradCSKA MoscowRostec ArenaHead-to-Head
26Mon2024-04-2914:00 SamaraKrasnodarCosmos ArenaHead-to-Head
26Mon2024-04-2915:15 Rubin KazanUralAk Bars ArenaHead-to-Head
26Mon2024-04-2918:30 SochiFakel VoronezhOlimpiyskiy Stadion FishtHead-to-Head
26Mon2024-04-2919:45 RostovOrenburgRostov ArenaHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-05-05CSKA MoscowRubin KazanVEB ArenaHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-05-05Nizhny NovgorodSpartak MoscowStadion Nizhny NovgorodHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-05-05OrenburgSamaraStadion GazovikHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-05-05KrasnodarAkhmat GroznyKrasnodar StadiumHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-05-05Loko MoscowRostovRZD ArenaHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-05-05Dynamo MoscSochiVTB ArenaHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-05-05Fakel VoronezhZenitCentralnyj Stadion ProfsoyuzovHead-to-Head
27Sun2024-05-05UralFC Baltika KaliningradStadion Central'nyjHead-to-Head
28Sun2024-05-12SamaraAkhmat GroznyCosmos ArenaHead-to-Head
28Sun2024-05-12Spartak MoscowKrasnodarLukoil ArenaHead-to-Head
28Sun2024-05-12Rubin KazanRostovAk Bars ArenaHead-to-Head
28Sun2024-05-12Fakel VoronezhUralCentralnyj Stadion ProfsoyuzovHead-to-Head
28Sun2024-05-12ZenitCSKA MoscowGazprom ArenaHead-to-Head
28Sun2024-05-12OrenburgLoko MoscowStadion GazovikHead-to-Head
28Sun2024-05-12SochiNizhny NovgorodOlimpiyskiy Stadion FishtHead-to-Head
28Sun2024-05-12FC Baltika KaliningradDynamo MoscRostec ArenaHead-to-Head
29Sun2024-05-19Spartak MoscowRubin KazanLukoil ArenaHead-to-Head
29Sun2024-05-19SochiKrasnodarOlimpiyskiy Stadion FishtHead-to-Head
29Sun2024-05-19Loko MoscowFakel VoronezhRZD ArenaHead-to-Head
29Sun2024-05-19Akhmat GroznyZenitStadion im. Akhmat-Khaji KadyrovaHead-to-Head
29Sun2024-05-19Nizhny NovgorodCSKA MoscowStadion Nizhny NovgorodHead-to-Head
29Sun2024-05-19UralOrenburgStadion Central'nyjHead-to-Head
29Sun2024-05-19Dynamo MoscSamaraVTB ArenaHead-to-Head
29Sun2024-05-19RostovFC Baltika KaliningradRostov ArenaHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-05-25OrenburgSpartak MoscowStadion GazovikHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-05-25Rubin KazanSochiAk Bars ArenaHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-05-25Fakel VoronezhAkhmat GroznyCentralnyj Stadion ProfsoyuzovHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-05-25SamaraNizhny NovgorodCosmos ArenaHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-05-25FC Baltika KaliningradLoko MoscowRostec ArenaHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-05-25KrasnodarDynamo MoscKrasnodar StadiumHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-05-25CSKA MoscowUralVEB ArenaHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-05-25ZenitRostovGazprom ArenaHead-to-Head

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.

In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.