Scores & Fixtures 2024 J1 League

Scores & Fixtures 2024 J1 League Table
Wk Day Date Time Home Score Away Attendance Venue Referee Match Report Notes
1Fri2024-02-2314:00 Sanfrecce2–0Urawa Reds27,545EDION StadiumFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
1Fri2024-02-2318:00 Grampus0–3Kashima Antlers36,933Toyota StadiumYūsuke ArakiMatch Report
1Sat2024-02-2413:00 Júbilo Iwata0–2Vissel Kobe14,778Yamaha StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
1Sat2024-02-2414:00 Avispa Fukuoka0–0Consa Sapporo9,445Best Denki StadiumAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
1Sat2024-02-2414:00 Sagan Tosu1–2Albirex Niigata9,610Ekimae Real Estate StadiumHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
1Sat2024-02-2415:00 Machida Zelvia1–1Gamba Osaka13,506Machida GION StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
1Sat2024-02-2415:00 Shonan Bellmare1–2Kawa Frontale12,987Lemon Gas Stadium HiratsukaKōei KoyaMatch Report
1Sat2024-02-2415:00 Cerezo Osaka2–2FC Tokyo20,705Yodoko Sakura StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
1Sun2024-02-2514:00 Tokyo Verdy1–2Marinos53,026Japan National StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
1Sun2024-02-2514:00 Kashiwa Reysol1–1Kyoto Sanga10,478Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumJumpei IidaMatch Report
2Fri2024-03-0119:00 Kawa Frontale4–5Júbilo Iwata20,361Kawasaki Todoroki StadiumJumpei IidaMatch Report
2Fri2024-03-0119:00 Marinos0–1Avispa Fukuoka19,487Nissan StadiumRyo TanimotoMatch Report
2Sat2024-03-0213:00 Vissel Kobe0–1Kashiwa Reysol23,107NOEVIR Stadium KobeIsmail ElfathMatch Report
2Sat2024-03-0214:00 Sagan Tosu4–0Consa Sapporo7,346Ekimae Real Estate StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
2Sat2024-03-0214:00 Kyoto Sanga1–2Shonan Bellmare11,885Sanga Stadium by KyoceraFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
2Sat2024-03-0214:00 Grampus0–1Machida Zelvia30,145Toyota StadiumYoshirō ImamuraMatch Report
2Sat2024-03-0215:00 Kashima Antlers1–1Cerezo Osaka24,664Kashima Soccer StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
2Sat2024-03-0215:00 Gamba Osaka1–0Albirex Niigata28,669Panasonic Stadium SuitaKoji TakasakiMatch Report
2Sat2024-03-0215:00 FC Tokyo1–1Sanfrecce32,274Ajinomoto StadiumKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
2Sun2024-03-0316:00 Urawa Reds1–1Tokyo Verdy50,863Saitama Stadium 2002Akihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
3Sat2024-03-0914:00 Machida Zelvia1–0Kashima Antlers11,901Machida GION StadiumIsmail ElfathMatch Report
3Sat2024-03-0914:00 Júbilo Iwata0–1Kashiwa Reysol12,720Yamaha StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
3Sat2024-03-0914:00 Albirex Niigata1–0Grampus22,942Denka Big Swan StadiumAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
3Sat2024-03-0915:00 Sanfrecce4–0Sagan Tosu25,503EDION StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
3Sat2024-03-0915:00 Avispa Fukuoka1–1Shonan Bellmare6,596Best Denki StadiumYoshirō ImamuraMatch Report
3Sat2024-03-0916:00 FC Tokyo1–2Vissel Kobe24,974Ajinomoto StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
3Sat2024-03-0916:00 Cerezo Osaka2–1Tokyo Verdy16,365Yodoko Sakura StadiumYūsuke ArakiMatch Report
3Sat2024-03-0916:00 Kawa Frontale0–1Kyoto Sanga20,575Kawasaki Todoroki StadiumLewis SmithMatch Report
3Sun2024-03-1013:05 Consa Sapporo0–1Urawa Reds18,942Sapporo DomeRyo TanimotoMatch Report
4Sat2024-03-1613:00 Avispa Fukuoka1–3FC Tokyo8,043Best Denki StadiumYoshimi YamashitaMatch Report
4Sat2024-03-1614:00 Vissel Kobe0–0Sanfrecce21,669NOEVIR Stadium KobeHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
4Sat2024-03-1614:00 Consa Sapporo1–2Machida Zelvia14,607Sapporo DomeYūsuke ArakiMatch Report
4Sat2024-03-1615:00 Gamba Osaka2–1Júbilo Iwata24,341Panasonic Stadium SuitaKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
4Sat2024-03-1615:00 Kashiwa Reysol0–2Grampus12,897Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumKōei KoyaMatch Report
4Sat2024-03-1615:00 Sagan Tosu0–2Cerezo Osaka9,345Ekimae Real Estate StadiumYoshirō ImamuraMatch Report
4Sat2024-03-1616:00 Tokyo Verdy2–2Albirex Niigata17,055Ajinomoto StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
4Sun2024-03-1714:00 Kyoto Sanga2–3Marinos12,937Sanga Stadium by KyoceraShū KawamataMatch Report
4Sun2024-03-1715:00 Kashima Antlers2–1Kawa Frontale24,947Kashima Soccer StadiumFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
4Sun2024-03-1715:00 Shonan Bellmare4–4Urawa Reds12,628Lemon Gas Stadium HiratsukaLewis SmithMatch Report
5Fri2024-03-2919:00 Tokyo Verdy2–2Kyoto Sanga10,060Ajinomoto StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
5Sat2024-03-3013:00 Sanfrecce1–1Gamba Osaka25,683EDION StadiumTakuto OkabeMatch Report
5Sat2024-03-3014:00 Albirex Niigata1–1Kashiwa Reysol20,359Denka Big Swan StadiumYoshimi YamashitaMatch Report
5Sat2024-03-3014:00 Vissel Kobe6–1Consa Sapporo17,374NOEVIR Stadium KobeHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
5Sat2024-03-3015:00 Kashima Antlers1–0Júbilo Iwata21,069Kashima Soccer StadiumKōei KoyaMatch Report
5Sat2024-03-3015:00 Kawa Frontale3–0FC Tokyo22,543Kawasaki Todoroki StadiumMasuya UedaMatch Report
5Sat2024-03-3015:00 Urawa Reds2–1Avispa Fukuoka37,826Saitama Stadium 2002Yūsuke ArakiMatch Report
5Sat2024-03-3015:00 Machida Zelvia3–1Sagan Tosu7,062Machida GION StadiumJumpei IidaMatch Report
5Sat2024-03-3016:00 Cerezo Osaka2–0Shonan Bellmare16,415Yodoko Sakura StadiumKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
5Sat2024-03-3016:00 Grampus2–1Marinos31,844Toyota StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
6Wed2024-04-0319:00 Avispa Fukuoka1–0Kashima Antlers5,472Best Denki StadiumKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
6Wed2024-04-0319:00 Sagan Tosu0–0Vissel Kobe6,734Ekimae Real Estate StadiumYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
6Wed2024-04-0319:00 Marinos0–0Kawa Frontale26,031Nissan StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
6Wed2024-04-0319:00 Shonan Bellmare1–2Tokyo Verdy6,803Lemon Gas Stadium HiratsukaKoji TakasakiMatch Report
6Wed2024-04-0319:00 Gamba Osaka0–0Kyoto Sanga16,763Panasonic Stadium SuitaYoshimi YamashitaMatch Report
6Wed2024-04-0319:00 Júbilo Iwata2–0Albirex Niigata8,355Yamaha StadiumYoshirō ImamuraMatch Report
6Wed2024-04-0319:00 Kashiwa Reysol1–1Cerezo Osaka8,081Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
6Wed2024-04-0319:00 Machida Zelvia1–2Sanfrecce5,240Machida GION StadiumKōei KoyaMatch Report
6Wed2024-04-0319:30 Consa Sapporo1–2Grampus9,564Sapporo DomeJumpei IidaMatch Report
6Wed2024-04-0319:30 FC Tokyo2–1Urawa Reds49,005Japan National StadiumAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
7Sat2024-04-0614:00 Consa Sapporo1–0Gamba Osaka10,827Sapporo DomeAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
7Sun2024-04-0713:00 Tokyo Verdy1–1Kashiwa Reysol13,606Ajinomoto StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
7Sun2024-04-0714:00 Vissel Kobe1–2Marinos23,456NOEVIR Stadium KobeAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
7Sun2024-04-0714:00 Sanfrecce2–0Shonan Bellmare25,515EDION StadiumMasuya UedaMatch Report
7Sun2024-04-0714:00 Albirex Niigata0–1Cerezo Osaka19,833Denka Big Swan StadiumYūsuke ArakiMatch Report
7Sun2024-04-0714:00 Kyoto Sanga0–3Júbilo Iwata10,972Sanga Stadium by KyoceraKeigo SendachiMatch Report
7Sun2024-04-0715:00 Kawa Frontale0–1Machida Zelvia22,008Kawasaki Todoroki StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
7Sun2024-04-0715:00 Urawa Reds3–0Sagan Tosu28,576Saitama Stadium 2002Hiroki KasaharaMatch Report
7Sun2024-04-0715:00 Grampus0–0Avispa Fukuoka23,134Toyota StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
7Sun2024-04-0717:00 FC Tokyo2–0Kashima Antlers52,772Japan National StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
3Wed2024-04-1019:00 Marinos2–0Gamba Osaka15,528Nissan StadiumJumpei IidaMatch Report
8Fri2024-04-1219:00 Kashiwa Reysol1–0Urawa Reds14,201Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
8Sat2024-04-1314:00 Júbilo Iwata0–1Grampus13,135Yamaha StadiumMasuya UedaMatch Report
8Sat2024-04-1314:00 Avispa Fukuoka1–1Sanfrecce8,533Best Denki StadiumJumpei IidaMatch Report
8Sat2024-04-1314:00 Marinos2–2Shonan Bellmare23,437Nissan StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
8Sat2024-04-1314:00 Albirex Niigata1–1Consa Sapporo17,936Denka Big Swan StadiumTakuto OkabeMatch Report
8Sat2024-04-1315:00 Kashima Antlers1–0Kyoto Sanga13,781Kashima Soccer StadiumYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
8Sat2024-04-1315:00 Cerezo Osaka1–0Kawa Frontale18,786Yodoko Sakura StadiumTakafumi MikuriyaMatch Report
8Sat2024-04-1315:00 Machida Zelvia1–2Vissel Kobe39,080Japan National StadiumFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
8Sat2024-04-1316:00 Tokyo Verdy2–2FC Tokyo31,746Ajinomoto StadiumKōei KoyaMatch Report
8Sun2024-04-1415:00 Gamba Osaka2–1Sagan Tosu21,702Panasonic Stadium SuitaAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
9Sat2024-04-2014:00 Sagan Tosu4–2Kashima Antlers8,357Ekimae Real Estate StadiumYoshirō ImamuraMatch Report
9Sat2024-04-2014:00 Consa Sapporo1–1Sanfrecce11,512Sapporo DomeYudai YamamotoMatch Report
9Sat2024-04-2014:00 Kyoto Sanga0–1Albirex Niigata9,022Sanga Stadium by KyoceraKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
9Sat2024-04-2015:00 Avispa Fukuoka2–2Júbilo Iwata6,254Best Denki StadiumYūsuke ArakiMatch Report
9Sat2024-04-2015:00 Shonan Bellmare0–1Vissel Kobe10,618Lemon Gas Stadium HiratsukaHayato ShimizuMatch Report
9Sat2024-04-2016:00 Kawa Frontale0–0Tokyo Verdy21,732Kawasaki Todoroki StadiumHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
9Sat2024-04-2016:00 Urawa Reds0–1Gamba Osaka41,377Saitama Stadium 2002Yuichi NishimuraMatch Report
9Sun2024-04-2115:00 FC Tokyo1–2Machida Zelvia30,811Ajinomoto StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
9Sun2024-04-2115:00 Grampus2–1Cerezo Osaka25,341Toyota StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
10Sat2024-04-2713:00 Consa Sapporo3–3Shonan Bellmare16,260Sapporo DomeYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
10Sat2024-04-2714:00 Albirex Niigata1–3FC Tokyo24,438Denka Big Swan StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
10Sat2024-04-2714:00 Vissel Kobe0–1Kyoto Sanga22,582NOEVIR Stadium KobeJumpei IidaMatch Report
10Sat2024-04-2714:00 Júbilo Iwata2–0Machida Zelvia12,982Yamaha StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
10Sat2024-04-2715:00 Cerezo Osaka2–2Marinos18,147Yodoko Sakura StadiumHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
10Sun2024-04-2814:00 Tokyo Verdy0–0Avispa Fukuoka15,459Ajinomoto StadiumAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
10Sun2024-04-2814:00 Sanfrecce2–2Kawa Frontale26,051EDION StadiumTakuto OkabeMatch Report
10Sun2024-04-2815:00 Urawa Reds2–1Grampus42,265Saitama Stadium 2002Yūsuke ArakiMatch Report
10Sun2024-04-2815:00 Kashiwa Reysol1–1Sagan Tosu11,648Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumTakafumi MikuriyaMatch Report
10Sun2024-04-2815:00 Gamba Osaka1–2Kashima Antlers28,616Panasonic Stadium SuitaFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
11Fri2024-05-0314:00 Albirex Niigata1–1Sanfrecce25,854Denka Big Swan StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
11Fri2024-05-0314:00 Marinos1–1Júbilo Iwata38,945Nissan StadiumKōei KoyaMatch Report
11Fri2024-05-0315:00 Kashima Antlers3–1Shonan Bellmare26,924Kashima Soccer StadiumMasuya UedaMatch Report
11Fri2024-05-0315:00 Sagan Tosu0–2Tokyo Verdy13,076Ekimae Real Estate StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
11Fri2024-05-0315:00 FC Tokyo2–1Kyoto Sanga26,770Ajinomoto StadiumTakuto OkabeMatch Report
11Fri2024-05-0315:00 Machida Zelvia2–0Kashiwa Reysol12,064Machida GION StadiumYoshirō ImamuraMatch Report
11Fri2024-05-0315:00 Cerezo Osaka1–1Consa Sapporo19,276Yodoko Sakura StadiumKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
11Fri2024-05-0316:00 Avispa Fukuoka1–0Gamba Osaka10,791Best Denki StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
11Fri2024-05-0316:00 Kawa Frontale3–1Urawa Reds23,457Kawasaki Todoroki StadiumAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
11Fri2024-05-0319:00 Grampus0–2Vissel Kobe38,955Toyota StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
12Mon2024-05-0613:00 Vissel Kobe3–2Albirex Niigata21,073NOEVIR Stadium KobeYūsuke ArakiMatch Report
12Mon2024-05-0613:00 Tokyo Verdy3–2Júbilo Iwata18,959Ajinomoto StadiumJumpei IidaMatch Report
12Mon2024-05-0613:05 Gamba Osaka1–0Cerezo Osaka34,485Panasonic Stadium SuitaTakuto OkabeMatch Report
12Mon2024-05-0614:00 Consa Sapporo1–2FC Tokyo17,187Sapporo DomeHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
12Mon2024-05-0614:00 Kyoto Sanga0–3Machida Zelvia11,191Sanga Stadium by KyoceraYoshimi YamashitaMatch Report
12Mon2024-05-0614:00 Avispa Fukuoka1–1Kawa Frontale9,174Best Denki StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
12Mon2024-05-0615:00 Sanfrecce2–3Grampus25,193EDION StadiumTakafumi MikuriyaMatch Report
12Mon2024-05-0616:00 Shonan Bellmare2–1Sagan Tosu10,282Lemon Gas Stadium HiratsukaHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
12Mon2024-05-0616:00 Kashiwa Reysol1–2Kashima Antlers13,384Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
12Mon2024-05-0617:00 Urawa Reds2–1Marinos40,579Saitama Stadium 2002Futoshi NakamuraMatch Report
13Sat2024-05-1114:00 Júbilo Iwata0–3Sagan Tosu9,162Yamaha StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
13Sat2024-05-1114:00 Albirex Niigata2–4Urawa Reds24,652Denka Big Swan StadiumHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
13Sat2024-05-1114:00 Kyoto Sanga2–3Avispa Fukuoka9,498Sanga Stadium by KyoceraYoshirō ImamuraMatch Report
13Sat2024-05-1115:00 Shonan Bellmare0–0Machida Zelvia11,519Lemon Gas Stadium HiratsukaAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
13Sat2024-05-1115:00 Kawa Frontale3–0Consa Sapporo20,611Kawasaki Todoroki StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
13Sat2024-05-1116:00 Cerezo Osaka1–4Vissel Kobe21,148Yodoko Sakura StadiumYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
13Sat2024-05-1116:00 Grampus0–1Gamba Osaka30,613Toyota StadiumKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
13Sat2024-05-1117:00 FC Tokyo3–3Kashiwa Reysol22,325Ajinomoto StadiumFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
13Sun2024-05-1213:05 Kashima Antlers3–3Tokyo Verdy18,803Kashima Soccer StadiumYūsuke ArakiMatch Report
14Wed2024-05-1519:00 Tokyo Verdy0–0Gamba Osaka13,445Ajinomoto StadiumKōei KoyaMatch Report
14Wed2024-05-1519:00 Grampus3–1FC Tokyo14,553Toyota StadiumJumpei IidaMatch Report
14Wed2024-05-1519:00 Kashiwa Reysol2–1Shonan Bellmare7,530Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
14Wed2024-05-1519:00 Sagan Tosu5–2Kawa Frontale6,222Ekimae Real Estate StadiumHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
14Wed2024-05-1519:00 Albirex Niigata3–1Marinos15,065Denka Big Swan StadiumKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
14Wed2024-05-1519:00 Vissel Kobe1–0Avispa Fukuoka10,961NOEVIR Stadium KobeHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
14Wed2024-05-1519:00 Consa Sapporo1–0Júbilo Iwata7,702Sapporo DomeTakafumi MikuriyaMatch Report
14Wed2024-05-1519:00 Sanfrecce1–3Kashima Antlers25,302EDION StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
14Wed2024-05-1519:00 Machida Zelvia2–1Cerezo Osaka6,546Machida GION StadiumYūsuke ArakiMatch Report
14Wed2024-05-1519:30 Urawa Reds3–0Kyoto Sanga20,737Saitama Stadium 2002Koji TakasakiMatch Report
15Sat2024-05-1816:00 Avispa Fukuoka0–3Cerezo Osaka9,327Best Denki StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
15Sat2024-05-1819:00 Sagan Tosu0–2Grampus8,325Ekimae Real Estate StadiumYoshirō ImamuraMatch Report
15Sun2024-05-1914:00 Kyoto Sanga0–5Sanfrecce12,753Sanga Stadium by KyoceraKōei KoyaMatch Report
15Sun2024-05-1914:00 Machida Zelvia5–0Tokyo Verdy12,027Machida GION StadiumFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
15Sun2024-05-1914:00 Júbilo Iwata1–1Urawa Reds20,861Shizuoka Stadium EcopaYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
15Sun2024-05-1915:00 FC Tokyo1–1Marinos30,411Ajinomoto StadiumSascha StegemannMatch Report
15Sun2024-05-1915:00 Kashima Antlers1–0Vissel Kobe20,390Kashima Soccer StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
15Sun2024-05-1915:00 Gamba Osaka3–1Kawa Frontale24,754Panasonic Stadium SuitaJumpei IidaMatch Report
15Sun2024-05-1916:00 Kashiwa Reysol2–1Consa Sapporo11,170Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
15Sun2024-05-1916:00 Shonan Bellmare2–1Albirex Niigata11,427Lemon Gas Stadium HiratsukaKeigo SendachiMatch Report
16Sat2024-05-2514:00 Júbilo Iwata3–2Shonan Bellmare13,491Yamaha StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
16Sat2024-05-2514:00 Consa Sapporo0–3Kashima Antlers12,651Sapporo DomeFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
16Sat2024-05-2516:00 Albirex Niigata1–2Avispa Fukuoka20,197Denka Big Swan StadiumDamian SylwestrzakMatch Report
16Sat2024-05-2516:00 Kawa Frontale1–1Kashiwa Reysol21,598Kawasaki Todoroki StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
16Sun2024-05-2614:00 Vissel Kobe0–1Tokyo Verdy22,104NOEVIR Stadium KobeAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
16Sun2024-05-2615:00 Grampus1–1Kyoto Sanga23,405Toyota StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
16Sun2024-05-2615:00 Cerezo Osaka1–1Sanfrecce19,670Yodoko Sakura StadiumMasuya UedaMatch Report
16Sun2024-05-2615:00 FC Tokyo0–1Gamba Osaka27,972Ajinomoto StadiumTakafumi MikuriyaMatch Report
16Sun2024-05-2616:00 Urawa Reds1–2Machida Zelvia39,460Saitama Stadium 2002Sascha StegemannMatch Report
9Wed2024-05-2919:00 Marinos4–0Kashiwa Reysol14,732Nissan StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
17Fri2024-05-3119:00 Sagan Tosu0–1FC Tokyo7,528Ekimae Real Estate StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
17Sat2024-06-0114:00 Sanfrecce2–0Júbilo Iwata25,517EDION StadiumSascha StegemannMatch Report
17Sat2024-06-0115:00 Shonan Bellmare1–2Gamba Osaka11,006Lemon Gas Stadium HiratsukaYudai YamamotoMatch Report
17Sat2024-06-0115:00 Machida Zelvia1–3Albirex Niigata10,411Machida GION StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
17Sat2024-06-0115:00 Kashima Antlers3–2Marinos52,860Japan National StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
17Sat2024-06-0116:00 Urawa Reds1–1Vissel Kobe45,976Saitama Stadium 2002Futoshi NakamuraMatch Report
17Sat2024-06-0119:00 Kyoto Sanga1–1Cerezo Osaka14,160Sanga Stadium by KyoceraHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
17Sun2024-06-0213:05 Tokyo Verdy5–3Consa Sapporo16,301Ajinomoto StadiumDamian SylwestrzakMatch Report
17Sun2024-06-0217:00 Kawa Frontale2–1Grampus19,463Kawasaki Todoroki StadiumTakafumi MikuriyaMatch Report
17Sun2024-06-0219:00 Kashiwa Reysol0–2Avispa Fukuoka8,198Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
18Sat2024-06-1516:00 Marinos1–3Machida Zelvia37,396Nissan StadiumRyo TanimotoMatch Report
18Sat2024-06-1518:30 Sanfrecce4–1Tokyo Verdy25,952EDION StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
18Sat2024-06-1519:00 Cerezo Osaka2–1Urawa Reds19,798Yodoko Sakura StadiumDarren EnglandMatch Report
18Sat2024-06-1519:00 Kyoto Sanga2–0Consa Sapporo11,182Sanga Stadium by KyoceraYūsuke ArakiMatch Report
18Sun2024-06-1614:00 Vissel Kobe1–0Kawa Frontale49,541Japan National StadiumDamian SylwestrzakMatch Report
18Sun2024-06-1615:30 Avispa Fukuoka2–0Sagan Tosu15,880Best Denki StadiumJumpei IidaMatch Report
18Sun2024-06-1618:00 FC Tokyo1–1Júbilo Iwata24,580Ajinomoto StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
18Sun2024-06-1618:00 Kashima Antlers1–1Albirex Niigata15,499Kashima Soccer StadiumYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
18Sun2024-06-1618:00 Grampus1–1Shonan Bellmare21,990Toyota StadiumYoshimi YamashitaMatch Report
18Sun2024-06-1618:00 Gamba Osaka2–1Kashiwa Reysol20,953Panasonic Stadium SuitaAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
13Wed2024-06-1919:03 Marinos3–2Sanfrecce11,110NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
19Sat2024-06-2215:00 Machida Zelvia0–0Avispa Fukuoka9,092Machida GION StadiumFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
19Sat2024-06-2218:00 Tokyo Verdy1–0Grampus20,105Ajinomoto StadiumDarren EnglandMatch Report
19Sat2024-06-2218:00 Albirex Niigata2–2Kawa Frontale33,885Denka Big Swan StadiumHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
19Sat2024-06-2218:30 Gamba Osaka2–1Vissel Kobe32,366Panasonic Stadium SuitaHayato ShimizuMatch Report
19Sat2024-06-2218:30 Júbilo Iwata1–1Cerezo Osaka13,287Yamaha StadiumKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
19Sat2024-06-2219:00 Kashiwa Reysol0–1Sanfrecce12,867Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
19Sat2024-06-2219:00 Shonan Bellmare0–1FC Tokyo11,533Lemon Gas Stadium HiratsukaHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
19Sat2024-06-2219:00 Sagan Tosu3–0Kyoto Sanga6,635Ekimae Real Estate StadiumMasuya UedaMatch Report
19Sat2024-06-2219:00 Urawa Reds2–2Kashima Antlers48,638Saitama Stadium 2002Jumpei IidaMatch Report
19Sun2024-06-2314:00 Consa Sapporo0–1Marinos26,677Sapporo DomeAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
20Wed2024-06-2619:00 Kawa Frontale1–1Shonan Bellmare20,720Kawasaki Todoroki StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
20Wed2024-06-2619:00 Cerezo Osaka1–0Sagan Tosu11,040Yodoko Sakura StadiumTakafumi MikuriyaMatch Report
20Wed2024-06-2619:00 Avispa Fukuoka2–1Marinos6,953Best Denki StadiumKōei KoyaMatch Report
20Wed2024-06-2619:00 FC Tokyo1–0Consa Sapporo15,828Ajinomoto StadiumYoshirō ImamuraMatch Report
20Wed2024-06-2619:00 Júbilo Iwata3–0Tokyo Verdy9,772Yamaha StadiumKeigo SendachiMatch Report
20Wed2024-06-2619:00 Kashima Antlers0–0Gamba Osaka11,848Kashima Soccer StadiumDarren EnglandMatch Report
20Wed2024-06-2619:00 Sanfrecce1–1Albirex Niigata22,774EDION StadiumFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
20Wed2024-06-2619:00 Grampus0–1Urawa Reds15,796Toyota StadiumAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
20Wed2024-06-2619:00 Kyoto Sanga2–2Kashiwa Reysol6,569Sanga Stadium by KyoceraKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
20Wed2024-06-2619:00 Vissel Kobe0–0Machida Zelvia16,517NOEVIR Stadium KobeYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
21Sat2024-06-2914:00 Consa Sapporo0–1Albirex Niigata13,859Sapporo DomeMasuya UedaMatch Report
21Sat2024-06-2919:00 Marinos1–2Tokyo Verdy26,134Nissan StadiumFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
21Sat2024-06-2919:00 Kawa Frontale1–1Sanfrecce22,393Kawasaki Todoroki StadiumYoshirō ImamuraMatch Report
21Sun2024-06-3018:00 Cerezo Osaka2–1Grampus16,400Yodoko Sakura StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
21Sun2024-06-3018:00 Gamba Osaka1–3Machida Zelvia26,953Panasonic Stadium SuitaTakuto OkabeMatch Report
21Sun2024-06-3018:30 Urawa Reds3–0Júbilo Iwata32,079Saitama Stadium 2002Shū KawamataMatch Report
21Sun2024-06-3018:30 FC Tokyo0–1Avispa Fukuoka20,133Ajinomoto StadiumDarren EnglandMatch Report
21Sun2024-06-3019:00 Sagan Tosu1–4Kashiwa Reysol5,886Ekimae Real Estate StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
21Sun2024-06-3019:00 Vissel Kobe3–1Kashima Antlers21,963NOEVIR Stadium KobeTakafumi MikuriyaMatch Report
21Sun2024-06-3019:00 Shonan Bellmare0–1Kyoto Sanga9,516Lemon Gas Stadium HiratsukaAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
16Wed2024-07-0319:00 Marinos0–1Sagan Tosu8,504NHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
22Fri2024-07-0519:00 Sanfrecce1–3Vissel Kobe25,119EDION StadiumRyo TanimotoMatch Report
22Sat2024-07-0618:00 Kashima Antlers2–0Consa Sapporo16,461Kashima Soccer StadiumHiroki KasaharaMatch Report
22Sat2024-07-0618:00 Machida Zelvia1–0Grampus9,117Machida GION StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
22Sat2024-07-0618:30 Urawa Reds2–3Shonan Bellmare16,787Urawa Komaba StadiumMasuya UedaMatch Report
22Sat2024-07-0618:30 Albirex Niigata3–4Sagan Tosu23,217Denka Big Swan StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
22Sat2024-07-0618:30 Júbilo Iwata2–2Kawa Frontale13,153Yamaha StadiumTakafumi MikuriyaMatch Report
22Sat2024-07-0618:43 Tokyo Verdy1–1Cerezo Osaka16,265Ajinomoto StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
22Sat2024-07-0619:00 Gamba Osaka4–0Marinos26,335Panasonic Stadium SuitaYoshimi YamashitaMatch Report
22Sat2024-07-0619:30 Kashiwa Reysol3–2FC Tokyo11,804Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumHayato ShimizuMatch Report
22Sun2024-07-0719:00 Avispa Fukuoka1–2Kyoto Sanga8,821Best Denki StadiumYūsuke ArakiMatch Report
23Sat2024-07-1314:00 Consa Sapporo1–1Vissel Kobe16,495Sapporo DomeKoichiro FukushimaMatch Report
23Sat2024-07-1319:00 FC Tokyo2–0Albirex Niigata57,885Japan National StadiumAtsushi KamimuraMatch Report
23Sun2024-07-1418:00 Grampus2–1Kashiwa Reysol31,961Toyota StadiumJumpei IidaMatch Report
23Sun2024-07-1418:00 Tokyo Verdy0–1Machida Zelvia22,480Ajinomoto StadiumAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
23Sun2024-07-1418:30 Sanfrecce1–0Avispa Fukuoka24,766EDION StadiumTakuto OkabeMatch Report
23Sun2024-07-1418:30 Kyoto Sanga0–0Urawa RedsSanga Stadium by KyoceraKeigo SendachiMatch Report
23Sun2024-07-1419:00 Shonan Bellmare5–0Júbilo Iwata12,113Lemon Gas Stadium HiratsukaKōei KoyaMatch Report
23Sun2024-07-1419:00 Sagan Tosu0–2Gamba OsakaEkimae Real Estate StadiumKoji TakasakiMatch Report
23Sun2024-07-1419:00 Kawa Frontale1–1Cerezo Osaka20,725Kawasaki Todoroki StadiumHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
23Sun2024-07-1419:30 Marinos4–1Kashima Antlers31,463Nissan StadiumShū KawamataMatch Report
24Sat2024-07-2018:00 Machida Zelvia1–2Marinos46,401Japan National StadiumTakafumi MikuriyaMatch Report
24Sat2024-07-2018:00 Kashima Antlers2–1FC Tokyo24,304Kashima Soccer StadiumYudai YamamotoMatch Report
24Sat2024-07-2019:00 Júbilo Iwata1–2Kyoto Sanga11,831Yamaha StadiumRyo TanimotoMatch Report
24Sat2024-07-2019:00 Vissel Kobe3–3Grampus23,650NOEVIR Stadium KobeHiroyuki KimuraMatch Report
24Sat2024-07-2019:00 Urawa Reds3–4Consa Sapporo35,429Saitama Stadium 2002Hayato ShimizuMatch Report
24Sat2024-07-2019:00 Avispa Fukuoka0–1Tokyo Verdy12,356Best Denki StadiumJumpei IidaMatch Report
24Sat2024-07-2019:00 Gamba Osaka0–1Shonan Bellmare22,655Panasonic Stadium SuitaYuichi NishimuraMatch Report
24Sat2024-07-2019:00 Cerezo Osaka1–2Albirex Niigata18,468Yodoko Sakura StadiumYoshirō ImamuraMatch Report
24Sat2024-07-2019:00 Kashiwa Reysol2–3Kawa Frontale12,853Sankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumFutoshi NakamuraMatch Report
24Sun2024-07-2119:00 Sagan Tosu1–4SanfrecceEkimae Real Estate StadiumAkihiko IkeuchiMatch Report
25Wed2024-08-0719:00 Kashima AntlersSagan TosuKashima Soccer StadiumHead-to-Head
25Wed2024-08-0719:00 Tokyo VerdySanfrecceAjinomoto StadiumHead-to-Head
25Wed2024-08-0719:00 Gamba OsakaFC TokyoPanasonic Stadium SuitaHead-to-Head
25Wed2024-08-0719:00 Shonan BellmareAvispa FukuokaLemon Gas Stadium HiratsukaHead-to-Head
25Wed2024-08-0719:00 Kyoto SangaGrampusSanga Stadium by KyoceraHead-to-Head
25Wed2024-08-0719:00 Kawa FrontaleVissel KobeKawasaki Todoroki StadiumHead-to-Head
25Wed2024-08-0719:00 Cerezo OsakaMachida ZelviaYodoko Sakura StadiumHead-to-Head
25Wed2024-08-0719:00 Albirex NiigataJúbilo IwataDenka Big Swan StadiumHead-to-Head
25Wed2024-08-0719:30 Urawa RedsKashiwa ReysolSaitama Stadium 2002Head-to-Head
25Wed2024-08-0719:30 MarinosConsa SapporoNissan StadiumHead-to-Head
26Sat2024-08-1014:00 Consa SapporoAvispa FukuokaSapporo DomeHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-08-1118:00 Machida ZelviaShonan BellmareMachida GION StadiumHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-08-1118:30 SanfrecceCerezo OsakaEDION StadiumHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-08-1119:00 Kashiwa ReysolGamba OsakaSankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-08-1119:00 Sagan TosuUrawa RedsEkimae Real Estate StadiumHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-08-1119:00 FC TokyoKawa FrontaleAjinomoto StadiumHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-08-1119:00 GrampusTokyo VerdyToyota StadiumHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-08-1119:00 Júbilo IwataKashima AntlersShizuoka Stadium EcopaHead-to-Head
26Sun2024-08-1119:30 MarinosVissel KobeNissan StadiumHead-to-Head
26Mon2024-08-1219:00 Albirex NiigataKyoto SangaDenka Big Swan StadiumHead-to-Head
27Fri2024-08-1619:30 Consa SapporoSagan TosuSapporo DomeHead-to-Head
27Sat2024-08-1718:00 Kashima AntlersUrawa RedsKashima Soccer StadiumHead-to-Head
27Sat2024-08-1718:00 Machida ZelviaJúbilo IwataMachida GION StadiumHead-to-Head
27Sat2024-08-1719:00 Kawa FrontaleMarinosKawasaki Todoroki StadiumHead-to-Head
27Sat2024-08-1719:00 Shonan BellmareKashiwa ReysolLemon Gas Stadium HiratsukaHead-to-Head
27Sat2024-08-1719:00 FC TokyoTokyo VerdyAjinomoto StadiumHead-to-Head
27Sat2024-08-1719:00 GrampusSanfrecceToyota StadiumHead-to-Head
27Sat2024-08-1719:00 Vissel KobeGamba OsakaNOEVIR Stadium KobeHead-to-Head
27Sat2024-08-1719:00 Cerezo OsakaKyoto SangaYodoko Sakura StadiumHead-to-Head
27Sat2024-08-1719:30 Avispa FukuokaAlbirex NiigataBest Denki StadiumHead-to-Head
28Sat2024-08-2418:30 Gamba OsakaAvispa FukuokaPanasonic Stadium SuitaHead-to-Head
28Sat2024-08-2419:00 Kyoto SangaFC TokyoSanga Stadium by KyoceraHead-to-Head
28Sat2024-08-2419:00 MarinosCerezo OsakaJapan National StadiumHead-to-Head
28Sat2024-08-2419:00 Urawa RedsKawa FrontaleSaitama Stadium 2002Head-to-Head
28Sat2024-08-2419:00 Shonan BellmareGrampusLemon Gas Stadium HiratsukaHead-to-Head
28Sun2024-08-2518:00 Tokyo VerdyKashima AntlersAjinomoto StadiumHead-to-Head
28Sun2024-08-2518:30 SanfrecceKashiwa ReysolEDION StadiumHead-to-Head
28Sun2024-08-2519:00 Albirex NiigataMachida ZelviaDenka Big Swan StadiumHead-to-Head
28Sun2024-08-2519:00 Vissel KobeSagan TosuNOEVIR Stadium KobeHead-to-Head
28Sun2024-08-2519:00 Júbilo IwataConsa SapporoYamaha StadiumHead-to-Head
29Sat2024-08-3118:00 Machida ZelviaUrawa RedsJapan National StadiumHead-to-Head
29Sat2024-08-3118:30 SanfrecceFC TokyoEDION StadiumHead-to-Head
29Sat2024-08-3119:00 Sagan TosuShonan BellmareEkimae Real Estate StadiumHead-to-Head
29Sat2024-08-3119:00 Kyoto SangaKashima AntlersSanga Stadium by KyoceraHead-to-Head
29Sat2024-08-3119:00 GrampusAlbirex NiigataToyota StadiumHead-to-Head
29Sat2024-08-3119:00 Cerezo OsakaGamba OsakaYodoko Sakura StadiumHead-to-Head
29Sat2024-08-3119:00 Kashiwa ReysolTokyo VerdySankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumHead-to-Head
29Sat2024-08-3119:00 Júbilo IwataMarinosYamaha StadiumHead-to-Head
29Sun2024-09-0114:00 Consa SapporoKawa FrontaleSapporo DomeHead-to-Head
29Sun2024-09-0119:00 Avispa FukuokaVissel KobeBest Denki StadiumHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-09-14Albirex NiigataShonan BellmareDenka Big Swan StadiumHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-09-14Kashiwa ReysolJúbilo IwataSankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-09-14Kawa FrontaleSagan TosuKawasaki Todoroki StadiumHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-09-14FC TokyoGrampusJapan National StadiumHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-09-14Gamba OsakaUrawa RedsPanasonic Stadium SuitaHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-09-14Kashima AntlersSanfrecceKashima Soccer StadiumHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-09-14MarinosKyoto SangaNHK Spring Mitsuzawa Football StadiumHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-09-14Vissel KobeCerezo OsakaNOEVIR Stadium KobeHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-09-14Consa SapporoTokyo VerdySapporo DomeHead-to-Head
30Sat2024-09-14Avispa FukuokaMachida ZelviaBest Denki StadiumHead-to-Head
31Sat2024-09-21Kyoto SangaGamba OsakaSanga Stadium by KyoceraHead-to-Head
31Sat2024-09-21SanfrecceMarinosEDION StadiumHead-to-Head
31Sat2024-09-21Shonan BellmareCerezo OsakaLemon Gas Stadium HiratsukaHead-to-Head
31Sat2024-09-21Júbilo IwataAvispa FukuokaYamaha StadiumHead-to-Head
31Sat2024-09-21Machida ZelviaConsa SapporoMachida GION StadiumHead-to-Head
31Sat2024-09-21Albirex NiigataVissel KobeDenka Big Swan StadiumHead-to-Head
31Sat2024-09-21GrampusKawa FrontaleToyota StadiumHead-to-Head
31Sat2024-09-21Tokyo VerdySagan TosuAjinomoto StadiumHead-to-Head
31Sat2024-09-21Urawa RedsFC TokyoSaitama Stadium 2002Head-to-Head
31Sat2024-09-21Kashima AntlersKashiwa ReysolKashima Soccer StadiumHead-to-Head
32Sat2024-09-28Cerezo OsakaKashiwa ReysolYodoko Sakura StadiumHead-to-Head
32Sat2024-09-28Kawa FrontaleAlbirex NiigataKawasaki Todoroki StadiumHead-to-Head
32Sat2024-09-28MarinosFC TokyoNissan StadiumHead-to-Head
32Sat2024-09-28Sagan TosuAvispa FukuokaEkimae Real Estate StadiumHead-to-Head
32Sat2024-09-28GrampusJúbilo IwataToyota StadiumHead-to-Head
32Sat2024-09-28Gamba OsakaTokyo VerdyPanasonic Stadium SuitaHead-to-Head
32Sat2024-09-28Shonan BellmareKashima AntlersLemon Gas Stadium HiratsukaHead-to-Head
32Sat2024-09-28Vissel KobeUrawa RedsNOEVIR Stadium KobeHead-to-Head
32Sat2024-09-28Consa SapporoKyoto SangaSapporo DomeHead-to-Head
32Sat2024-09-28SanfrecceMachida ZelviaEDION StadiumHead-to-Head
33Fri2024-10-04Avispa FukuokaGrampusBest Denki StadiumHead-to-Head
33Sat2024-10-05Machida ZelviaKawa FrontaleMachida GION StadiumHead-to-Head
33Sat2024-10-05Júbilo IwataSanfrecceYamaha StadiumHead-to-Head
33Sat2024-10-05Tokyo VerdyShonan BellmareAjinomoto StadiumHead-to-Head
33Sat2024-10-05Kashiwa ReysolMarinosSankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumHead-to-Head
33Sat2024-10-05FC TokyoSagan TosuAjinomoto StadiumHead-to-Head
33Sat2024-10-05Albirex NiigataKashima AntlersDenka Big Swan StadiumHead-to-Head
33Sat2024-10-05Gamba OsakaConsa SapporoPanasonic Stadium SuitaHead-to-Head
33Sat2024-10-05Urawa RedsCerezo OsakaSaitama Stadium 2002Head-to-Head
33Sat2024-10-05Kyoto SangaVissel KobeSanga Stadium by KyoceraHead-to-Head
34Sat2024-10-19Tokyo VerdyUrawa RedsAjinomoto StadiumHead-to-Head
34Sat2024-10-19Shonan BellmareSanfrecceLemon Gas Stadium HiratsukaHead-to-Head
34Sat2024-10-19MarinosAlbirex NiigataNissan StadiumHead-to-Head
34Sat2024-10-19Vissel KobeFC TokyoNOEVIR Stadium KobeHead-to-Head
34Sat2024-10-19Cerezo OsakaJúbilo IwataYodoko Sakura StadiumHead-to-Head
34Sat2024-10-19Kawa FrontaleGamba OsakaKawasaki Todoroki StadiumHead-to-Head
34Sat2024-10-19Kashiwa ReysolMachida ZelviaSankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumHead-to-Head
34Sat2024-10-19GrampusConsa SapporoToyota StadiumHead-to-Head
34Sat2024-10-19Kashima AntlersAvispa FukuokaKashima Soccer StadiumHead-to-Head
34Sat2024-10-19Kyoto SangaSagan TosuSanga Stadium by KyoceraHead-to-Head
35Sun2024-11-03Gamba OsakaGrampusPanasonic Stadium SuitaHead-to-Head
35Sun2024-11-03FC TokyoShonan BellmareAjinomoto StadiumHead-to-Head
35Sun2024-11-03Sagan TosuMachida ZelviaEkimae Real Estate StadiumHead-to-Head
35Sun2024-11-03Kawa FrontaleKashima AntlersKawasaki Todoroki StadiumHead-to-Head
35Sun2024-11-03Albirex NiigataTokyo VerdyDenka Big Swan StadiumHead-to-Head
35Sun2024-11-03SanfrecceKyoto SangaEDION StadiumHead-to-Head
35Sun2024-11-03Consa SapporoCerezo OsakaSapporo DomeHead-to-Head
35Sun2024-11-03Avispa FukuokaKashiwa ReysolBest Denki StadiumHead-to-Head
35Sun2024-11-03Vissel KobeJúbilo IwataNOEVIR Stadium KobeHead-to-Head
35Sun2024-11-03MarinosUrawa RedsNissan StadiumHead-to-Head
36Sat2024-11-09Kashiwa ReysolAlbirex NiigataSankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumHead-to-Head
36Sat2024-11-09Kashima AntlersGrampusKashima Soccer StadiumHead-to-Head
36Sat2024-11-09Shonan BellmareConsa SapporoLemon Gas Stadium HiratsukaHead-to-Head
36Sat2024-11-09Júbilo IwataGamba OsakaYamaha StadiumHead-to-Head
36Sat2024-11-09Sagan TosuMarinosEkimae Real Estate StadiumHead-to-Head
36Sat2024-11-09Urawa RedsSanfrecceSaitama Stadium 2002Head-to-Head
36Sat2024-11-09Machida ZelviaFC TokyoJapan National StadiumHead-to-Head
36Sat2024-11-09Kyoto SangaKawa FrontaleSanga Stadium by KyoceraHead-to-Head
36Sat2024-11-09Tokyo VerdyVissel KobeAjinomoto StadiumHead-to-Head
36Sat2024-11-09Cerezo OsakaAvispa FukuokaYodoko Sakura StadiumHead-to-Head
37Sat2024-11-30Cerezo OsakaKashima AntlersYodoko Sakura StadiumHead-to-Head
37Sat2024-11-30Shonan BellmareMarinosLemon Gas Stadium HiratsukaHead-to-Head
37Sat2024-11-30Tokyo VerdyKawa FrontaleAjinomoto StadiumHead-to-Head
37Sat2024-11-30SanfrecceConsa SapporoEDION StadiumHead-to-Head
37Sat2024-11-30Machida ZelviaKyoto SangaMachida GION StadiumHead-to-Head
37Sat2024-11-30Avispa FukuokaUrawa RedsBest Denki StadiumHead-to-Head
37Sat2024-11-30Albirex NiigataGamba OsakaDenka Big Swan StadiumHead-to-Head
37Sat2024-11-30GrampusSagan TosuGifu Nagaragawa StadiumHead-to-Head
37Sat2024-11-30Júbilo IwataFC TokyoYamaha StadiumHead-to-Head
37Sat2024-11-30Kashiwa ReysolVissel KobeSankyo Frontier Kashiwa StadiumHead-to-Head
38Sun2024-12-08Gamba OsakaSanfreccePanasonic Stadium SuitaHead-to-Head
38Sun2024-12-08Sagan TosuJúbilo IwataEkimae Real Estate StadiumHead-to-Head
38Sun2024-12-08Kawa FrontaleAvispa FukuokaKawasaki Todoroki StadiumHead-to-Head
38Sun2024-12-08Kyoto SangaTokyo VerdySanga Stadium by KyoceraHead-to-Head
38Sun2024-12-08Urawa RedsAlbirex NiigataSaitama Stadium 2002Head-to-Head
38Sun2024-12-08FC TokyoCerezo OsakaAjinomoto StadiumHead-to-Head
38Sun2024-12-08Vissel KobeShonan BellmareNOEVIR Stadium KobeHead-to-Head
38Sun2024-12-08Consa SapporoKashiwa ReysolSapporo DomeHead-to-Head
38Sun2024-12-08MarinosGrampusNissan StadiumHead-to-Head
38Sun2024-12-08Kashima AntlersMachida ZelviaKashima Soccer StadiumHead-to-Head

About FBref.com

FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.

FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.

In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.

Note that player records are likely not complete for their careers. Players may come from or move to leagues we don't currently cover. This issue will go down over time, as we add new leagues and seasons. We will never in the future have less data than we do today.

You can sign up to receive an e-mail when new countries and features launch.

For more information, see our Launch Blog Post, the overall leagues/competition page with details on leagues and seasons we include, or our About Page. Let us know if you find an issue or have a suggestion.

FBref is one of seven Sports-Reference.com sites.