Squad Miscellaneous Stats 2019 Série A

Squad Miscellaneous Stats 2019 Série A Table
Performance Aerial Duels
Squad # Pl 90s CrdY CrdR 2CrdY Fls Fld Off Crs Int TklW PKwon PKcon OG Recov Won Lost Won%
Ath Paranaense3638.0831164247655776346337280179461963649.3
Atlético Mineiro3238.0725352746150704344362791172961857351.9
Avaí4238.07910257454446709513393571198657474943.4
Bahia3138.0686457644748689304424650186073267652.0
Botafogo (RJ)3338.0953247456338583320326242151866561951.8
Ceará3338.0862152946866791367402421187162867248.3
Chapecoense3638.07751586568257484204162101179565863850.8
Corinthians3338.0701049754839735324357171166769768550.4
Cruzeiro3538.0886554350451801372346470180264064150.0
CSA4038.0954356346962539386382453160159660549.6
Flamengo3738.0903259249238710323424581182062452654.3
Fluminense3938.0909554053044720371372340187154152650.7
Fortaleza3238.0866549652342584323323771163956956750.1
Goiás3938.0877355257053769388397361176655365245.9
Grêmio4038.0812148247747655370389893196853654049.8
Internacional3838.0943053346871772401426151202363862650.5
Palmeiras3538.0734160960066674347395481170865151955.6
Santos3038.010810657757373625419417531192958957250.7
São Paulo3738.0856263355059628314405241187660059450.3
Vasco da Gama3938.01034261858646694367399943169459770745.8
Squad Miscellaneous Stats 2019 Série A Table
Performance Aerial Duels
Squad # Pl 90s CrdY CrdR 2CrdY Fls Fld Off Crs Int TklW PKwon PKcon OG Recov Won Lost Won%
vs Ath Paranaense3638.0924251261468653416381642169463661950.7
vs Atlético Mineiro3238.0791150149440801386347681172557361848.1
vs Avaí4238.0654158752942717435427751193474957456.6
vs Bahia3138.08262483550687434043574101188867773148.1
vs Botafogo (RJ)3338.0785461243978848308330132170261966548.2
vs Ceará3338.0713250249655706363395261188267262851.7
vs Chapecoense3638.0863261356566775334480650192063865849.2
vs Corinthians3338.0986358045170681331436541181068569749.6
vs Cruzeiro3538.0706353350232705394317550182564164050.0
vs CSA4038.0696548953549823289300350177760659550.5
vs Flamengo3738.0879252755974476401412681168552662445.7
vs Fluminense3938.0953256649943551411424253180252654149.3
vs Fortaleza3238.0947656545658848312345692167556756949.9
vs Goiás3938.0856260650855829314362342176165255354.1
vs Grêmio4038.0907351945713602379416691188854053650.2
vs Internacional3838.0794150449733619398402231193062663849.5
vs Palmeiras3538.01003163156524583317345660165251965144.4
vs Santos3038.01116360854651613387408272177357258949.3
vs São Paulo3738.0871059059345620388408340182359460049.7
vs Vasco da Gama3938.09274615562557133524003122177170759754.2

Player Miscellaneous Stats 2019 Série A