Squad Shooting 2016 Série A

Squad Shooting 2016 Série A Table
Standard
Squad # Pl 90s Gls Sh SoT SoT% Sh/90 SoT/90 G/Sh G/SoT Dist PK PKatt
América (MG)4638.02342111026.111.082.890.050.1923
Ath Paranaense3638.03741314936.110.873.920.080.2244
Atlético Mineiro3937.06147817236.012.924.650.120.3355
Botafogo (RJ)3438.04346814931.812.323.920.080.2656
Chapecoense3537.04743414433.211.733.890.090.2877
Corinthians3438.04749016934.512.894.450.090.2634
Coritiba4138.04147617837.412.534.680.080.2135
Cruzeiro3738.04855117631.914.504.630.080.2625
Figueirense3938.02936512835.19.613.370.070.1955
Flamengo3138.05053916831.214.184.420.080.2757
Fluminense3338.04349915731.513.134.130.080.2547
Grêmio3738.04052716932.113.874.450.070.2311
Internacional4038.03448915832.312.874.160.060.2035
Palmeiras3538.06252819937.713.895.240.110.2945
Ponte Preta3538.04846915833.712.344.160.100.2834
Santa Cruz4138.04545515333.611.974.030.090.2656
Santos3838.05742717440.711.244.580.120.2966
São Paulo4138.04450219438.613.215.110.080.2057
Sport Recife3038.04846717737.912.294.660.100.2534
Vitória3338.04754616630.414.374.370.080.2648
Squad Shooting 2016 Série A Table
Standard
Squad # Pl 90s Gls Sh SoT SoT% Sh/90 SoT/90 G/Sh G/SoT Dist PK PKatt
vs América (MG)4638.05748818838.512.844.950.100.2766
vs Ath Paranaense3638.03249914028.113.133.680.050.1956
vs Atlético Mineiro3937.05051018636.513.785.030.090.2533
vs Botafogo (RJ)3438.03846914631.112.343.840.080.2602
vs Chapecoense3537.05350318637.013.595.030.090.24911
vs Corinthians3438.04141314535.110.873.820.090.2556
vs Coritiba4138.04143215435.611.374.050.080.2355
vs Cruzeiro3738.04641515838.110.924.160.100.2658
vs Figueirense3938.05058319232.915.345.050.080.2357
vs Flamengo3138.03447514831.212.503.890.070.2133
vs Fluminense3338.04454116330.114.244.290.080.2622
vs Grêmio3738.04450214729.313.213.870.080.2757
vs Internacional4038.04147114931.612.393.920.080.2546
vs Palmeiras3538.03140512831.610.663.370.070.2322
vs Ponte Preta3538.05038213836.110.053.630.120.3355
vs Santa Cruz4138.06749218337.212.954.820.130.3613
vs Santos3838.03551117333.913.454.550.060.1834
vs São Paulo4138.03344014432.711.583.790.070.2136
vs Sport Recife3038.05551217935.013.474.710.100.2857
vs Vitória3338.05250120140.113.185.290.100.2435

Player Shooting 2016 Série A