League Summary

Regular season

Regular season Table
Rk Squad MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Pts/MP xG xGA xGD xGD/90 Attendance Top Team Scorer Goalkeeper Notes
1Club Crest Bayern Munich3421859238+54712.0975.037.1+37.8+1.1175,000Serge Gnabry - 14Yann Sommer→ Champions League via league finish
2Club Crest Dortmund3422578344+39712.0971.143.2+27.9+0.8281,228Julian Brandt, Donyell Malen... - 9Gregor Kobel→ Champions League via league finish
3Club Crest RB Leipzig3420686441+23661.9462.737.2+25.4+0.7545,961Christopher Nkunku - 16Janis Blaswich→ Champions League via league finish
4Club Crest Union Berlin3418885138+13621.8237.942.6-4.7-0.1421,822Sheraldo Becker - 11Frederik Rønnow→ Champions League via league finish
5Club Crest Freiburg3417895144+7591.7448.048.8-0.8-0.0234,112Vincenzo Grifo - 15Mark Flekken→ Europa League via league finish
6Club Crest Leverkusen34148125749+8501.4751.442.8+8.6+0.2528,609Moussa Diaby - 9Lukáš Hrádecký→ Europa League via league finish
7Club Crest Eint Frankfurt341311105852+6501.4752.143.5+8.6+0.2550,100Randal Kolo Muani - 15Kevin Trapp→ Europa Conference League via league finish
8Club Crest Wolfsburg341310115748+9491.4451.351.30.00.0025,394Yannick Gerhardt, Jonas Wind - 6Koen Casteels
9Club Crest Mainz 05341210125455-1461.3547.153.6-6.5-0.1929,070Marcus Ingvartsen, Karim Onisiwo - 10Robin Zentner
10Club Crest M'Gladbach341110135255-3431.2652.153.4-1.3-0.0452,378Marcus Thuram - 13Jonas Omlin
11Club Crest Köln341012124954-5421.2447.942.6+5.3+0.1649,765Ellyes Skhiri - 7Marvin Schwäbe
12Club Crest Hoffenheim34106184857-9361.0648.051.1-3.1-0.0924,625Andrej Kramarić - 12Oliver Baumann
13Club Crest Werder Bremen34106185164-13361.0641.152.9-11.8-0.3541,556Niclas Füllkrug - 16Jiří Pavlenka
14Club Crest Bochum34105194072-32351.0340.065.7-25.7-0.7625,318Philipp Hofmann - 8Manuel Riemann
15Club Crest Augsburg3497184263-21341.0034.758.8-24.0-0.7127,956Mergim Berisha - 9Rafał Gikiewicz
16Club Crest Stuttgart34712154557-12330.9747.645.2+2.4+0.0746,541Serhou Guirassy - 11Florian Müller→ German 1/2 Relegation/Promotion Play-offs
17Club Crest Schalke 0434710173571-36310.9139.657.1-17.6-0.5261,133Marius Bülter - 11Alexander SchwolowRelegated
18Club Crest Hertha BSC3478194269-27290.8539.460.0-20.5-0.6053,670Dodi Lukebakio - 11Oliver ChristensenRelegated
Regular season Table
Home Away
Rk Squad MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Pts/MP xG xGA xGD xGD/90 MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Pts/MP xG xGA xGD xGD/90
1Club Crest Bayern Munich1711515317+36382.2444.616.6+28.1+1.651710343921+18331.9430.320.6+9.8+0.57
2Club Crest Dortmund1714215517+38442.5939.918.4+21.5+1.26178362827+1271.5931.224.8+6.4+0.38
3Club Crest RB Leipzig1713223818+20412.4132.818.3+14.5+0.85177462623+3251.4729.918.9+10.9+0.64
4Club Crest Union Berlin1711603011+19392.2920.218.9+1.3+0.08177282127-6231.3517.723.8-6.0-0.35
5Club Crest Freiburg1710432813+15342.0027.622.3+5.4+0.32177462331-8251.4720.426.5-6.2-0.36
6Club Crest Leverkusen178363523+12271.5929.618.8+10.8+0.63176562226-4231.3521.924.1-2.2-0.13
7Club Crest Eint Frankfurt179533518+17321.8831.418.8+12.7+0.75174672334-11181.0620.724.7-4.0-0.24
8Club Crest Wolfsburg176743425+9251.4731.021.8+9.2+0.541773723230241.4120.329.5-9.2-0.54
9Club Crest Mainz 05176653125+6241.4123.422.5+0.9+0.05176472330-7221.2923.731.1-7.3-0.43
10Club Crest M'Gladbach1710343318+15331.9432.020.0+12.1+0.71171791937-18100.5920.133.5-13.4-0.79
11Club Crest Köln176562820+8231.3527.219.1+8.1+0.48174762134-13191.1220.723.5-2.8-0.17
12Club Crest Hoffenheim177282829-1231.3530.423.9+6.5+0.381734102028-8130.7617.627.2-9.6-0.56
13Club Crest Werder Bremen1752102628-2171.0021.521.4+0.1+0.01175482536-11191.1219.631.5-11.9-0.70
14Club Crest Bochum178272832-4261.5322.829.0-6.2-0.371723121240-2890.5317.236.7-19.5-1.15
15Club Crest Augsburg176471624-8221.2917.226.0-8.8-0.521733112639-13120.7117.632.8-15.2-0.90
16Club Crest Stuttgart175662322+1211.2424.520.2+4.3+0.25172692235-13120.7123.125.0-1.9-0.11
17Club Crest Schalke 04175572336-13201.1822.327.7-5.4-0.321725101235-23110.6517.329.5-12.2-0.72
18Club Crest Hertha BSC175662427-3211.2420.724.5-3.8-0.221722131842-2480.4718.835.5-16.7-0.98

German 1/2 Relegation/Promotion Play-offs

Jun 1
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
Jun 5
Hamburger SV
Stuttgart
Stuttgart won on aggregate score over two legs and remained in Bundesliga.
Hamburger SV remained in 2. Bundesliga.

Squad Standard Stats 2022-2023 Bundesliga

Squad Standard Stats 2022-2023 Bundesliga Table
Playing Time Performance Expected Progression Per 90 Minutes
Squad # Pl Age Poss MP Starts Min 90s Gls Ast G+A G-PK PK PKatt CrdY CrdR xG npxG xAG npxG+xAG PrgC PrgP Gls Ast G+A G-PK G+A-PK xG xAG xG+xAG npxG npxG+xAG
Augsburg3425.941.7343743,06034.0412970374596534.730.924.355.23318471.210.852.061.091.941.020.711.740.911.62
Bayern Munich2826.664.2343743,06034.09067157873549375.071.056.6127.786320412.651.974.622.564.532.201.673.872.093.75
Bochum2629.446.1343743,06034.0372865343364140.037.728.466.035010221.090.821.911.001.821.180.832.011.111.94
Dortmund3025.858.2343743,06034.08161142774666071.166.551.9118.478316282.381.794.182.264.062.091.533.621.963.48
Eint Frankfurt2826.452.9343743,06034.0563389506671152.147.436.283.563213721.650.972.621.472.441.531.062.601.392.46
Freiburg2727.448.1343743,06034.0513485447862248.041.628.570.142710391.501.002.501.292.291.410.842.251.222.06
Hertha BSC3226.042.0343743,06034.0422365357782139.433.925.359.24139141.240.681.911.031.711.160.741.901.001.74
Hoffenheim3126.848.3343743,06034.0463076397980548.041.132.473.445711751.350.882.241.152.031.410.952.361.212.16
Köln2726.049.9343743,06034.0463177424475347.944.735.179.952212471.350.912.261.242.151.411.032.441.322.35
Leverkusen2724.752.0343743,06034.05744101525775751.446.038.985.067812431.681.292.971.532.821.511.152.661.352.50
M'Gladbach2726.853.7343743,06034.0523991484662352.147.541.288.751811681.531.152.681.412.561.531.212.741.402.61
Mainz 052727.044.8343743,06034.0543589504669147.142.430.072.436411551.591.032.621.472.501.390.882.271.252.13
RB Leipzig2526.358.1343743,06034.06439103586769262.757.443.2100.659914501.881.153.031.712.851.841.273.111.692.96
Schalke 043527.546.0343743,06034.0322456284568139.635.928.764.64159340.940.711.650.821.531.160.842.011.061.90
Stuttgart3024.750.2343743,06034.0453479405572547.643.738.181.760912781.321.002.321.182.181.401.122.521.282.40
Union Berlin2827.943.8343743,06034.0493887463765237.932.525.958.437510121.441.122.561.352.471.120.761.880.951.72
Werder Bremen2527.449.3343743,06034.0503787455676141.136.429.065.441211401.471.092.561.322.411.210.852.061.071.92
Wolfsburg2824.850.6343743,06034.0554499514763051.345.839.284.945513061.621.292.911.502.791.511.152.661.352.50
Squad Standard Stats 2022-2023 Bundesliga Table
Playing Time Performance Expected Progression Per 90 Minutes
Squad # Pl Age Poss MP Starts Min 90s Gls Ast G+A G-PK PK PKatt CrdY CrdR xG npxG xAG npxG+xAG PrgC PrgP Gls Ast G+A G-PK G+A-PK xG xAG xG+xAG npxG npxG+xAG
vs Augsburg3426.558.3343743,06034.06146107601466058.855.745.7101.359714581.791.353.151.763.121.731.343.071.642.98
vs Bayern Munich2826.635.8343743,06034.03822602991050037.129.721.951.63548791.120.651.760.851.501.090.651.740.871.52
vs Bochum2626.353.9343743,06034.069401096181462265.754.539.493.952512472.031.183.211.792.971.931.163.091.602.76
vs Dortmund3026.541.8343743,06034.0433174421179543.242.433.375.745210641.260.912.181.242.151.270.982.251.252.23
vs Eint Frankfurt2826.447.1343743,06034.0514192492278243.541.933.675.543511291.501.212.711.442.651.280.992.271.232.22
vs Freiburg2726.651.9343743,06034.0442872395680548.844.135.279.352712201.290.822.121.151.971.441.032.471.302.33
vs Hertha BSC3226.758.0343743,06034.06951120645647160.055.546.3101.853513282.031.503.531.883.381.761.363.131.632.99
vs Hoffenheim3126.651.7343743,06034.05645101542363251.148.741.890.560413381.651.322.971.592.911.501.232.731.432.66
vs Köln2726.650.1343743,06034.0513788474564442.638.731.470.147011571.501.092.591.382.471.250.922.181.142.06
vs Leverkusen2726.548.0343743,06034.0472976407795142.837.328.866.148112541.380.852.241.182.031.260.852.111.101.94
vs M'Gladbach2726.446.3343743,06034.0543791486666653.448.735.183.860013491.591.092.681.412.501.571.032.601.432.46
vs Mainz 052726.655.2343743,06034.0554297514872553.647.539.086.559512791.621.242.851.502.741.581.152.721.402.54
vs RB Leipzig2526.641.9343743,06034.0392362327881137.230.923.554.442410091.150.681.820.941.621.090.691.790.911.60
vs Schalke 043526.654.0343743,06034.07050120655678357.152.540.793.157712402.061.473.531.913.381.681.202.881.542.74
vs Stuttgart3026.649.8343743,06034.0563995506678145.240.632.172.746112261.651.152.791.472.621.330.942.271.192.14
vs Union Berlin2826.356.2343743,06034.0382664317761342.637.130.567.652513341.120.761.880.911.681.250.902.151.091.99
vs Werder Bremen2526.550.7343743,06034.06250112602366052.950.638.489.057413031.821.473.291.763.241.561.132.691.492.62
vs Wolfsburg2826.549.4343743,06034.0453378414778251.345.836.382.246711571.320.972.291.212.181.511.072.581.352.42

Squad Goalkeeping 2022-2023 Bundesliga

Squad Goalkeeping 2022-2023 Bundesliga Table
Playing Time Performance Penalty Kicks
Squad # Pl MP Starts Min 90s GA GA90 SoTA Saves Save% W D L CS CS% PKatt PKA PKsv PKm Save%
Augsburg234343,06034.0631.8520113869.29718617.6412166.7
Bayern Munich334343,06034.0381.121076872.921851132.41091010.0
Bochum134343,06034.0722.1220012868.010519514.71483327.3
Dortmund234343,06034.0441.2915110871.522571235.311000.0
Eint Frankfurt234343,06034.0521.531358463.0131110617.622000.0
Freiburg134343,06034.0441.2915010674.017891338.265010.0
Hertha BSC234343,06034.0692.0317010062.4781938.8651016.7
Hoffenheim134343,06034.0571.6816110565.810618514.732010.0
Köln134343,06034.0541.591297761.2101212617.6541020.0
Leverkusen234343,05934.0491.441469971.214812926.577000.0
M'Gladbach434343,06034.0551.6218012672.8111013926.566000.0
Mainz 05234343,06034.0551.621539566.7121012720.6843142.9
RB Leipzig334343,06034.0411.211066667.920681029.4871012.5
Schalke 04234343,06034.0712.0919312365.871017720.665010.0
Stuttgart234343,06034.0571.681469065.17121525.966000.0
Union Berlin234343,06034.0381.1214410678.518881338.277000.0
Werder Bremen234343,06034.0641.8818412166.310618411.8321033.3
Wolfsburg134343,06034.0481.4114710170.11310111235.3741220.0
Squad Goalkeeping 2022-2023 Bundesliga Table
Playing Time Performance Penalty Kicks
Squad # Pl MP Starts Min 90s GA GA90 SoTA Saves Save% W D L CS CS% PKatt PKA PKsv PKm Save%
vs Augsburg234343,06034.0421.241056463.81879720.654010.0
vs Bayern Munich334343,06034.0922.7125616465.2582112.9532040.0
vs Bochum134343,06034.0401.181309371.5195101235.333000.0
vs Dortmund234343,05934.0832.4422414264.7752238.8641120.0
vs Eint Frankfurt234343,06034.0581.711388262.3101113514.766000.0
vs Freiburg134343,06034.0511.5017512374.99817720.6871012.5
vs Hertha BSC234343,06034.0421.241288672.71987823.577000.0
vs Hoffenheim134343,06034.0481.411389170.318610720.6971112.5
vs Köln134343,06034.0491.4415010470.01212101338.244000.0
vs Leverkusen234343,06034.0571.6816610868.712814926.5751116.7
vs M'Gladbach434343,06034.0521.5317211872.1131011926.5642033.3
vs Mainz 05234343,06034.0541.5915810268.4121012617.6642033.3
vs RB Leipzig334343,06034.0641.8818812469.18620617.676010.0
vs Schalke 04234343,06034.0351.031289575.8171071544.1541020.0
vs Stuttgart234343,06034.0451.3214510072.415127823.555000.0
vs Union Berlin234343,06034.0511.501186759.38818823.5732240.0
vs Werder Bremen234343,06034.0511.501429167.618610617.6651016.7
vs Wolfsburg134343,06034.0571.681428762.71110131029.474030.0

Squad Advanced Goalkeeping 2022-2023 Bundesliga

Squad Advanced Goalkeeping 2022-2023 Bundesliga Table
Goals Expected Launched Passes Goal Kicks Crosses Sweeper
Squad # Pl 90s GA PKA FK CK OG PSxG PSxG/SoT PSxG+/- /90 Cmp Att Cmp% Att (GK) Thr Launch% AvgLen Att Launch% AvgLen Opp Stp Stp% #OPA #OPA/90 AvgDist
Augsburg234.063124263.40.31+2.4+0.0726267738.7132717534.836.533364.649.7539315.8671.9716.8
Bayern Munich334.038912040.80.30+2.8+0.089622343.0119018516.026.019317.125.7349185.2541.5917.5
Bochum134.072829369.00.300.00.00554117547.114678367.844.728363.647.5536315.81213.5622.2
Dortmund234.044107141.70.28-1.3-0.0412431239.7113215719.828.923737.136.1386236.0551.6217.1
Eint Frankfurt234.052218143.30.31-7.7-0.238132924.668013538.529.122829.433.7416184.3250.7411.5
Freiburg134.044504046.40.28+2.4+0.0727166540.8119512141.437.626763.752.6434327.4431.2615.0
Hertha BSC234.069548060.40.33-8.6-0.2520959934.999917242.131.224871.853.7504336.5702.063.5
Hoffenheim134.0572111150.40.31-5.6-0.1620652539.2113116836.333.628240.836.0529438.1431.2613.4
Köln134.054444342.30.30-8.7-0.2615440438.1114411730.231.324424.228.4468194.1220.6513.4
Leverkusen234.049715242.70.25-4.3-0.1312138431.588715532.830.325935.932.5410286.8270.7913.0
M'Gladbach434.055614157.70.30+3.7+0.1114146130.6147017424.932.729432.332.8529285.3411.2113.1
Mainz 05234.055415048.90.28-6.1-0.1820861333.989618448.336.625072.053.94796012.5611.7913.8
RB Leipzig334.041705238.80.30-0.2-0.018125931.3124417216.233.621027.130.2377236.1491.4412.5
Schalke 04234.071517158.20.28-11.8-0.3527965842.4102212946.436.826968.451.5483183.7320.9411.6
Stuttgart234.057626147.30.29-8.7-0.2615334144.9109918423.929.222734.435.1463183.9431.2618.9
Union Berlin234.038706044.20.26+6.2+0.1828871340.4127413746.537.121855.543.14815110.6361.0615.1
Werder Bremen234.064206255.10.29-6.9-0.2021453040.494216540.741.629150.543.2496255.0421.2416.5
Wolfsburg134.048405343.90.27-1.1-0.0325758843.7129118334.233.729350.243.1489295.9511.5016.5
Squad Advanced Goalkeeping 2022-2023 Bundesliga Table
Goals Expected Launched Passes Goal Kicks Crosses Sweeper
Squad # Pl 90s GA PKA FK CK OG PSxG PSxG/SoT PSxG+/- /90 Cmp Att Cmp% Att (GK) Thr Launch% AvgLen Att Launch% AvgLen Opp Stp Stp% #OPA #OPA/90 AvgDist
vs Augsburg234.042406134.00.29-7.0-0.2126063640.9125717942.636.623642.837.0427378.7591.7417.2
vs Bayern Munich334.092317280.30.30-9.7-0.2927358746.5102713741.237.030953.143.5500234.6361.0614.7
vs Bochum134.040308339.20.28+2.2+0.0721159835.3113919740.336.227850.041.6448408.9371.0913.8
vs Dortmund234.083417271.20.31-9.8-0.2915741837.697715631.332.728239.738.4558366.5471.3815.3
vs Eint Frankfurt234.058626247.40.30-8.6-0.2520249341.0119516432.132.025842.639.1466357.5541.5915.8
vs Freiburg134.0517310050.90.25-0.10.0019349638.9126916829.930.923350.241.1432276.3531.5616.9
vs Hertha BSC234.042702038.50.25-3.5-0.1017548036.5107615833.133.027145.840.0405204.9501.4716.1
vs Hoffenheim134.048713247.50.29+1.5+0.0423959240.4113513339.135.225258.746.2450194.2561.6518.5
vs Köln134.049404347.20.30+1.2+0.0420250240.2130714930.032.525842.638.9604386.3561.6516.6
vs Leverkusen234.057524051.50.28-5.5-0.1623452644.5114014136.633.221750.241.9375246.4411.2117.0
vs M'Gladbach434.052408053.90.28+1.9+0.0615541237.6113013329.331.220439.737.0341226.5551.6217.9
vs Mainz 05234.0544310053.00.30-1.0-0.0323062936.6124616039.235.825455.144.6479265.4641.8817.7
vs RB Leipzig334.064636061.90.31-2.1-0.0621152040.6108414136.334.126148.743.4372246.5641.8817.6
vs Schalke 04234.035412337.00.25+5.0+0.1521656938.0119017036.833.927747.339.5585406.8401.1814.5
vs Stuttgart234.045514048.10.31+3.1+0.0917548935.8110713134.133.727340.738.3482204.1391.1516.0
vs Union Berlin234.0513111236.00.27-13.0-0.3813340432.991219029.131.927350.942.5587518.7521.5314.9
vs Werder Bremen234.051513147.70.30-2.3-0.0721657937.3109515343.737.221247.642.0403276.7421.2416.1
vs Wolfsburg134.057415249.00.31-6.0-0.1821752641.3110413634.734.227851.443.1454194.2371.0917.3

Squad Shooting 2022-2023 Bundesliga

Squad Shooting 2022-2023 Bundesliga Table
Standard Expected
Squad # Pl 90s Gls Sh SoT SoT% Sh/90 SoT/90 G/Sh G/SoT Dist FK PK PKatt xG npxG npxG/Sh G-xG np:G-xG
Augsburg3434.04135410128.510.412.970.100.3718.2144534.730.90.09+6.3+6.1
Bayern Munich2834.09062525140.218.387.380.140.3516.7103575.071.00.12+15.0+16.0
Bochum2634.03739712732.011.683.740.090.2718.1113340.037.70.10-3.0-3.7
Dortmund3034.08155821939.216.416.440.140.3516.6204671.166.50.12+9.9+10.5
Eint Frankfurt2834.05639913233.111.743.880.130.3816.9146652.147.40.12+3.9+2.6
Freiburg2734.05141316740.412.154.910.110.2617.1167848.041.60.11+3.0+2.4
Hertha BSC3234.04237712132.111.093.560.090.2918.4117739.433.90.09+2.6+1.1
Hoffenheim3134.04639813032.711.713.820.100.3017.3167948.041.10.10-2.0-2.1
Köln2734.04641314635.412.154.290.100.2916.264447.944.70.11-1.9-2.7
Leverkusen2734.05743216037.012.714.710.120.3317.4165751.446.00.11+5.6+6.0
M'Gladbach2734.05240316641.211.854.880.120.2917.3124652.147.50.12-0.1+0.5
Mainz 052734.05441415236.712.184.470.120.3317.1174647.142.40.11+6.9+7.6
RB Leipzig2534.06449718236.614.625.350.120.3217.5186762.757.40.12+1.3+0.6
Schalke 043534.03242112329.212.383.620.070.2317.7194539.635.90.09-7.6-7.9
Stuttgart3034.04545714030.613.444.120.090.2917.9145547.643.70.10-2.6-3.7
Union Berlin2834.04937411330.211.003.320.120.4117.953737.932.50.09+11.1+13.5
Werder Bremen2534.05036313637.510.684.000.120.3317.9185641.136.40.10+8.9+8.6
Wolfsburg2834.05540113834.411.794.060.130.3716.9114751.345.80.12+3.7+5.2
Squad Shooting 2022-2023 Bundesliga Table
Standard Expected
Squad # Pl 90s Gls Sh SoT SoT% Sh/90 SoT/90 G/Sh G/SoT Dist FK PK PKatt xG npxG npxG/Sh G-xG np:G-xG
vs Augsburg3434.06153519837.015.745.820.110.3017.3131458.855.70.11+2.2+4.3
vs Bayern Munich2834.0383029732.18.882.850.100.3017.7891037.129.70.10+0.9-0.7
vs Bochum2634.06952018936.315.295.560.120.3217.12081465.754.50.11+3.3+6.5
vs Dortmund3034.04340915036.712.034.410.100.2817.891143.242.40.11-0.2-0.4
vs Eint Frankfurt2834.05137013335.910.883.910.130.3716.4122243.541.90.12+7.5+7.1
vs Freiburg2734.04443814533.112.884.260.090.2717.395648.844.10.10-4.8-5.1
vs Hertha BSC3234.06946916435.013.794.820.140.3916.5225660.055.50.12+9.0+8.5
vs Hoffenheim3134.05647815933.314.064.680.110.3416.992351.148.70.10+4.9+5.3
vs Köln2734.05137112433.410.913.650.130.3817.4144542.638.70.11+8.4+8.3
vs Leverkusen2734.04738613936.011.354.090.100.2917.6197742.837.30.10+4.2+2.7
vs M'Gladbach2734.05447617436.614.005.120.100.2817.4186653.448.70.11+0.6-0.7
vs Mainz 052734.05543214633.812.714.290.120.3518.0204853.647.50.11+1.4+3.5
vs RB Leipzig2534.0393089831.89.062.880.100.3318.3107837.230.90.10+1.8+1.1
vs Schalke 043534.07048818838.514.355.530.130.3517.095657.152.50.11+12.9+12.5
vs Stuttgart3034.05639514035.411.624.120.130.3617.7176645.240.60.10+10.8+9.4
vs Union Berlin2834.03838313735.811.264.030.080.2317.6137742.637.10.10-4.6-6.1
vs Werder Bremen2534.06247418138.213.945.320.130.3317.5142352.950.60.11+9.1+9.4
vs Wolfsburg2834.04546214230.713.594.180.090.2917.5124751.345.80.10-6.3-4.8

Squad Passing 2022-2023 Bundesliga

Squad Passing 2022-2023 Bundesliga Table
Total Short Medium Long Expected
Squad # Pl 90s Cmp Att Cmp% TotDist PrgDist Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Ast xAG xA A-xAG KP 1/3 PPA CrsPA PrgP
Augsburg3434.084221274266.1169408752153104403277.03844505076.11253281944.42924.324.6+4.724066219144847
Bayern Munich2834.0194042271685.43354781153948781967890.78580949090.41653255364.76756.663.6+10.44881561474702041
Bochum2634.092091354968.0185905861063742470479.53734495475.41534314548.82828.431.4-0.4289856225731022
Dortmund3034.0164451988982.72907861000437277818089.06704758588.41853287264.56151.950.6+9.14231265341781628
Eint Frankfurt2834.0139301797577.5240605877236239724786.16164731984.21196242349.43336.240.1-3.22891003263641372
Freiburg2734.0116531553375.0224503858494532550382.45212624183.51565282955.33428.533.2+5.5288884237671039
Hertha BSC3234.088761280069.3165190726083726461580.73761486977.21117246745.32325.326.7-2.324766516142914
Hoffenheim3134.0117541556475.5218184884634941583084.85108613683.21405266852.73032.439.6-2.4294928260771175
Köln2734.0122421636774.8229690848924634548584.56017720883.51352272549.63135.137.6-4.1307840259841247
Leverkusen2734.0146831820680.6247352875937075801988.25908683786.41279237253.94438.936.4+5.1349926230481243
M'Gladbach2734.0155161885482.3267610957067012777690.26828766889.01280237154.03941.239.9-2.2327885247501168
Mainz 052734.0100751449269.5186572811074418543481.34059527077.01293282845.73530.033.8+5.0278872270801155
RB Leipzig2534.0169112052982.4297606996597461839288.97606857288.71511253759.63943.248.2-4.23761237320531450
Schalke 043534.092341336069.1182759802883511441479.54162522379.71331280347.52428.731.4-4.7282698250110934
Stuttgart3034.0134601698779.2253792928295463634186.26101707086.31637275659.43438.138.2-4.1361970260781278
Union Berlin2834.0103121441871.5197596826124140502182.54555562980.91359289247.03825.930.5+12.12728782551151012
Werder Bremen2534.0124431655475.2236998930505048600684.05399652382.81688307155.03729.034.6+8.0274922274661140
Wolfsburg2834.0125711612977.9245765942824610545384.56097701686.91638287657.04439.240.4+4.83031009272671306
Squad Passing 2022-2023 Bundesliga Table
Total Short Medium Long Expected
Squad # Pl 90s Cmp Att Cmp% TotDist PrgDist Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Ast xAG xA A-xAG KP 1/3 PPA CrsPA PrgP
vs Augsburg3434.0138411802476.8252155992545992699585.75949708184.01561292553.44645.749.0+0.34001117325881458
vs Bayern Munich2834.094111282973.4177710762944054482984.03857476880.91260238952.72221.923.3+0.121667718046879
vs Bochum2634.0117421603873.2219649906525106609483.84821603179.91535302750.74039.441.8+0.6371908325731247
vs Dortmund3034.0110211439476.6200711807244703551385.34799568884.41243232153.63133.332.9-2.3316868227651064
vs Eint Frankfurt2834.0122921623375.7230503860184872579484.15737678384.61412274551.44133.637.2+7.4256857222561129
vs Freiburg2734.0130301683577.4235183890975520646085.45929699784.71275251250.82835.237.9-7.2340972296681220
vs Hertha BSC3234.0138671803976.9250228930135895690485.46118722084.71473285551.65146.343.4+4.73661058307781328
vs Hoffenheim3134.0129061676877.0235808934475651656886.05435649483.71515277654.64541.843.1+3.2371945325981338
vs Köln2734.0128171678976.3242447924195059597884.65825692184.21630290256.23731.434.1+5.6269885225711157
vs Leverkusen2734.0133291695078.6242909888685702653787.25954692985.91388261353.12928.835.3+0.2280973246601254
vs M'Gladbach2734.0125961613078.1227403842955369618986.85568650085.71323249453.03735.139.4+1.9340984282751349
vs Mainz 052734.0139211821076.4261007963945658672884.16359755884.11650305154.14239.038.1+3.03311135254761279
vs RB Leipzig2534.0111631480075.4208081814964585544784.24874580484.01395260953.52323.526.1-0.5220763217601009
vs Schalke 043534.0120301601675.1223346887355050604683.55243632682.91432274252.25040.743.7+9.3376947311781240
vs Stuttgart3034.0131931692378.0237955870035549635087.45894695184.81340260951.43932.135.3+6.9285980266661226
vs Union Berlin2834.0148871881879.1270421946046145707286.96786786986.21576290854.22630.536.0-4.52761053237651334
vs Werder Bremen2534.0129771703376.2232376910485659664385.25592666084.01365271150.45038.441.3+11.6342997285741303
vs Wolfsburg2834.0121171583576.5227907900585145598386.05099608083.91571281855.73336.342.8-3.3332942259691157

Squad Pass Types 2022-2023 Bundesliga

Squad Pass Types 2022-2023 Bundesliga Table
Pass Types Corner Kicks Outcomes
Squad # Pl 90s Att Live Dead FK TB Sw Crs TI CK In Out Str Cmp Off Blocks
Augsburg3434.012742109151769428307354874516678811842258332
Bayern Munich2834.022716211041528378781156036572299210641940484312
Bochum2634.013549117751708412317256876814165531920966278
Dortmund3034.019889181321716475442136776992277311241644541376
Eint Frankfurt2834.0179751617917264374670616786189995011393070383
Freiburg2734.01553313934154245424116547603141824401165357307
Hertha BSC3234.0128001102217204682810051675614745790887658292
Hoffenheim3134.01556413750173641817119577784161457441175478323
Köln2734.0163671454217574092062790811205878101224268409
Leverkusen2734.0182061652916264685972461678139664901468351298
M'Gladbach2734.0188541703517475326460441684151607311551672384
Mainz 052734.0144921276416543652597610795155964901007574356
RB Leipzig2534.02052918813163643799120489748167507421691180400
Schalke 043534.013360115171773445296276478616979774923470351
Stuttgart3034.01698715298163345037188597711156578301346056310
Union Berlin2834.0144181276215943782646708763165786001031262329
Werder Bremen2534.01655414903158644939164514639109275311244365324
Wolfsburg2834.016129143111768544381335686961531073801257150315
Squad Pass Types 2022-2023 Bundesliga Table
Pass Types Corner Kicks Outcomes
Squad # Pl 90s Att Live Dead FK TB Sw Crs TI CK In Out Str Cmp Off Blocks
vs Augsburg3434.0180241628216634705683708716165648101384179349
vs Bayern Munich2834.0128291124915313631711645460812661491941149344
vs Bochum2634.01603814119185545534131676853195849011174264319
vs Dortmund3034.0143941281014983535186476595153557511102186309
vs Eint Frankfurt2834.0162331448616894783488520721141567301229258357
vs Freiburg2734.0168351522315684434988548659148606821303044303
vs Hertha BSC3234.01803916064189944947111652902203907921386776349
vs Hoffenheim3134.01676814896180752743104652760187707601290665349
vs Köln2734.01678914939179544829121598850156705901281755370
vs Leverkusen2734.0169501541114773973591525641131685421332962304
vs M'Gladbach2734.01613014554148638130119671635181816201259690342
vs Mainz 052734.01821016407175552045108599755142557111392148363
vs RB Leipzig2534.01480013150160144934102483673120604211116349370
vs Schalke 043534.016016141331821475491396187952061027721203062331
vs Stuttgart3034.0169231525116193732686575732163795611319353348
vs Union Berlin2834.01881817083170248440108594703158697101488733291
vs Werder Bremen2534.0170331521417264695264629770190937221297793316
vs Wolfsburg2834.01583514014172741363137616741205698171211794365

Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2022-2023 Bundesliga

Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2022-2023 Bundesliga Table
SCA SCA Types GCA GCA Types
Squad # Pl 90s SCA SCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def GCA GCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def
Augsburg3434.057817.003837626423714702.0642631054
Bayern Munich2834.0109432.1884163687824201534.501142121654
Bochum2634.067819.944649222414613671.9744104450
Dortmund3034.0101429.8273574807241121444.241025161083
Eint Frankfurt2834.071120.915076250473510952.79642101180
Freiburg2734.072421.294998731514511872.5657113790
Hertha BSC3234.065219.184366556384215702.064945390
Hoffenheim3134.071921.155136546364712832.445739761
Köln2734.070520.74505783750278782.295745750
Leverkusen2734.079223.2957659574742111053.0972315483
M'Gladbach2734.072521.325098932434012812.386074730
Mainz 052734.069620.474837732543812842.4751931362
RB Leipzig2534.087425.7162970556346111083.1876561092
Schalke 043534.071521.034879226514811561.653862271
Stuttgart3034.081023.825618552544612832.446435452
Union Berlin2834.065019.124696729324310862.5356113592
Werder Bremen2534.064919.09502463025415902.657163460
Wolfsburg2834.071320.975106340464771023.007576590
Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2022-2023 Bundesliga Table
SCA SCA Types GCA GCA Types
Squad # Pl 90s SCA SCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def GCA GCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def
vs Augsburg3434.092127.0967293396443101083.187596882
vs Bayern Munich2834.052315.383595328352820651.914071692
vs Bochum2634.092327.15631102566854121123.296011918122
vs Dortmund3034.070320.685056834443913732.155752621
vs Eint Frankfurt2834.064418.94437654748425922.7154913691
vs Freiburg2734.076022.355657630373913772.266222551
vs Hertha BSC3234.083224.4758790445246131203.537812101181
vs Hoffenheim3134.083824.656257641543210942.767066930
vs Köln2734.066419.53465664445404932.7465576100
vs Leverkusen2734.065119.154656425423817792.325661592
vs M'Gladbach2734.084424.825947355604418932.746836781
vs Mainz 052734.077722.85554674843569972.8570511641
vs RB Leipzig2534.054015.88386453633337641.884441780
vs Schalke 043534.088626.0665079584939111283.76100211573
vs Stuttgart3034.070720.795195243444091033.037863691
vs Union Berlin2834.066819.65459704649368651.9139710450
vs Werder Bremen2534.080223.5956475624938141033.0377310823
vs Wolfsburg2834.081624.005729633544813762.245625643

Squad Defensive Actions 2022-2023 Bundesliga

Squad Defensive Actions 2022-2023 Bundesliga Table
Tackles Challenges Blocks
Squad # Pl 90s Tkl TklW Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Tkl Att Tkl% Lost Blocks Sh Pass Int Tkl+Int Clr Err
Augsburg3434.05222992512026923247948.424742912630328680875514
Bayern Munich2834.062338726325810228753853.32513817730428791047719
Bochum2634.06263863012477831063548.832540211828433796377613
Dortmund3034.05803342462419328755152.1264382952872988784919
Eint Frankfurt2834.05623572442487026558545.3320415883272848466875
Freiburg2734.04982892232116420745046.024337510626932582361210
Hertha BSC3234.05763443072155425152148.22704161322843669427978
Hoffenheim3134.05433232542315823647449.82384281193092858286658
Köln2734.06153702872636531066646.5356423993243729877165
Leverkusen2734.04942802422064623642156.11853589925929478859912
M'Gladbach2734.04972752741715226753649.82694051043012677647287
Mainz 052734.05473412682067327055948.3289419983214339806739
RB Leipzig2534.05343122372316625351249.4259428943343108445523
Schalke 043534.05423292402465625355145.929839711028730684872312
Stuttgart3034.05283162552076626852451.125642111330830883666610
Union Berlin2834.04942782172166123952545.52863561012552627567046
Werder Bremen2534.05953492692735330061748.63173711032683219167897
Wolfsburg2834.05433242552068226552150.92564431163272928357019
Squad Defensive Actions 2022-2023 Bundesliga Table
Tackles Challenges Blocks
Squad # Pl 90s Tkl TklW Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Tkl Att Tkl% Lost Blocks Sh Pass Int Tkl+Int Clr Err
vs Augsburg3434.05003022312006923443553.8201387992882627627017
vs Bayern Munich2834.07164173423017336282843.7466442159283414113071112
vs Bochum2634.04532862131806019537052.71753461022442827357398
vs Dortmund3034.07224393672777836678146.9415462124338339106172711
vs Eint Frankfurt2834.06243603112427133162353.129243210133137710017349
vs Freiburg2734.04402432171685520041548.22153649826628772767911
vs Hertha BSC3234.06173842722786731663949.5323350932572999166459
vs Hoffenheim3134.05263162811895626851751.8249386982883148406068
vs Köln2734.05233052422285323646251.12264471143332878107866
vs Leverkusen2734.059532623226310026862043.23523881092793349295277
vs M'Gladbach2734.05303161982498322646648.52404448935533686648713
vs Mainz 052734.04712982281895422044449.522441110230929676778917
vs RB Leipzig2534.05863422902346227061543.934548412036440799358610
vs Schalke 043534.05233162222416024944755.71983941082862627858402
vs Stuttgart3034.06553783052747631965648.633740412328129294765311
vs Union Berlin2834.04242542511235018036249.71823598227723465876011
vs Werder Bremen2534.04742901822246822846149.5233371802913047785685
vs Wolfsburg2834.05403212492187326852451.1256378972813078475739

Squad Possession 2022-2023 Bundesliga

Squad Possession 2022-2023 Bundesliga Table
Touches Take-Ons Carries Receiving
Squad # Pl Poss 90s Touches Def Pen Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Att Pen Live Att Succ Succ% Tkld Tkld% Carries TotDist PrgDist PrgC 1/3 CPA Mis Dis Rec PrgR
Augsburg3441.734.01660525496859632236045741660048820141.223448.077444118920165331241704902668309831
Bayern Munich2864.234.0267412210765712339699811852673691246651.136239.7171418899144959863577286601354192612019
Bochum2646.134.01747822706243744239566611747542017541.719546.4795140250183713502748650025890601007
Dortmund3058.234.023758209971661081660119442375287941547.236641.6144587580939242783514205483356163181614
Eint Frankfurt2852.934.021945203468151047848678502193969529242.033147.6121386127731167632431220533293138321361
Freiburg2748.134.01906522476546836642957221905748121644.920041.6101125357525969427297108444240114451027
Hertha BSC3242.034.01702320956263745735316121701671132345.431644.4813943026199594132691325213018796905
Hoffenheim3148.334.01943423646926841742717051942557724943.226846.4106275316425890457330138551258116341168
Köln2749.934.02032022327198869746307512031652122643.423645.3110175824628164522383117485287121231240
Leverkusen2752.034.021877218471601057543387022187071435249.326837.5120706716536395678469187524327145581232
M'Gladbach2753.734.022583274484151021741337202257754824043.822641.2130466246531728518396143493304154081159
Mainz 052744.834.01847119466200821942577801846549522445.322044.49265449362062536427510655225199461139
RB Leipzig2558.134.024322222077821143653278342431569734549.527038.7152737335036506599440168525316168011437
Schalke 043546.034.01726022526541702439126771725551519838.425048.583844280719961415295665132749126928
Stuttgart3050.234.02093024077525922644387382092573433745.931943.5117076306831698609440161563336133451261
Union Berlin2843.834.01795221086656724642226221794541518243.918043.4924545321219513752289043524410177990
Werder Bremen2549.334.02046523907294938239656712045951623345.222844.2107365216925197412317104503246123291130
Wolfsburg2850.634.02005323047013878144236942004660025642.726844.7113505572028117455301103560272124441294
Squad Possession 2022-2023 Bundesliga Table
Touches Take-Ons Carries Receiving
Squad # Pl Poss 90s Touches Def Pen Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Att Pen Live Att Succ Succ% Tkld Tkld% Carries TotDist PrgDist PrgC 1/3 CPA Mis Dis Rec PrgR
vs Augsburg3458.334.02197022687071976753259192196656624743.623241.0122766209630586597438190580290136591448
vs Bayern Munich2835.834.01690725766902668535165451689758625142.828749.085704334620006354309895003369334872
vs Bochum2653.934.01995023797250821346989211993671432545.531043.4103515522528349525303149537316116071234
vs Dortmund3041.834.01844923996827785739706441844861226443.128746.993594915425267452333126485293109351052
vs Eint Frankfurt2847.134.02034624657506895840847182034465832048.626540.3111835475926288435301120549297121921121
vs Freiburg2751.934.02045222647358884544488012044650824347.820740.7113865982130624527382152475291128681210
vs Hertha BSC3258.034.02191921297146993450537962191358427046.225143.0121976148830902535411153554325137531314
vs Hoffenheim3151.734.02060821166832910249008422060554823843.423643.1115555725728924604418165550307127651325
vs Köln2750.134.02080925727931867644136952080475435647.231141.2113815611426165470342121516305127231144
vs Leverkusen2748.034.02057820686534982344146882057147818538.723649.4118525864028581481374132515258132021246
vs M'Gladbach2746.334.01973319846287870649158371972760026944.826744.5111385738129794600364187420230124661333
vs Mainz 052755.234.022189240775871021346036792218162628946.227043.1125266408231610595418116535277137911261
vs RB Leipzig2541.934.01868221936910822037185741867458125944.625343.5972348361231504242729753228111063993
vs Schalke 043554.034.02005223617071845947258202004664029946.725339.5102415762929797577380179504289118441223
vs Stuttgart3049.834.02070022016789948246226882069457325644.726846.8115175846628309461355116488260130711212
vs Union Berlin2856.234.022481196966881166143086882247459728647.923940.0135706872235019525359109512255147821322
vs Werder Bremen2550.734.02090820436430983348758102090570631744.930042.5112055880627876574392160536295128501279
vs Wolfsburg2849.434.01954922617140800645917771954258725643.626545.1103735118124817467326129488278120071153

Squad Playing Time 2022-2023 Bundesliga

Squad Playing Time 2022-2023 Bundesliga Table
Playing Time Starts Subs Team Success Team Success (xG)
Squad # Pl Age MP Min Mn/MP Min% 90s Starts Mn/Start Compl Subs Mn/Sub unSub PPM onG onGA +/- +/-90 onxG onxGA xG+/- xG+/-90
Augsburg3425.9343,0609010034.037480223150221531.004263-21-0.6234.758.8-24.0-0.71
Bayern Munich2826.6343,0609010034.037480218155221382.099238+54+1.5975.037.1+37.8+1.11
Bochum2629.4343,0609010034.037481216157211441.034072-32-0.9440.065.7-25.7-0.76
Dortmund3025.8343,0609010034.037481224151231522.098344+39+1.1571.143.2+27.9+0.82
Eint Frankfurt2826.4343,0609010034.037482227148191581.475852+6+0.1852.143.5+8.6+0.25
Freiburg2727.4343,0609010034.037483215157161481.745144+7+0.2148.048.8-0.8-0.02
Hertha BSC3226.0343,0609010034.037480220153241530.854269-27-0.7939.460.0-20.5-0.60
Hoffenheim3126.8343,0609010034.037480214157231481.064857-9-0.2648.051.1-3.1-0.09
Köln2726.0343,0609010034.037480213160221431.244954-5-0.1547.942.6+5.3+0.16
Leverkusen2724.7343,0609010034.037482218150201551.475749+8+0.2451.442.8+8.6+0.25
M'Gladbach2726.8343,0609010034.037486241133121731.265255-3-0.0952.153.4-1.3-0.04
Mainz 052727.0343,0609010034.037481215160201431.355455-1-0.0347.153.6-6.5-0.19
RB Leipzig2526.3343,0609010034.037482214158201231.946441+23+0.6862.737.2+25.4+0.75
Schalke 043527.5343,0609010034.037481228145231580.913571-36-1.0639.657.1-17.6-0.52
Stuttgart3024.7343,0609010034.037482229140191630.974557-12-0.3547.645.2+2.4+0.07
Union Berlin2827.9343,0609010034.037482207165181411.825138+13+0.3837.942.6-4.7-0.14
Werder Bremen2527.4343,0609010034.037482222151181461.065164-13-0.3841.152.9-11.8-0.35
Wolfsburg2824.8343,0609010034.037481218158211481.445748+9+0.2651.351.30.00.00
Squad Playing Time 2022-2023 Bundesliga Table
Playing Time Starts Subs Team Success Team Success (xG)
Squad # Pl Age MP Min Mn/MP Min% 90s Starts Mn/Start Compl Subs Mn/Sub unSub PPM onG onGA +/- +/-90 onxG onxGA xG+/- xG+/-90
vs Augsburg3426.5343,0609010034.037480219155181471.796342+21+0.6258.834.7+24.0+0.71
vs Bayern Munich2826.6343,0609010034.037480211164231410.683892-54-1.5937.175.0-37.8-1.11
vs Bochum2626.3343,0609010034.037481222152191511.827240+32+0.9465.740.0+25.7+0.76
vs Dortmund3026.5343,0609010034.037481217154211500.764483-39-1.1543.271.1-27.9-0.82
vs Eint Frankfurt2826.4343,0609010034.037482225148201571.215258-6-0.1843.552.1-8.6-0.25
vs Freiburg2726.6343,0609010034.037483225145201561.034451-7-0.2148.848.0+0.8+0.02
vs Hertha BSC3226.7343,0609010034.037480222153211471.916942+27+0.7960.039.4+20.5+0.60
vs Hoffenheim3126.6343,0609010034.037480220154191461.765748+9+0.2651.148.0+3.1+0.09
vs Köln2726.6343,0609010034.037480219152201491.415449+5+0.1542.647.9-5.3-0.16
vs Leverkusen2726.5343,0609010034.037482220154211491.294957-8-0.2442.851.4-8.6-0.25
vs M'Gladbach2726.4343,0609010034.037486216153211471.445552+3+0.0953.452.1+1.3+0.04
vs Mainz 052726.6343,0609010034.037481212158211421.355554+1+0.0353.647.1+6.5+0.19
vs RB Leipzig2526.6343,0609010034.037482218157211470.884164-23-0.6837.262.7-25.4-0.75
vs Schalke 043526.6343,0609010034.037481222151201521.797135+36+1.0657.139.6+17.6+0.52
vs Stuttgart3026.6343,0609010034.037482220154191491.685745+12+0.3545.247.6-2.4-0.07
vs Union Berlin2826.3343,0609010034.037482226145211540.943851-13-0.3842.637.9+4.7+0.14
vs Werder Bremen2526.5343,0609010034.037482224151201511.766451+13+0.3852.941.1+11.8+0.35
vs Wolfsburg2826.5343,0609010034.037481224148211521.264857-9-0.2651.351.30.00.00

Squad Miscellaneous Stats 2022-2023 Bundesliga

Squad Miscellaneous Stats 2022-2023 Bundesliga Table
Performance Aerial Duels
Squad # Pl 90s CrdY CrdR 2CrdY Fls Fld Off Crs Int TklW PKwon PKcon OG Recov Won Lost Won%
Augsburg3434.0965243335658548286299342179264077745.2
Bayern Munich2834.04932306335846032873875100208547138155.3
Bochum2634.06410429354665683373863143199177073751.1
Dortmund3034.0660032240741677298334611195842536453.9
Eint Frankfurt2834.0711142937770616284357621208846755545.7
Freiburg2734.0622140442457547325289760175474368652.0
Hertha BSC3234.0821142239458516366344460183563370147.5
Hoffenheim3134.0805347136878577285323731184355055749.7
Köln2734.0753340035268790372370253202265960852.0
Leverkusen2734.0757338240951461294280672191843049246.6
M'Gladbach2734.0623133844772441267275361171841541949.8
Mainz 052734.0691047633474610433341580208174070351.3
RB Leipzig2534.0692139340280489310312582196644043350.4
Schalke 043534.0681042739170764306329361189669273948.4
Stuttgart3034.0725434640756597308316461198954747053.8
Union Berlin2834.0652144534562708262278470183376775550.4
Werder Bremen2534.0761042636965514321349332198763162250.4
Wolfsburg2834.0630039045150568292324673180052554649.0
Squad Miscellaneous Stats 2022-2023 Bundesliga Table
Performance Aerial Duels
Squad # Pl 90s CrdY CrdR 2CrdY Fls Fld Off Crs Int TklW PKwon PKcon OG Recov Won Lost Won%
vs Augsburg3434.0660037441079708262302351198277764054.8
vs Bayern Munich2834.0500034729249454414417852188738147144.7
vs Bochum2634.06221370414646762822861333203673777048.9
vs Dortmund3034.0795342230986476339439162185436442546.1
vs Eint Frankfurt2834.0782139940658520377360262198555546754.3
vs Freiburg2734.0805244039144548287243580184568674348.0
vs Hertha BSC3234.0471041240076652299384270193370163352.5
vs Hoffenheim3134.0632138245865652314316192193155755050.3
vs Köln2734.0644136938655598287305443193660865948.0
vs Leverkusen2734.0951143335862525334326670192849243053.4
vs M'Gladbach2734.0666346432090671336316560190341941550.2
vs Mainz 052734.0725334745448599296298660200670374048.7
vs RB Leipzig2534.0811141837249483407342570187943344049.6
vs Schalke 043534.0783241641762618262316553186073969251.6
vs Stuttgart3034.0781042233053575292378550186547054746.2
vs Union Berlin2834.0613336342333594234254472175275576749.6
vs Werder Bremen2534.0660038740893629304290361208962263149.6
vs Wolfsburg2834.0782147437494616307321472188554652551.0

Leaders