League Summary

Regular season

Regular season Table
Rk Squad MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Pts/MP xG xGA xGD xGD/90 Attendance Top Team Scorer Goalkeeper Notes
1Club Crest Paris S-G3827478940+49852.2478.248.3+29.9+0.7946,334Kylian Mbappé - 29Gianluigi Donnarumma→ Champions League via league finish
2Club Crest Lens3825946829+39842.2166.743.5+23.2+0.6137,652Loïs Openda - 21Brice Samba→ Champions League via league finish
3Club Crest Marseille3822796740+27731.9265.342.5+22.8+0.6062,687Alexis Sánchez - 14Pau López→ Champions League via league finish
4Club Crest Rennes38215126939+30681.7961.444.1+17.3+0.4527,722Amine Gouiri - 15Steve Mandanda→ Europa League via league finish
5Club Crest Lille38191096544+21671.7668.740.5+28.2+0.7436,148Jonathan David - 24Lucas Chevalier→ Europa Conference League via league finish
6Club Crest Monaco38198117058+12651.7162.153.2+8.9+0.237,095Wissam Ben Yedder - 19Alexander Nübel
7Club Crest Lyon38188126547+18621.6361.151.6+9.5+0.2546,058Alexandre Lacazette - 27Anthony Lopes
8Club Crest Clermont Foot38178134549-4591.5547.558.2-10.7-0.2811,270Grejohn Kyei - 10Mory Diaw
9Club Crest Nice381513104837+11581.5357.244.6+12.6+0.3322,286Gaëtan Laborde - 13Kasper Schmeichel
10Club Crest Lorient381510135253-1551.4544.558.2-13.6-0.3614,992Terem Moffi - 12Yvon Mvogo
11Club Crest Reims3812151145450511.3461.552.7+8.9+0.2313,290Folarin Balogun - 21Yehvann Diouf
12Club Crest Montpellier38155186562+3501.3252.262.2-10.0-0.2613,804Elye Wahi - 19Benjamin Lecomte
13Club Crest Toulouse38139165157-6481.2652.557.0-4.5-0.1223,966Thijs Dallinga - 12Maxime Dupé→ Europa League via cup win
14Club Crest Brest381111164454-10441.1643.356.0-12.7-0.3312,667Jérémy Le Douaron - 10Marco Bizot
15Club Crest Strasbourg38913165159-8401.0548.555.4-6.8-0.1825,278Habib Diallo - 20Matz Sels
16Club Crest Nantes38715163755-18360.9542.852.4-9.7-0.2530,002Mostafa Mohamed - 8Alban Lafont
17Club Crest Auxerre38811193563-28350.9242.958.7-15.8-0.4115,606M'Baye Niang - 6Benoît CostilRelegated
18Club Crest Ajaccio3875262374-51260.6836.153.9-17.8-0.477,369Youcef Belaïli, Mounaim El Idrissy - 6Benjamin LeroyRelegated
19Club Crest Troyes38412224581-36240.6339.178.0-38.9-1.0210,004Mama Samba Baldé - 12Gauthier GallonRelegated
20Club Crest Angers3846283381-48180.4740.961.7-20.8-0.559,630Abdallah Sima - 5Paul BernardoniRelegated
Regular season Table
Home Away
Rk Squad MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Pts/MP xG xGA xGD xGD/90 MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Pts/MP xG xGA xGD xGD/90
1Club Crest Paris S-G1913244525+20412.1636.726.9+9.8+0.521914234415+29442.3241.521.4+20.1+1.06
2Club Crest Lens1917114113+28522.7433.817.8+16.0+0.84198832716+11321.6832.925.7+7.2+0.38
3Club Crest Marseille1910453524+11341.7937.219.9+17.3+0.911912343216+16392.0528.122.5+5.5+0.29
4Club Crest Rennes1915044314+29452.3733.017.3+15.7+0.83196582625+1231.2128.426.8+1.6+0.08
5Club Crest Lille1913424025+15432.2637.117.5+19.6+1.03196672519+6241.2631.623.0+8.6+0.45
6Club Crest Monaco199373733+4301.5831.729.3+2.4+0.131910543325+8351.8430.423.9+6.5+0.34
7Club Crest Lyon1910543519+16351.8433.823.8+10.0+0.53198383028+2271.4227.327.8-0.5-0.02
8Club Crest Clermont Foot199372028-8301.5824.827.3-2.6-0.14198562521+4291.5322.730.9-8.2-0.43
9Club Crest Nice197752418+6281.4728.520.4+8.1+0.43198652419+5301.5828.724.2+4.5+0.24
10Club Crest Lorient199462621+5311.6323.023.7-0.7-0.04196672632-6241.2621.534.5-12.9-0.68
11Club Crest Reims198652823+5301.5836.122.9+13.2+0.69194961722-5211.1125.429.8-4.3-0.23
12Club Crest Montpellier1973929290241.2628.931.8-2.9-0.15198293633+3261.3723.330.4-7.0-0.37
13Club Crest Toulouse1966727270241.2627.726.2+1.5+0.08197392430-6241.2624.930.8-6.0-0.31
14Club Crest Brest197572426-2261.3723.226.4-3.2-0.17194692028-8180.9520.129.6-9.5-0.50
15Club Crest Strasbourg195772526-1221.1624.625.3-0.8-0.04194692633-7180.9524.030.0-6.1-0.32
16Club Crest Nantes195862026-6231.2125.026.1-1.1-0.061927101729-12130.6817.726.3-8.6-0.45
17Club Crest Auxerre195771828-10221.1626.126.5-0.4-0.021934121735-18130.6816.932.2-15.4-0.81
18Club Crest Ajaccio1943121030-20150.7920.924.9-4.1-0.211932141344-31110.5815.228.9-13.7-0.72
19Club Crest Troyes1911171930-11140.7416.335.7-19.4-1.021931152651-25100.5322.842.4-19.5-1.03
20Club Crest Angers1933132036-16120.6324.530.0-5.5-0.291913151345-3260.3216.431.7-15.3-0.80

Squad Standard Stats 2022-2023 Ligue 1

Squad Standard Stats 2022-2023 Ligue 1 Table
Playing Time Performance Expected Progression Per 90 Minutes
Squad # Pl Age Poss MP Starts Min 90s Gls Ast G+A G-PK PK PKatt CrdY CrdR xG npxG xAG npxG+xAG PrgC PrgP Gls Ast G+A G-PK G+A-PK xG xAG xG+xAG npxG npxG+xAG
Ajaccio3629.143.2384183,42038.02212341669861036.129.422.752.148711690.580.320.890.420.740.950.601.550.771.37
Angers3325.746.9384183,42038.0311849274469540.937.828.065.763213930.820.471.290.711.181.080.741.810.991.73
Auxerre3327.343.3384183,42038.0321749257954642.935.927.463.353112840.840.451.290.661.111.130.721.850.941.67
Brest2926.644.9384183,42038.0432871367863243.337.129.666.759213111.130.741.870.951.681.140.781.920.981.76
Clermont Foot2827.248.3384183,42038.04426703771072547.539.627.767.453213041.160.681.840.971.661.250.731.981.041.77
Lens2926.455.6384183,42038.06649115606963366.759.847.4107.273818291.741.293.031.582.871.761.253.001.572.82
Lille2626.060.5384183,42038.0654010554111282168.760.046.4106.579819821.711.052.761.422.471.811.223.031.582.80
Lorient3025.246.6384183,42038.0493281454648444.539.829.469.275313291.290.842.131.182.031.170.771.941.051.82
Lyon2925.558.1384183,42038.06345108576861361.154.845.199.970918831.661.182.841.502.681.611.192.801.442.63
Marseille3027.356.7384183,42038.0613899556763465.360.047.0107.075919191.611.002.611.452.451.721.242.951.582.82
Monaco2724.748.2384183,42038.06947116645864562.155.742.297.971918201.821.243.051.682.921.631.112.741.472.58
Montpellier3126.045.8384183,42038.064411055777681052.246.734.380.955612501.681.082.761.502.581.370.902.271.232.13
Nantes2926.745.9384183,42038.0352762323565442.839.031.870.870515650.920.711.630.841.551.130.841.961.031.86
Nice3426.551.5384183,42038.0473279416753357.251.739.391.177415341.240.842.081.081.921.511.042.541.362.40
Paris S-G2626.960.7384183,42038.08662148815757578.272.656.8129.381020292.261.633.892.133.762.061.493.551.913.40
Reims3424.948.7384183,42038.0453176387870961.555.243.498.671217171.180.822.001.001.821.621.142.761.452.59
Rennes3225.255.4384183,42038.06647113633358661.459.045.4104.477419221.741.242.971.662.891.621.202.811.552.75
Strasbourg2927.345.9384183,42038.0482876435773748.542.832.174.961013511.260.742.001.131.871.280.842.121.131.97
Toulouse2925.151.3384183,42038.0503383464462352.549.435.885.264817371.320.872.181.212.081.380.942.331.302.24
Troyes3225.842.6384183,42038.0432669385555539.135.627.963.563812351.130.681.821.001.681.030.731.760.941.67
Squad Standard Stats 2022-2023 Ligue 1 Table
Playing Time Performance Expected Progression Per 90 Minutes
Squad # Pl Age Poss MP Starts Min 90s Gls Ast G+A G-PK PK PKatt CrdY CrdR xG npxG xAG npxG+xAG PrgC PrgP Gls Ast G+A G-PK G+A-PK xG xAG xG+xAG npxG npxG+xAG
vs Ajaccio3626.156.8384183,42038.072491216391069853.946.235.081.263616961.891.293.181.662.951.420.922.341.222.14
vs Angers3326.553.1384183,42038.077571346891159661.753.242.295.572516002.031.503.531.793.291.621.112.741.402.51
vs Auxerre3326.456.7384183,42038.06245107584647358.754.544.999.566918371.631.182.821.532.711.541.182.731.442.62
vs Brest2926.155.1384183,42038.0523486457976756.049.038.187.168619261.370.892.261.182.081.471.002.481.292.29
vs Clermont Foot2826.351.7384183,42038.04933824181276958.248.735.484.164616881.290.872.161.081.951.530.932.461.282.21
vs Lens2926.044.4384183,42038.0281947253379343.541.131.772.854412680.740.501.240.661.161.140.831.981.081.92
vs Lille2626.239.5384183,42038.0412667374575640.536.627.864.351310601.080.681.760.971.661.070.731.800.961.69
vs Lorient3026.453.4384183,42038.0523688502280458.256.643.099.675920651.370.952.321.322.261.531.132.661.492.62
vs Lyon2926.141.9384183,42038.044246833111166451.643.034.177.167712771.160.631.790.871.501.360.902.261.132.03
vs Marseille3026.243.3384183,42038.0372259325564042.538.530.268.857711460.970.581.550.841.421.120.801.911.011.81
vs Monaco2726.351.8384183,42038.0554095505558253.249.738.287.964715181.451.052.501.322.371.401.002.411.312.31
vs Montpellier3126.554.2384183,42038.0604210254611821062.253.539.492.979417991.581.112.681.422.531.641.042.671.412.45
vs Nantes2926.354.1384183,42038.0512980429961552.445.534.580.075017711.340.762.111.111.871.380.912.291.202.11
vs Nice3426.348.5384183,42038.0372562343544444.640.632.773.370416060.970.661.630.891.551.170.862.041.071.93
vs Paris S-G2626.139.3384183,42038.0392766372550448.344.334.779.069813161.030.711.740.971.681.270.912.181.172.08
vs Reims3426.451.3384183,42038.0432871403366652.750.340.490.866315881.130.741.871.051.791.391.062.451.322.39
vs Rennes3226.244.6384183,42038.0382765353555544.140.230.470.656413231.000.711.710.921.631.160.801.961.061.86
vs Strasbourg2926.254.1384183,42038.059349349101168755.447.235.082.169114781.550.892.451.292.181.460.922.381.242.16
vs Toulouse2926.448.7384183,42038.0543185504764257.051.437.588.974315971.420.822.241.322.131.500.992.491.352.34
vs Troyes3226.357.4384183,42038.07951130727847578.071.754.5126.279120042.081.343.421.893.242.051.433.491.893.32

Squad Goalkeeping 2022-2023 Ligue 1

Squad Goalkeeping 2022-2023 Ligue 1 Table
Playing Time Performance Penalty Kicks
Squad # Pl MP Starts Min 90s GA GA90 SoTA Saves Save% W D L CS CS% PKatt PKA PKsv PKm Save%
Ajaccio338383,42038.0741.951618959.67526615.8109010.0
Angers238383,42038.0812.1319711963.54628410.51191110.0
Auxerre338383,42038.0631.6618111767.481119718.4642033.3
Brest238383,42038.0541.4217912573.7111116923.7972022.2
Clermont Foot238383,42038.0491.2916411175.0178131026.31284033.3
Lens238383,42038.0290.7612910179.825941539.533000.0
Lille238383,42038.0441.161228067.2191091026.3541020.0
Lorient238383,42038.0531.3918213072.0151013821.122000.0
Lyon238383,41738.0471.2415511176.818812821.11111000.0
Marseille238383,42038.0401.0514210575.422791026.355000.0
Monaco138383,42038.0581.5319514072.819811923.755000.0
Montpellier438383,42038.0621.6320213872.3155181128.91164140.0
Nantes238383,41938.0551.4518513475.1715161128.999000.0
Nice238383,42038.0370.9714710976.91513101128.9531125.0
Paris S-G238383,42038.0401.0516012076.327471334.2521233.3
Reims238383,42038.0451.1816612374.71215111436.833000.0
Rennes238383,42038.0391.031268671.4215121334.2532040.0
Strasbourg138383,42038.0591.5517411571.891316615.81110010.0
Toulouse138383,42038.0571.5017912270.413916923.7743042.9
Troyes238383,41838.0812.1322814867.54122212.6871012.5
Squad Goalkeeping 2022-2023 Ligue 1 Table
Playing Time Performance Penalty Kicks
Squad # Pl MP Starts Min 90s GA GA90 SoTA Saves Save% W D L CS CS% PKatt PKA PKsv PKm Save%
vs Ajaccio338383,41738.0230.61896580.926572257.9962125.0
vs Angers238383,42038.0330.871259476.828641334.244000.0
vs Auxerre338383,42038.0350.921259277.6191181128.9971112.5
vs Brest238383,42038.0441.161409673.61611111026.3871012.5
vs Clermont Foot238383,42038.0451.1814710274.1138171026.31071212.5
vs Lens238383,42038.0681.7918611766.74925513.2963033.3
vs Lille238383,42038.0651.7121214774.591019718.41211010.0
vs Lorient238383,42038.0521.3715510469.0131015923.7642033.3
vs Lyon238383,42038.0651.7120614271.412818718.4861114.3
vs Marseille238383,42038.0671.7618011866.19722513.2761014.3
vs Monaco138383,42038.0701.8420713568.611819615.8853037.5
vs Montpellier438383,42038.0651.7117210866.318515513.277000.0
vs Nantes238383,42038.0370.9715511978.1161571539.5531125.0
vs Nice238383,41938.0481.2619414678.41013151128.9761014.3
vs Paris S-G238383,42038.0892.3424916166.37427410.5752028.6
vs Reims238383,42038.0451.1817312778.01115121231.6871012.5
vs Rennes238383,42038.0691.8219212665.612521513.233000.0
vs Strasbourg138383,41838.0511.3415710770.716139615.8752028.6
vs Toulouse138383,42038.0511.3417512573.1169131128.944000.0
vs Troyes238383,42038.0451.181359270.4221241128.955000.0

Squad Advanced Goalkeeping 2022-2023 Ligue 1

Squad Advanced Goalkeeping 2022-2023 Ligue 1 Table
Goals Expected Launched Passes Goal Kicks Crosses Sweeper
Squad # Pl 90s GA PKA FK CK OG PSxG PSxG/SoT PSxG+/- /90 Cmp Att Cmp% Att (GK) Thr Launch% AvgLen Att Launch% AvgLen Opp Stp Stp% #OPA #OPA/90 AvgDist
Ajaccio338.0749111257.60.31-14.4-0.3823863337.67849053.340.726182.451.6507265.1601.5811.5
Angers238.081919467.80.30-9.2-0.2412741630.573319438.133.625653.542.1500387.6270.7111.8
Auxerre338.063403157.80.30-4.2-0.1126869838.497814548.446.428977.953.5599172.8260.6812.9
Brest238.0547111255.10.26+3.1+0.0820649042.082416638.745.730057.043.3531326.0250.663.5
Clermont Foot238.049805056.50.29+7.5+0.2023861838.5119617741.433.630839.935.9478357.3300.7921.3
Lens238.029306134.00.24+6.0+0.1618344940.8105914537.136.821526.027.8404358.7411.088.2
Lille238.044423339.20.28-1.8-0.058231625.996314827.529.419825.826.8382277.1340.8913.5
Lorient238.053226152.40.28+0.4+0.0114240435.185218632.929.534935.530.5725334.6160.4210.6
Lyon238.0471125350.20.26+6.2+0.1612636634.4101016429.828.723627.530.2436255.7350.9217.2
Marseille238.040507337.70.24+0.7+0.0212337133.2107116325.127.424841.135.2443255.6441.1617.9
Monaco138.058514349.50.24-5.5-0.1418944542.586920332.532.827259.944.8454367.9330.8712.7
Montpellier438.062606264.70.28+4.7+0.1220158334.593317242.849.430460.544.9572345.9270.718.3
Nantes238.055916456.30.26+5.3+0.1419452537.096221136.933.225367.249.2504438.5391.037.0
Nice238.037325039.00.24+2.0+0.0517840843.694613030.532.730838.635.3481265.4260.6812.9
Paris S-G238.040213143.30.26+4.3+0.115414836.568716715.719.025215.921.8437337.6270.71
Reims238.045324248.80.28+5.8+0.1516540241.0100721631.231.826333.533.7533489.0391.0312.7
Rennes238.039307138.90.28+0.9+0.0218648738.2112618031.533.023256.942.3457408.8561.4714.8
Strasbourg138.0591016056.50.27-2.5-0.0615945534.974513046.236.922649.140.1504316.2320.8412.8
Toulouse138.057428354.20.28+0.2+0.0113636337.594717625.629.532337.532.8517305.8210.5510.1
Troyes238.0817010271.30.29-7.7-0.2014651828.293518536.435.232654.642.0650456.9220.5814.4
Squad Advanced Goalkeeping 2022-2023 Ligue 1 Table
Goals Expected Launched Passes Goal Kicks Crosses Sweeper
Squad # Pl 90s GA PKA FK CK OG PSxG PSxG/SoT PSxG+/- /90 Cmp Att Cmp% Att (GK) Thr Launch% AvgLen Att Launch% AvgLen Opp Stp Stp% #OPA #OPA/90 AvgDist
vs Ajaccio338.023603130.00.25+8.0+0.2115641437.792615431.733.124549.039.5504316.2280.7413.4
vs Angers238.033413236.60.26+5.6+0.1515644035.591413834.134.025250.839.7466418.8300.7912.9
vs Auxerre338.035715332.30.20+0.3+0.0117440043.588616731.631.228142.735.8494295.9370.9714.2
vs Brest238.0447110137.00.22-6.0-0.1612538232.785818232.931.728335.333.9625497.8270.7110.9
vs Clermont Foot238.045705149.80.30+5.8+0.1512132637.188218926.230.423640.336.6443255.6270.7113.4
vs Lens238.068603261.60.29-4.4-0.1216851032.986415539.935.232650.639.3637335.2350.9212.0
vs Lille238.0651107064.90.27-0.10.0023062037.1109516942.937.229051.741.3521193.6310.8212.9
vs Lorient238.052438343.70.25-5.3-0.1414734143.173615532.633.222245.537.2346174.9391.0315.2
vs Lyon238.065627262.70.28-0.3-0.0118848738.694416738.535.425848.137.0522326.1360.9513.1
vs Marseille238.0676211655.50.28-5.5-0.1524371733.9102415051.339.930962.144.8591335.6250.6610.7
vs Monaco138.0705110169.20.30+0.2+0.0115346033.3112020631.832.125640.635.2514387.4260.6811.9
vs Montpellier438.065727156.00.29-8.0-0.2115837142.682317528.831.326151.341.2507295.7481.2613.0
vs Nantes238.037305241.20.25+6.2+0.1619649639.597319037.334.627149.139.0652538.1310.8210.9
vs Nice238.048606155.70.26+8.7+0.2313234638.296121524.330.726941.636.4534295.4310.8213.9
vs Paris S-G238.089526385.10.32-0.9-0.0213334538.680316033.033.625431.531.4317196.0200.5311.4
vs Reims238.045705054.00.28+9.0+0.2423061737.3105316840.035.434856.341.2528397.4581.5314.1
vs Rennes238.069316359.40.30-6.6-0.1716151031.691813038.934.826458.043.1431214.9210.5512.4
vs Strasbourg138.051518351.10.29+3.1+0.0817649335.7105317434.134.127648.638.8525489.1391.0313.8
vs Toulouse138.051417148.80.27-1.2-0.0315548032.390516336.034.629652.040.2534448.2240.6311.3
vs Troyes238.045513236.50.24-6.5-0.1713934040.988914129.231.322236.033.3423307.1471.2415.7

Squad Shooting 2022-2023 Ligue 1

Squad Shooting 2022-2023 Ligue 1 Table
Standard Expected
Squad # Pl 90s Gls Sh SoT SoT% Sh/90 SoT/90 G/Sh G/SoT Dist FK PK PKatt xG npxG npxG/Sh G-xG np:G-xG
Ajaccio3638.0223118126.08.182.130.050.2018.1126936.129.40.10-14.1-13.4
Angers3338.03136712133.09.663.180.070.2217.5184440.937.80.11-9.9-10.8
Auxerre3338.03242011727.911.053.080.060.2119.6157942.935.90.09-10.9-10.9
Brest2938.04341713231.710.973.470.090.2717.4137843.337.10.09-0.3-1.1
Clermont Foot2838.04439313935.410.343.660.090.2718.31671047.539.60.10-3.5-2.6
Lens2938.06651817734.213.634.660.120.3416.466966.759.80.12-0.7+0.2
Lille2638.06554520136.914.345.290.100.2716.816111268.760.00.12-3.7-6.0
Lorient3038.04939714937.510.453.920.110.3017.9164644.539.80.10+4.5+5.2
Lyon2938.06351119938.913.455.240.110.2916.7186861.154.80.11+1.9+2.2
Marseille3038.06154617331.714.374.550.100.3216.7166765.360.00.11-4.3-5.0
Monaco2738.06947019942.312.375.240.140.3217.0105862.155.70.12+6.9+8.3
Montpellier3138.06443516537.911.454.340.130.3518.3227752.246.70.11+11.8+10.3
Nantes2938.03544315134.111.663.970.070.2118.1163542.839.00.09-7.8-7.0
Nice3438.04750718736.913.344.920.080.2217.8116757.251.70.10-10.2-10.7
Paris S-G2638.08656224243.114.796.370.140.3316.2285778.272.60.13+7.8+8.4
Reims3438.04551616532.013.584.340.070.2318.1177861.555.20.11-16.5-17.2
Rennes3238.06652618935.913.844.970.120.3316.3153361.459.00.12+4.6+4.0
Strasbourg2938.04844215033.911.633.950.100.2917.5215748.542.80.10-0.5+0.2
Toulouse2938.05045317137.711.924.500.100.2716.3194452.549.40.11-2.5-3.4
Troyes3238.04339013033.310.263.420.100.2918.285539.135.60.09+3.9+2.4
Squad Shooting 2022-2023 Ligue 1 Table
Standard Expected
Squad # Pl 90s Gls Sh SoT SoT% Sh/90 SoT/90 G/Sh G/SoT Dist FK PK PKatt xG npxG npxG/Sh G-xG np:G-xG
vs Ajaccio3638.07241015237.110.794.000.150.4117.61891053.946.20.12+18.1+16.8
vs Angers3338.07745218741.411.894.920.150.3617.11991161.753.20.12+15.3+14.8
vs Auxerre3338.06246617537.612.264.610.120.3316.4154658.754.50.12+3.3+3.5
vs Brest2938.05248017035.412.634.470.090.2616.3177956.049.00.10-4.0-4.0
vs Clermont Foot2838.04947515232.012.504.000.090.2718.11981258.248.70.10-9.2-7.7
vs Lens2938.02838912632.410.243.320.060.2017.873343.541.10.11-15.5-16.1
vs Lille2638.04132411736.18.533.080.110.3217.384540.536.60.12+0.5+0.4
vs Lorient3038.05256318032.014.824.740.090.2817.2172258.256.60.10-6.2-6.6
vs Lyon2938.04441714434.510.973.790.080.2317.318111151.643.00.11-7.6-10.0
vs Marseille3038.03742213732.511.113.610.080.2318.1105542.538.50.09-5.5-6.5
vs Monaco2738.05550719037.513.345.000.100.2618.0115553.249.70.10+1.8+0.3
vs Montpellier3138.06051219237.513.475.050.110.2817.61961162.253.50.11-2.2+0.5
vs Nantes2938.05144817639.311.794.630.090.2417.3199952.445.50.10-1.4-3.5
vs Nice3438.03744114332.411.613.760.080.2418.0133544.640.60.09-7.6-6.6
vs Paris S-G2638.03944215735.511.634.130.080.2418.0132548.344.30.10-9.3-7.3
vs Reims3438.04348516333.612.764.290.080.2517.2213352.750.30.11-9.7-10.3
vs Rennes3238.03837012132.79.743.180.090.2917.393544.140.20.11-6.1-5.2
vs Strasbourg2938.05941416439.610.894.320.120.3017.118101155.447.20.12+3.6+1.8
vs Toulouse2938.05453417232.214.054.530.090.2917.9224757.051.40.10-3.0-1.4
vs Troyes3238.07961822035.616.265.790.120.3316.5207878.071.70.12+1.0+0.3

Squad Passing 2022-2023 Ligue 1

Squad Passing 2022-2023 Ligue 1 Table
Total Short Medium Long Expected
Squad # Pl 90s Cmp Att Cmp% TotDist PrgDist Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Ast xAG xA A-xAG KP 1/3 PPA CrsPA PrgP
Ajaccio3638.0112161528673.4206467815864741578082.04578570180.31448288950.11222.723.4-10.7234954188711169
Angers3338.0141031746380.8252709887485934681087.16249720886.71435253656.61828.027.6-10.02761124214651393
Auxerre3338.0123861598977.5240572909674837570984.75262617785.21838323756.81727.425.6-10.43011020243821284
Brest2938.0124861645275.9242407933294874583383.65395645683.61807324655.72829.630.9-1.63141027243941311
Clermont Foot2838.0142121796179.1256952966176081705586.26018703785.51613288755.92627.728.5-1.72671004239621304
Lens2938.0178092120384.03079731056097942884089.87624865288.11618264261.24947.445.6+1.639515473541051829
Lille2638.0192662282684.43250451090598924995689.68012898189.21622263561.64046.452.2-6.44211602398611982
Lorient3038.0148371808782.0248618919446810769488.56246714787.41173219253.53229.426.5+2.6295994240381329
Lyon2938.0189562269883.53266171103468477957288.68134917088.71688273861.74545.154.5-0.13931575381761883
Marseille3038.0168172068981.3300757974717113816587.17385856086.31744279562.43847.047.7-9.03971555443981919
Monaco2738.0144141837878.4263795996405987707984.66203732084.71718293058.64742.241.9+4.83581373374591820
Montpellier3138.0124201622176.6223908867935391641684.04978590484.31511286652.74134.329.5+6.7310906215601250
Nantes2938.0132831716977.4249004923495334630884.65788690683.81710306255.82731.829.8-4.833012172481031565
Nice3438.0173252078483.43023101042937763865989.77395832288.91612274458.73239.336.2-7.33891195294811534
Paris S-G2638.0236942647689.5370887117063120581303892.58984968492.81551211573.36256.867.8+5.24351901479462029
Reims3438.0136701756577.8255023952195346646282.76288742284.71634277159.03143.441.1-12.43831234323871717
Rennes3238.0176182119383.13293571047826547758286.38678972489.21943297365.44745.445.9+1.63961422378751922
Strasbourg2938.0133371727777.2243280886875565654885.05799691683.81518290252.32832.139.2-4.13241110313971351
Toulouse2938.0153921923680.02750311025256715780086.16477750886.31671281559.43335.834.8-2.83291259297591737
Troyes3238.0127511619378.7226331854835580647786.25447639985.11278244152.42627.924.6-1.9303941206631235
Squad Passing 2022-2023 Ligue 1 Table
Total Short Medium Long Expected
Squad # Pl 90s Cmp Att Cmp% TotDist PrgDist Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Ast xAG xA A-xAG KP 1/3 PPA CrsPA PrgP
vs Ajaccio3638.0163562043680.0298602991556775790385.77174833186.11872317459.04935.035.0+14.02971308310661696
vs Angers3338.0164471994582.52982401006446859782887.67221816388.51809290062.45742.238.7+14.83471274310801600
vs Auxerre3338.0171652104181.63028931065447520858887.67334845286.81699288458.94544.942.2+0.13531494343881837
vs Brest2938.0163832023381.02889211041106993807886.67252831887.21592275157.93438.142.1-4.13691457367851926
vs Clermont Foot2838.0157401939181.2281991981646701770087.06815785886.71665276360.33335.437.4-2.43351463293711688
vs Lens2938.0135911697680.1239440857285867673087.25925681586.91320251652.51931.732.2-12.7305989233431268
vs Lille2638.0113791492576.2213337818584639552683.94879577484.51472275053.52627.823.7-1.8231792188481060
vs Lorient3038.0172822081883.03075031036787326827888.57631864088.31755281162.43643.051.0-7.041816654171272065
vs Lyon2938.0129291655378.1227858882465805684184.95207619484.11407250956.12434.130.1-10.1316979258621277
vs Marseille3038.0121111582276.5215956867315348628185.14904595482.41384268951.52230.229.9-8.2316913213591146
vs Monaco2738.0160871983281.12811121021727090810787.56926797786.81535270856.74038.236.8+1.83951111285631518
vs Montpellier3138.0156371933680.92779191015516811787886.56556760886.21698280260.64239.445.9+2.63711403329761799
vs Nantes2938.0165882045481.12879941086567440847687.86976808886.31533274455.92934.535.9-5.53331400329601771
vs Nice3438.0162631962482.9291870997676919784288.27060796588.61739278162.52532.735.8-7.73421279302801606
vs Paris S-G2638.0143541709184.0244568862156671741090.05773649388.91352221561.02734.731.4-7.73351087261631316
vs Reims3438.0146711864478.72637481004756424741686.66003713084.21687300156.22840.441.1-12.43561244344911588
vs Rennes3238.0133321703778.3237044825215855681385.95535649785.21442272452.92730.431.4-3.42861007240671323
vs Strasbourg2938.0164992055780.32978661017646936806886.07068819886.21867312659.73435.034.2-1.02971218258681478
vs Toulouse2938.0147011841079.9260807954216323731186.56381739686.31481270654.73137.538.9-6.53871302333741597
vs Troyes3238.0184772202183.93293741091107717870988.68320934389.11823286263.75154.559.6-3.546115754571112004

Squad Pass Types 2022-2023 Ligue 1

Squad Pass Types 2022-2023 Ligue 1 Table
Pass Types Corner Kicks Outcomes
Squad # Pl 90s Att Live Dead FK TB Sw Crs TI CK In Out Str Cmp Off Blocks
Ajaccio3638.0152861336818555623957631795126426501121663349
Angers3338.0174631568917274834092584705164984201410347294
Auxerre3338.01598914213172849131210617712135565701238648305
Brest2938.01645214545184852530162755754178828121248659339
Clermont Foot2838.01796116060184964231105564658155734841421252373
Lens2938.02120319476166555653111791623204808711780962311
Lille2638.02282620992177055556124624718217817611926664398
Lorient3038.0180871625517835404855434658145605221483749334
Lyon2938.02269820857178452165101649758184716801895657395
Marseille3038.020689189141707448721497517232091075001681768359
Monaco2738.01837816574172045746137661730166807211441484356
Montpellier3138.01622114249190155538123673749195858721242071319
Nantes2938.01716915386172946217121820725196778901328354313
Nice3438.0207841905916744425393690656193886001732551368
Paris S-G2638.026476248721527458149109399537204746102369477368
Reims3438.01756515706177447572140707777178567901367085354
Rennes3238.02119319509163046451104564683174637801761854354
Strasbourg2938.01727715473176155549131647740143457511333743324
Toulouse2938.019236173521810453382016607392017111301539274422
Troyes3238.01619314416172047735128517650148793501275157327
Squad Pass Types 2022-2023 Ligue 1 Table
Pass Types Corner Kicks Outcomes
Squad # Pl 90s Att Live Dead FK TB Sw Crs TI CK In Out Str Cmp Off Blocks
vs Ajaccio3638.02043618521184856948132621806167705701635667313
vs Angers3338.01994518056181950445160640793199887211644770334
vs Auxerre3338.02104119171178848875134751739207848521716582372
vs Brest2938.02023318335183252668123674746194807901638366368
vs Clermont Foot2838.01939117685165244556143615737152615901574054350
vs Lens2938.0169761512617965354066523668161676911359154325
vs Lille2638.01492513088175554346119497686136575611137982354
vs Lorient3038.02081819150162642541120910678211958701728242401
vs Lyon2938.01655314765171552740105541665163765511292973358
vs Marseille3038.0158221392518675832682541716155547201211130281
vs Monaco2738.01983218094168855757106570605163596201608750375
vs Montpellier3138.01933617466182952561127722756184897501563741369
vs Nantes2938.02045418566183650457100636795191877011658852368
vs Nice3438.01962417984158641256150611665154616801626354351
vs Paris S-G2638.01709115677135843554115520397145635611435456287
vs Reims3438.01864416670191056246139690744174577331467164382
vs Rennes3238.01703715206174150048135581717155554621333290335
vs Strasbourg2938.02055718599187353752170632797174677511649985358
vs Toulouse2938.01841016526184251648926477501911006701470142369
vs Troyes3238.02202120355160142849135816630239989201847765312

Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2022-2023 Ligue 1

Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2022-2023 Ligue 1 Table
SCA SCA Types GCA GCA Types
Squad # Pl 90s SCA SCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def GCA GCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def
Ajaccio3638.053914.183507222345110381.002303552
Angers3338.064717.03471564425447531.393552470
Auxerre3338.073319.295286152403517501.322843780
Brest2938.073619.374959833504119731.9239104893
Clermont Foot2838.066817.584975132393910721.8945451161
Lens2938.092124.2468180504940211163.058589653
Lille2638.099626.2173579507051111112.92766215120
Lorient3038.070518.555054366383815862.2652615562
Lyon2938.090223.7466867615239151092.878563861
Marseille3038.095425.116937161713820982.5855891664
Monaco2738.083421.9562069474635171173.0878971193
Montpellier3138.074819.6851574454952131062.7977541181
Nantes2938.077120.29558705249339631.664563441
Nice3438.089423.536547766552517822.16526101040
Paris S-G2638.0102426.9579160575847111513.97116591182
Reims3438.090023.686875450543322792.085528770
Rennes3238.093224.5367969706630181143.0079315962
Strasbourg2938.077420.375506938455319782.055225973
Toulouse2938.076820.215587030663311812.1359531040
Troyes3238.069618.325035947403413721.894836870
Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2022-2023 Ligue 1 Table
SCA SCA Types GCA GCA Types
Squad # Pl 90s SCA SCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def GCA GCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def
vs Ajaccio3638.073219.265366049384361243.26857131180
vs Angers3338.080221.115788046464391363.58969126103
vs Auxerre3338.082921.8259776494544181082.848546832
vs Brest2938.087122.92632774859478902.375993991
vs Clermont Foot2838.083321.925836663505219812.1349481082
vs Lens2938.069018.165006543442216441.162853431
vs Lille2638.055114.503715638343616701.844806772
vs Lorient3038.098425.897178655564921832.186038543
vs Lyon2938.073119.245346542383913731.9244656111
vs Marseille3038.072719.135386036432921621.634532660
vs Monaco2738.088623.3264374576135161002.6367661092
vs Montpellier3138.090723.8763780576651161032.7174591050
vs Nantes2938.078620.685825547563511862.2655581071
vs Nice3438.079120.825966844313418661.744265463
vs Paris S-G2638.075319.825584457502915681.795014922
vs Reims3438.083221.896006647654014741.955056661
vs Rennes3238.065217.164936021352914591.5537631120
vs Strasbourg2938.073719.3952767384648111042.74717310121
vs Toulouse2938.092024.216616178564519872.2954571281
vs Troyes3238.0112829.6885583587741141313.4585782182

Squad Defensive Actions 2022-2023 Ligue 1

Squad Defensive Actions 2022-2023 Ligue 1 Table
Tackles Challenges Blocks
Squad # Pl 90s Tkl TklW Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Tkl Att Tkl% Lost Blocks Sh Pass Int Tkl+Int Clr Err
Ajaccio3638.06373823212368031369345.238035985274420105767010
Angers3338.06523863112687331061050.830040299303375102760513
Auxerre3338.06743783372637431367846.2365441118323454112878211
Brest2938.07054173482896835674048.1384435115320475118068613
Clermont Foot2838.06853983502508535177945.1428424126298440112557117
Lens2938.05403232252387726257046.03084011122893398795597
Lille2638.063537026626510431465847.73443907431630193654313
Lorient3038.07364204092448331569045.7375484141343369110584917
Lyon2938.072342330628213536777147.6404433107326481120454212
Marseille3038.068540427130411030159150.9290366101265420110557011
Monaco2738.069640028431010232370146.1378459120339426112254914
Montpellier3138.06844133622497336174548.538444812132740410886869
Nantes2938.07094313672499336773050.336342710732043111407318
Nice3438.081846741529510838268056.229841911530441312315889
Paris S-G2638.061236225325510433969348.935437810926929690843220
Reims3438.070340733825910633974745.4408468127341397110063315
Rennes3238.06003352552519428961646.93273929130134194158710
Strasbourg2938.06904093162849034466651.73224239832543711276885
Toulouse2938.071640634926410336884243.7474476138338409112565615
Troyes3238.06083613332076827260644.933441614427239810067795
Squad Defensive Actions 2022-2023 Ligue 1 Table
Tackles Challenges Blocks
Squad # Pl 90s Tkl TklW Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Tkl Att Tkl% Lost Blocks Sh Pass Int Tkl+Int Clr Err
vs Ajaccio3638.06013662642677027756049.5283386773093499506135
vs Angers3338.074145034829310039283347.144134784263370111152611
vs Auxerre3338.06393932762679631965648.63373799828136110005848
vs Brest2938.06233703072348230157152.72703969530136899165511
vs Clermont Foot2838.064736623729511530965946.935043297335432107954812
vs Lens2938.05573152552208225558143.932637610627040996674616
vs Lille2638.07284143682798133073045.2400499144355404113268214
vs Lorient3038.072043332927211938879448.9406425115310395111551812
vs Lyon2938.07724384092768740179950.2398500146354482125473815
vs Marseille3038.06803893522587032067647.3356460150310454113473412
vs Monaco2738.06283533022507628360147.1318415100315434106270713
vs Montpellier3138.06834003302609332165948.7338368104264411109468413
vs Nantes2938.06834153672457133371146.8378372109263336101973813
vs Nice3438.071441732726312433075044.0420436118318370108462713
vs Paris S-G2638.081548642028011542387748.245448613435243712525368
vs Reims3438.074944035829010137071751.6347430124306482123168312
vs Rennes3238.06453763572394930871842.9410454140314406105158711
vs Strasbourg2938.05903412592547727761744.934039110428734493470211
vs Toulouse2938.06053422912308430258551.6283490106384399100460016
vs Troyes3238.068838826029013834771248.73653999730238310714988

Squad Possession 2022-2023 Ligue 1

Squad Possession 2022-2023 Ligue 1 Table
Touches Take-Ons Carries Receiving
Squad # Pl Poss 90s Touches Def Pen Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Att Pen Live Att Succ Succ% Tkld Tkld% Carries TotDist PrgDist PrgC 1/3 CPA Mis Dis Rec PrgR
Ajaccio3643.238.01927119796134938039664861926263028344.927744.012563735253233548740692625324111141150
Angers3346.938.021515204165881063346095672151192844147.539242.2155218995841416632596149593349139741374
Auxerre3343.338.02035925237094923142696302035074933745.031942.6138628084035785531461131645320122681267
Brest2944.938.02072422996960949345556682071665527041.230146.0139238268937401592490124566322123711294
Clermont Foot2848.338.022057250077531025143236562204775335046.530941.0157728965641497532508111566338140901294
Lens2955.638.024935202664561275059648412492666632648.925538.31915011284452786738732160526302176451821
Lille2660.538.0267672074705413386657310102675582640048.433040.02053811206952803798705206537398190561959
Lorient3046.638.022605285483461003944736952259991640644.338842.4163799799347864753592175596332147271322
Lyon2958.138.0270482207725113396663410412704089539844.540144.82048811034850615709719233618371188171868
Marseille3056.738.0248392007652511697687810002483274235648.032043.11836610714352090759639172598360166331895
Monaco2748.238.022398206959631079958919182239067831846.928341.7159739122344561719590183550345142731802
Montpellier3145.838.02046923516847951343786702046278033843.332141.2138868018637309556494150594362123211243
Nantes2945.938.021497231065041041748497262149278837848.033342.3147718672540556705483154553350131421547
Nice3451.538.025011252081181189753068012500482242051.133040.11876410712851614774663168547384171751517
Paris S-G2660.738.0302022265724515502772311303019597645446.542343.32495112907362262810842238445392235442015
Reims3448.738.022018227569371001253578232201080034743.437046.3154579200744472712535187675379135241704
Rennes3255.438.0252122030655012749616310002520978441052.330839.31903510962651641774709208565337174791906
Strasbourg2945.938.021567208864021038150437552156070834048.027739.1147018531039876610604131589313132151340
Toulouse2951.338.023432244874181085353737732342866828342.430245.2167859218643533648533150554303152711723
Troyes3242.638.02038028197826883339935902037579236546.134743.8142388402738482638481144531341126421224
Squad Possession 2022-2023 Ligue 1 Table
Touches Take-Ons Carries Receiving
Squad # Pl Poss 90s Touches Def Pen Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Att Pen Live Att Succ Succ% Tkld Tkld% Carries TotDist PrgDist PrgC 1/3 CPA Mis Dis Rec PrgR
vs Ajaccio3656.838.024302195368431245052717642429277438049.131340.41767410015348479636558135539324162241685
vs Angers3353.138.023892196568281211452188242388170830042.431043.81787210241748645725589160564342163181589
vs Auxerre3356.738.024994211567751253758728862498876136548.031341.11853110701651620669573190544361169951815
vs Brest2955.138.024402210566831240755428492439383338446.135642.71775210222649378686553157619349162241907
vs Clermont Foot2851.738.023471207264821149557457522345988042848.635139.9172979515843718646558155591334156121667
vs Lens2944.438.02084225037072977242436552083965630847.026239.9149798579039232544488137559278134551254
vs Lille2639.538.01909526907566814936775811909073934446.531442.5128887273633047513399133571321112751046
vs Lorient3053.438.024862189959711211170599932486075837549.531541.61875110758251572759739169538421171432048
vs Lyon2941.938.02120425237208959047127282119386740446.636742.3145378512339785677541168643356127871261
vs Marseille3043.338.02020025877075905743136392019567729042.830144.5136097728434565577550156629384119881133
vs Monaco2751.838.024161264685081113847987732415679337847.732340.7176949959347218647567158569373159601502
vs Montpellier3154.238.023622209664651139360258962361183538446.036143.2169229992848196794748196572323154761783
vs Nantes2954.138.024671232272431198856848222466281836344.436744.91800410522049109750628179638342164381760
vs Nice3448.538.023884234972981118456677692387976329839.138250.1177739873446658704662168565436161241590
vs Paris S-G2639.338.02121225107167949648066562120776935446.033944.1159339165742875698627153458273142531306
vs Reims3451.338.023088254173331049955308582308584240848.533940.3163299236842165663576174611364145311575
vs Rennes3244.638.02102423347069984343766112101970732746.328940.9147208436038527564453128580311132021308
vs Strasbourg2954.138.024641236473921239050797302463075532242.634445.61791010066246291691578159557346163701465
vs Toulouse2948.738.022692228267631060056368542268593047451.036839.6160569394744289743602185603348145791583
vs Troyes3257.438.0260471829623012999706711402603969133448.327239.41989211260253529791793206523336183271988

Squad Playing Time 2022-2023 Ligue 1

Squad Playing Time 2022-2023 Ligue 1 Table
Playing Time Starts Subs Team Success Team Success (xG)
Squad # Pl Age MP Min Mn/MP Min% 90s Starts Mn/Start Compl Subs Mn/Sub unSub PPM onG onGA +/- +/-90 onxG onxGA xG+/- xG+/-90
Ajaccio3629.1383,4209010038.041881239172211640.682374-51-1.3436.153.9-17.8-0.47
Angers3325.7383,4209010038.041881256157221840.473381-48-1.2640.961.7-20.8-0.55
Auxerre3327.3383,4209010038.041882255159191820.923563-28-0.7442.958.7-15.8-0.41
Brest2926.6383,4209010038.041883258160191671.164454-10-0.2643.356.0-12.7-0.33
Clermont Foot2827.2383,4209010038.041883246167171681.554549-4-0.1147.558.2-10.7-0.28
Lens2926.4383,4209010038.041882247169181732.216829+39+1.0366.743.5+23.2+0.61
Lille2626.0383,4209010038.041884276142191941.766544+21+0.5568.740.5+28.2+0.74
Lorient3025.2383,4209010038.041883270145201951.455253-1-0.0344.558.2-13.6-0.36
Lyon2925.5383,4209010038.041883274141211881.636547+18+0.4761.151.6+9.5+0.25
Marseille3027.3383,4209010038.041881254163221571.926740+27+0.7165.342.5+22.8+0.60
Monaco2724.7383,4209010038.041881260155231871.717058+12+0.3262.153.2+8.9+0.23
Montpellier3126.0383,4209010038.041881239170211661.326562+3+0.0852.262.2-10.0-0.26
Nantes2926.7383,4209010038.041881239176201470.953755-18-0.4742.852.4-9.7-0.25
Nice3426.5383,4209010038.041881255162221761.534837+11+0.2957.244.6+12.6+0.33
Paris S-G2626.9383,4209010038.041882266149201802.248940+49+1.2978.248.3+29.9+0.79
Reims3424.9383,4209010038.041882248162191791.34454500.0061.552.7+8.9+0.23
Rennes3225.2383,4209010038.041882242174191671.796939+30+0.7961.444.1+17.3+0.45
Strasbourg2927.3383,4209010038.041881250161221691.055159-8-0.2148.555.4-6.8-0.18
Toulouse2925.1383,4209010038.041882253162201801.265157-6-0.1652.557.0-4.5-0.12
Troyes3225.8383,4209010038.041883273141211920.634581-36-0.9539.178.0-38.9-1.02
Squad Playing Time 2022-2023 Ligue 1 Table
Playing Time Starts Subs Team Success Team Success (xG)
Squad # Pl Age MP Min Mn/MP Min% 90s Starts Mn/Start Compl Subs Mn/Sub unSub PPM onG onGA +/- +/-90 onxG onxGA xG+/- xG+/-90
vs Ajaccio3626.1383,4209010038.041881247166201672.187423+51+1.3453.936.1+17.8+0.47
vs Angers3326.5383,4209010038.041881253160181722.378133+48+1.2661.740.9+20.8+0.55
vs Auxerre3326.4383,4209010038.041882254161201761.796335+28+0.7458.742.9+15.8+0.41
vs Brest2926.1383,4209010038.041883249164211711.555444+10+0.2656.043.3+12.7+0.33
vs Clermont Foot2826.3383,4209010038.041883248162211711.244945+4+0.1158.247.5+10.7+0.28
vs Lens2926.0383,4209010038.041882261154201790.552968-39-1.0343.566.7-23.2-0.61
vs Lille2626.2383,4209010038.041884265150181870.974465-21-0.5540.568.7-28.2-0.74
vs Lorient3026.4383,4209010038.041883251164201751.295352+1+0.0358.244.5+13.6+0.36
vs Lyon2926.1383,4209010038.041883262153201761.164765-18-0.4751.661.1-9.5-0.25
vs Marseille3026.2383,4209010038.041881256162211790.894067-27-0.7142.565.3-22.8-0.60
vs Monaco2726.3383,4209010038.041881256161221751.085870-12-0.3253.262.1-8.9-0.23
vs Montpellier3126.5383,4209010038.041881247163241691.556265-3-0.0862.252.2+10.0+0.26
vs Nantes2926.3383,4209010038.041881260156211801.665537+18+0.4752.442.8+9.7+0.25
vs Nice3426.3383,4209010038.041881259157201801.133748-11-0.2944.657.2-12.6-0.33
vs Paris S-G2626.1383,4209010038.041882254162191770.664089-49-1.2948.378.2-29.9-0.79
vs Reims3426.4383,4209010038.041882250164211681.26454500.0052.761.5-8.9-0.23
vs Rennes3226.2383,4209010038.041882268146191911.083969-30-0.7944.161.4-17.3-0.45
vs Strasbourg2926.2383,4209010038.041881262149191851.615951+8+0.2155.448.5+6.8+0.18
vs Toulouse2926.4383,4209010038.041882249169191651.505751+6+0.1657.052.5+4.5+0.12
vs Troyes3226.3383,4209010038.041883249164211722.058145+36+0.9578.039.1+38.9+1.02

Squad Miscellaneous Stats 2022-2023 Ligue 1

Squad Miscellaneous Stats 2022-2023 Ligue 1 Table
Performance Aerial Duels
Squad # Pl 90s CrdY CrdR 2CrdY Fls Fld Off Crs Int TklW PKwon PKcon OG Recov Won Lost Won%
Ajaccio3638.086102541495636314203828102205360271145.8
Angers3338.06953492422475843753864114202543644149.7
Auxerre3338.0546446241948617454378661207848756646.2
Brest2938.0632049946259755475417792211563356952.7
Clermont Foot2838.07252426592525644403987120205141042749.0
Lens2938.0633049248162791339323731197540636952.4
Lille2638.08210497480646243013701053213844046348.7
Lorient3038.0484339750149434369420521201940747945.9
Lyon2938.06131500453576494814235113214445243850.8
Marseille3038.0634153341968751420404353229149148450.4
Monaco2738.0645348841184661426400853220351545753.0
Montpellier3138.068101488523716734044136112209548055346.5
Nantes2938.0654248141454820431431394207559259849.7
Nice3438.0533138337651690413467550214339236551.8
Paris S-G2638.0575238041677399296362551193824520154.9
Reims3438.0709250742385707397407732236847246550.4
Rennes3238.0586246537954564341335351203553852050.9
Strasbourg2938.07372529474436474374096110213267757354.2
Toulouse2938.0623347341374660409406273216848346051.2
Troyes3238.0555140240457517398361482198647649549.0
Squad Miscellaneous Stats 2022-2023 Ligue 1 Table
Performance Aerial Duels
Squad # Pl 90s CrdY CrdR 2CrdY Fls Fld Off Crs Int TklW PKwon PKcon OG Recov Won Lost Won%
vs Ajaccio3638.0698252251267621349366791207471160254.2
vs Angers3338.0596243746670640370450842205644143650.3
vs Auxerre3338.0473043843282751361393493210256648753.8
vs Brest2938.0767348248266674368370781212656963347.3
vs Clermont Foot2838.07694617399546154323668101223942741051.0
vs Lens2938.0793351746954523409315392185936940647.6
vs Lille2638.07563506471824974044145120199146344051.3
vs Lorient3038.0804352737942910395433263218947940754.1
vs Lyon2938.0664147747073541482438782220743845249.2
vs Marseille3038.0640044251030541454389576210748449149.6
vs Monaco2738.0582042947150570434353581223645751547.0
vs Montpellier3138.08210455147041722411400771208655348053.5
vs Nantes2938.0615143545452636336415652206159859250.3
vs Nice3438.0444241136954611370417571208736539248.2
vs Paris S-G2638.0504044235856520437486373194420124545.1
vs Reims3438.0666143848164690482440280225046547249.6
vs Rennes3238.0555039643990581406376433202252053849.1
vs Strasbourg2938.0687450050385632344341973212357367745.8
vs Toulouse2938.0642043744142647399342641211346048348.8
vs Troyes3238.0475243138165816383388852216049547651.0

Leaders