League Summary

Regular season

Regular season Table
Rk Squad MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Pts/MP xG xGA xGD xGD/90 Attendance Top Team Scorer Goalkeeper Notes
1Club Crest Real Madrid3826937025+45872.2967.933.3+34.6+0.9145,833Karim Benzema - 21Thibaut Courtois→ Champions League via league finish
2Club Crest Barcelona3825768638+48822.1666.338.3+28.0+0.7454,223Lionel Messi - 25Marc-André ter Stegen→ Champions League via league finish
3Club Crest Atlético Madrid38181645127+24701.8456.832.5+24.4+0.6442,236Álvaro Morata - 12Jan Oblak→ Champions League via league finish
4Club Crest Sevilla38191365434+20701.8453.236.1+17.1+0.4525,016Lucas Ocampos - 14Tomáš Vaclík→ Champions League via league finish
5Club Crest Villarreal38186146349+14601.5863.646.3+17.3+0.4511,321Gerard Moreno - 18Sergio Asenjo→ Europa League via league finish 1
6Club Crest Real Sociedad38168145648+8561.4748.943.0+5.8+0.1521,204Willian José - 11Álex Remiro→ Europa League via league finish
7Club Crest Granada38168145245+7561.4744.942.6+2.3+0.0611,174Carlos Fernández - 10Rui Silva→ Europa League via league finish
8Club Crest Getafe381412124337+6541.4241.641.4+0.20.008,000Jaime Mata - 11David Soria
9Club Crest Valencia381411134653-7531.3943.356.0-12.7-0.3329,658Maxi Gómez - 10Jasper Cillessen
10Club Crest Osasuna381313124654-8521.3749.449.4+0.10.0011,453Ezequiel Ávila - 9Sergio Herrera
11Club Crest Athletic Club381312134138+3511.3441.548.8-7.3-0.1928,039Raúl García - 15Unai Simón
12Club Crest Levante38147174753-6491.2948.162.9-14.8-0.3913,196Roger Martí - 11Aitor Fernández
13Club Crest Valladolid38915143243-11421.1136.654.5-18.0-0.4713,580Sergi Guardiola - 8Jordi Masip
14Club Crest Eibar38119183956-17421.1142.053.0-11.0-0.294,151Fabián Orellana - 8Marko Dmitrović
15Club Crest Betis381011174860-12411.0851.054.8-3.7-0.1035,969Loren Morón - 10Joel Robles
16Club Crest Alavés38109193459-25391.0339.357.8-18.5-0.4912,177Joselu, Lucas Pérez - 11Fernando Pacheco
17Club Crest Celta Vigo38716153749-12370.9739.245.3-6.1-0.1611,995Iago Aspas - 14Rubén Blanco
18Club Crest Leganés38812183051-21360.9539.942.8-2.9-0.087,539Óscar Rodríguez Arnaiz - 9Iván CuéllarRelegated
19Club Crest Mallorca3896234065-25330.8741.163.5-22.4-0.5910,877Ante Budimir - 13Manolo ReinaRelegated
20Club Crest Espanyol38510232758-31250.6638.651.0-12.4-0.3316,260Raúl de Tomás, David López... - 4Diego LópezRelegated
Regular season Table
Home Away
Rk Squad MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Pts/MP xG xGA xGD xGD/90 MP W D L GF GA GD Pts Pts/MP xG xGA xGD xGD/90
1Club Crest Real Madrid1915404011+29492.5837.814.9+22.9+1.201911533014+16382.0030.118.4+11.7+0.62
2Club Crest Barcelona1916215216+36502.6338.017.3+20.7+1.09199553422+12321.6828.421.0+7.4+0.39
3Club Crest Atlético Madrid1912612811+17422.2130.313.2+17.1+0.901961032316+7281.4726.619.2+7.3+0.39
4Club Crest Sevilla1910722614+12371.9528.816.5+12.3+0.65199642820+8331.7424.419.6+4.8+0.25
5Club Crest Villarreal199553725+12321.6833.123.5+9.6+0.51199192624+2281.4730.522.8+7.6+0.40
6Club Crest Real Sociedad199463320+13311.6329.816.5+13.3+0.70197482328-5251.3219.126.6-7.5-0.39
7Club Crest Granada1910362616+10331.7425.318.5+6.7+0.36196582629-3231.2119.624.1-4.4-0.23
8Club Crest Getafe198652520+5301.5824.318.3+6.0+0.32196671817+1241.2617.323.1-5.9-0.31
9Club Crest Valencia1911712916+13402.1125.323.6+1.7+0.091934121737-20130.6818.032.4-14.4-0.76
10Club Crest Osasuna197752629-3281.4730.621.6+9.0+0.47196672025-5241.2618.827.7-8.9-0.47
11Club Crest Athletic Club199462114+7311.6326.321.4+5.0+0.26194872024-4201.0515.127.4-12.3-0.65
12Club Crest Levante199552719+8321.6827.429.1-1.7-0.091952122034-14170.8920.733.8-13.1-0.69
13Club Crest Valladolid1951041815+3251.3220.619.9+0.8+0.041945101428-14170.8915.934.6-18.7-0.98
14Club Crest Eibar1983825250271.4225.824.5+1.3+0.071936101431-17150.7916.228.5-12.3-0.65
15Club Crest Betis199463427+7311.6331.624.5+7.1+0.381917111433-19100.5319.430.3-10.9-0.57
16Club Crest Alavés197662019+1271.4222.220.0+2.2+0.111933131440-26120.6317.137.8-20.6-1.09
17Club Crest Celta Vigo195862220+2231.2122.218.2+3.9+0.21192891529-14140.7417.127.1-10.1-0.53
18Club Crest Leganés195591726-9201.0520.317.7+2.6+0.14193791325-12160.8419.625.1-5.5-0.29
19Club Crest Mallorca198382522+3271.4223.625.2-1.6-0.091913151543-2860.3217.538.3-20.8-1.09
20Club Crest Espanyol1926111531-16120.6320.125.5-5.4-0.281934121227-15130.6818.525.5-7.0-0.37

Squad Standard Stats 2019-2020 La Liga

Squad Standard Stats 2019-2020 La Liga Table
Playing Time Performance Expected Progression Per 90 Minutes
Squad # Pl Age Poss MP Starts Min 90s Gls Ast G+A G-PK PK PKatt CrdY CrdR xG npxG xAG npxG+xAG PrgC PrgP Gls Ast G+A G-PK G+A-PK xG xAG xG+xAG npxG npxG+xAG
Alavés3227.641.5384183,42038.03420542866111739.334.726.961.64039440.890.531.420.741.261.030.711.740.911.62
Athletic Club2626.748.7384183,42038.04023633281090241.533.826.260.060412911.050.611.660.841.451.090.691.780.891.58
Atlético Madrid3026.148.6384183,42038.0503585446893356.850.639.490.059813331.320.922.241.162.081.501.042.531.332.37
Barcelona2827.866.4384183,42038.08462146786692666.361.749.5111.292320422.211.633.842.053.681.751.303.051.622.93
Betis2727.556.7384183,42038.04835834268108951.045.236.982.083414751.260.922.181.112.031.340.972.311.192.16
Celta Vigo3025.851.7384183,42038.03726633169104639.232.426.258.767013640.970.681.660.821.501.030.691.720.851.54
Eibar2629.346.3384183,42038.03824623171092342.034.226.060.242412651.000.631.630.821.451.100.681.790.901.58
Espanyol3127.747.4384183,42038.02517422144107938.635.627.362.956112400.660.451.110.551.001.020.721.740.941.66
Getafe3027.545.0384183,42038.04231733667135541.636.127.964.041611961.110.821.920.951.761.090.731.830.951.69
Granada2726.843.8384183,42038.05034844555109144.940.930.571.451110091.320.892.211.182.081.180.801.981.081.88
Leganés2926.943.9384183,42038.03019492735127439.935.927.763.749811650.790.501.290.711.211.050.731.780.951.68
Levante2927.748.3384183,42038.0452873405579548.144.236.380.571113581.180.741.921.051.791.270.952.221.162.12
Mallorca3226.845.0384183,42038.03921603181093541.133.325.458.774012101.030.551.580.821.371.080.671.750.881.55
Osasuna3127.747.4384183,42038.04626723888110649.443.234.477.656213591.210.681.891.001.681.300.912.211.142.04
Real Madrid2627.658.8384183,42038.0695212158111182467.959.249.9109.195119721.821.373.181.532.891.791.313.101.562.87
Real Sociedad2724.856.2384183,42038.0543892504579248.945.135.480.573715881.421.002.421.322.321.290.932.221.192.12
Sevilla2627.757.9384183,42038.0533588467797153.247.938.486.380318231.390.922.321.212.131.401.012.411.262.27
Valencia2827.049.0384183,42038.0453479405880843.337.231.768.967113781.180.892.081.051.951.140.831.970.981.81
Valladolid3027.144.7384183,42038.0311950283684036.632.124.056.151011060.820.501.320.741.240.960.631.590.851.48
Villarreal2527.652.9384183,42038.0624010252101178163.655.243.198.369414831.631.052.681.372.421.671.132.811.452.59
Squad Standard Stats 2019-2020 La Liga Table
Playing Time Performance Expected Progression Per 90 Minutes
Squad # Pl Age Poss MP Starts Min 90s Gls Ast G+A G-PK PK PKatt CrdY CrdR xG npxG xAG npxG+xAG PrgC PrgP Gls Ast G+A G-PK G+A-PK xG xAG xG+xAG npxG npxG+xAG
vs Alavés3227.358.5384183,42038.059369547121587357.846.337.183.565615481.550.952.501.242.181.520.982.501.222.20
vs Athletic Club2627.151.3384183,42038.0362662315789048.843.734.678.361513900.950.681.630.821.501.280.912.191.152.06
vs Atlético Madrid3027.451.4384183,42038.02415392134113432.529.522.952.561915230.630.391.030.550.950.850.601.460.781.38
vs Barcelona2827.033.6384183,42038.0382159326789438.332.923.656.557610031.000.551.550.841.391.010.621.630.871.49
vs Betis2727.043.3384183,42038.0594099481111111554.846.236.182.361312631.551.052.611.262.321.440.952.391.222.16
vs Celta Vigo3027.248.4384183,42038.04931804455119545.341.433.474.767914361.290.822.111.161.971.190.882.071.091.97
vs Eibar2627.053.7384183,42038.0553893514670253.048.440.088.556111771.451.002.451.342.341.391.052.451.272.33
vs Espanyol3127.352.6384183,42038.0563591506775651.045.834.980.868814521.470.922.391.322.241.340.922.261.212.13
vs Getafe3027.255.0384183,42038.035215630561221141.436.729.566.137610890.920.551.470.791.341.090.781.870.961.74
vs Granada2727.456.2384183,42038.04537824145116742.638.633.171.767213971.180.972.161.082.051.120.871.991.021.89
vs Leganés2927.256.1384183,42038.05034844467105542.837.429.767.163214231.320.892.211.162.051.130.781.910.981.77
vs Levante2927.251.7384183,42038.0514091483796162.957.447.2104.774114991.341.052.391.262.321.651.242.901.512.75
vs Mallorca3227.255.0384183,42038.06439103491516118463.551.243.294.477416811.681.032.711.292.321.671.142.811.352.48
vs Osasuna3127.052.6384183,42038.0543993495583449.445.535.981.458113111.421.032.451.292.321.300.942.241.202.14
vs Real Madrid2627.041.2384183,42038.0252146232287133.331.723.955.660412110.660.551.210.611.160.880.631.510.831.46
vs Real Sociedad2727.343.8384183,42038.04733804079101743.036.027.763.754611331.240.872.111.051.921.130.731.860.951.68
vs Sevilla2627.242.1384183,42038.03321543034100536.133.024.457.455211380.870.551.420.791.340.950.641.590.871.51
vs Valencia2827.151.0384183,42038.0523183457990456.049.135.384.486316981.370.822.181.182.001.470.932.401.292.22
vs Valladolid3027.355.3384183,42038.0432669367895454.548.438.787.179717641.130.681.820.951.631.431.022.451.272.29
vs Villarreal2527.247.1384183,42038.0473582398984546.339.331.971.167614651.240.922.161.031.951.220.842.061.031.87

Squad Goalkeeping 2019-2020 La Liga

Squad Goalkeeping 2019-2020 La Liga Table
Playing Time Performance Penalty Kicks
Squad # Pl MP Starts Min 90s GA GA90 SoTA Saves Save% W D L CS CS% PKatt PKA PKsv PKm Save%
Alavés338383,41838.0591.551619970.810919923.715123020.0
Athletic Club238383,41638.0381.001289274.21312131231.675020.0
Atlético Madrid238383,42038.0270.711128878.6181641744.743010.0
Barcelona238383,42038.0381.001198073.125761539.5761014.3
Betis238383,41838.0601.581549568.2101117615.81111000.0
Celta Vigo338383,42038.0491.2914910070.5716151231.655000.0
Eibar238383,42038.0561.471388162.3119181128.9642033.3
Espanyol238383,41238.0581.5316310668.151023615.8761014.3
Getafe138383,42038.0370.971097370.61412121539.5651016.7
Granada238383,42038.0451.1815611073.7168141334.2541020.0
Leganés238383,41938.0511.341388767.481218923.7761014.3
Levante238383,42038.0531.3921516176.714717615.8632140.0
Mallorca338383,42038.0651.7119012573.79623513.21615106.3
Osasuna338383,41838.0541.421438965.71313121128.955000.0
Real Madrid238383,42038.0250.661108579.126931950.022000.0
Real Sociedad238383,42038.0481.261449671.516814923.7971112.5
Sevilla238383,42038.0340.891178373.5191361744.7431025.0
Valencia238383,42038.0531.3919013675.8141113821.1972022.2
Valladolid338383,42038.0431.131399574.1915141231.6871012.5
Villarreal238383,42038.0491.2916411675.0186141231.6981011.1
Squad Goalkeeping 2019-2020 La Liga Table
Playing Time Performance Penalty Kicks
Squad # Pl MP Starts Min 90s GA GA90 SoTA Saves Save% W D L CS CS% PKatt PKA PKsv PKm Save%
vs Alavés338383,42038.0340.891047073.1199101436.866000.0
vs Athletic Club238383,42038.0411.081369475.71312131334.21082020.0
vs Atlético Madrid238383,41938.0511.341449268.841618923.7862025.0
vs Barcelona238383,42038.0862.2621913563.56725615.866000.0
vs Betis238383,42038.0481.2615911073.61711101026.3861114.3
vs Celta Vigo338383,42038.0370.9714010077.9151671436.8963033.3
vs Eibar238383,42038.0391.0314210177.5189111539.51073030.0
vs Espanyol238383,41838.0270.711249981.5231051847.444000.0
vs Getafe138383,42038.0431.131278570.91212141436.876010.0
vs Granada238383,42038.0521.371237361.8148161026.355000.0
vs Leganés238383,41638.0300.7914811681.8181281642.1431025.0
vs Levante238383,42038.0471.241389369.6177141128.955000.0
vs Mallorca338383,42038.0401.051278774.823691847.41081111.1
vs Osasuna338383,41238.0461.2115010474.71213131231.688000.0
vs Real Madrid238383,42038.0701.8423316474.73926615.81111000.0
vs Real Sociedad238383,42038.0561.471448963.914816718.4541020.0
vs Sevilla238383,41838.0541.4217111872.561319410.577000.0
vs Valencia238383,42038.0461.211187165.3131114923.7852128.6
vs Valladolid338383,41838.0320.841218876.0141591539.5632140.0
vs Villarreal238383,42038.0631.6617110869.01461837.91110109.1
Become a Stathead & surf this site ad-free.

Squad Advanced Goalkeeping 2019-2020 La Liga

Squad Advanced Goalkeeping 2019-2020 La Liga Table
Goals Expected Launched Passes Goal Kicks Crosses Sweeper
Squad # Pl 90s GA PKA FK CK OG PSxG PSxG/SoT PSxG+/- /90 Cmp Att Cmp% Att (GK) Thr Launch% AvgLen Att Launch% AvgLen Opp Stp Stp% #OPA #OPA/90 AvgDist
Alavés338.0591233056.60.27-2.4-0.0637582845.378310366.046.134490.458.6527122.3150.399.1
Athletic Club238.038522239.80.28+3.8+0.1034581742.297617256.541.429889.360.9547264.8200.5310.0
Atlético Madrid238.027314329.80.24+5.8+0.1523359239.463711256.430.232072.850.0533122.3120.32
Barcelona238.038621036.50.26-1.5-0.0412724951.0123718215.425.725422.827.8401194.7431.1315.2
Betis238.0601114154.80.29-4.2-0.1115846434.1104517134.133.028438.035.5524122.3591.5517.8
Celta Vigo338.049533045.80.28-3.2-0.0820257635.178413644.530.133967.049.1604203.3160.4216.0
Eibar238.056423152.20.35-2.8-0.0729789633.18829372.351.626896.370.6471265.5772.0317.9
Espanyol238.058604254.40.31-1.6-0.0422868833.189513352.531.131669.049.6495295.9511.357.8
Getafe138.037502238.30.30+3.3+0.0935997037.08804683.452.725991.158.5383205.2691.8218.1
Granada238.045415045.90.27+0.9+0.0232989936.6107413760.143.132578.255.1538275.0681.7916.6
Leganés238.051627146.50.29-3.5-0.0926077433.682816562.146.129289.062.5513183.5421.1116.2
Levante238.053319254.30.23+3.3+0.0917951534.881320643.236.735446.339.4636203.1491.2916.1
Mallorca338.0651527163.80.26-0.2-0.0125367037.893218551.938.032058.147.8539264.8280.748.3
Osasuna338.054535051.10.33-2.9-0.0828985833.788514467.244.630685.958.4488214.3471.2418.2
Real Madrid238.025205030.80.26+5.8+0.159031228.897022722.730.624637.438.2460235.0370.9714.5
Real Sociedad238.048724145.40.26-1.6-0.0422050943.2112813330.130.324669.148.0447132.9651.7117.7
Sevilla238.034332132.30.24-0.7-0.0217945039.881317934.934.228159.145.5478194.0290.7615.0
Valencia238.053734150.20.22-1.8-0.0521159935.287820141.334.233770.050.3619121.9190.5010.8
Valladolid338.043725048.00.29+5.0+0.1325879332.578913063.149.536580.856.1590152.5180.47
Villarreal238.0498010245.20.22-1.8-0.0514644233.085817332.328.032950.240.5648192.9270.7110.2
Squad Advanced Goalkeeping 2019-2020 La Liga Table
Goals Expected Launched Passes Goal Kicks Crosses Sweeper
Squad # Pl 90s GA PKA FK CK OG PSxG PSxG/SoT PSxG+/- /90 Cmp Att Cmp% Att (GK) Thr Launch% AvgLen Att Launch% AvgLen Opp Stp Stp% #OPA #OPA/90 AvgDist
vs Alavés338.034605036.20.30+2.2+0.0618252834.591113743.437.423057.847.0409194.6431.1316.8
vs Athletic Club238.041814139.50.22-0.5-0.0122863635.889716148.639.131962.747.4582254.3340.8914.7
vs Atlético Madrid238.051603154.00.32+4.0+0.1024265337.195115745.837.934463.148.3441194.3381.0015.2
vs Barcelona238.086653275.20.32-8.8-0.2319656134.979015647.038.627170.151.7301165.3310.8214.1
vs Betis238.0486110048.90.27+0.9+0.0223864636.886313048.640.031671.852.0457214.6360.9514.7
vs Celta Vigo338.037634043.80.25+6.8+0.1819255034.981614448.239.023467.149.5506153.0461.2115.8
vs Eibar238.039716142.20.23+4.2+0.1128780135.8116016750.338.835661.046.6667203.0250.6613.0
vs Espanyol238.027414232.80.24+7.8+0.2125068136.791816847.839.133073.352.2530285.3461.2115.6
vs Getafe138.043627136.90.26-5.1-0.1330479738.1102213354.341.533472.551.7629203.2561.4716.5
vs Granada238.052527238.30.28-11.7-0.3121256237.787314642.537.127868.751.0497265.2320.8414.5
vs Leganés238.030342036.70.22+6.7+0.1823367134.790117549.939.732168.851.3566335.8431.1315.2
vs Levante238.047513243.50.29-1.5-0.0424761040.585815147.238.430667.048.7531183.4481.2615.3
vs Mallorca338.040821138.80.24-0.2-0.0122652842.880814238.736.032067.249.0506153.0320.8413.4
vs Osasuna338.046814041.80.23-4.2-0.1123377730.095114054.740.933277.453.6597111.8330.8715.5
vs Real Madrid238.0701114173.20.28+4.2+0.1127869540.096317148.138.333669.050.3574142.4391.0315.0
vs Real Sociedad238.056417246.30.30-7.7-0.2022670132.292414952.840.328674.553.3532152.8290.7613.7
vs Sevilla238.054725151.40.27-1.6-0.0426173035.892614853.741.131174.951.4637223.5270.7112.7
vs Valencia238.046524147.00.34+2.0+0.0521256937.382713846.938.627366.350.5509173.3561.4716.5
vs Valladolid338.032322133.70.24+2.7+0.0723254642.581216343.036.828469.450.8492193.9381.0014.3
vs Villarreal238.0631014161.60.30-0.4-0.0125965939.391615250.539.230264.948.9478163.3591.5517.1

Squad Shooting 2019-2020 La Liga

Squad Shooting 2019-2020 La Liga Table
Standard Expected
Squad # Pl 90s Gls Sh SoT SoT% Sh/90 SoT/90 G/Sh G/SoT Dist FK PK PKatt xG npxG npxG/Sh G-xG np:G-xG
Alavés3238.0343079831.98.082.580.090.2916.7116639.334.70.12-5.3-6.7
Athletic Club2638.04040112631.410.553.320.080.2518.81681041.533.80.09-1.5-1.8
Atlético Madrid3038.05044013630.911.583.580.100.3217.3146856.850.60.12-6.8-6.6
Barcelona2838.08448821343.612.845.610.160.3717.4466666.361.70.13+17.7+16.3
Betis2738.04847115232.312.394.000.090.2818.4206851.045.20.10-3.0-3.2
Celta Vigo3038.03735913136.59.453.450.090.2418.8236939.232.40.09-2.2-1.4
Eibar2638.03841913231.511.033.470.070.2318.92171042.034.20.08-4.0-3.2
Espanyol3138.02540712029.510.713.160.050.1819.1204438.635.60.09-13.6-14.6
Getafe3038.04240812129.710.743.180.090.3018.6316741.636.10.09+0.4-0.1
Granada2738.05038911830.310.243.110.120.3819.0255544.940.90.11+5.1+4.1
Leganés2938.03042714333.511.243.760.060.1919.2293539.935.90.09-9.9-8.9
Levante2938.04542213331.511.113.500.090.3019.0215548.144.20.11-3.1-4.2
Mallorca3238.03941011828.810.793.110.080.2619.22281041.133.30.08-2.1-2.3
Osasuna3138.04645514231.211.973.740.080.2718.7228849.443.20.10-3.4-5.2
Real Madrid2638.06955222240.214.535.840.110.2618.018111167.959.20.11+1.1-1.2
Real Sociedad2738.05442413932.811.163.660.120.3617.7124548.945.10.11+5.1+4.9
Sevilla2638.05348416433.912.744.320.100.2816.7177753.247.90.10-0.2-1.9
Valencia2838.04533111133.58.712.920.120.3618.0185843.337.20.11+1.7+2.8
Valladolid3038.03136911631.49.713.050.080.2420.0293636.632.10.09-5.6-4.1
Villarreal2538.06248316033.112.714.210.110.3318.215101163.655.20.12-1.6-3.2
Squad Shooting 2019-2020 La Liga Table
Standard Expected
Squad # Pl 90s Gls Sh SoT SoT% Sh/90 SoT/90 G/Sh G/SoT Dist FK PK PKatt xG npxG npxG/Sh G-xG np:G-xG
vs Alavés3238.05945814631.912.053.840.100.3218.529121557.846.30.10+1.2+0.7
vs Athletic Club2638.03638612331.910.163.240.080.2517.8265748.843.70.12-12.8-12.7
vs Atlético Madrid3038.02441210926.510.842.870.050.1919.8193432.529.50.07-8.5-8.5
vs Barcelona2838.03836411230.89.582.950.090.2919.2166738.332.90.09-0.3-0.9
vs Betis2738.05943714332.711.503.760.110.3417.818111154.846.20.11+4.2+1.8
vs Celta Vigo3038.04943914432.811.553.790.100.3118.5175545.341.40.10+3.7+2.6
vs Eibar2638.05537413235.39.843.470.140.3917.2154653.048.40.13+2.0+2.6
vs Espanyol3138.05643815635.611.534.110.110.3218.7226751.045.80.11+5.0+4.2
vs Getafe3038.03527510337.57.242.710.110.2916.9155641.436.70.14-6.4-6.7
vs Granada2738.04544315134.111.663.970.090.2719.0274542.638.60.09+2.4+2.4
vs Leganés2938.05034213138.39.003.450.130.3418.7196742.837.40.11+7.2+6.6
vs Levante2938.05157120936.615.035.500.080.2317.3263762.957.40.10-11.9-9.4
vs Mallorca3238.06448217436.112.684.580.100.2818.217151663.551.20.11+0.5-2.2
vs Osasuna3138.05441913832.911.033.630.120.3617.9265549.445.50.11+4.6+3.5
vs Real Madrid2638.02533510832.28.822.840.070.2118.1122233.331.70.10-8.3-8.7
vs Real Sociedad2738.04738513635.310.133.580.100.2918.2137943.036.00.10+4.0+4.0
vs Sevilla2638.03338411329.410.112.970.080.2719.7313436.133.00.09-3.1-3.0
vs Valencia2838.05256318132.114.824.760.080.2518.5377956.049.10.09-4.0-4.1
vs Valladolid3038.04346513128.212.243.450.080.2718.7227854.548.40.11-11.5-12.4
vs Villarreal2538.04747415532.712.474.080.080.2518.4238946.339.30.09+0.7-0.3

Squad Passing 2019-2020 La Liga

Squad Passing 2019-2020 La Liga Table
Total Short Medium Long Expected
Squad # Pl 90s Cmp Att Cmp% TotDist PrgDist Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Ast xAG xA A-xAG KP 1/3 PPA CrsPA PrgP
Alavés3238.096121397368.8182169825704283532880.43614478875.51385292047.42026.922.0-6.923672317156944
Athletic Club2638.0125331691574.1234527902515521649485.04692583180.51830336754.42326.225.2-3.2277967217851291
Atlético Madrid3038.0135951776576.5221969883616783777787.24581569680.41344267650.23539.437.1-4.4330904289491333
Barcelona2838.0247582822787.7391043120014126071366392.39115997291.41889261872.26249.551.2+12.53841827417312042
Betis2738.0161821982381.6284815944917354822089.56504741687.71774298659.43536.933.8-1.93601015322841475
Celta Vigo3038.0145521855778.4249113903216742768787.75746675085.11422270452.62626.226.2-0.2279970253601364
Eibar2638.0104391555167.1207816839244422545681.04008535474.91713382944.72426.026.3-2.029210072241081265
Espanyol3138.0118811636372.6224795872874830579183.45174636981.21528323547.21727.326.7-10.3283962222861240
Getafe3038.083191371560.7165204782653535471375.02977440867.51466350841.83127.926.6+3.12849702751301196
Granada2738.098101410569.5190418796553970484082.03979508978.21486313647.43430.526.2+3.5275822176691009
Leganés2938.0103361483869.7189358810264801571884.03782495376.41390316144.01927.725.4-8.7292890223951165
Levante2938.0124151633276.0226838919555677649487.44771576582.81611307352.42836.327.2-8.3326983253751358
Mallorca3238.0117821563675.4202286850605648655886.14220519781.21275257649.52125.426.6-4.4309831211731210
Osasuna3138.0109591590468.9208476888134772585881.54189554775.51654343548.22634.429.5-8.4341946267941359
Real Madrid2638.0201072373384.735239511360898291069791.97274824388.22405355667.65249.947.3+2.143815484001001972
Real Sociedad2738.0159892022979.0284541992786898796886.67100825086.11568285155.03835.434.4+2.63231136327861588
Sevilla2638.0175252173380.63197751062627645860488.97011819785.52222352663.03538.439.4-3.435912723431101823
Valencia2838.0144901825879.4261347909686320714588.55926687886.21705309655.13431.729.7+2.3253974273591378
Valladolid3038.0111871545772.4210278819234901577984.84401542681.11531323047.41924.020.5-5.0254841155571106
Villarreal2538.0162182004580.9294996988497011790788.76626759987.22025332261.04043.137.4-3.13681112276751483
Squad Passing 2019-2020 La Liga Table
Total Short Medium Long Expected
Squad # Pl 90s Cmp Att Cmp% TotDist PrgDist Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Cmp Att Cmp% Ast xAG xA A-xAG KP 1/3 PPA CrsPA PrgP
vs Alavés3238.0156712010977.9285197978586754779786.66374756184.31942342756.73637.132.4-1.13321139283721548
vs Athletic Club2638.0136491808275.5245082930276206723185.85280651181.11666316252.72634.632.0-8.62881019267841390
vs Atlético Madrid3038.0149001912677.9275845934236444743486.75943704684.32007350057.31522.925.5-7.92991203225681523
vs Barcelona2838.0108891430376.1191184739225128592686.54001481683.11301248752.32123.623.3-2.6257753210681003
vs Betis2738.0116251546375.2214797822005043581686.74579556182.31552297652.24036.132.5+3.9330915270771263
vs Celta Vigo3038.0134561754476.7237469864886243716887.15045609282.81611305452.83133.433.9-2.43271116286831436
vs Eibar2638.0132731828572.6244320998105931708183.85059635179.71801357850.33840.028.7-2.0278810272791177
vs Espanyol3138.0139931834576.3249816926956503753786.35361646882.91645318951.63534.930.5+0.13171122262731452
vs Getafe3038.0117701691769.6216123930195239639082.04359570976.41621337848.02129.524.4-8.5193817150501089
vs Granada2738.0143651861777.2254954950226722766287.75544669382.81632309852.73733.129.0+3.9341992258711397
vs Leganés2938.0150491953477.0274698963606509755586.26127728784.11834343353.43429.730.5+4.32621092238921423
vs Levante2938.0138381779877.8250354959336315717988.05298639382.91721313254.94047.245.6-7.243611023401101499
vs Mallorca3238.0155951948380.02823061022836807778587.46476748386.51796306558.63943.239.5-4.23901254386971681
vs Osasuna3138.0130391798772.5233717916346047711885.04939621779.41608343446.83935.930.8+3.1303952257811311
vs Real Madrid2638.0129981671277.8228135881066010681288.25025594884.51433271952.72123.922.0-2.9249899185461211
vs Real Sociedad2738.0116711584973.6211926800295293615786.04408549780.21526306049.93327.729.4+5.3296837223661133
vs Sevilla2638.0117721584574.3210526829995296617885.74555558381.61403290848.22124.422.4-3.4255906195551138
vs Valencia2838.0157271944480.9272340956837636850289.85900686885.91662297555.93135.336.5-4.341013673631121698
vs Valladolid3038.0154451967578.52715261000587076813287.06084721984.31705302456.42638.736.9-12.73451315328941764
vs Villarreal2538.0139641804177.4251844923326347723787.75333642583.01757320654.83531.932.8+3.135510902961041465

Squad Pass Types 2019-2020 La Liga

Squad Pass Types 2019-2020 La Liga Table
Pass Types Corner Kicks Outcomes
Squad # Pl 90s Att Live Dead FK TB Sw Crs TI CK In Out Str Cmp Off Blocks
Alavés3238.0139731191120015431710856288113652530961261278
Athletic Club2638.01691514889194251714200754874178706561253384306
Atlético Madrid3038.017765157351914511621235748351836092013595116283
Barcelona2838.02822726418172657386183417638185922722475883337
Betis2738.01982317676206369930205624799185674121618284337
Celta Vigo3038.01855716543194459338138636749176617821455270367
Eibar2638.0155511338120975311122187010151896910111043973286
Espanyol3138.01636314389190954319146710800156596461188165281
Getafe3038.013715113682241630272158331094185416928319106377
Granada2738.0141051205819775821613367082516364570981070306
Leganés2938.01483812774198956520160771886157428331033675296
Levante2938.01633214321193054834227697749189914261241581335
Mallorca3238.01563613615196357718119682793171646001178258325
Osasuna3138.01590413788203653316192755926180677211095980316
Real Madrid2638.02373321828182153459445776786192516802010784328
Real Sociedad2738.02022918172197959854115719868181993321598978376
Sevilla2638.02173319673196855330384880837226727961752592350
Valencia2838.018258162841874591462386776881695470814490100257
Valladolid3038.01545713389198757424214645806161625601118781293
Villarreal2538.02004518098187651042267619804148535701621871290
Squad Pass Types 2019-2020 La Liga Table
Pass Types Corner Kicks Outcomes
Squad # Pl 90s Att Live Dead FK TB Sw Crs TI CK In Out Str Cmp Off Blocks
vs Alavés3238.02010918001201663143269695907176655951567192329
vs Athletic Club2638.01808216006200555832208737876173686021364971316
vs Atlético Madrid3038.01912617114197859815243728769180636721490034343
vs Barcelona2838.01430312675156046526159560564137484341088968276
vs Betis2738.015463134761862519311727087402027574511625125273
vs Celta Vigo3038.01754415616186251119206783838206837911345666329
vs Eibar2638.0182851592522395804923163010371896963113273121310
vs Espanyol3138.01834516269200560840235646833169695001399371343
vs Getafe3038.016917144982276782391905059471324948111770143356
vs Granada2738.01861716434210861736215724942181706911436575316
vs Leganés2938.01953417372209463223273636920153634911504968294
vs Levante2938.01779815792192050836194854803219788741383886286
vs Mallorca3238.01948317602182752632173737726177547031559554307
vs Osasuna3138.0179871567421935925217166610091765857413039120356
vs Real Madrid2638.01671214786186254926161621726148615411299864360
vs Real Sociedad2738.01584913840191455328195590835147526051167195319
vs Sevilla2638.01584513850192957236135606808146565011177266287
vs Valencia2838.01944417692169546434206826697178587111572757267
vs Valladolid3038.01967517690193952639186781865195656811544546356
vs Villarreal2538.01804115998195351427211838811226868941396490301

Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2019-2020 La Liga

Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2019-2020 La Liga Table
SCA SCA Types GCA GCA Types
Squad # Pl 90s SCA SCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def GCA GCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def
Alavés3238.053714.13333882836466581.533184681
Athletic Club2638.069018.164698437365410651.714343681
Atlético Madrid3038.079020.795468843514814862.2656511581
Barcelona2838.090323.7667838823360121503.951146105123
Betis2738.083722.036116277373911751.975246760
Celta Vigo3038.065917.34477524137448671.764338580
Eibar2638.070918.664509740554819631.663875670
Espanyol3138.069118.18469823745508441.162652632
Getafe3038.069118.184648336356310701.844377661
Granada2738.067017.634348932385819862.265295884
Leganés2938.075219.79509874448577541.423842361
Levante2938.074619.63547714835378792.085246890
Mallorca3238.074219.53510785138578641.6841165101
Osasuna3138.078320.615539440424212731.924994551
Real Madrid2638.0102126.8778068734642121253.2990775151
Real Sociedad2738.074419.585507034403911922.426964625
Sevilla2638.087322.976369051424212892.3458810580
Valencia2838.061216.114455339224310802.115658290
Valladolid3038.064717.034534746315812531.393424670
Villarreal2538.086422.7464266604437151082.847151010111
Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2019-2020 La Liga Table
SCA SCA Types GCA GCA Types
Squad # Pl 90s SCA SCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def GCA GCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def
vs Alavés3238.083321.9258283434668111032.7178257101
vs Athletic Club2638.069718.344827044325514651.714336472
vs Atlético Madrid3038.069818.374936838424710431.132363470
vs Barcelona2838.063016.584634935313616641.684542490
vs Betis2738.077120.2954377404453141042.745911117151
vs Celta Vigo3038.076220.055199057354813842.215677491
vs Eibar2638.064917.084566745383310962.536839952
vs Espanyol3138.077320.345487456434111902.376158952
vs Getafe3038.048012.63316632232425581.534141660
vs Granada2738.080321.13577765140545812.136035760
vs Leganés2938.062616.47449643822476862.2657863111
vs Levante2938.0101326.667379847605516872.2964104540
vs Mallorca3238.087322.9766269474342101092.8774596132
vs Osasuna3138.073119.245046859384814892.3459511572
vs Real Madrid2638.058315.34398693833378441.162726522
vs Real Sociedad2738.069718.34479845032448842.215658591
vs Sevilla2638.064516.974266846375612521.372674582
vs Valencia2838.0100826.537258072585518872.29513101382
vs Valladolid3038.082621.745728864365511721.895542380
vs Villarreal2538.086322.716258247494812832.1853125472

Squad Defensive Actions 2019-2020 La Liga

Squad Defensive Actions 2019-2020 La Liga Table
Tackles Challenges Blocks
Squad # Pl 90s Tkl TklW Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Tkl Att Tkl% Lost Blocks Sh Pass Int Tkl+Int Clr Err
Alavés3238.05793462612655325561941.23643851142713929717667
Athletic Club2638.05333242622046721761335.4396339922473739067557
Atlético Madrid3038.06584062932729328364044.2357380108272412107072918
Barcelona2838.05363232162239721150142.12903138722634287852916
Betis2738.05012992761735222151143.22903361192173028036828
Celta Vigo3038.05893573441935225161540.83643458925639698580712
Eibar2638.05673382402289926460743.5343332812514309976928
Espanyol3138.06283643032537225770136.74443809628436098873117
Getafe3038.05803412352638223557341.03383746031436794762512
Granada2738.05843492572577023857041.833237511825738396775010
Leganés2938.06033573172157125461041.63563207324741810216877
Levante2938.05072882811735320453238.332831710721033183876314
Mallorca3238.05453382802135222760237.73753601172433769216729
Osasuna3138.06133612752677126761743.335038598287417103073819
Real Madrid2638.05863552522538122659538.03693677729038196759013
Real Sociedad2738.05513212542247325257344.03213467926732087169412
Sevilla2638.05873442742466726166139.54003319423734693370410
Valencia2838.05003102701735723258939.435733413020436286274812
Valladolid3038.05683273162044823967235.643339111227939095874913
Villarreal2538.05533232502396421860236.238436211624633989281412
Squad Defensive Actions 2019-2020 La Liga Table
Tackles Challenges Blocks
Squad # Pl 90s Tkl TklW Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Tkl Att Tkl% Lost Blocks Sh Pass Int Tkl+Int Clr Err
vs Alavés3238.05553472282586924649749.52512916622532988458410
vs Athletic Club2638.05493132702225725058742.63373308524532787670415
vs Atlético Madrid3038.05723552922245619554335.934834211223038495670912
vs Barcelona2838.06233613512027026979333.9524430117313525114857512
vs Betis2738.06233743012517126871337.644536910826136498764413
vs Celta Vigo3038.06153482532758724061039.33704018831338499964614
vs Eibar2638.05533312932184219845843.22603289723134289592317
vs Espanyol3138.05393042652175720848942.52813191072123679067879
vs Getafe3038.05202923071743920247642.427438410028438490485213
vs Granada2738.05433022672067025355345.83003359923633387666513
vs Leganés2938.05303392602145623958141.13423241002243328628506
vs Levante2938.05533492422268525163739.43863851122733238766627
vs Mallorca3238.06703933152777831770944.73923529425838310536908
vs Osasuna3138.05163162342186421052540.03153459125440692277618
vs Real Madrid2638.06003523022168228576937.148436710126637497477714
vs Real Sociedad2738.05913592682606323458939.735542110831340910007089
vs Sevilla2638.06063803042267625466738.1413385109276430103681015
vs Valencia2838.04862882072017820354837.03452747420037285863411
vs Valladolid3038.05553312402249123156940.63383379324430085561311
vs Villarreal2538.05693372572298325969037.54313531062473699386169

Squad Possession 2019-2020 La Liga

Squad Possession 2019-2020 La Liga Table
Touches Take-Ons Carries Receiving
Squad # Pl Poss 90s Touches Def Pen Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Att Pen Live Att Succ Succ% Tkld Tkld% Carries TotDist PrgDist PrgC 1/3 CPA Mis Dis Rec PrgR
Alavés3241.538.01786520326060835936225081785949725150.524649.5937344654208554033071005353099525936
Athletic Club2648.738.02085720646212983550315942084758733757.425042.6103545831330842604493110576299124221273
Atlético Madrid3048.638.021860191861821058552748072185254334864.119535.9118725862830072598516156586377135061323
Barcelona2866.438.0317132419768315606862810663170779352466.126933.92041610222757254923864243444354246062036
Betis2756.738.023715248578531043156658452370771344562.426837.6140247877541021834634200548355160651463
Celta Vigo3051.738.022576229175051037449065852256761037060.724039.3129216843333492670521133541375144601358
Eibar2646.338.01950117775164908654796331949145826056.819843.295874874621965424409110564355103331246
Espanyol3147.438.02028220926860923444176042027848928157.520842.5106455932529721561405103576331117821222
Getafe3045.038.01773714844842790352066501773047627457.620242.4755140426189064163308263531882111179
Granada2743.838.01807122266282763343775851806655330054.225345.8979252441252495113811114862909720994
Leganés2943.938.01884117645798846547916361883658134258.923941.192734983024609498412122544291102461145
Levante2948.338.02021024797642829144546322020563738660.625139.4107976165032153711417157537302123131350
Mallorca3245.038.01962623406588840648706861961670939255.331744.7114056585134539740527201625353116911201
Osasuna3147.438.02012220026073940048696612011452531560.021040.099355117525607562428124611306108401346
Real Madrid2658.838.0276932234771112551767110382768276948462.928537.1171469226547544951727302518315199811951
Real Sociedad2756.238.024037234075531135253277782403259135560.123439.6140067587240635737523149552357158271573
Sevilla2657.938.025650222977941167863879202564366741361.925438.1144407492939085803571211541352174301804
Valencia2849.038.02184725927697969446546382183954934562.820337.0128937091036309671491114521283143861367
Valladolid3044.738.01941021626607905739804801940456933859.423140.699855551327378510403110537324111021096
Villarreal2552.938.024137253278741125952317722412669043162.525937.5131887110237620694518209601310161111472
Squad Possession 2019-2020 La Liga Table
Touches Take-Ons Carries Receiving
Squad # Pl Poss 90s Touches Def Pen Def 3rd Mid 3rd Att 3rd Att Pen Live Att Succ Succ% Tkld Tkld% Carries TotDist PrgDist PrgC 1/3 CPA Mis Dis Rec PrgR
vs Alavés3258.538.023863184267181187354777392384861936458.825541.2132686956735364656492146600324155401535
vs Athletic Club2651.338.02188422037001981652676512187761439664.521735.3124286506233686615488106549316135381382
vs Atlético Madrid3051.438.023174225669491102154276062317064035755.828344.2132476803333924619569105545375147931508
vs Barcelona2833.638.01808722416429765642016191808050129057.921142.19797541592739057641617047032510825996
vs Betis2743.338.01923621646191832049077931922551129056.822143.2102605637528957613438180466280115241250
vs Celta Vigo3048.438.02148819115845985460267452148361536459.225140.8118976518433444679537148511338133341423
vs Eibar2653.738.02244727989373881844546622244160734356.526443.5118375957129608561412148608303131491168
vs Espanyol3152.638.022320216166371043754986962231370144463.325736.7124086822136096688552151536371138751444
vs Getafe3055.038.02110222277906962537584642109657433858.923540.910240518782368337631589686345116481073
vs Granada2756.238.022510193769311044653177032250557033258.223841.8124846669234354672492180575346142591386
vs Leganés2956.138.023472219971061147750695882346561035658.425441.6129026909936248632562114588349149401407
vs Levante2951.738.02169621156333956160229592168953232861.720438.3124806680734969741557219549303137261485
vs Mallorca3255.038.023484206666961099660179302346860237562.322737.7135567420339242774565203545318154851663
vs Osasuna3152.638.022151223071711022349846862214661735056.726743.3113575976630434581427143620346129181293
vs Real Madrid2641.238.02054325837110920744515302054159536962.022638.0112646081930522604473131498360129051199
vs Real Sociedad2743.838.01987622106594877747466941986757332156.025244.0106205596826544546441158539299115621117
vs Sevilla2642.138.01998224006615883347555521997866140060.526139.5104315593728346552452124573326116791123
vs Valencia2851.038.023063194560331053867129022305459035760.523239.3136007464939888863648204460268156261681
vs Valladolid3055.338.023568186859731172360857872356067243364.423935.6131977426439327797568158652329153421750
vs Villarreal2547.138.02180421066369999856668122179560238463.821836.2123306481132830676473170508335138891452

Squad Playing Time 2019-2020 La Liga

Squad Playing Time 2019-2020 La Liga Table
Playing Time Starts Subs Team Success Team Success (xG)
Squad # Pl Age MP Min Mn/MP Min% 90s Starts Mn/Start Compl Subs Mn/Sub unSub PPM onG onGA +/- +/-90 onxG onxGA xG+/- xG+/-90
Alavés3227.6383,4209010038.041883133221871.033459-25-0.6639.357.8-18.5-0.49
Athletic Club2626.7383,4209010038.041883130211891.344138+3+0.0841.548.8-7.3-0.19
Atlético Madrid3026.1383,4209010038.041882130231871.845127+24+0.6356.832.5+24.4+0.64
Barcelona2827.8383,4209010038.041883123221832.168638+48+1.2666.338.3+28.0+0.74
Betis2727.5383,4209010038.041883132201821.084860-12-0.3251.054.8-3.7-0.10
Celta Vigo3025.8383,4209010038.041883130201870.973749-12-0.3239.245.3-6.1-0.16
Eibar2629.3383,4209010038.041884128191851.113956-17-0.4542.053.0-11.0-0.29
Espanyol3127.7383,4209010038.041883130191890.662758-31-0.8238.651.0-12.4-0.33
Getafe3027.5383,4209010038.041884128191751.424337+6+0.1641.641.4+0.20.00
Granada2726.8383,4209010038.041882133241741.475245+7+0.1844.942.6+2.3+0.06
Leganés2926.9383,4209010038.041882130251900.953051-21-0.5539.942.8-2.9-0.08
Levante2927.7383,4209010038.041884134191871.294753-6-0.1648.162.9-14.8-0.39
Mallorca3226.8383,4209010038.041883132221850.874065-25-0.6641.163.5-22.4-0.59
Osasuna3127.7383,4209010038.041883129201851.374654-8-0.2149.449.4+0.10.00
Real Madrid2627.6383,4209010038.041885120181982.297025+45+1.1867.933.3+34.6+0.91
Real Sociedad2724.8383,4209010038.041883126221951.475648+8+0.2148.943.0+5.8+0.15
Sevilla2627.7383,4209010038.041883133231871.845434+20+0.5353.236.1+17.1+0.45
Valencia2827.0383,4209010038.041883132221871.394653-7-0.1843.356.0-12.7-0.33
Valladolid3027.1383,4209010038.041883126221791.113243-11-0.2936.654.5-18.0-0.47
Villarreal2527.6383,4209010038.041884132201881.586349+14+0.3763.646.3+17.3+0.45
Squad Playing Time 2019-2020 La Liga Table
Playing Time Starts Subs Team Success Team Success (xG)
Squad # Pl Age MP Min Mn/MP Min% 90s Starts Mn/Start Compl Subs Mn/Sub unSub PPM onG onGA +/- +/-90 onxG onxGA xG+/- xG+/-90
vs Alavés3227.3383,4209010038.041883127211791.745934+25+0.6657.839.3+18.5+0.49
vs Athletic Club2627.1383,4209010038.041883131211871.343841-3-0.0848.841.5+7.3+0.19
vs Atlético Madrid3027.4383,4209010038.041882131211860.742751-24-0.6332.556.8-24.4-0.64
vs Barcelona2827.0383,4209010038.041883132241860.663886-48-1.2638.366.3-28.0-0.74
vs Betis2727.0383,4209010038.041883133211771.636048+12+0.3254.851.0+3.7+0.10
vs Celta Vigo3027.2383,4209010038.041883130211911.614937+12+0.3245.339.2+6.1+0.16
vs Eibar2627.0383,4209010038.041884124201921.665639+17+0.4553.042.0+11.0+0.29
vs Espanyol3127.3383,4209010038.041883127191932.085827+31+0.8251.038.6+12.4+0.33
vs Getafe3027.2383,4209010038.041884128211851.263743-6-0.1641.441.6-0.20.00
vs Granada2727.4383,4209010038.041882126231931.324552-7-0.1842.644.9-2.3-0.06
vs Leganés2927.2383,4209010038.041882132211821.745130+21+0.5542.839.9+2.9+0.08
vs Levante2927.2383,4209010038.041884127191891.535347+6+0.1662.948.1+14.8+0.39
vs Mallorca3227.2383,4209010038.041883133221841.976540+25+0.6663.541.1+22.4+0.59
vs Osasuna3127.0383,4209010038.041883128201841.295446+8+0.2149.449.4-0.10.00
vs Real Madrid2627.0383,4209010038.041885133231850.472570-45-1.1833.367.9-34.6-0.91
vs Real Sociedad2727.3383,4209010038.041883130191871.324856-8-0.2143.048.9-5.8-0.15
vs Sevilla2627.2383,4209010038.041883131241910.823454-20-0.5336.153.2-17.1-0.45
vs Valencia2827.1383,4209010038.041883128191871.325346+7+0.1856.043.3+12.7+0.33
vs Valladolid3027.3383,4209010038.041883126211801.504332+11+0.2954.536.6+18.0+0.47
vs Villarreal2527.2383,4209010038.041884134211811.264963-14-0.3746.363.6-17.3-0.45

Squad Miscellaneous Stats 2019-2020 La Liga

Squad Miscellaneous Stats 2019-2020 La Liga Table
Performance Aerial Duels
Squad # Pl 90s CrdY CrdR 2CrdY Fls Fld Off Crs Int TklW PKwon PKcon OG Recov Won Lost Won%
Alavés3238.011173621432615623923465150176690571256.0
Athletic Club2638.0902052243684754373324472191191268357.2
Atlético Madrid3038.09332513479116574412406643195082772353.4
Barcelona2838.0926341652983417342323370187445536455.6
Betis2738.010893473577846243022996111170957955850.9
Celta Vigo3038.01046347352770636396357650190565065949.7
Eibar2638.09232538411738704303385612039974109147.2
Espanyol3138.01079658146965710360364172192775581448.1
Getafe3038.0135527064951068333673414621947914102447.2
Granada2738.01091159049770670383349350176474884946.8
Leganés2938.01274259150075771418357471182177886547.4
Levante2938.0795446846081697331288572191350455547.6
Mallorca3238.09354509526586823763388161186763472946.5
Osasuna3138.01106355141080755417361250205687486950.1
Real Madrid2638.08243487474847763813551120204752141155.9
Real Sociedad2738.0792250148978719320321291189281571053.4
Sevilla2638.0971152248092880346344441206974669551.8
Valencia2838.08083416543100677362310691177855360147.9
Valladolid3038.0840048453081645390327680196461876444.7
Villarreal2538.07810483422716193393231092189453662246.3
Squad Miscellaneous Stats 2019-2020 La Liga Table
Performance Aerial Duels
Squad # Pl 90s CrdY CrdR 2CrdY Fls Fld Off Crs Int TklW PKwon PKcon OG Recov Won Lost Won%
vs Alavés3238.0873247257392695329347760193971290544.0
vs Athletic Club2638.08900475491717373273136101186168391242.8
vs Atlético Madrid3038.01134150647434728384355381186972382746.6
vs Barcelona2838.0894256338768560525361462182436445544.4
vs Betis2738.011153610430125708364374880172355857949.1
vs Celta Vigo3038.01195257144466783384348390198265965050.3
vs Eibar2638.0702245147512163034233141011931109197452.8
vs Espanyol3138.0756351053971646367304342192481475551.9
vs Getafe3038.01221145376561435053842926711948102491452.8
vs Granada2738.01167354456275724333302552183784974853.2
vs Leganés2938.01055254155068636332339650184686577852.6
vs Levante2938.0961149544086854323349552196955550452.4
vs Mallorca3238.0118445654655473738339312101196272963453.5
vs Osasuna3138.08342453515120666406316380207186987449.9
vs Real Madrid2638.08710509456646213743522111185141152144.1
vs Real Sociedad2738.01017552845895590409359552188071081546.6
vs Sevilla2638.01005251648666606430380271188369574648.2
vs Valencia2838.0904356838657826372288581191460155352.1
vs Valladolid3038.0954257545046781300331561195876461855.3
vs Villarreal2538.08454456449908383693377111192162253653.7

Leaders