Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2023-2024 Serie A

Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2023-2024 Serie A Table
SCA SCA Types GCA GCA Types
Squad # Pl 90s SCA SCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def GCA GCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def
Atalanta2824.063426.42471573638257843.507151520
Bologna2625.053621.44402374031215552.203717640
Cagliari2725.054721.883855528363013391.562552412
Empoli3425.049919.963386023323610271.081903230
Fiorentina2825.057623.04437472235278632.523995730
Frosinone3425.049119.64343513726268552.203292273
Genoa3125.045618.24280731843384461.843135610
Hellas Verona3325.049419.76335622733289391.562343432
Inter2424.067728.215166214423211994.126957684
Juventus2725.059423.764216028472711622.4838431142
Lazio2125.047118.84359332129245481.923701541
Lecce2525.056722.683845640452616381.522332343
Milan3325.060224.08449444139218923.687238531
Monza3025.053221.28416421530209431.723224230
Napoli2924.071729.875275744463310542.253726171
Roma2825.055322.12398512742305753.0046571160
Salernitana3425.045118.04342441028207351.402632310
Sassuolo2824.055723.21426373234199471.963321641
Torino2825.049419.76356522428259411.642833322
Udinese3225.055422.163646041413513431.722536540
Squad Goal and Shot Creation 2023-2024 Serie A Table
SCA SCA Types GCA GCA Types
Squad # Pl 90s SCA SCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def GCA GCA90 PassLive PassDead TO Sh Fld Def
vs Atalanta2824.046219.253404117242911411.712751242
vs Bologna2625.046218.48320412830358391.563021240
vs Cagliari2725.060324.12440633035323793.165277931
vs Empoli3425.065426.164855830442710612.444146820
vs Fiorentina2825.043517.403033924362310522.083314383
vs Frosinone3425.066126.445015037421714873.4862451231
vs Genoa3125.055822.32405502928424542.164015620
vs Hellas Verona3325.057523.00402573453254542.164131621
vs Inter2424.041617.33304372418276230.961820030
vs Juventus2725.053021.20410491625237220.881811200
vs Lazio2125.056722.68405562941297431.723152320
vs Lecce2525.060624.244146634483410592.363183872
vs Milan3325.060124.044175435562613512.042758470
vs Monza3025.064525.80458662948359512.043225741
vs Napoli2924.043218.00313452428157532.213845321
vs Roma2825.049719.883673341271910512.043923421
vs Salernitana3425.067727.084866735502811843.365647863
vs Sassuolo2824.062926.214576428392417763.175258353
vs Torino2825.046718.68327542226317391.562932320
vs Udinese3225.052521.00395502227229662.644634463

Player Goal and Shot Creation 2023-2024 Serie A